LAUREL DUAL MEET VARSITY BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 16, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
VARSITY BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 James Knoerdel SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 788 0 M 1 0-99 18:39.0 6:01/M
2 Chase Waldschmidt SHENANGO 765 10 M 2 0-99 18:53.4 6:05/M
3 Matthew Salem SHENANGO 764 9 M 3 0-99 18:54.4 6:06/M
4 Joshua Hasset LAUREL 724 12 M 4 0-99 19:47.1 6:23/M
5 T.J. McCracken SHENANGO 761 12 M 5 0-99 19:50.6 6:24/M
6 Mason Daniel SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 794 0 M 6 0-99 20:02.6 6:28/M
7 Nathan Kraus SHENANGO 758 9 M 7 0-99 20:25.0 6:35/M
8 Jacob Wright LAUREL 730 11 M 8 0-99 20:33.2 6:38/M
9 Jacob Cahall LAUREL 726 11 M 9 0-99 20:53.1 6:44/M
10 Trevor Parrish SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 789 0 M 10 0-99 20:59.4 6:46/M
11 Jake Hilliard SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 793 0 M 11 0-99 21:05.7 6:48/M
12 Devin Ross SHENANGO 763 12 M 12 0-99 21:10.9 6:50/M
13 Josiah Bupp SHENANGO 755 11 M 13 0-99 21:17.0 6:52/M
14 Lucas Meyer LAUREL 727 11 M 14 0-99 21:17.3 6:52/M
15 Kyle Campbell SHENANGO 756 11 M 15 0-99 21:29.8 6:56/M
16 Jonah Martin SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 790 0 M 16 0-99 22:06.6 7:08/M
17 Cole Keister UNION 839 0 M 17 0-99 22:23.8 7:13/M
18 Brenden Rearick SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 791 0 M 18 0-99 22:34.4 7:17/M
19 Dakota Parson LAUREL 729 11 M 19 0-99 22:35.8 7:17/M
20 Gordon Yoder LAUREL 733 9 M 20 0-99 22:37.6 7:18/M
21 John Hovanec LAUREL 731 10 M 21 0-99 23:00.9 7:25/M
22 Tailer Kretz SHENANGO 759 9 M 22 0-99 23:06.1 7:27/M
23 Dom Data SHENANGO 757 10 M 23 0-99 24:29.8 7:54/M
24 Craig Blose SHENANGO 754 12 M 24 0-99 24:37.0 7:56/M
25 Noah Pollio UNION 840 0 M 25 0-99 24:43.3 7:58/M
26 Steven O'Brien SHENANGO 762 11 M 26 0-99 25:23.2 8:11/M
27 Wesley Nadig SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 795 0 M 27 0-99 25:52.3 8:21/M
28 Jared Tellish SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 797 0 M 28 0-99 27:11.2 8:46/M
29 Joe Lally SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 796 0 M 29 0-99 28:16.1 9:07/M
30 Marcus Delourmel SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 792 0 M 30 0-99 30:13.7 9:45/M
31 Andrew Wiesen SOUTHSIDE BEAVER 798 0 M 31 0-99 43:11.7 13:56/M