MEADVILLE CAYCC 5K 5K RUN
Overall Finish List
May 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 DAVID MURPHY 885 37 M ***** 35-39 17:58.20 5:48/M
2 MATTHEW PULEIO 874 9 M ***** 1-11 19:18.70 6:14/M
3 Caleb Mcadams 840 17 M ***** 16-19 21:37.70 6:58/M
4 Shawn Pratt 848 27 M 1 25-29 21:42.90 7:00/M
5 Kate Amatuzzo 802 29 F ***** 25-29 22:04.00 7:07/M
6 Tony Saputo 853 57 M 1 55-59 23:21.40 7:32/M
7 Deanna Howles 829 29 F ***** 25-29 23:22.10 7:32/M
8 Heather Harmon 822 31 F ***** 30-34 23:38.00 7:37/M
9 Edward Davis 810 26 M 2 25-29 23:44.00 7:39/M
10 ED HOWICK 871 48 M 1 45-49 23:48.70 7:41/M
11 NICK HOFFMAN 869 31 M 1 30-34 24:05.40 7:46/M
12 Sean Webb 864 36 M 1 35-39 24:15.40 7:49/M
13 THOMAS GUZICK 882 30 M 2 30-34 24:22.90 7:52/M
14 CHRIS REPKO 883 33 M 3 30-34 24:25.10 7:53/M
15 JASON BARO 884 35 M 2 35-39 24:39.90 7:57/M
16 Evan Dahl 808 22 M 1 20-24 24:44.60 7:59/M
17 Elizabeth Cervone Baker 806 31 F 1 30-34 24:48.60 8:00/M
18 Rylee Jones 832 10 F 1 1-11 25:04.60 8:05/M
19 STEVE FLICK 875 52 M 1 50-54 25:07.20 8:06/M
20 Holly Moore 844 33 F 2 30-34 25:09.60 8:07/M
21 John Deissler 811 14 M 1 12-15 25:18.10 8:10/M
22 Shannon Martin 837 26 F 1 25-29 25:26.50 8:12/M
23 Theodore Hough 828 54 M 2 50-54 25:30.60 8:14/M
24 Scott Deissler 813 47 M 2 45-49 26:16.80 8:28/M
25 SONYA EAGLES-DILL 880 36 F 1 35-39 26:20.40 8:30/M
26 Phil Coon 807 54 M 3 50-54 26:57.10 8:42/M
27 Angela Bontrager 804 26 F 2 25-29 27:42.30 8:56/M
28 Caryn Werner 865 46 F 1 45-49 27:43.50 8:56/M
29 Dean Waid 861 41 M 1 40-44 27:51.00 8:59/M
30 Melissa Tomcho 858 46 F 2 45-49 27:52.00 8:59/M
31 Kristen Webb 863 35 F 2 35-39 27:55.00 9:00/M
32 Katelin Haley 819 26 F 3 25-29 27:59.10 9:02/M
33 Jolene Resele 849 38 F 3 35-39 28:26.10 9:10/M
34 Christine Rigby 850 53 F 1 50-54 28:43.00 9:16/M
35 Jennifer Shorts 854 46 F 3 45-49 28:48.40 9:17/M
36 Alison Riggle 851 32 F 3 30-34 28:48.80 9:17/M
37 Jason Riggle 852 40 M 2 40-44 28:53.60 9:19/M
38 Matthew Minot-Scheuermann 843 28 M 3 25-29 29:20.70 9:28/M
39 Jill Ober 847 29 F 4 25-29 29:50.30 9:37/M
40 BETH FURMAN 881 33 F 4 30-34 29:54.00 9:39/M
41 Judy Jones 831 50 F 2 50-54 30:25.10 9:49/M
42 ERIN BURNS 879 27 F 5 25-29 30:28.20 9:50/M
43 ANNMARIE HOWICK 872 12 F 1 12-15 30:52.60 9:57/M
44 Shawna Mielecki 841 26 F 6 25-29 31:04.10 10:01/M
45 Stephenie Heibel 823 27 F 7 25-29 31:34.10 10:11/M
46 Amanda Mushrush 845 37 F 4 35-39 31:34.40 10:11/M
47 Brad Hersh 826 40 M 3 40-44 31:37.90 10:12/M
48 Kirsten Devore 814 13 F 2 12-15 31:41.80 10:13/M
49 KELSY REISINGER 878 24 F 1 20-24 32:15.20 10:24/M
50 RACHEL DINGMAN 877 27 F 8 25-29 32:15.40 10:24/M
51 Hannah Fuller 815 31 F 5 30-34 32:27.60 10:28/M
52 TACIA DESPO 873 31 F 6 30-34 32:27.80 10:28/M
53 ERIC HENRY 876 43 M 4 40-44 32:32.20 10:30/M
54 Christina Harman 821 38 F 5 35-39 32:32.20 10:30/M
55 Nichole Graham 817 38 F 6 35-39 32:35.20 10:31/M
56 Darren Waid 860 19 M 1 16-19 32:39.40 10:32/M
57 Brenda Waid 859 65 F 1 65-99 33:04.40 10:40/M
58 Lacy Kinney 833 26 F 9 25-29 33:33.70 10:49/M
59 Louise Lilley 835 27 F 10 25-29 33:53.80 10:56/M
60 Rachel Gevlin 816 26 F 11 25-29 34:19.50 11:04/M
61 Theresa Miller 842 54 F 3 50-54 34:35.90 11:09/M
62 Margo Kralj 834 38 F 7 35-39 34:36.90 11:10/M
63 JENA DAHL 900 25 F 12 25-29 35:24.00 11:25/M
64 Jackie Ober 846 31 F 7 30-34 35:24.30 11:25/M
65 Aimee Herman 824 36 F 8 35-39 36:14.00 11:41/M
66 Michele Handel 820 49 F 4 45-49 36:42.90 11:50/M
67 Mandy Babirad 803 26 F 13 25-29 37:50.80 12:12/M
68 Julie Slagle 855 34 F 8 30-34 40:45.50 13:09/M
69 Natalie Slagle 856 10 F 2 1-11 40:45.80 13:09/M