MEGAN DURST MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 05, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Bowser Grantsville MD 110 24 M 1 Top Fin 17:03.2 5:30/M
2 Brett Foster Cranberry Township 249 18 M 2 Top Fin 17:50.3 5:45/M
3 Ivan Noise Pittsburgh PA 266 24 M 3 Top Fin 18:01.5 5:49/M
4 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 31 33 M 1 30-39 18:41.3 6:02/M
5 Michele Noise Pittsburgh PA 267 27 F 1 Top Fin 18:43.5 6:02/M
6 Sean Postler Allison Park PA 274 38 M 2 30-39 19:03.0 6:09/M
7 Brennen O'Shea Cranberry Township 218 18 M 1 15-19 19:10.1 6:11/M
8 Micheal Segulla Cranberry Township 203 35 M 3 30-39 19:11.2 6:11/M
9 Christian Resch Zelienople PA 265 13 M 1 10-14 19:20.1 6:14/M
10 Sean Reiterman Cranberry Township 250 18 M 2 15-19 19:34.4 6:19/M
11 Jeremy Roberts Hartville OH 189 26 M 1 20-29 19:53.3 6:25/M
12 Stephen Seguilla Cranberry Township 247 35 M 4 30-39 20:51.7 6:44/M
13 Sean O'Shea Cranberry Township 140 41 M 1 40-49 20:58.3 6:46/M
14 Patrick Inman Cranberry Township 272 14 M 2 10-14 21:13.2 6:51/M
15 Ann Cheman Harmony PA 174 63 F 2 Top Fin 21:13.5 6:51/M
16 Carissa Schott Sewickley PA 7 32 F 3 Top Fin 21:23.2 6:54/M
17 Andrew Bowser Grantsville MD 136 31 M 5 30-39 21:45.5 7:01/M
18 Megan Rippin Cranberry Township 239 35 F 1 30-39 21:48.6 7:02/M
19 Nick Fritch Mars PA 59 30 M 6 30-39 22:14.6 7:10/M
20 Chrystal Zinkham Harmony PA 88 39 F 2 30-39 22:45.2 7:20/M
21 Kris Poloyac Cranberry Township 28 43 F 1 40-49 22:48.3 7:21/M
22 Nathan Bodes Meyersdale PA 75 17 M 3 15-19 23:00.0 7:25/M
23 Dave Johnston Renfrew PA 216 50 M 1 50-59 23:19.1 7:31/M
24 Alyssa Salem New Castle PA 257 13 F 1 10-14 23:23.4 7:33/M
25 Shawn Kane Ellwood City PA 251 31 M 7 30-39 23:34.0 7:36/M
26 Gavin Tracy Harmony PA 169 13 M 3 10-14 23:34.4 7:36/M
27 Tyler Sammons Cranberry Township 284 20 M 2 20-29 24:03.2 7:45/M
28 Tyler Brubech Cranberry Township 285 22 M 3 20-29 24:03.6 7:45/M
29 Ty Schott Sewickley PA 46 32 M 8 30-39 24:06.7 7:46/M
30 Melissa Roberts Hartville OH 188 25 F 1 20-29 24:15.5 7:49/M
31 Sam Poloyac Cranberry Township 278 43 M 2 40-49 24:25.2 7:53/M
32 Amy Wilson Cranberry Twp PA 63 35 F 3 30-39 24:26.2 7:53/M
33 Owen Dunworth Cranberry Township 165 12 M 4 10-14 24:39.5 7:57/M
34 Mark Trotta Cranberry Township 255 13 M 5 10-14 24:43.3 7:58/M
35 Sam Costa Ellwood City PA 286 34 M 9 30-39 24:46.4 7:59/M
36 Cam Vozel Cranberry Township 254 13 M 6 10-14 24:48.3 8:00/M
37 Christine Bowser Ravenna OH 187 34 F 4 30-39 25:02.3 8:05/M
38 Maria Catalano Harmony PA 33 14 F 2 10-14 25:12.1 8:08/M
39 SKYE WESSEL RENFREW PA 130 12 F 3 10-14 25:19.2 8:10/M
40 Keegan O'Shea Harmony PA 181 15 M 4 15-19 25:24.5 8:12/M
41 Jonathan Simoes Cranberry Township 173 12 M 7 10-14 25:30.6 8:14/M
42 Logan Miller Grantsville MD 115 11 M 8 10-14 25:38.4 8:16/M
43 Oliver Dunworth Cranberry Township 166 9 M 1 1- 9 25:41.7 8:17/M
44 Jessica Morris Cranberry Township 52 18 F 1 15-19 25:45.3 8:18/M
45 Sarah Foster Cranberry Township 248 16 F 2 15-19 25:46.0 8:19/M
46 Shannon Mick 32 25 F 2 20-29 26:00.6 8:23/M
47 Christine Patton Zelienople PA 211 44 F 2 40-49 26:32.1 8:34/M
48 Tiffany Collins Cranberry Township 224 31 F 5 30-39 26:34.0 8:34/M
49 Katelyn Conn Cranberry Township 128 23 F 3 20-29 26:34.8 8:34/M
50 Carey Carvelli Zelienople PA 232 43 F 3 40-49 26:36.7 8:35/M
51 Erika Moeller Cranberry Township 271 14 F 4 10-14 26:45.2 8:38/M
52 Marissa Ortiz Mars PA 270 14 F 5 10-14 26:46.0 8:38/M
53 Ann Caldwell Wexford PA 259 28 F 4 20-29 26:53.8 8:40/M
54 Shannon O'Shea Cranberry Twp PA 142 11 F 6 10-14 27:01.7 8:43/M
55 Lauren Smith Ellwood City PA 264 48 F 4 40-49 27:03.8 8:44/M
56 Michele Trotta Cranberry Township 253 47 M 3 40-49 27:07.1 8:45/M
57 Jacqueline Maxson Cranberry Township 20 22 F 5 20-29 27:07.5 8:45/M
58 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 27:08.0 8:45/M
59 Benjamin Krugh Beaver Falls PA 22 36 M 10 30-39 27:08.5 8:45/M
60 Participant 280 280 99 F 1 60-99 27:13.4 8:47/M
61 Sophia Pries Pittsburgh PA 82 10 F 7 10-14 27:16.3 8:48/M
62 Shealin O'Shea Harmony PA 183 11 F 8 10-14 27:36.0 8:54/M
63 Joe Simoes Cranberry Township 172 42 M 4 40-49 27:39.9 8:55/M
64 Participant 241 241 99 F 2 60-99 28:05.8 9:04/M
65 Participant 240 240 99 F 3 60-99 28:06.6 9:04/M
66 Todd Wearing Mars PA 146 34 M 11 30-39 28:08.5 9:05/M
67 George Williams Mars PA 233 43 M 5 40-49 28:13.0 9:06/M
68 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 2 0- 0 28:28.0 9:11/M
69 David Ebersole Zelienople PA 106 45 M 6 40-49 28:28.6 9:11/M
70 Ronan O'Shea Cranberry Township 221 12 M 9 10-14 29:34.1 9:32/M
71 Sean O'Shea Cranberry Twp PA 144 8 M 2 1- 9 29:42.1 9:35/M
72 Guy Armstrong Proctor WV 102 18 M 5 15-19 29:50.4 9:37/M
73 Delaney O'Shea Harmony PA 184 9 F 1 1- 9 29:56.9 9:39/M
74 Molly Pirt Cranberry Township 190 34 F 6 30-39 30:44.3 9:55/M
75 Heather Lozowski Cranberry Township 194 40 F 5 40-49 30:47.1 9:56/M
76 Lilia Pries Pittsburgh PA 80 40 F 6 40-49 30:47.6 9:56/M
77 Ava Pries Pittsburgh PA 83 9 F 2 1- 9 30:48.0 9:56/M
78 Joe Joswiak Beaver Falls PA 275 47 M 7 40-49 30:48.5 9:56/M
79 McGinnis O'Shea Harmony PA 185 7 M 3 1- 9 31:06.7 10:02/M
80 Bandit Number 9003 9003 M 3 0- 0 31:16.5 10:05/M
81 Madison Kristoff Cranberry Township 268 18 F 3 15-19 31:52.9 10:17/M
82 Pam Kristoff Cranberry Township 269 47 F 7 40-49 31:53.4 10:17/M
83 Hannah Bodes Meyersdale PA 76 14 F 9 10-14 32:03.8 10:20/M
84 Mickey Hornack Eighty Four PA 18 67 M 1 60-99 32:06.3 10:21/M
85 John Ropplewski Zelienople PA 282 43 M 8 40-49 32:08.2 10:22/M
86 Brooke McClure Pittsburgh PA 40 28 F 6 20-29 32:29.6 10:29/M
87 Jenny Harancher Fombell PA 39 32 F 7 30-39 32:31.9 10:29/M
88 Jennifer Moreau Cranberry Township 23 40 F 8 40-49 32:53.9 10:36/M
89 Colleen Wilson Cranberry Township 14 39 F 8 30-39 32:54.4 10:37/M
90 Anna Yang Cranberry PA 134 13 F 10 10-14 35:12.8 11:21/M
91 jennie stiefel Cranberry Township 242 13 F 11 10-14 35:13.2 11:22/M
92 alexa spangler Cranberry Township 245 13 F 12 10-14 35:13.6 11:22/M
93 Kaitlyn Miller Grantsville MD 116 9 F 3 1- 9 35:29.9 11:27/M
94 Stephanie Montini Aliquippa PA 177 9 F 4 1- 9 36:00.6 11:37/M
95 Katie Rengers New Brighton PA 152 29 F 7 20-29 36:02.6 11:37/M
96 Ben Hess Seven Fields PA 215 13 M 10 10-14 36:05.7 11:38/M
97 Nicole Parish Slippery Rock PA 155 27 F 8 20-29 36:49.0 11:53/M
98 Ian Fox Cranberry Township 227 15 M 6 15-19 36:49.6 11:53/M
99 hannah testa Cranberry Township 243 14 F 13 10-14 36:51.2 11:53/M
100 Brady Eubanks Cranberry Township 261 6 M 4 1- 9 37:19.4 12:02/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jake Eubanks Cranberry Township 260 9 M 5 1- 9 37:23.5 12:04/M
102 Bill Rippin Butler PA 262 63 M 2 60-99 37:24.9 12:04/M
103 Carey Dunworth Cranberry Township 163 35 F 9 30-39 37:27.8 12:05/M
104 Sarah Parish Slippery Rock PA 154 23 F 9 20-29 37:47.0 12:11/M
105 Aidan O'Shea Cranberry Township 222 11 M 11 10-14 38:58.3 12:34/M
106 Tim O'Shea Cranberry Township 219 49 M 9 40-49 38:59.7 12:35/M
107 rachel lowery Cranberry Township 244 13 F 14 10-14 39:00.6 12:35/M
108 Kyle Stelitano Cranberry Township 175 12 M 12 10-14 39:03.5 12:36/M
109 Robert Salem New Castle PA 281 43 M 10 40-49 39:22.3 12:42/M
110 Jenna Rape Zelienople PA 158 26 F 10 20-29 40:35.8 13:05/M
111 Ryland Gramz Cranberry Twp PA 92 6 M 6 1- 9 40:55.3 13:12/M
112 Jamie Gramz Cranberry Twp PA 89 38 M 12 30-39 40:55.8 13:12/M
113 Tim Parish Slippery Rock PA 153 51 M 2 50-59 41:42.4 13:27/M
114 Tori Fowler Zelienople PA 197 11 F 15 10-14 42:11.5 13:36/M
115 Kurt Fowler Zelienople PA 196 44 M 11 40-49 42:12.1 13:37/M
116 Mackenzie Ebersole Zelienople PA 109 13 F 16 10-14 44:27.5 14:20/M
117 Chloe Rechkemer Cranberry Township 170 13 F 17 10-14 47:26.5 15:18/M
118 Kate Spinelli Cranberry Township 283 12 F 18 10-14 47:27.5 15:18/M
119 Allison Tubridy Cranberry Township 273 38 F 10 30-39 49:02.5 15:49/M