NORTH AREA CATHOLIC JV
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 JP Byrnes ST.MARYS 580 4 1 M 0-99 09:46.10 5:55/M
2 Luke Simpson ST.KILIAN 407 5 2 M 0-99 09:49.90 5:57/M
3 Matthew Mihm ST.ALPHONSUS 248 5 3 M 0-99 10:00.80 6:04/M
4 Matthew Seidl ST.SEBASTIAN 457 5 4 M 0-99 10:03.90 6:05/M
5 Patrick Malone ST.TERESA 537 6 5 M 0-99 10:07.90 6:08/M
6 Kyle Majeski ST.KILIAN 412 6 6 M 0-99 10:09.00 6:09/M
7 Luke Friday ST.KILIAN 410 6 7 M 0-99 10:10.20 6:10/M
8 Colten Kelly ST.MARYS 601 6 8 M 0-99 10:15.30 6:13/M
9 Shane Jarvie SSPP 177 5 9 M 0-99 10:16.20 6:13/M
10 Connor Maddalon ST.KILIAN 411 6 10 M 0-99 10:17.90 6:14/M
11 Kerry Wolff ST.TERESA 534 6 11 M 0-99 10:20.00 6:16/M
12 CJ Singleton BUTLER CATHOLIC 135 5 12 M 0-99 10:30.30 6:22/M
13 Michael Mosbacher ST.TERESA 535 6 13 M 0-99 10:34.80 6:24/M
14 Andrew Groll ST.TERESA 531 6 14 M 0-99 10:35.00 6:25/M
15 Benjamin Esser ST.KILIAN 409 6 15 M 0-99 10:38.20 6:27/M
16 Luke Gaertner ST.SEBASTIAN 452 5 16 M 0-99 10:39.60 6:27/M
17 Alek Matusiak ST.GREGORY 355 6 17 M 0-99 10:40.00 6:28/M
18 Rosario Alessandro ST.KILIAN 394 4 18 M 0-99 10:40.60 6:28/M
19 Luke Mager ST.KILIAN 404 5 19 M 0-99 10:45.30 6:31/M
20 Mike Restori ST.MARYS 596 5 20 M 0-99 10:47.60 6:32/M
21 Liam Harmer ST.GREGORY 348 5 21 M 0-99 10:49.30 6:33/M
22 John Keelan BUTLER CATHOLIC 139 6 22 M 0-99 10:52.50 6:35/M
23 Tyler Paszkowski ST.BONAVENTURE 302 5 23 M 0-99 10:53.00 6:36/M
24 Anthony Spalvieri ST.KILIAN 400 4 24 M 0-99 10:56.20 6:38/M
25 Thomas O'Toole ST.KILIAN 413 6 25 M 0-99 10:58.00 6:39/M
26 Jackson McGrath ALPHA 24 5 26 M 0-99 10:59.50 6:39/M
27 Joseph Harmanos ST.GREGORY 343 4 27 M 0-99 11:01.30 6:41/M
28 Max Rottmann ST.BONAVENTURE 293 4 28 M 0-99 11:01.90 6:41/M
29 Mikey Frank ST.TERESA 536 6 29 M 0-99 11:03.10 6:42/M
30 Owen Schessler ST.KILIAN 398 4 30 M 0-99 11:05.00 6:43/M
31 Max Regan ST.BONAVENTURE 292 4 31 M 0-99 11:07.20 6:44/M
32 Layne Haught ST.ALEXIS 197 4 32 M 0-99 11:11.50 6:47/M
33 Brady Smith ST.TERESA 532 6 33 M 0-99 11:13.10 6:48/M
34 Jude Bell SSPP 175 5 34 M 0-99 11:14.80 6:48/M
35 Krystof Purtell SSPP 180 5 35 M 0-99 11:17.00 6:50/M
36 Zachary Katz ST.MARYS 593 5 36 M 0-99 11:20.00 6:52/M
37 Matt DiMarsico ALPHA 21 5 37 M 0-99 11:20.80 6:52/M
38 Aidan Herman ST.MARYS 582 4 38 M 0-99 11:26.60 6:56/M
39 Zachary Baker ST.GREGORY 351 6 39 M 0-99 11:29.00 6:58/M
40 Andrew Sullivan ST.BONAVENTURE 318 6 40 M 0-99 11:31.70 6:59/M
41 Jack Noullet ST.MARYS 595 5 41 M 0-99 11:32.40 6:59/M
42 John Griffith ST.ALPHONSUS 246 5 42 M 0-99 11:34.80 7:01/M
43 Jack Stanton ST.SEBASTIAN 459 5 43 M 0-99 11:36.30 7:02/M
44 ALEX O'DONNELL ST.KILIAN 405 5 44 M 0-99 11:36.80 7:02/M
45 Nicholas Rine BUTLER CATHOLIC 134 5 45 M 0-99 11:36.80 7:02/M
46 Joey Vojtas ST.ALEXIS 196 3 46 M 0-99 11:39.30 7:04/M
47 Sean LeMay BUTLER CATHOLIC 141 6 47 M 0-99 11:43.50 7:06/M
48 Noah Collins BUTLER CATHOLIC 114 3 48 M 0-99 11:47.90 7:08/M
49 Tommy Zentner ST.GREGORY 347 4 49 M 0-99 11:51.90 7:11/M
50 Ethan Conrad SSPP 176 5 50 M 0-99 11:55.40 7:13/M
51 Jack Birch ST.TERESA 543 5 51 M 0-99 11:58.30 7:15/M
52 Benjamin Stalder AQUINAS ACADEMY 62 6 52 M 0-99 11:59.60 7:16/M
53 William Junker ST.BONAVENTURE 309 6 53 M 0-99 12:01.10 7:17/M
54 William Folmer ASSUMPTION 95 5 54 M 0-99 12:02.60 7:18/M
55 Carson Simmons ST.SEBASTIAN 458 5 55 M 0-99 12:03.80 7:18/M
56 Conlan Moore ST.BONAVENTURE 301 5 56 M 0-99 12:05.00 7:19/M
57 Brody Golla ALPHA 22 5 57 M 0-99 12:07.90 7:21/M
58 Andy Besong ST.GREGORY 353 6 58 M 0-99 12:17.40 7:27/M
59 Joe Connell ST.URSULA 495 5 59 M 0-99 12:18.00 7:27/M
60 Brady Nihoff ST.ALEXIS 210 6 60 M 0-99 12:19.90 7:28/M
61 Gavin Newcamp AQUINAS ACADEMY 60 6 61 M 0-99 12:20.40 7:28/M
62 Finnian Sweeney ASSUMPTION 100 6 62 M 0-99 12:21.60 7:29/M
63 Jason Ficorilli ASSUMPTION 93 5 63 M 0-99 12:24.70 7:31/M
64 Ian Daugherty ST.ALPHONSUS 251 6 64 M 0-99 12:26.10 7:32/M
65 Michael Robic ST.ALEXIS 200 4 65 M 0-99 12:28.20 7:33/M
66 Liam O'Connor ST.MARYS 603 6 66 M 0-99 12:31.10 7:35/M
67 Brian Becker ST.ALPHONSUS 244 5 67 M 0-99 12:32.70 7:36/M
68 Patrick Veazey ST.SEBASTIAN 461 5 68 M 0-99 12:33.30 7:36/M
69 Will Kunzmann AQUINAS ACADEMY 55 5 69 M 0-99 12:35.50 7:38/M
70 Tyler Beighley ST.BONAVENTURE 297 5 70 M 0-99 12:36.60 7:38/M
71 Harrison Miller ST.BONAVENTURE 300 5 71 M 0-99 12:38.10 7:39/M
72 Flint Watson BUTLER CATHOLIC 136 5 72 M 0-99 12:40.50 7:41/M
73 Matthew Scholl ST.URSULA 492 4 73 M 0-99 12:43.80 7:42/M
74 Stephen Laun ST.TERESA 542 5 74 M 0-99 12:47.80 7:45/M
75 Simon Werner ST.TERESA 541 5 75 M 0-99 12:50.30 7:47/M
76 Patrick Orie ST.SEBASTIAN 456 5 76 M 0-99 12:52.50 7:48/M
77 Wesley Smykal ST.BONAVENTURE 317 6 77 M 0-99 12:56.70 7:50/M
78 Andrew VanFossen BUTLER CATHOLIC 144 6 78 M 0-99 13:03.30 7:55/M
79 Than Archer AQUINAS ACADEMY 51 5 79 M 0-99 13:21.10 8:05/M
80 Andrew Miller ST.MARYS 602 6 80 M 0-99 13:23.50 8:07/M
81 Ian Panzarella AQUINAS ACADEMY 61 6 81 M 0-99 13:31.40 8:12/M
82 Konrad Hoffman ST.TERESA 540 5 82 M 0-99 13:31.60 8:12/M
83 Ben Capozzi ALPHA 20 5 83 M 0-99 13:36.50 8:15/M
84 Michael Konopski BUTLER CATHOLIC 140 6 84 M 0-99 13:38.60 8:16/M
85 Noah Bracco ASSUMPTION 92 5 85 M 0-99 13:45.70 8:20/M
86 Nate Anthony AQUINAS ACADEMY 50 5 86 M 0-99 13:46.00 8:21/M
87 Christopher McEnroe ALPHA 29 6 87 M 0-99 13:53.70 8:25/M
88 Evan Moncheck ALPHA 25 5 88 M 0-99 13:56.60 8:27/M
89 Daniel Schaub ST.BONAVENTURE 315 6 89 M 0-99 14:03.80 8:31/M
90 Andrew Booth ASSUMPTION 91 5 90 M 0-99 14:04.30 8:32/M
91 Jacob Rebel ST.TERESA 533 6 91 M 0-99 14:26.30 8:45/M
92 Michael Urban SSPP 182 5 92 M 0-99 14:34.30 8:50/M
93 Jonathan Matschener ST.MARYS 594 5 93 M 0-99 14:41.90 8:54/M
94 Jacob Cmiel ST.KILIAN 402 5 94 M 0-99 14:48.70 8:58/M
95 Dane Wheeler ST.TERESA 539 5 95 M 0-99 14:49.90 8:59/M
96 Joseph Ebbert ST.ALPHONSUS 245 5 96 M 0-99 14:56.50 9:03/M
97 Benjamin McClelland ST.SEBASTIAN 462 6 97 M 0-99 14:59.10 9:05/M
98 Tim Hunt ASSUMPTION 99 6 98 M 0-99 15:02.90 9:07/M
99 Joseph McEnroe ALPHA 30 6 99 M 0-99 15:12.30 9:13/M
100 Declan Newcamp AQUINAS ACADEMY 56 5 100 M 0-99 15:12.50 9:13/M
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
101 Mason Grenci BUTLER CATHOLIC 138 6 101 M 0-99 15:17.80 9:16/M
102 Alex McPeak ST.ALPHONSUS 256 6 102 M 0-99 15:32.50 9:25/M
103 Nicholas Tarquinio ST.SEBASTIAN 460 5 103 M 0-99 15:35.90 9:27/M
104 Andrew D'Angelo AQUINAS ACADEMY 59 6 104 M 0-99 15:43.30 9:32/M
105 Andrew Pritchard ALPHA 26 5 105 M 0-99 15:50.70 9:36/M
106 Brendon Farmer ST.ALEXIS 208 6 106 M 0-99 16:30.90 10:00/M
107 Matthew Goad ST.KILIAN 403 5 107 M 0-99 17:07.90 10:22/M
108 Hudson Nasse ST.SEBASTIAN 455 5 108 M 0-99 17:09.60 10:24/M
109 Jacob Zilaitis ST.GREGORY 358 6 109 M 0-99 17:17.60 10:28/M
110 Andrew Koman ST.SEBASTIAN 454 5 110 M 0-99 17:21.00 10:31/M
111 Nick Paulson ST.GREGORY 356 6 111 M 0-99 17:22.90 10:32/M