NORTH AREA CATHOLIC NOVICE
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name Team Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Grace Lazzara ST.ALPHONSUS 227 3 1 F 0-99 11:33.60 7:00/M
2 Madison Cigna ST.BONAVENTURE 284 4 2 F 0-99 11:47.10 7:08/M
3 Lauren Mihm ST.ALPHONSUS 229 3 3 F 0-99 11:48.60 7:09/M
4 Carina Simmons ST.BONAVENTURE 281 3 4 F 0-99 11:57.30 7:15/M
5 Colleen Kilpatrick ST.SEBASTIAN 442 4 5 F 0-99 11:59.70 7:16/M
6 Samantha Bainbridge ST.BONAVENTURE 282 4 6 F 0-99 12:14.40 7:25/M
7 Sofia Mancing ALPHA 13 4 7 F 0-99 12:19.80 7:28/M
8 Kyleigh Nagy ASSUMPTION 89 4 8 F 0-99 12:25.90 7:32/M
9 Emily Fisher ST.BONAVENTURE 279 3 9 F 0-99 12:27.80 7:33/M
10 Tess Restori ST.MARYS 579 4 10 F 0-99 12:29.90 7:34/M
11 Mia Grisofi SSPP 172 4 11 F 0-99 12:31.20 7:35/M
12 Mia Westfield ST.KILIAN 372 4 12 F 0-99 12:36.00 7:38/M
13 Samantha Cornell BUTLER CATHOLIC 124 4 13 F 0-99 12:38.70 7:39/M
14 Meghan Pohl ST.KILIAN 370 4 14 F 0-99 12:39.30 7:40/M
15 Claire Stevens ST.BONAVENTURE 294 4 15 F 0-99 12:40.20 7:41/M
16 Grayson Conrad SSPP 161 2 16 F 0-99 12:42.60 7:42/M
17 Isabella Glavicky ASSUMPTION 82 3 17 F 0-99 12:46.20 7:44/M
18 Palma Serrao AQUINAS ACADEMY 49 4 18 F 0-99 12:47.60 7:45/M
19 Katie Miller ST.BONAVENTURE 290 4 19 F 0-99 12:50.80 7:47/M
20 Gabrielle Randiga AQUINAS ACADEMY 46 3 20 F 0-99 13:00.30 7:53/M
21 Teresa Grimm ST.MARYS 578 4 21 F 0-99 13:02.70 7:54/M
22 Grace Gasior AQUINAS ACADEMY 48 4 22 F 0-99 13:12.50 8:00/M
23 Emily Veazey ST.SEBASTIAN 438 3 23 F 0-99 13:14.40 8:01/M
24 Dylann Volz ST.KILIAN 371 4 24 F 0-99 13:15.10 8:02/M
25 Rachel Erich ALPHA 9 4 25 F 0-99 13:16.00 8:02/M
26 Cheyenne Sahr ST.BONAVENTURE 280 3 26 F 0-99 13:18.00 8:04/M
27 Julia Martin ST.ALPHONSUS 240 4 27 F 0-99 13:23.60 8:07/M
28 Malina Kress ALPHA 11 4 28 F 0-99 13:25.00 8:08/M
29 Addisen Neuman ALPHA 15 4 29 F 0-99 13:28.90 8:10/M
30 Kate Burns ST.KILIAN 366 4 30 F 0-99 13:30.00 8:11/M
31 Emma Schupansky ALPHA 3 1 31 F 0-99 13:33.70 8:13/M
32 Emma McCosby ST.ALPHONSUS 228 3 32 F 0-99 13:35.10 8:14/M
33 Sydney Very ST.TERESA 550 4 33 F 0-99 13:35.60 8:14/M
34 Caroline Beck ASSUMPTION 84 4 34 F 0-99 13:39.90 8:16/M
35 Mary Grace Gautner ASSUMPTION 81 3 35 F 0-99 13:40.20 8:17/M
36 Giuliana DiGregory ST.SEBASTIAN 426 3 36 F 0-99 13:47.60 8:21/M
37 Ellis McEnroe ALPHA 4 2 37 F 0-99 13:59.40 8:28/M
38 Abby Profozich ST.TERESA 544 4 38 F 0-99 14:00.10 8:29/M
39 Veronica Garcia ASSUMPTION 76 2 39 F 0-99 14:01.40 8:30/M
40 Chiara Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 129 4 40 F 0-99 14:01.40 8:30/M
41 Sarah Colner ST.URSULA 489 4 41 F 0-99 14:11.50 8:36/M
42 Anna Murray ALPHA 5 2 42 F 0-99 14:16.40 8:39/M
43 Helen Katyal ALPHA 10 4 43 F 0-99 14:24.40 8:44/M
44 Becca Kohler ST.GREGORY 337 1 44 F 0-99 14:29.80 8:47/M
45 Lily Karsman ST.TERESA 554 3 45 F 0-99 14:33.90 8:49/M
46 Isabella Hite AQUINAS ACADEMY 44 3 46 F 0-99 14:41.20 8:54/M
47 Adriana Defanti ALPHA 8 4 47 F 0-99 14:52.40 9:01/M
48 Lauren Hansen SSPP 173 4 48 F 0-99 14:57.40 9:04/M
49 Olivia Marche ST.SEBASTIAN 432 3 49 F 0-99 15:00.60 9:05/M
50 Natalie Paulson ST.GREGORY 339 2 50 F 0-99 15:06.30 9:09/M
51 Ava Raniszewski ST.TERESA 546 4 51 F 0-99 15:07.80 9:10/M
52 Lauren VanFossen BUTLER CATHOLIC 130 4 52 F 0-99 15:08.10 9:10/M
53 Elle Taylor SSPP 171 3 53 F 0-99 15:10.20 9:12/M
54 Kaitlyn Kenaan ST.BONAVENTURE 288 4 54 F 0-99 15:12.30 9:13/M
55 Kendra Bednar SSPP 165 3 55 F 0-99 15:13.10 9:13/M
56 Libby Gallick ASSUMPTION 75 2 56 F 0-99 15:17.30 9:16/M
57 Mary Narvett ST.ALPHONSUS 230 3 57 F 0-99 15:25.30 9:21/M
58 Caileigh Duffy ST.SEBASTIAN 427 3 58 F 0-99 15:27.20 9:22/M
59 Megan Becker ST.ALPHONSUS 225 3 59 F 0-99 15:27.30 9:22/M
60 Gretchen Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 116 3 60 F 0-99 15:28.10 9:22/M
61 Danielle Patterson BUTLER CATHOLIC 127 4 61 F 0-99 15:29.70 9:23/M
62 Meredith McCalmont ST.TERESA 548 4 62 F 0-99 16:12.80 9:49/M
63 Katelyn Baker ST.TERESA 553 3 63 F 0-99 16:15.40 9:51/M
64 Alyssa Hunt ASSUMPTION 83 3 64 F 0-99 16:17.20 9:52/M
65 Claudia Clontz ST.BONAVENTURE 285 4 65 F 0-99 16:21.60 9:55/M
66 Mary Bracco ASSUMPTION 85 4 66 F 0-99 16:22.00 9:55/M
67 Emma Ficorilli ASSUMPTION 86 4 67 F 0-99 16:22.00 9:55/M
68 Montana Geibel BUTLER CATHOLIC 117 3 68 F 0-99 16:40.60 10:06/M
69 Azriella Marra BUTLER CATHOLIC 120 3 69 F 0-99 16:41.10 10:07/M
70 Bridget Preston BUTLER CATHOLIC 128 4 70 F 0-99 16:42.20 10:07/M
71 Naomi Sauers ST.GREGORY 338 1 71 F 0-99 16:43.90 10:08/M
72 Mia White ST.URSULA 494 4 72 F 0-99 17:01.90 10:19/M
73 Felicity Bracco ASSUMPTION 80 3 73 F 0-99 17:31.90 10:37/M
74 Mary Margaret Sweeney ASSUMPTION 78 2 74 F 0-99 17:47.50 10:47/M
75 Madison McClellan ASSUMPTION 88 4 75 F 0-99 17:48.80 10:47/M
76 Anna Simmons ST.SEBASTIAN 436 3 76 F 0-99 18:47.70 11:23/M
77 Emily Koman ST.SEBASTIAN 431 3 77 F 0-99 22:01.10 13:21/M