NANCY CARNER 5K FOR HOPE
5K WALK
Overall Finish List
May 03, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Diana Baker Mercer PA 816 54 F 1 Top Fin 30:34.8 9:52/M
2 Christina Smith Oil City PA 896 12 F 2 Top Fin 32:24.4 10:27/M
3 Kallie Smith Oil City PA 895 8 F 3 Top Fin 32:25.8 10:27/M
4 Brea Fennick Oil City PA 897 8 F 1 1-13 32:34.5 10:30/M
5 Katelyn Whitling Seneca PA 721 16 F 1 14-19 32:52.5 10:36/M
6 Kim Tenney Oil City PA 725 47 F 1 40-49 34:35.1 11:09/M
7 Bernard Daum Tionesta PA 796 63 M 1 Top Fin 35:51.2 11:34/M
8 Teresa Rudolph Seneca PA 855 55 F 1 50-59 36:52.4 11:54/M
9 Angie Mcfarland Tionesta PA 906 43 F 2 40-49 37:00.3 11:56/M
10 Valerie Wakefield Franklin PA 746 49 F 3 40-49 37:28.3 12:05/M
11 Sharon Nesta Knox PA 903 61 F 1 60-99 38:13.1 12:20/M
12 Gayle Oxenham Oil City PA 822 48 F 4 40-49 41:53.3 13:31/M
13 Terri Mcfadden Rouseville PA 784 40 F 5 40-49 44:01.1 14:12/M
14 Deanna Mahle Oil City PA 752 62 F 2 60-99 45:52.3 14:48/M
15 Cody Exley Oil City PA 862 14 M 2 Top Fin 45:57.6 14:49/M
16 Sejona Asche Seneca PA 848 17 F 2 14-19 46:18.1 14:56/M
17 Robin Hook Franklin PA 745 50 F 2 50-59 46:41.0 15:04/M
18 James Hepler Seneca PA 740 44 M 3 Top Fin 47:06.2 15:12/M
19 Ashley Hepler Seneca PA 739 23 F 1 20-29 47:11.1 15:13/M
20 Carmen Horner Oil City PA 901 45 F 6 40-49 47:36.1 15:21/M
21 Megan Beichner Seneca PA 878 35 F 1 30-39 47:59.1 15:29/M
22 Kristin Keith Franklin PA 785 33 F 2 30-39 48:03.2 15:30/M
23 Cindy Long Franklin PA 713 35 F 3 30-39 48:06.1 15:31/M
24 Tammy Thomas Franklin PA 920 51 F 3 50-59 48:45.1 15:44/M
25 Terry Thomas Franklin PA 921 51 M 1 50-59 48:46.9 15:44/M
26 Teresa Waddell Pleasantville PA 812 48 F 7 40-49 49:14.2 15:53/M
27 Lydia Waddell Pleasantville PA 813 12 F 2 1-13 49:16.3 15:54/M
28 Lisa Peaster Franklin PA 842 55 F 4 50-59 49:22.5 15:55/M
29 Jennifer Bechtel Emlenton PA 750 29 F 2 20-29 49:27.9 15:57/M
30 Michele Feltenberger Polk PA 749 35 F 4 30-39 49:29.1 15:58/M
31 Ruth Woolcock 904 67 F 3 60-99 50:14.7 16:12/M
32 Judy Cochran Oil City PA 872 67 F 4 60-99 50:16.6 16:13/M
33 Rachel Agnew Reno PA 788 35 F 5 30-39 50:20.5 16:14/M
34 Sabrina Mccormick Cranberry PA 787 37 F 6 30-39 50:21.9 16:15/M
35 Letitia Mcclintock Rouseville PA 732 57 F 5 50-59 50:43.2 16:22/M
36 Erin Frawley Oil City PA 701 25 F 3 20-29 50:49.5 16:24/M
37 Rachel Lalley Oil City PA 766 26 F 4 20-29 50:50.8 16:24/M
38 Carrie Hepler Seneca PA 741 44 F 8 40-49 50:53.9 16:25/M
39 Karl Horn Cooperstown PA 880 39 M 1 30-39 51:12.9 16:31/M
40 Janet Cox Shippenville PA 806 63 F 5 60-99 51:24.8 16:35/M
41 Galla Vogan Oil City PA 859 57 F 6 50-59 51:44.4 16:41/M
42 Kenneth Vogan Oil City PA 860 60 M 1 60-99 51:45.9 16:42/M
43 Heather Moffett Cranberry Twp PA 736 42 F 9 40-49 51:48.3 16:43/M
44 Steven Moffett Waterford PA 789 41 M 1 40-49 52:03.4 16:47/M
45 Otho Bell Franklin PA 778 67 M 2 60-99 52:07.5 16:49/M
46 Jone Mckissick Venus PA 854 49 F 10 40-49 52:19.9 16:53/M
47 Dale Massie Oil City PA 751 67 M 3 60-99 52:37.3 16:58/M
48 Lee James Oil City PA 907 60 M 4 60-99 52:38.6 16:59/M
49 Stacey Maher Marble PA 755 46 F 11 40-49 52:49.0 17:02/M
50 Tom Maher Marble PA 756 48 M 2 40-49 52:51.3 17:03/M
51 Mark Baughman Oil City PA 905 49 M 3 40-49 53:11.9 17:09/M
52 Rhonda Exley Oil City PA 861 39 F 7 30-39 53:33.9 17:16/M
53 Brent Exley Oil City PA 863 45 M 4 40-49 53:40.9 17:19/M
54 Andrea Buckley Polk PA 797 48 F 12 40-49 54:04.4 17:26/M
55 Casey Hoffman Oil City PA 795 31 F 8 30-39 54:06.3 17:27/M
56 Amy Ziegler Oil City PA 760 65 F 6 60-99 54:10.1 17:28/M
57 Alexis Ziegler Seneca PA 867 14 F 3 14-19 54:14.8 17:30/M
58 Pat Marrs Centerville PA 754 59 F 7 50-59 54:16.7 17:30/M
59 Andrea Ziegler Seneca PA 868 11 F 3 1-13 54:20.5 17:32/M
60 Marcia Ridgeway Oil City PA 911 58 F 8 50-59 55:12.5 17:48/M
61 Nicki Siverling Pittsburgh PA 914 30 F 9 30-39 55:14.6 17:49/M
62 Brenna Hauck Pittsburgh PA 915 28 F 5 20-29 55:16.5 17:50/M
63 Katherine Drelick Oil City PA 743 58 F 9 50-59 55:35.5 17:56/M
64 Marie Barber Oil City PA 742 61 F 7 60-99 55:36.8 17:56/M
65 Stacia Fennick Oil City PA 899 42 F 13 40-49 55:39.5 17:57/M
66 Gayle Smith Oil City PA 839 68 F 8 60-99 55:41.6 17:58/M
67 Cindy Fultz Oil City PA 809 66 F 9 60-99 56:14.5 18:08/M
68 Sharon Mylarski Oil City PA 900 60 F 10 60-99 56:18.0 18:10/M
69 Elizabeth Ford Franklin PA 823 76 F 11 60-99 56:36.6 18:15/M
70 Dakota Lawson Cooperstown PA 884 10 M 1 1-13 56:52.7 18:21/M
71 Mark Hale Franklin PA 875 60 M 5 60-99 56:57.1 18:22/M
72 Rita Hale Franklin PA 874 60 F 12 60-99 57:00.6 18:23/M
73 Fred Bigley Franklin PA 775 61 M 6 60-99 57:03.5 18:24/M
74 Denise Jones Franklin PA 781 59 F 10 50-59 57:17.8 18:29/M
75 Susan Burger Franklin PA 792 62 F 13 60-99 58:24.5 18:50/M
76 Kaidlynn Burger Franklin PA 793 6 F 4 1-13 58:27.7 18:51/M
77 Ronald Hoffman Franklin PA 824 69 M 7 60-99 58:35.8 18:54/M
78 Shannon Nulph Oil City PA 879 35 F 10 30-39 58:46.5 18:57/M
79 Amy Mccoy Kennerdell PA 767 32 F 11 30-39 58:48.1 18:58/M
80 Abbygail Schake Seneca PA 720 7 F 5 1-13 59:23.9 19:09/M
81 Elizabeth Williams Oil City PA 782 33 F 12 30-39 59:32.7 19:12/M
82 Jen Moon Oil City PA 727 39 F 13 30-39 59:36.7 19:14/M
83 Ryan Williams Oil City PA 783 37 M 2 30-39 59:38.3 19:14/M
84 Shana Schake Seneca PA 723 41 F 14 40-49 1:00:00.2 19:21/M
85 Steve Schake Seneca PA 722 43 M 5 40-49 1:00:01.3 19:22/M
86 Jennifer Horn Cooperstown PA 881 37 F 14 30-39 1:00:37.2 19:33/M
87 Justice Griffin 967 8 F 6 1-13 1:00:55.5 19:39/M
88 Geraldine Mcguinness Utica PA 780 54 F 11 50-59 1:01:25.1 19:49/M
89 Cornelia Adams Franklin PA 825 64 F 14 60-99 1:03:36.7 20:31/M
90 Joyce Schwab Seneca PA 731 50 F 12 50-59 1:05:55.9 21:16/M
91 Bobbie Daum Tionesta PA 865 61 F 15 60-99 1:05:59.1 21:17/M
92 Karen Asche Seneca PA 849 50 F 13 50-59 1:07:24.4 21:45/M
93 George Asche Seneca PA 847 51 M 2 50-59 1:07:26.5 21:45/M
94 Valerie Fulton Cooperstown PA 882 38 F 15 30-39 1:08:11.6 22:00/M
95 Cheyanne Fulton Cooperstown PA 885 7 F 7 1-13 1:08:13.3 22:00/M
96 William Fulton Cooperstown PA 883 36 M 3 30-39 1:08:14.3 22:01/M
97 Mary Wilson 964 30 F 16 30-39 1:10:14.8 22:39/M
98 Mercedes Wilson 965 8 F 8 1-13 1:12:58.6 23:32/M
99 Cheryl Shoup Seneca PA 829 60 F 16 60-99 1:12:58.7 23:32/M