NORTH CATHOLIC PRESEASON JV GIRLS
Overall Finish List
August 24, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kara Mihm ST ALPHONSUS G 545 5 F 1 0-99 11:42.20 6:53/M
2 Alaina Hicks ST KILIAN G 689 5 F 2 0-99 11:48.70 6:56/M
3 Tara Lucot ST ALEXIS G 501 6 F 3 0-99 11:51.30 6:58/M
4 Olivia Bianco ST MARYS G 738 6 F 4 0-99 11:56.10 7:01/M
5 Lauren Graper ST BONAVENTURE G 576 6 F 5 0-99 12:20.50 7:15/M
6 Audrey Fisher ST BONAVENTURE G 573 6 F 6 0-99 12:45.20 7:30/M
7 Haley Sahr ST BONAVENTURE G 610 6 F 7 0-99 12:47.80 7:31/M
8 Sophia Kelly ST MARYS G 761 5 F 8 0-99 13:00.10 7:39/M
9 Mia Schubert ST BONAVENTURE G 615 5 F 9 0-99 13:01.20 7:39/M
10 Lily Waskiewicz ST BONAVENTURE G 625 6 F 10 0-99 13:01.40 7:39/M
11 Jane Pawlowicz ST KILIAN G 711 5 F 11 0-99 13:03.40 7:41/M
12 Riley McIntyre ST BONAVENTURE G 595 5 F 12 0-99 13:03.70 7:41/M
13 Miranda Groll ST TERESA G 852 4 F 13 0-99 13:07.60 7:43/M
14 Marin Smocer ST TERESA G 875 6 F 14 0-99 13:09.30 7:44/M
15 Kayla Hoehler ST MARYS G 753 5 F 15 0-99 13:10.00 7:45/M
16 Autumn Maerkle ST KILIAN G 696 6 F 16 0-99 13:16.20 7:48/M
17 Emma MacDonald ST ALPHONSUS G 535 6 F 17 0-99 13:18.70 7:49/M
18 Ashley Ussack ST TERESA G 878 6 F 18 0-99 13:34.50 7:59/M
19 Catherine Jezerc ST TERESA G 856 6 F 19 0-99 13:37.70 8:01/M
20 Isabella Madonna ST ALPHONSUS G 538 6 F 20 0-99 13:39.00 8:02/M
21 Lydia Valeriano ASSUMPTION G 403 5 F 21 0-99 13:40.00 8:02/M
22 Mary Ella McCarthy ST KILIAN G 702 6 F 22 0-99 13:43.50 8:04/M
23 Caitlin Peratt BUTLER CATHOLIC G 433 6 F 23 0-99 13:46.80 8:06/M
24 Abigale Principe SSPP G 478 5 F 24 0-99 13:46.80 8:06/M
25 Angelina Berkey ALPHA G 303 5 F 25 0-99 13:49.70 8:08/M
26 Anna Spalvieri ST KILIAN G 723 5 F 26 0-99 13:56.70 8:12/M
27 Hannah Hoffmann ST BONAVENTURE G 582 6 F 27 0-99 14:02.40 8:15/M
28 Stephanie Le ST BONAVENTURE G 589 6 F 28 0-99 14:20.30 8:26/M
29 Jessica Weis ST KILIAN G 730 5 F 29 0-99 14:20.40 8:26/M
30 Ella Smokovich ST TERESA G 877 6 F 30 0-99 14:24.60 8:28/M
31 Isabella Fabian ST JAMES G 659 6 F 31 0-99 14:29.90 8:31/M
32 Sarah Folmer ASSUMPTION G 378 5 F 32 0-99 14:31.00 8:32/M
33 Caroline Samchuck SSPP G 483 5 F 33 0-99 14:31.50 8:32/M
34 Gianna Rotelli ST ALEXIS G 511 4 F 34 0-99 14:33.50 8:34/M
35 Amelia Dougherty ST TERESA G 845 6 F 35 0-99 14:34.10 8:34/M
36 Mary Kate Rae ST KILIAN G 715 6 F 36 0-99 14:34.70 8:34/M
37 Grace Byrnes ST MARYS G 741 6 F 37 0-99 14:35.60 8:35/M
38 Olivia Krummert ST BONAVENTURE G 585 5 F 38 0-99 14:42.90 8:39/M
39 Emma Fischer ST TERESA G 848 5 F 39 0-99 15:00.80 8:49/M
40 Olivia Roble ST ALEXIS G 510 6 F 40 0-99 15:02.30 8:51/M
41 Leah Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC G 446 3 F 41 0-99 15:16.60 8:59/M
42 Mia Grisofi SSPP G 474 4 F 42 0-99 15:20.00 9:01/M
43 Ava Markich ST SEBASTIAN G 810 5 F 43 0-99 15:25.10 9:04/M
44 Mia Basso ST KILIAN G 672 5 F 44 0-99 15:30.60 9:07/M
45 Mia Martier ST MARYS G 766 5 F 45 0-99 15:46.80 9:16/M
46 Riley Orr ST ALEXIS G 506 5 F 46 0-99 15:57.10 9:23/M
47 Grace Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC G 412 5 F 47 0-99 16:01.80 9:25/M
48 Marni Ferver BUTLER CATHOLIC G 411 5 F 48 0-99 16:03.40 9:26/M
49 Annie Synder ALPHA G 350 6 F 49 0-99 16:08.30 9:29/M
50 Brenna Colner ST URSULA G 890 6 F 50 0-99 16:10.00 9:31/M
51 Ellie Kissane CDTCA G 463 6 F 51 0-99 16:10.80 9:31/M
52 Sophia Znosko BUTLER CATHOLIC G 1954 6 F 52 0-99 16:13.50 9:32/M
53 Sarah Giufre CDTCA G 451 5 F 53 0-99 16:14.30 9:33/M
54 Brittney Carmazzi ST ALPHONSUS G 519 6 F 54 0-99 16:20.00 9:36/M
55 Megan McNelis ST JAMES G 665 6 F 55 0-99 16:21.10 9:37/M
56 Ava Mansor ST KILIAN G 701 5 F 56 0-99 16:28.10 9:41/M
57 Lacy Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC G 447 5 F 57 0-99 16:36.50 9:46/M
58 Liana Morreale ST ALPHONSUS G 549 6 F 58 0-99 16:41.20 9:49/M
59 Lorena Lopez ST GREGORY G 642 3 F 59 0-99 16:42.10 9:49/M
60 Madison Heim ST ALEXIS G 496 5 F 60 0-99 16:47.90 9:52/M
61 Elena Ziccarelli ST ALEXIS G 518 5 F 61 0-99 16:51.40 9:55/M
62 Savannah Sahr ST BONAVENTURE G 611 6 F 62 0-99 16:53.00 9:56/M
63 Rebekah Bollman ST KILIAN G 673 6 F 63 0-99 16:56.50 9:58/M
64 Adriana Rosetti ST MARYS G 787 6 F 64 0-99 17:10.40 10:06/M
65 Emma Bartos ST GREGORY G 632 6 F 65 0-99 17:19.30 10:11/M
66 Kayla Kenna ST TERESA G 859 6 F 66 0-99 17:22.20 10:13/M
67 Katelyn Buchanan ST GREGORY G 634 5 F 67 0-99 17:28.50 10:16/M
68 Grace Neff ST BONAVENTURE G 602 6 F 68 0-99 17:31.60 10:18/M
69 Anna Cantella ST GREGORY G 636 5 F 69 0-99 17:37.30 10:22/M
70 Sophia Weger ST SEBASTIAN G 836 6 F 70 0-99 17:38.40 10:22/M
71 Melina Cortez ST JAMES G 657 6 F 71 0-99 17:44.20 10:26/M
72 Isabelle McGowan ST BONAVENTURE G 593 6 F 72 0-99 17:50.00 10:29/M
73 Allison Edwards ALPHA G 308 6 F 73 0-99 17:59.90 10:35/M
74 Stella Witter ST TERESA G 885 6 F 74 0-99 18:11.60 10:42/M
75 Alexis Bortmas BUTLER CATHOLIC G 406 3 F 75 0-99 18:17.70 10:45/M
76 Annie Cardi ST ALEXIS G 489 5 F 76 0-99 18:18.90 10:46/M
77 Ava Panza ST MARYS G 778 5 F 77 0-99 18:27.30 10:51/M
78 Abbie Sutton ST GREGORY G 651 5 F 78 0-99 18:29.60 10:52/M
79 Francesca Battaglia ST MARYS G 735 5 F 79 0-99 18:42.40 11:00/M
80 Brianna Fugh ST BONAVENTURE G 575 6 F 80 0-99 18:49.70 11:04/M
81 Ellie English ALPHA G 309 6 F 81 0-99 19:10.30 11:16/M
82 Emma Bradley ST MARYS G 739 5 F 82 0-99 19:13.10 11:18/M
83 Abby Stevens ST MARYS G 792 5 F 83 0-99 19:28.40 11:27/M
84 Lilly Smith ASSUMPTION G 397 5 F 84 0-99 19:42.50 11:35/M
85 Heather Mangus ST GREGORY G 643 4 F 85 0-99 19:57.60 11:44/M
86 Kathleen Ebbert ST ALPHONSUS G 525 6 F 86 0-99 20:15.20 11:55/M
87 Bella White ST ALPHONSUS G 562 4 F 87 0-99 20:15.50 11:55/M
88 Caitlyn Heim ST ALEXIS G 497 5 F 88 0-99 21:11.40 12:28/M
89 Meredith Kissane CDTCA G 464 4 F 89 0-99 21:23.70 12:35/M
90 Elena Restaine ASSUMPTION G 394 5 F 90 0-99 21:27.30 12:37/M