NORTH PARK SUPERHERO 5K
5K
Age Group Results
April 26, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 CHRISTINE STARKOWICZ 1821 27 13 20:28.22 6:36/M
2 Katie Soltez 767 13 14 20:37.39 6:39/M
3 June Hammer Walitzer 464 19 20 21:43.30 7:00/M
Female 1 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Addison Robb 184 9 161 27:15.72 8:47/M
2 Amiya Johnson 510 9 234 29:27.25 9:30/M
3 Mary Grace Gorton 89 6 247 29:32.16 9:32/M
4 Taylor Wilkinson 245 8 282 30:39.75 9:53/M
5 Breanna Franchak 85 8 302 31:14.84 10:05/M
6 Julia Defoggia 56 8 304 31:17.98 10:05/M
7 Ava Romano 187 9 308 31:23.79 10:07/M
8 Kendyll Jerry 116 7 338 31:54.93 10:17/M
9 Nadia Pruett 669 8 345 32:00.48 10:19/M
10 Anne Connelly 362 6 389 33:37.23 10:51/M
11 Catherine Connelly 361 8 390 33:37.42 10:51/M
12 Amanda King 519 5 395 33:44.96 10:53/M
13 Jocelyn Rich 176 8 412 34:05.28 11:00/M
14 Layla Stiscak 209 6 416 34:12.74 11:02/M
15 Haley Dennison 59 9 441 35:07.16 11:20/M
16 Lena Carson 337 7 468 35:57.44 11:36/M
17 Aubree Bennett 23 6 474 36:15.74 11:42/M
18 Isabella Sulesky 211 8 497 36:50.99 11:53/M
19 Addyson De Wolfe 52 8 509 37:40.68 12:09/M
20 Makayla Haus 475 8 526 38:31.99 12:25/M
21 Emma Zaffuta 256 9 549 40:01.45 12:55/M
22 Alaina Rukovena 712 8 553 40:17.25 13:00/M
23 Katie Muth 620 9 563 40:57.60 13:13/M
24 Tyler Kopp 529 7 565 41:00.43 13:14/M
25 Lauren Caudill 42 6 583 41:30.71 13:23/M
26 Lauren Schwab 204 9 584 41:44.80 13:28/M
27 Isabella Haubach 96 8 606 42:56.18 13:51/M
28 Natalie Damon 377 8 619 44:08.17 14:14/M
29 Kayla Willochell 251 9 620 44:08.51 14:14/M
30 Samantha Graham 92 7 624 44:14.43 14:16/M
31 Lina Jewart 121 6 631 44:23.22 14:19/M
32 Daniela Febbraro 63 5 638 44:37.10 14:24/M
33 Riley Turner 227 8 660 46:30.24 15:00/M
34 Kate Turner 228 7 661 46:30.39 15:00/M
35 Addilyn Nichols 154 5 666 47:02.12 15:10/M
36 Alyssa Norris 155 8 667 48:14.26 15:34/M
37 Lily Heiligenstein 100 8 679 51:30.68 16:37/M
38 Cadence Foote 78 6 684 52:13.53 16:51/M
39 Kelsie Sabin 717 8 689 52:49.35 17:02/M
40 Bailey Schneider 199 8 700 53:20.73 17:12/M
41 Olivia Schleicher 196 8 717 56:58.72 18:23/M
42 Valin Morrison 617 8 725 58:45.10 18:57/M
43 Megan Thel 218 6 727 1:05:41.35 21:11/M
44 Brianna Thel 217 8 728 1:05:41.54 21:11/M
45 KIRA SWAIKO 1798 8 730 1:05:47.42 21:13/M
Female 10 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Rishel 182 11 54 23:38.93 7:37/M
2 Dana Schaich Allison Park PA 1765 12 61 23:53.47 7:42/M
3 Grace Johnson 512 13 74 24:14.72 7:49/M
4 Megan Mascilli 572 13 85 24:42.43 7:58/M
5 Natale Skerbetz 205 12 98 25:05.44 8:05/M
6 Caitlin Guinee 460 14 106 25:12.73 8:08/M
7 Cosette Drook 410 13 110 25:21.69 8:11/M
8 Laura Tubbs 795 13 111 25:22.22 8:11/M
9 Yulia Yatsenko Wexford PA 848 14 115 25:34.71 8:15/M
10 Alyssa Dunning 416 11 122 25:52.72 8:21/M
11 Christine Crawford Gibsonia PA 1805 15 124 25:54.68 8:21/M
12 Hattie Johnson 511 11 131 26:11.16 8:27/M
13 Rachel Soltez 768 11 136 26:17.64 8:29/M
14 Ava Wilkinson 246 11 177 27:38.47 8:55/M
15 Mia Petzuk 166 11 180 27:40.23 8:55/M
16 Rachel Olesnevith 634 11 209 28:45.96 9:16/M
17 Laura Hoover 493 15 219 29:07.97 9:24/M
18 Chelsey Gasparovic 449 13 224 29:14.23 9:26/M
19 MIRANDA Vigder 800 12 246 29:31.97 9:31/M
20 Bridget Guinee 461 12 248 29:32.98 9:32/M
21 Nora Russell 193 10 296 31:02.97 10:01/M
22 Simone Sergio 732 11 299 31:13.61 10:04/M
23 Anna Sergio 731 11 301 31:14.64 10:05/M
24 Abigail Turner 224 10 303 31:15.24 10:05/M
25 MICHAELA MATTIVI 1778 14 310 31:24.41 10:08/M
26 CHLOE MATTIVI 1781 12 313 31:25.24 10:08/M
27 Mary Connelly 360 10 329 31:41.49 10:13/M
28 Reagan Kornbau 534 12 350 32:13.24 10:24/M
29 Madalynn Melander 595 11 369 32:47.90 10:35/M
30 Leila Channaj 342 10 399 33:48.74 10:54/M
31 Delaney Rich 178 10 400 33:49.21 10:55/M
32 Taylor Cory 47 10 434 34:47.99 11:13/M
33 Rebecca Comer 355 13 479 36:23.72 11:44/M
34 Alexis Peacock 648 11 495 36:49.74 11:53/M
35 Meredith Finney 72 10 500 36:53.91 11:54/M
36 Kealie Simko 748 12 503 37:09.49 11:59/M
37 Daishanna Pritchett 668 13 512 37:48.20 12:12/M
38 Rachel Faust 432 10 516 38:06.74 12:17/M
39 Jessica Miladinovich 600 13 519 38:15.48 12:20/M
40 Brooke Schneider 200 12 522 38:27.67 12:24/M
41 Angelina Boggs 306 12 544 39:25.20 12:43/M
42 ABBY MATTIVI 1779 12 566 41:01.85 13:14/M
43 Julie Weyant 832 13 597 42:25.27 13:41/M
44 Aaliyah Rawlings 680 14 605 42:55.80 13:51/M
45 Chloey Pilston 667 13 612 43:09.40 13:55/M
46 Maddie Jewart 120 11 622 44:11.50 14:15/M
47 Lorna Shebeck 740 12 628 44:15.25 14:16/M
48 Katrina Schwab 203 11 639 44:40.95 14:25/M
49 Savanna Foote 76 10 683 52:12.18 16:50/M
50 Hailey Sabin 716 11 692 52:49.78 17:02/M
51 Charney Burg 326 10 699 53:17.87 17:11/M
Female 16 to 20
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Evans 423 20 24 22:03.21 7:07/M
2 Mara Dunning 414 16 45 23:18.70 7:31/M
3 Irene Lee 553 19 68 24:06.97 7:46/M
4 LINDSEY LAVRONE 1777 16 90 24:52.22 8:01/M
5 Danielle Colquitt 352 19 145 26:48.58 8:39/M
6 MARAIAH ONDECK 1841 20 196 28:12.48 9:06/M
7 Victoria Monahan 611 17 228 29:22.81 9:28/M
8 Jessica Corcoran 368 19 235 29:27.28 9:30/M
9 Amanda Mchenry 586 20 236 29:27.69 9:30/M
10 Stephanie Chung 345 19 241 29:29.93 9:31/M
11 Alexis Steger 774 20 242 29:30.23 9:31/M
12 Alexandra Weeber 826 20 278 30:21.70 9:47/M
13 Anna Nelms 625 19 318 31:31.95 10:10/M
14 Rachel Reynolds 691 20 327 31:38.47 10:12/M
15 ABBEY ZORICH 1794 17 330 31:41.49 10:13/M
16 Desiree Boley 307 19 358 32:24.47 10:27/M
17 Chelsea Hubert 497 20 422 34:22.74 11:05/M
18 Erica Cessna 340 20 439 34:56.56 11:16/M
19 Maren Dennison 58 16 442 35:07.17 11:20/M
20 Taylor Mcdermott 580 16 449 35:28.29 11:26/M
21 JENSEN ORBELL 1833 20 483 36:30.74 11:46/M
22 Jennifer Sheets 742 18 524 38:29.49 12:25/M
23 Jessica Lubarsky 563 17 535 38:45.16 12:30/M
24 Julie Ann Dellert 390 20 555 40:21.57 13:01/M
25 Neely Regan 688 16 681 52:10.28 16:50/M
26 Olga Shamray 737 19 696 52:52.92 17:03/M
27 Marina Pilston 665 18 706 55:19.71 17:51/M
28 Haley Pilston 666 17 710 55:48.33 18:00/M
Female 21 to 30
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackie Budz 323 22 49 23:29.12 7:35/M
2 ALEKSANDRA JOHNSON 1820 21 62 23:59.47 7:44/M
3 Christie Miller 604 22 70 24:09.84 7:47/M
4 Kim Hucko 499 23 71 24:09.97 7:47/M
5 Shuting Wu 846 28 73 24:13.47 7:49/M
6 Rachel Renaudin 689 25 82 24:36.47 7:56/M
7 Kimber Weissert 828 28 91 24:53.41 8:02/M
8 Maggie Mcginley 583 23 92 24:55.44 8:02/M
9 Allisandra Supinski 783 21 100 25:08.91 8:06/M
10 Jessica Ding 399 21 117 25:36.72 8:15/M
11 Ashley Chen 344 22 118 25:41.82 8:17/M
12 Amanda Savidge 719 21 121 25:51.41 8:20/M
13 NICOLETTE MILLIGAN 1811 21 123 25:54.48 8:21/M
14 Kristen Montgomery 612 22 126 26:00.75 8:23/M
15 Sami Zych 1754 26 130 26:09.32 8:26/M
16 Jessica Shumar 746 28 132 26:11.35 8:27/M
17 Sarah Drane 407 25 141 26:34.47 8:34/M
18 LISA SOBEK 1806 25 146 26:49.19 8:39/M
19 Ashley Bureau 325 24 158 27:13.43 8:47/M
20 Katie O'leary 632 26 159 27:15.24 8:47/M
21 Amber Lesko 555 22 165 27:21.71 8:49/M
22 Jessica Carpenter 336 26 166 27:22.52 8:50/M
23 Hayley Lapen 549 27 167 27:22.94 8:50/M
24 Traci Viskovicx 801 27 178 27:39.65 8:55/M
25 Shalini Ray 684 21 181 27:44.10 8:57/M
26 Kristine Barry 286 25 182 27:44.11 8:57/M
27 Allison Houser 495 28 192 28:00.99 9:02/M
28 Autumn Weleski Lower Burrell PA 829 30 202 28:23.74 9:09/M
29 LORA WERKMEISTER 1803 26 212 28:50.63 9:18/M
30 NADIA SUZELIS 1789 25 214 28:53.64 9:19/M
31 Nicole Monahan 609 25 227 29:22.40 9:28/M
32 Erin Blair 302 30 231 29:23.62 9:29/M
33 Stephanie David 382 23 240 29:29.93 9:31/M
34 ALYSE LAMBAZHI 1785 25 251 29:37.68 9:33/M
35 Anne Barsotti 288 29 253 29:41.97 9:35/M
36 Kristen Dloughy 400 29 254 29:43.40 9:35/M
37 Jyotsana Beede 292 30 258 29:50.93 9:37/M
38 Stephaine Clemmer 348 27 265 30:04.19 9:42/M
39 REBECCA NACHREINER 1766 27 267 30:05.21 9:42/M
40 Allison O'black 630 28 268 30:06.85 9:43/M
41 Katie Barry 287 24 269 30:06.85 9:43/M
42 Holly Murphy 145 30 284 30:43.67 9:55/M
43 Elizabeth Reed 686 23 289 30:51.81 9:57/M
44 Casey Malys 567 26 291 30:54.25 9:58/M
45 Maria Falcone 425 26 293 30:55.23 9:58/M
46 Kati Costa 370 29 295 30:57.73 9:59/M
47 Natalie Sciulli 725 28 305 31:18.84 10:06/M
48 Jodie Hnatkovich 488 28 306 31:21.74 10:07/M
49 Autumn Fleeman 439 21 324 31:36.22 10:12/M
50 Brittany Kitterman 523 26 325 31:36.74 10:12/M
51 Sam Mckee 587 24 334 31:43.74 10:14/M
52 Roxanne Hiatt 485 23 336 31:52.69 10:17/M
53 Angela Wagner 809 30 344 31:59.48 10:19/M
54 Brittany Long 561 26 361 32:33.26 10:30/M
55 Georgia Schumacher 724 26 367 32:40.56 10:32/M
56 Elizabeth Farabaugh 428 25 374 33:04.23 10:40/M
57 Delina Wierzbinski 834 27 375 33:04.40 10:40/M
58 Kayla Miller 603 24 377 33:12.24 10:43/M
59 Chelsea Amick Gibsonia PA 270 29 378 33:12.73 10:43/M
60 Tina Wayne 822 26 381 33:22.49 10:46/M
61 Emily Shaffer 736 25 382 33:23.72 10:46/M
62 Melissa Ernst 422 23 385 33:25.15 10:47/M
63 Amanda Petrovich 653 29 391 33:38.24 10:51/M
64 Erin Dedig 386 26 394 33:43.49 10:53/M
65 Hanna Hoover 494 22 398 33:47.74 10:54/M
66 Kaila Harglerode 468 27 401 33:49.82 10:55/M
67 Melanie Tennyson 790 23 403 33:55.11 10:56/M
68 Julia Dennis 391 29 404 33:55.12 10:56/M
69 Erica Altamare 269 25 408 33:58.39 10:57/M
70 Tracy Stack 771 28 414 34:08.31 11:01/M
71 Stacey Wolkiewicz 842 28 427 34:32.74 11:08/M
72 KIM MEDINA 1808 28 429 34:38.68 11:10/M
73 Paula Riedel 694 25 430 34:40.24 11:11/M
74 Taylor Bryan 322 21 432 34:44.49 11:12/M
75 KELLY RAKOWSKI 1834 29 437 34:55.99 11:16/M
76 Ashley Capps 335 29 443 35:08.24 11:20/M
77 Melissa Wolff 841 28 446 35:25.46 11:25/M
78 Christine Stewart 777 24 450 35:28.70 11:26/M
79 Laura Quinn 673 22 463 35:41.74 11:31/M
80 Shelly Phillips 655 21 465 35:48.70 11:33/M
81 Alissa Norris 629 29 471 36:07.45 11:39/M
82 Brooke Watterson 821 26 473 36:11.71 11:40/M
83 NICOLE BIERER 1832 21 478 36:22.51 11:44/M
84 Allison Kuhn 544 28 508 37:36.24 12:08/M
85 RENEE MADDEX 1830 24 510 37:47.59 12:11/M
86 Jackie Schaefers 720 29 511 37:48.12 12:12/M
87 Heather Cooper 367 21 518 38:12.22 12:19/M
88 Alycia Mchale 585 30 521 38:22.75 12:23/M
89 ONDREJAWA ZATEK 1829 30 527 38:33.15 12:26/M
90 Jenny Pasqualini 641 29 528 38:35.10 12:27/M
91 Laura Colson 353 28 533 38:41.11 12:29/M
92 Holly Burkert 327 28 534 38:45.16 12:30/M
93 Meera Lakhavani 548 22 537 38:48.82 12:31/M
94 CHRISTINA WALKER 1831 21 547 39:57.17 12:53/M
95 Anna Phillips 656 23 550 40:03.46 12:55/M
96 Vicki Winiarski 838 24 569 41:13.27 13:18/M
97 Laura Coughenour 371 24 594 42:14.25 13:37/M
98 KRISTEN SICILIA 1770 23 595 42:15.50 13:38/M
99 Melissa Mineweaser 605 25 601 42:37.76 13:45/M
100 SUBHASHINI CHARYULU 1791 22 646 45:46.51 14:46/M
101 Amanda Digregory 397 26 656 46:19.48 14:56/M
102 Christina Faltot 427 30 658 46:26.15 14:59/M
103 Chad Paget 636 27 676 51:20.49 16:34/M
104 Courtney Findlay 438 27 704 53:45.71 17:20/M
105 Shelbey Hetler 484 23 708 55:33.27 17:55/M
Female 31 to 40
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Newman 627 34 28 22:14.85 7:10/M
2 Chrystal Zinkham 1752 39 31 22:27.97 7:15/M
3 Victoria Gettinger 451 35 58 23:45.20 7:40/M
4 Stephanie Krick 538 34 75 24:15.72 7:49/M
5 Christa Bjalobok 300 35 78 24:23.73 7:52/M
6 Maureen Hedglin Sarver PA 477 32 81 24:32.67 7:55/M
7 Robyn Gattozzi 450 38 102 25:11.15 8:07/M
8 Krista Ford 441 39 103 25:11.56 8:07/M
9 Jennifer Sas 718 39 105 25:11.97 8:07/M
10 Melissa Sevimli 735 36 128 26:04.98 8:25/M
11 Erin Kirby 521 38 129 26:04.98 8:25/M
12 Megan Melichar 596 31 134 26:13.60 8:27/M
13 Melissa Patton 642 32 189 27:55.89 9:00/M
14 Leslie Custer 374 36 193 28:01.39 9:02/M
15 JULIE LUBARSKY 1773 35 200 28:22.12 9:09/M
16 Melissa Cook 364 35 213 28:51.36 9:18/M
17 Dawn Cox 372 37 222 29:11.42 9:25/M
18 Jill Charlton 343 34 225 29:20.16 9:28/M
19 KATIE FUHRMAN 1787 38 237 29:28.10 9:30/M
20 Mary Snyder 763 39 249 29:35.84 9:33/M
21 AMY SIGMUND 1786 31 250 29:37.68 9:33/M
22 Teri Deal 384 35 270 30:08.50 9:43/M
23 Chrissy Spehar 770 33 274 30:14.23 9:45/M
24 Priscilla Green 457 35 277 30:18.98 9:46/M
25 ERIN COLBERT 1817 32 279 30:28.98 9:50/M
26 Heather Ray 683 40 283 30:41.63 9:54/M
27 Natalie Wilkinson 835 38 286 30:44.48 9:55/M
28 Jamie Pillar 167 35 290 30:54.24 9:58/M
29 Christine Bruns 320 37 311 31:24.48 10:08/M
30 Janet Serafin 730 32 320 31:33.23 10:11/M
31 Angela Knipple 526 33 326 31:37.98 10:12/M
32 Anna Stelitano 775 31 332 31:42.32 10:14/M
33 Laura Dupuis 417 31 333 31:42.72 10:14/M
34 Debbie Bukowski 324 36 337 31:52.73 10:17/M
35 April Graham 456 32 339 31:57.14 10:18/M
36 Kelly Jerry 117 36 346 32:01.20 10:20/M
37 Patricia Seizak 729 34 349 32:11.73 10:23/M
38 Melissa Bender 293 31 351 32:13.86 10:24/M
39 JOANN ISAAC 1772 34 354 32:19.16 10:25/M
40 Jennifer Tkocs 791 31 355 32:20.16 10:26/M
41 Tracie Baker 278 37 357 32:21.00 10:26/M
42 Carla Weiss 827 36 365 32:37.92 10:31/M
43 Christina Herrle 480 31 370 32:51.74 10:36/M
44 Kelli Benedict 294 35 371 32:51.96 10:36/M
45 Meagan Peoples 651 32 376 33:05.83 10:40/M
46 Erin Rosenfelder 704 36 380 33:21.25 10:45/M
47 Sandra Zugell 1753 37 383 33:24.48 10:46/M
48 Andrea Roberts 698 37 384 33:24.75 10:46/M
49 Melanie Hill 486 31 396 33:47.43 10:54/M
50 ANNIE WRIGHT 1771 34 405 33:55.49 10:56/M
51 Rachael Rugh 708 33 407 33:57.16 10:57/M
52 JENNIFER SNEDDON 1768 38 409 33:59.21 10:58/M
53 Laury Stiscak 206 33 417 34:13.60 11:02/M
54 Liz Guzek 463 32 419 34:20.50 11:05/M
55 Bethany Weakland 242 36 420 34:20.72 11:05/M
56 AMANDA MCKIBBEN 1797 36 421 34:21.11 11:05/M
57 Deana Boggs 303 35 424 34:24.61 11:06/M
58 Kristen Ginzburg 452 38 428 34:34.74 11:09/M
59 RUTH WILSON 1814 34 444 35:22.62 11:25/M
60 Rachel Rose 703 32 445 35:25.25 11:25/M
61 Rachel Brehm 312 31 447 35:25.66 11:25/M
62 Susan Pedersen 159 39 461 35:39.92 11:30/M
63 Lisa Vogel 230 36 467 35:55.99 11:35/M
64 Danielle Fest 436 33 470 36:06.21 11:39/M
65 Tabaitha Bridge 27 38 489 36:40.23 11:50/M
66 Jessica Gabler 445 35 490 36:46.24 11:52/M
67 Sarah Persinger 652 38 493 36:48.74 11:52/M
68 Jeannie Loar 559 34 502 37:05.20 11:58/M
69 Jess Doran 404 39 505 37:29.50 12:05/M
70 Denise Franchak 83 39 507 37:35.49 12:07/M
71 Kristen Pauli 645 33 523 38:29.49 12:25/M
72 Amy Miller 601 40 529 38:36.62 12:27/M
73 Kelly Krieg 539 34 543 39:22.39 12:42/M
74 Lindsey Stover 781 33 551 40:04.27 12:55/M
75 Brandi Rukovena 709 37 554 40:20.50 13:01/M
76 Leslie Wagnon 231 38 557 40:30.32 13:04/M
77 Tracy Petzuk 163 40 559 40:47.85 13:09/M
78 Melanie Adamson 267 32 561 40:50.95 13:10/M
79 Brandy Muth 619 38 568 41:10.82 13:17/M
80 Shannon Rumbarger 713 33 572 41:15.25 13:18/M
81 Amanda Sulesky 210 39 574 41:19.12 13:20/M
82 Shannon Lacey 546 32 586 41:46.75 13:28/M
83 Katie Kozminski 536 31 589 41:51.49 13:30/M
84 Wendy Peacock 646 39 590 41:53.40 13:31/M
85 Shawna Feliciano 435 32 591 41:56.79 13:32/M
86 Jacqlyn Boggs 305 31 603 42:52.33 13:50/M
87 Carrie Herrington 479 39 614 43:11.64 13:56/M
88 Amanda Kassi 516 39 618 43:32.16 14:03/M
89 Stephanie Jewart 118 40 630 44:23.22 14:19/M
90 Lauren Aiellop 4 35 633 44:31.37 14:22/M
91 Courtney Febbraro 61 39 637 44:36.10 14:23/M
92 Blanche Damon 376 34 640 44:45.44 14:26/M
93 Amanda Masdea 574 33 644 44:58.13 14:30/M
94 BRIDGETTE HINZMAN 1826 38 647 46:02.41 14:51/M
95 B.J. ECHMAN 1827 39 648 46:02.41 14:51/M
96 Erica Woody 844 38 650 46:05.23 14:52/M
97 Rebecca Myers 622 35 652 46:14.13 14:55/M
98 Jessica Carver 338 35 653 46:15.11 14:55/M
99 Stefani Plume 169 34 659 46:28.11 14:59/M
100 Amy Nichols 152 35 664 47:01.33 15:10/M
101 Teresa Hammond 465 35 670 50:40.21 16:21/M
102 Amber Cable 328 33 674 51:09.21 16:30/M
103 Geri Larose 551 36 685 52:16.47 16:52/M
104 Tiffany Huntley 501 34 686 52:16.68 16:52/M
105 Rebecca Sabin 715 38 691 52:49.65 17:02/M
106 Stephanie Tessmer 1757 32 695 52:51.49 17:03/M
107 MANDY SHEBECK 1802 38 709 55:47.77 18:00/M
108 Crystal Kornbau 532 33 712 56:03.37 18:05/M
109 Anna Tagliaferi 788 38 713 56:09.85 18:07/M
110 Lauren Simko 750 38 714 56:17.40 18:09/M
111 April Morrison 616 34 724 58:44.28 18:57/M
112 Nichole Thel 216 38 729 1:05:41.75 21:11/M
113 Natalie Forrester 80 36 733 1:10:48.26 22:50/M
Female 41 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 WENDI LINCOLN 1807 43 51 23:30.47 7:35/M
2 Nicole Waltrip 234 44 113 25:28.83 8:13/M
3 Susan Rattner 676 41 135 26:15.97 8:28/M
4 Melanie Simko 751 44 160 27:15.64 8:47/M
5 Becki Angeletti 274 42 176 27:36.63 8:54/M
6 Lisa Young 850 50 185 27:46.73 8:57/M
7 Robin Rishel 179 43 188 27:54.23 9:00/M
8 TRICIA LOUGHRAN 1813 49 190 27:58.15 9:01/M
9 Robyn Gross 458 41 195 28:07.28 9:04/M
10 Tara Tucker 797 44 201 28:23.73 9:09/M
11 ANISSA JOHNSON 1790 43 255 29:44.21 9:35/M
12 Rita Baranwal 283 41 263 29:56.45 9:39/M
13 Karen Soltez 765 46 271 30:11.23 9:44/M
14 Christine Grabowski 453 47 272 30:13.23 9:45/M
15 Rachel Vopal 804 41 281 30:32.48 9:51/M
16 Alfiya Ishmukhametova 505 42 298 31:06.86 10:02/M
17 Allison Romano 185 41 307 31:23.18 10:07/M
18 Joy Bauman 290 50 309 31:23.98 10:07/M
19 Deborah Melander 594 43 314 31:26.66 10:08/M
20 Debbie Miladinovich 599 48 321 31:34.18 10:11/M
21 Janet Waddell 808 42 322 31:34.23 10:11/M
22 Allison Connelly 358 41 328 31:40.49 10:13/M
23 FRAN DUDDING 1838 50 342 31:58.56 10:19/M
24 Tammi Kinzel 520 45 359 32:24.98 10:27/M
25 Jill Conley 43 42 364 32:34.47 10:30/M
26 Sue Dietzel 395 47 387 33:28.22 10:48/M
27 Katherine Shingler 744 43 411 34:02.23 10:59/M
28 LORA RICH 1840 46 413 34:05.85 11:00/M
29 Maria Monahan 610 46 415 34:09.49 11:01/M
30 Laura Harper 93 44 418 34:14.99 11:03/M
31 Mary Cooper 366 47 423 34:24.41 11:06/M
32 Dawn Cory 45 44 433 34:47.85 11:13/M
33 Jennifer Guinee 459 45 466 35:54.82 11:35/M
34 Rebecca Fickes 69 43 477 36:21.89 11:44/M
35 Mary Comer 354 50 480 36:23.92 11:44/M
36 Megan Doyle 406 49 487 36:39.20 11:49/M
37 Terri Rupert 189 43 538 39:06.14 12:37/M
38 JUDY MATTIVI 1780 45 545 39:42.55 12:48/M
39 Monica Brower 317 48 546 39:56.50 12:53/M
40 Alison Edfors 420 41 548 39:58.19 12:54/M
41 Heather Zaffuta 255 41 552 40:05.70 12:56/M
42 Erin Kopp 527 41 564 41:00.23 13:14/M
43 KIM SWAIKO 1801 43 571 41:14.25 13:18/M
44 Denise Heiligenstein 97 44 579 41:27.50 13:22/M
45 Stacey Tubbs 796 50 585 41:45.10 13:28/M
46 Johnetta Cermak 339 41 587 41:48.50 13:29/M
47 Paula Steele 773 45 588 41:50.49 13:30/M
48 Amy Wagner 812 43 593 42:01.45 13:33/M
49 Lisette Pilston 664 50 596 42:24.23 13:41/M
50 Luciane Haubach 95 45 604 42:52.74 13:50/M
51 Ellen Drook 409 44 615 43:13.47 13:56/M
52 Lori Riley 1760 48 616 43:21.22 13:59/M
53 Cheryl Weyant 830 43 626 44:15.22 14:16/M
54 Elana Kriess 541 44 636 44:35.50 14:23/M
55 Cynthia Schwab 201 45 642 44:47.49 14:27/M
56 Stacy Dennison 57 43 669 49:47.98 16:04/M
57 KAREN GAUASTO 1783 43 673 51:06.36 16:29/M
58 ELIZABETH ROLLOG 1776 45 677 51:28.22 16:36/M
59 Shannon Regan 687 42 680 52:09.73 16:49/M
60 Sherri Schneider 198 41 701 53:20.93 17:12/M
61 Theresa Hetler 481 50 711 55:49.73 18:00/M
62 Lisa Schleicher 195 46 715 56:57.27 18:22/M
63 Nadene Henderson 101 45 719 57:30.46 18:33/M
64 Rebeccah Hoffman 105 42 726 59:11.10 19:05/M
Female 51 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Desiderio 393 57 155 27:00.98 8:43/M
2 Janet Pudlo Cranberry Twp. PA 672 51 191 28:00.47 9:02/M
3 Linda Dunbar 412 52 217 29:01.19 9:22/M
4 Teresa Illinicki 504 51 266 30:04.39 9:42/M
5 Patricia Vigder 799 53 335 31:49.63 10:16/M
6 Janice Jene 507 56 440 35:02.89 11:18/M
7 Judy Lyle 565 64 514 37:58.30 12:15/M
8 Donna Traficante 792 53 602 42:47.75 13:48/M
9 Nan Berardino 296 53 611 43:08.80 13:55/M
10 Robin Vanestenberg 798 63 723 58:42.29 18:56/M
Female 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bonnie Doran 403 65 504 37:28.90 12:05/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JESSE BENDER 1825 30 1 16:49.26 5:25/M
2 Andrew Rowland 707 28 2 16:51.69 5:26/M
3 Douglas Basinski 289 43 3 18:03.65 5:49/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1824 1824 0 592 41:57.21 13:32/M
Male 1 to 9
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Rishel 181 9 46 23:20.72 7:32/M
2 Grant Waltrip 237 8 63 24:03.95 7:45/M
3 Carson Kopp 530 9 94 24:57.66 8:03/M
4 Brock Kitterman 522 9 153 26:55.23 8:41/M
5 John Luca Aiello 2 8 171 27:25.38 8:51/M
6 Michael Wagner 811 9 173 27:26.99 8:51/M
7 Jack Wilkinson 247 9 179 27:39.85 8:55/M
8 Zachary Aaron 263 9 208 28:43.92 9:16/M
9 Liam Daniello 380 9 216 28:55.89 9:20/M
10 Aiden Harper 94 8 220 29:08.48 9:24/M
11 Aiden Tarasovich 215 8 229 29:23.43 9:29/M
12 Brayden Stiscak 208 7 230 29:23.62 9:29/M
13 Cooper Zancosky 258 8 238 29:28.70 9:30/M
14 Pierce Gorton 88 8 244 29:31.55 9:31/M
15 Colin Daniello 381 8 262 29:56.30 9:39/M
16 Hayden Conley 44 8 275 30:14.23 9:45/M
17 Ethan Pillar 168 8 292 30:54.46 9:58/M
18 Andrew Forrester 81 8 353 32:14.69 10:24/M
19 Christopher Camp 33 9 362 32:33.99 10:30/M
20 Conner Flaherty 74 8 363 32:34.24 10:30/M
21 Caleb Hirsch 103 8 372 32:53.98 10:36/M
22 Cameron Tino 222 9 402 33:52.24 10:55/M
23 Tyler Vogel 229 7 425 34:27.68 11:07/M
24 Ryan Cory 48 8 436 34:51.49 11:15/M
25 Hunter Petzuk 165 8 451 35:31.14 11:27/M
26 Ben Lyons 140 8 452 35:32.56 11:28/M
27 Reece Rupert 190 9 455 35:34.82 11:28/M
28 Colin Borella 25 8 456 35:35.64 11:29/M
29 Cadan Bennett 22 8 457 35:35.74 11:29/M
30 Danny Pedersen 160 8 458 35:38.49 11:30/M
31 Michael Yu 254 7 469 36:02.49 11:37/M
32 Christian Bridge 29 9 481 36:26.74 11:45/M
33 Julian Febbraro 62 8 482 36:29.49 11:46/M
34 Kamden Bridge 30 8 484 36:32.25 11:47/M
35 Shiv Rao 172 8 486 36:34.70 11:48/M
36 Benjamin Mutschler 148 7 492 36:47.95 11:52/M
37 Benjamin Tino 223 6 498 36:53.50 11:54/M
38 William Franchak 86 6 506 37:35.45 12:07/M
39 Kaden Jerry 115 8 531 38:38.75 12:28/M
40 SHANE RUPERT 1788 9 539 39:06.50 12:37/M
41 Nathan Bang 15 8 540 39:07.15 12:37/M
42 Evan Krieg 540 6 542 39:21.58 12:42/M
43 Ethan Wagnon 232 8 556 40:27.48 13:03/M
44 Ryan Peacock 649 9 576 41:22.16 13:21/M
45 Shawn Peacock 650 9 577 41:22.16 13:21/M
46 Ryder Tabacheck 785 7 580 41:27.80 13:22/M
47 Aiden Heiligenstein 99 9 581 41:28.58 13:23/M
48 Wyatt Broaded 316 5 598 42:31.99 13:43/M
49 Quet Pilston 663 8 609 43:08.39 13:55/M
50 Baron Graham 91 9 623 44:12.81 14:15/M
51 Nico Aiello 3 5 625 44:14.64 14:16/M
52 Lucas Pahala 639 9 629 44:19.80 14:18/M
53 Andrew Wasco 819 6 643 44:55.83 14:29/M
54 Sean Anderson 7 8 649 46:03.15 14:51/M
55 Udbhav Akolkar 5 8 654 46:17.20 14:56/M
56 Malcolm Lucas 136 8 657 46:24.95 14:58/M
57 Ryland Nichols 153 8 663 47:00.74 15:10/M
58 Jacob Haslett 473 9 668 48:23.26 15:36/M
59 Connor Foote 77 8 718 57:29.25 18:33/M
60 Michael Lattari 127 8 720 58:35.74 18:54/M
61 Christopher Lattari 128 6 721 58:39.53 18:55/M
62 Ryan Forrester 82 3 732 1:10:48.25 22:50/M
Male 10 to 15
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Max Micucci 598 14 4 18:15.21 5:53/M
2 BEN HIPWELL 1837 14 5 18:38.63 6:01/M
3 Cullen Hobbs 489 14 7 19:25.96 6:16/M
4 SALIM ROLLOG 1774 15 8 19:31.47 6:18/M
5 Mitchell Melander 592 14 12 20:18.47 6:33/M
6 PAVLE DJOKIC 1809 13 16 21:13.98 6:51/M
7 DANIEL LORAL 1769 14 17 21:15.82 6:51/M
8 Cody O'brien 631 14 18 21:25.71 6:55/M
9 Dante Mollica 608 14 27 22:09.94 7:09/M
10 Michael Stiffler 779 12 36 22:40.97 7:19/M
11 James Defoggia 55 11 40 22:55.55 7:24/M
12 Aden Hirsch 104 11 42 23:04.97 7:26/M
13 Brendan Didycz 394 15 56 23:39.47 7:38/M
14 Justin Waltrip 235 12 77 24:20.48 7:51/M
15 Luke Pedersen 162 15 101 25:10.32 8:07/M
16 Sanjay Johnson 509 11 116 25:35.32 8:15/M
17 Zachary Boggs 304 14 120 25:48.96 8:19/M
18 Evan Vopal 805 13 125 26:00.15 8:23/M
19 John Hutmire 502 11 148 26:50.83 8:39/M
20 Matthew Wagner 813 11 149 26:53.22 8:40/M
21 August Tabacheck 787 10 151 26:54.69 8:41/M
22 Luke Waltrip 236 10 154 26:56.93 8:41/M
23 Reis Ravotti 679 12 156 27:06.45 8:45/M
24 Nate Smith 759 11 175 27:36.43 8:54/M
25 Riley Galvis 448 15 187 27:47.73 8:58/M
26 Justin Mascilli 571 12 206 28:30.48 9:12/M
27 RIMERE ROLLOG 1775 12 207 28:38.13 9:14/M
28 Jordan Rivers 696 11 218 29:06.73 9:23/M
29 Patrick Guinee, Jr. 462 10 256 29:45.43 9:36/M
30 Timothy Vopal 806 11 259 29:54.21 9:39/M
31 Jake Pedersen 161 15 280 30:31.66 9:51/M
32 Max Romano 186 11 300 31:13.81 10:04/M
33 Nicholas Pahala 638 12 341 31:58.16 10:19/M
34 Aidan Dietzel 396 11 343 31:59.18 10:19/M
35 Kyle Schlegel 723 14 348 32:08.96 10:22/M
36 Matthew Haus 474 11 448 35:27.74 11:26/M
37 Duncan Caltagarone 332 11 462 35:40.24 11:30/M
38 Caleb Pruettt 670 10 476 36:20.24 11:43/M
39 George Sulesky 212 11 570 41:13.50 13:18/M
40 Luke Shebeck 741 10 608 43:07.57 13:55/M
41 Thomas Jewart 119 13 632 44:23.51 14:19/M
42 Campbell Kriess 542 14 634 44:34.21 14:23/M
43 Jonah Kriess 543 10 635 44:34.24 14:23/M
44 George Shamray 738 15 671 50:55.27 16:25/M
45 Alec Adams 264 10 687 52:45.40 17:01/M
46 Andrew Haus 476 10 735 1:12:43.19 23:27/M
Male 16 to 20
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Will Records 685 20 9 19:42.31 6:21/M
2 Justin Harshbarger 471 20 30 22:27.45 7:15/M
3 Paul Marshall 569 19 32 22:31.72 7:16/M
4 Dennys Morales 613 19 33 22:33.97 7:16/M
5 Adam King 518 20 65 24:05.39 7:46/M
6 ZACK MILLIGAN 1812 20 119 25:47.94 8:19/M
7 Zachary Simko 753 17 243 29:31.35 9:31/M
8 Michael Adams 265 19 319 31:32.54 10:10/M
9 NATE MCBRIIDE 1795 17 331 31:41.49 10:13/M
10 Nicholas Comer 356 16 393 33:39.68 10:51/M
11 Cory Hanlon 467 20 426 34:29.70 11:07/M
12 Noah Hetler 483 16 694 52:51.40 17:03/M
13 Logan Shebeck 739 17 707 55:19.71 17:51/M
Male 21 to 30
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JIM DESTOUT 1815 28 11 20:15.83 6:32/M
2 Chad Bruns 321 26 19 21:40.67 6:59/M
3 Philip Kamin 515 28 26 22:09.11 7:09/M
4 Ryan Galla 447 24 29 22:22.57 7:13/M
5 David Drane 408 28 35 22:36.21 7:17/M
6 NICHOLAS MATLOCK 1784 29 37 22:47.61 7:21/M
7 Kevin Aufman 1764 29 48 23:22.18 7:32/M
8 Steven Brenner 313 25 52 23:36.60 7:37/M
9 Michael Ford 442 21 67 24:06.80 7:46/M
10 Jim Dyer Pittsburgh PA 418 29 72 24:12.47 7:48/M
11 Kevin Brower 318 23 80 24:32.22 7:55/M
12 Nathan Frink 444 28 96 25:04.63 8:05/M
13 Kenneth Vislay 803 28 99 25:05.97 8:05/M
14 RYAN WETZEL 1819 26 104 25:11.56 8:07/M
15 Greg Walton 815 28 108 25:14.47 8:08/M
16 Simon Yeung 849 26 109 25:15.72 8:09/M
17 Steven Pillage 662 27 112 25:24.96 8:12/M
18 Jonathan Brake 311 24 114 25:32.90 8:14/M
19 STEPHEN BOWMAN 1822 27 127 26:01.77 8:24/M
20 James Shields 743 28 140 26:28.23 8:32/M
21 Chris Mcdermott Jr 581 21 147 26:49.98 8:39/M
22 Gary Patton Jr 644 26 150 26:53.89 8:40/M
23 Patrick Nigborowicz 628 27 157 27:12.18 8:46/M
24 Adam Petrovich 654 27 199 28:16.66 9:07/M
25 Zach Wicks 833 29 204 28:24.59 9:10/M
26 MICHAEL MCBREARTY 1804 27 211 28:50.44 9:18/M
27 Mark Mcrobie 590 27 221 29:08.99 9:24/M
28 Tirrell Harris 470 21 226 29:21.38 9:28/M
29 LUCAS SCHWANKE 1810 23 233 29:25.48 9:29/M
30 Brandon Loughery 562 29 316 31:27.87 10:09/M
31 Daniel Cook 365 29 317 31:31.94 10:10/M
32 Nicholas Patton 643 23 323 31:35.62 10:11/M
33 Ryan Wolkiewicz 843 29 340 31:57.23 10:18/M
34 Aaron Doubt 405 26 386 33:25.74 10:47/M
35 Donald Sickenberger 747 26 392 33:39.68 10:51/M
36 David Constable 363 28 431 34:43.49 11:12/M
37 BRIAN OSWALD 1835 29 438 34:56.36 11:16/M
38 MATTHEW HERZOG 1767 27 464 35:42.61 11:31/M
39 Justin Schiavo 722 28 525 38:30.50 12:25/M
40 Doug Mizak 607 25 536 38:48.20 12:31/M
41 Martin Tremper 793 26 558 40:45.60 13:09/M
42 SRINIVASA KUNDURI 1792 27 562 40:54.16 13:12/M
43 Andrew Winiarski 839 25 573 41:17.11 13:19/M
44 Michael Yaremko 847 28 600 42:37.26 13:45/M
45 Joshua Riley 1761 24 607 43:07.37 13:55/M
46 Amanda Hiltz 1759 26 610 43:08.60 13:55/M
47 Shaun Findlay 437 29 703 53:45.30 17:20/M
48 Michael Rodemoyer 701 30 705 54:44.50 17:39/M
Male 31 to 40
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 GARY FARRAR 1816 40 22 21:59.55 7:05/M
2 Joe Martin 570 32 39 22:54.93 7:23/M
3 Danny White 243 32 41 23:03.72 7:26/M
4 Sean Pieszak 661 35 43 23:05.88 7:27/M
5 Adam Resosky 690 37 47 23:21.56 7:32/M
6 Jared Delaney 387 33 53 23:36.86 7:37/M
7 MICHAEL SCHNEIBEL 1823 35 57 23:41.34 7:38/M
8 Casimir Malys 568 32 59 23:46.84 7:40/M
9 Andrew Smith 758 32 60 23:47.22 7:40/M
10 Dave Kleba 524 37 64 24:04.15 7:46/M
11 Mike Hucko 498 33 66 24:06.20 7:46/M
12 Patrick Morrison 614 35 69 24:09.28 7:47/M
13 Michael Currykosky 373 36 79 24:31.44 7:55/M
14 Scott Campbell 334 36 84 24:41.20 7:58/M
15 Matthew Waddell 807 34 88 24:48.72 8:00/M
16 Chris Lindemann 558 31 89 24:49.72 8:00/M
17 Aaron Kopp 528 40 93 24:57.66 8:03/M
18 Jason Smith 760 32 95 25:00.72 8:04/M
19 ANDREW WOOD 1836 38 107 25:14.38 8:08/M
20 Wesley Shumar 745 31 139 26:19.68 8:29/M
21 Michael Badamo 277 36 143 26:39.61 8:36/M
22 Jeanpierre Bonasso 308 37 144 26:41.28 8:36/M
23 Bob Newman 626 31 152 26:54.94 8:41/M
24 Paul Jaglowski 506 35 162 27:18.98 8:48/M
25 Jason Balsomico 282 35 168 27:23.73 8:50/M
26 James Rachal 674 40 169 27:24.74 8:50/M
27 Tony Aiello 1 35 170 27:25.38 8:51/M
28 JOEL ROBERTS 1793 37 174 27:27.82 8:51/M
29 Michael Damon 378 34 184 27:46.48 8:57/M
30 Ken Robitaille 700 38 203 28:24.39 9:10/M
31 Francesco Sergio 733 39 205 28:29.50 9:11/M
32 Brad Klueber 525 33 215 28:55.86 9:20/M
33 Jeffrey Zancosky 257 40 239 29:28.91 9:30/M
34 Brian Gorton 87 32 245 29:31.97 9:31/M
35 James Daniello 379 39 260 29:54.42 9:39/M
36 Todd Murphy 144 31 285 30:43.67 9:55/M
37 Bruce Wright 845 33 288 30:48.48 9:56/M
38 BENSON GABLER 1839 32 315 31:27.87 10:09/M
39 Mark Franchak 84 40 347 32:03.23 10:20/M
40 Chas Lapen 550 31 366 32:39.95 10:32/M
41 James Forrester 79 37 368 32:42.99 10:33/M
42 Daniel Feliciano 434 34 379 33:12.94 10:43/M
43 Matthew Hoffman 491 34 410 34:01.19 10:58/M
44 Chao Yu 253 37 454 35:34.41 11:28/M
45 Steve Petzuk 164 40 459 35:38.75 11:30/M
46 Jason De Wolfe 51 34 472 36:10.74 11:40/M
47 Jeremy Bennett 20 39 475 36:15.98 11:42/M
48 Steven Falk 426 35 485 36:33.48 11:47/M
49 Christopher Bridge 28 40 488 36:40.00 11:50/M
50 Jason Beattie 291 36 494 36:48.75 11:52/M
51 Andrew Tino 221 40 496 36:49.99 11:53/M
52 Michael Colligan 350 32 530 38:37.64 12:27/M
53 Greg Jerry 114 37 532 38:40.91 12:28/M
54 Hardy Bang 14 39 541 39:07.15 12:37/M
55 Dallas Mcclain 578 31 560 40:50.80 13:10/M
56 Christopher Sulesky 213 38 575 41:19.52 13:20/M
57 Dan Tabacheck 786 35 578 41:26.75 13:22/M
58 Ben Caudill 39 37 582 41:30.50 13:23/M
59 Josh Broaded 315 35 599 42:34.50 13:44/M
60 Clinton Kassi 517 37 617 43:31.95 14:02/M
61 Aidan Graham 90 40 627 44:15.25 14:16/M
62 George Anderson 9 37 651 46:08.13 14:53/M
63 Saurabh Akolkar 6 36 655 46:17.90 14:56/M
64 Ron Nichols 151 39 665 47:01.52 15:10/M
65 Scott Cable 329 38 675 51:09.23 16:30/M
66 David Wagnon 233 37 698 53:04.77 17:07/M
Male 41 to 50
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Opdyke 635 43 10 19:50.84 6:24/M
2 Andrew Webber 825 44 21 21:52.44 7:03/M
3 Roger Hyde 503 44 23 22:02.60 7:06/M
4 Paul Bennett 295 48 25 22:05.64 7:07/M
5 Thomas Ray 682 41 34 22:35.60 7:17/M
6 BOB PRIESTER 1796 42 38 22:52.70 7:23/M
7 Mike Simko 752 45 44 23:11.39 7:29/M
8 Dave Rishel 180 41 55 23:39.22 7:38/M
9 Jim Deangelis 385 48 83 24:39.47 7:57/M
10 Tracy Hobbs 490 45 87 24:44.45 7:59/M
11 Scott Lucas 135 45 97 25:05.44 8:05/M
12 Michael Sear 726 45 133 26:13.60 8:27/M
13 Mike Soltez 766 49 137 26:18.59 8:29/M
14 Quentin Briggs 314 42 138 26:18.97 8:29/M
15 Paul Melander 593 47 163 27:20.49 8:49/M
16 Jon Lysne 566 41 164 27:20.72 8:49/M
17 Eugene Wagner 810 48 172 27:26.73 8:51/M
18 Jay Wilkinson 248 48 183 27:45.48 8:57/M
19 Edward Neidhardt 624 43 186 27:47.35 8:58/M
20 Lance Trott 794 50 194 28:07.28 9:04/M
21 Stuart Cashman 36 43 198 28:16.45 9:07/M
22 Jon Olesnevith 633 41 210 28:48.73 9:17/M
23 Andy Peacock 647 41 232 29:25.46 9:29/M
24 Thomas Dunning 413 47 252 29:38.48 9:34/M
25 Mark Succop 782 47 257 29:49.30 9:37/M
26 Craig Russell 192 42 261 29:55.83 9:39/M
27 Thomas Tarasovich 214 45 264 29:57.46 9:40/M
28 Gregory Grabowski 454 47 273 30:13.23 9:45/M
29 Mark Stiffler 778 50 276 30:16.98 9:46/M
30 Gene Davis 383 41 287 30:45.24 9:55/M
31 Scott Mascilli 573 44 294 30:56.89 9:59/M
32 Mark Bitzer 299 50 297 31:03.99 10:01/M
33 Chris Mcdermott 579 45 312 31:25.24 10:08/M
34 Kris Kornbau 533 41 352 32:14.24 10:24/M
35 Bill Sneddon 761 50 356 32:20.99 10:26/M
36 Brian Sedlak 727 42 360 32:30.20 10:29/M
37 William Hirsch 102 43 373 32:54.99 10:37/M
38 Gary Connelly 359 43 388 33:36.79 10:50/M
39 Anthony Depietro 392 42 397 33:47.43 10:54/M
40 John Cory 369 46 435 34:48.44 11:14/M
41 Peter Lyons 138 45 453 35:32.97 11:28/M
42 Dan Pedersen 158 44 460 35:39.70 11:30/M
43 Charlie Mutschler 147 41 491 36:47.75 11:52/M
44 Eric Finney 71 44 499 36:53.90 11:54/M
45 Dave Miller 602 49 515 38:01.48 12:16/M
46 Michael Faust 431 45 517 38:07.14 12:18/M
47 Nate Mercer 597 43 520 38:22.20 12:23/M
48 Joey Jones 514 44 567 41:10.76 13:17/M
49 Dena Masterino 575 43 613 43:11.11 13:56/M
50 James Willochell 249 48 621 44:09.98 14:15/M
51 Douglas Schwab 202 46 641 44:47.28 14:27/M
52 Mike Wasco 818 41 645 45:07.65 14:33/M
53 Chris Turner 226 42 662 46:30.42 15:00/M
54 JEFF WEISZ 1782 46 672 51:06.27 16:29/M
55 Adam Heiligenstein 98 44 678 51:29.46 16:36/M
56 Brian Foote 75 41 682 52:10.52 16:50/M
57 David Weyant 831 45 688 52:45.77 17:01/M
58 Kris Sabin 714 41 690 52:49.36 17:02/M
59 Joseph Fortwangler 443 48 697 52:53.96 17:04/M
60 Dan Baic 10 41 702 53:23.77 17:13/M
61 Tim Schleicher 197 44 716 56:58.28 18:23/M
62 Vincent Lattari 126 47 722 58:40.83 18:55/M
63 NATHAN SWAIKO 1800 42 731 1:05:50.79 21:14/M
64 Greg Mcnamara 588 50 734 1:12:22.14 23:21/M
65 John Caltagarone 333 42 736 1:12:47.30 23:29/M
66 Jeff Romano 188 45 737 1:13:58.80 23:52/M
Male 51 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jim Elsenheimer Wexford PA 421 51 6 18:57.94 6:07/M
2 Robert Pudlo 671 51 15 21:06.90 6:48/M
3 RANDY OTTAVIANI 1818 64 76 24:18.20 7:50/M
4 David Drane 1758 51 86 24:42.63 7:58/M
5 Pete Ricks 693 51 142 26:37.20 8:35/M
6 Patrick Delaney 389 64 197 28:12.98 9:06/M
7 Bill Ringle 695 60 223 29:13.45 9:25/M
8 Thomas Wayne 823 51 406 33:56.95 10:57/M
9 Shawn Hetler 482 54 693 52:51.39 17:03/M
Male 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Neff 623 69 50 23:29.12 7:35/M
2 Jerry Berardino 297 66 501 37:04.74 11:57/M
3 Rick Booth 309 65 513 37:49.43 12:12/M