STAND UP & RUN FOR HOMELESS CHILDREN
Overall Finish List
October 26, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Place Name City Bib No Age Age Group Time Pace
1 Jim Griffin 1052 51 ***** M 0-99 33:17.50 5:22/M
2 Andrew Buttler 1072 22 1 M 0-99 35:49.30 5:47/M
3 Kara Tirimacco 1022 35 ***** F 0-99 35:53.00 5:47/M
4 Tony Tirimacco 1021 71 2 M 0-99 35:54.60 5:47/M
5 Jill Griffin 1051 51 1 F 0-99 37:20.00 6:01/M
6 Ernest Shockey 1057 36 3 M 0-99 37:46.50 6:05/M
7 Colin Standt 1087 20 4 M 0-99 41:02.00 6:37/M
8 David Powell 1076 35 5 M 0-99 42:42.60 6:53/M
9 Natalie Shribman 1059 22 2 F 0-99 43:49.40 7:04/M
10 Tim Dodson 1073 25 6 M 0-99 45:33.10 7:21/M
11 Victoria Suvillaga 1017 28 3 F 0-99 48:48.50 7:52/M
12 Philipe Araujo 1046 29 7 M 0-99 48:48.90 7:52/M
13 shuting Wu 1039 28 4 F 0-99 49:29.90 7:59/M
14 Kevin Muska 1024 28 8 M 0-99 49:52.60 8:03/M
15 G. Ronald Ripper 1013 52 9 M 0-99 50:00.20 8:04/M
16 Jennifer Mcnabb 1034 50 5 F 0-99 50:17.30 8:07/M
17 Bailey Yocum 1015 19 10 M 0-99 51:58.00 8:23/M
18 Evan Weaver 1012 32 11 M 0-99 52:00.80 8:23/M
19 Marc Gielkens 1053 49 12 M 0-99 52:09.30 8:25/M
20 Samantha Merrison 1056 33 6 F 0-99 52:30.30 8:28/M
21 Denise Cunningham 1049 31 7 F 0-99 53:43.70 8:40/M
22 Alexa Vercelli 1042 20 8 F 0-99 53:44.60 8:40/M
23 Gavin Tracy 1070 13 13 M 0-99 54:29.60 8:47/M
24 Darius Cunningham 1050 33 14 M 0-99 54:45.40 8:50/M
25 Julie Himler 1054 44 9 F 0-99 55:27.30 8:57/M
26 Margaret Tirimacco 1023 68 10 F 0-99 55:35.60 8:58/M
27 Seattle Buhite 1016 21 11 F 0-99 55:49.30 9:00/M
28 Joseph Lawrence 1020 38 15 M 0-99 55:50.30 9:00/M
29 Dmitri Vassiliev 1033 50 16 M 0-99 55:51.40 9:00/M
30 Ronald Heid 1007 40 17 M 0-99 56:27.60 9:06/M
31 Ben Rainey 1032 27 18 M 0-99 57:05.80 9:12/M
32 Andrea Grezzi 1077 22 12 F 0-99 57:35.30 9:17/M
33 Molly Juliussen 1010 30 13 F 0-99 57:57.30 9:21/M
34 Ashley Bloor 1004 34 14 F 0-99 57:57.70 9:21/M
35 Laila Burghardt 1036 40 15 F 0-99 58:21.30 9:25/M
36 Chelsi Moser 1071 24 16 F 0-99 58:30.20 9:26/M
37 Marc Horner 1029 35 19 M 0-99 1:00:04.20 9:41/M
38 Devasundaram Vi Anantha 1060 30 20 M 0-99 1:00:15.40 9:43/M
39 Kristina Roland 1002 33 17 F 0-99 1:01:15.00 9:53/M
40 Leah Marmo 1014 27 18 F 0-99 1:01:47.90 9:58/M
41 Linda Pilipovich 1001 64 19 F 0-99 1:02:05.40 10:01/M
42 Catherine Sakla 1008 25 20 F 0-99 1:03:09.40 10:11/M
43 Joe Walaan 1009 26 21 M 0-99 1:03:10.00 10:11/M
44 Roberta Beasley 1055 51 21 F 0-99 1:03:26.80 10:14/M
45 Lloyd Corder 1028 51 22 M 0-99 1:03:33.80 10:15/M
46 Gerlinde Boback 1058 41 22 F 0-99 1:07:32.50 10:54/M
47 Tony Kovatch 1084 63 23 M 0-99 1:11:29.50 11:32/M
48 Deb Gaita 1025 40 23 F 0-99 1:12:01.70 11:37/M
49 Lauren Kleckner 1005 22 24 F 0-99 1:15:46.50 12:13/M
50 Thomas Kleckner 1006 53 24 M 0-99 1:15:48.70 12:14/M
51 Tracy Stack 1011 28 25 F 0-99 1:17:13.00 12:27/M
52 Tina Petrarca 1019 34 26 F 0-99 1:20:00.10 12:54/M
53 Patti Gossett 1038 46 27 F 0-99 1:28:29.20 14:16/M