OIL CREEK SPLITS
100 MILERS
Overall Finish List
October 11, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Daven Oskvig Amherst NY 69 37 M 1 0-99 10:01:20.20 10:25/M
2 Jack Kurisky Burke VA 101 47 M 2 0-99 11:27:58.80 11:50/M
3 Harland Peelle Huber Heights OH 160 40 M 3 0-99 11:31:37.70 12:13/M
4 Shane Kenney Hershey PA 70 38 M 4 0-99 11:34:25.80 11:42/M
5 Dale Draaistra Brantford ON 31 39 M 5 0-99 11:49:38.40 12:34/M
6 David Walker Danville PA 36 33 M 6 0-99 12:10:23.70 12:31/M
7 Richard Cook Ben Avon Heights P 4 51 M 7 0-99 12:10:57.40 12:24/M
8 Fabrice Guillaume Ashburn VA 154 37 M 8 0-99 12:12:01.80 13:08/M
9 Mary Beth Strickler LaVale MD 38 40 F 1 0-99 12:34:51.30 12:46/M
10 Ken Niemimaa Pickering ON 14 43 M 9 0-99 12:36:00.50 12:50/M
11 Bob Huber Woodstock MD 115 56 M 10 0-99 12:36:49.40 13:08/M
12 Adam Walton York PA 114 30 M 11 0-99 12:37:04.60 13:27/M
13 Jeff Hills Sinking Spring PA 63 53 M 12 0-99 12:45:01.50 13:47/M
14 Justin Koehle Altoona PA 37 27 M 13 0-99 12:48:57.30 12:50/M
15 Brad Koenig Cherry Hill NJ 122 38 M 14 0-99 12:50:05.70 14:08/M
16 William Tronoski Long Valley NJ 130 43 M 15 0-99 12:56:18.00 13:29/M
17 James Balmer Yardley PA 80 44 M 16 0-99 13:00:49.50 13:52/M
18 Ronald Green Bel Air MD 98 47 M 17 0-99 13:00:50.70 13:34/M
19 Henry Peck Lutherville MD 45 57 M 18 0-99 13:02:48.80 13:34/M
20 Jacob Kosker Seneca PA 156 36 M 19 0-99 13:17:16.00 12:54/M
21 Daniel Young Erie PA 13 54 M 20 0-99 13:18:28.10 13:33/M
22 Karey Elliott North East PA 7 40 F 2 0-99 13:19:47.90 13:42/M
23 Birgit Mitchell Silver Spring MD 41 43 F 3 0-99 13:19:48.70 13:38/M
24 Bradford Lombardi Ocala FL 93 45 M 21 0-99 13:19:50.80 16:51/M
25 Luigi Dessy Ponce PR 92 36 M 22 0-99 13:22:53.40 15:05/M
26 Jim Harris Cortland OH 24 50 M 23 0-99 13:23:27.90 13:51/M
27 Dawn Hamel Orillia ON 83 59 F 4 0-99 13:24:39.70 13:55/M
28 Vincent Gauthier Les Coteaux QC 143 29 M 24 0-99 13:34:05.40 14:33/M
29 Conrad Jooste Pittsburgh PA 108 40 M 25 0-99 13:34:43.50 15:23/M
30 Tim Grant Kitchener ON 60 37 M 26 0-99 13:35:31.70 13:59/M
31 Nathaniel Hawley Shepherdstown WV 30 43 M 27 0-99 13:37:47.10 13:32/M
32 Jason Dunsavage Etters PA 23 40 M 28 0-99 13:47:12.50 14:56/M
33 Jimmy Myers Slippery Rock PA 48 22 M 29 0-99 13:47:43.30 13:39/M
34 Lauren Pearch Akron OH 50 29 F 5 0-99 13:47:49.90 13:24/M
35 Brian Buchan Grove City PA 134 41 M 30 0-99 13:48:57.60 14:17/M
36 Ben Brucker Springdale PA 105 37 M 31 0-99 13:57:16.90 15:28/M
37 Bill Foulks Annandale VA 113 38 M 32 0-99 13:58:26.10 14:21/M
38 Elise Maguire Kitchener ON 3 32 F 6 0-99 13:58:47.20 14:09/M
39 Paul Vangrossi Norristown PA 112 31 M 33 0-99 14:09:27.70 15:22/M
40 Bill Thompson Moon Township PA 145 48 M 34 0-99 14:12:32.10 15:16/M
41 Carolyn Caskie Toronto ON 32 27 F 7 0-99 14:14:47.70 15:11/M
42 Jacob Wukovits Lancaster NY 142 21 M 35 0-99 14:15:26.60 15:54/M
43 Guillermo Ayala New Milford NJ 125 41 M 36 0-99 14:18:48.40 14:02/M
44 John Fegyveresi State College PA 55 37 M 37 0-99 14:25:15.40 15:54/M
45 Chris Procaccini Berkeley Heights N 58 52 M 38 0-99 14:30:39.50 17:07/M
46 Cory McCusker New Springfield OH 164 38 M 39 0-99 14:35:11.60 15:52/M
47 Steven Parke Kitchener ON 52 48 M 40 0-99 14:41:09.70 15:13/M
48 Iris Cooper Richmond Hill ON 2 55 F 8 0-99 14:41:14.10 14:55/M
49 Scott Baldwin Carlisle PA 5 34 M 41 0-99 14:43:59.80 15:25/M
50 Judy Carter Whitby ON 150 50 F 9 0-99 14:45:01.60 15:00/M
51 Lesa Snider Pickering ON 18 37 F 10 0-99 14:45:04.00 15:00/M
52 Patrick Krott Fairview PA 6 30 M 42 0-99 14:45:48.30 15:28/M
53 Darshana Patel Brick NJ 107 37 F 11 0-99 14:50:57.60 16:43/M
54 Kevin Troyer Perrysburg OH 129 39 M 43 0-99 14:52:13.30 16:20/M
55 Charlie Joyce Baltimore MD 141 44 M 44 0-99 14:52:24.90 16:03/M
56 Paul Pesanka Mars PA 123 32 M 45 0-99 14:56:02.30 17:34/M