PITT GREENSBURG INVITE WOMEN
WOMEN
Overall Finish List
October 04, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Meredith Steinmetz THIEL 181 0 F 1 0-99 19:28.2 6:17/M
2 Bryn Allston FROSTBURG STATE 84 0 F 2 0-99 19:42.1 6:21/M
3 Alyssa Pagano PITT JOHNSTOWN 10 0 F 3 0-99 19:43.0 6:22/M
4 Rhianna Petrone BETHANY 113 0 F 4 0-99 19:46.7 6:23/M
5 Makayla Pearce PENN ST ALTOONA 125 0 F 5 0-99 20:03.5 6:28/M
6 Jessica Olson BETHANY 112 0 F 6 0-99 20:07.6 6:29/M
7 Alexis Frederick CHATHAM 119 0 F 7 0-99 20:09.3 6:30/M
8 Gabriel Maher FROSTBURG STATE 88 0 F 8 0-99 20:13.2 6:31/M
9 Casey Columbus FROSTBURG STATE 85 0 F 9 0-99 20:13.7 6:31/M
10 Megan Kidder THIEL 177 0 F 10 0-99 20:15.4 6:32/M
11 Rachel Ramsey GREATER ALLEGHENY 92 0 F 11 0-99 20:29.8 6:36/M
12 Faith Thackston FROSTBURG STATE 90 0 F 12 0-99 20:32.5 6:37/M
13 Michaela Ross BETHANY 116 0 F 13 0-99 20:39.8 6:40/M
14 Alexis Devault FROSTBURG STATE 86 0 F 14 0-99 20:41.7 6:40/M
15 Rachel Laubscher PENN ST ALTOONA 128 0 F 15 0-99 20:43.7 6:41/M
16 Candice Arnold THIEL 174 0 F 16 0-99 20:49.4 6:43/M
17 Alexis Mowris THIEL 179 0 F 17 0-99 20:52.5 6:44/M
18 Lauren Schrader MT.ALOYSIUS 146 0 F 18 0-99 20:52.8 6:44/M
19 Kristin Diegen THIEL 175 0 F 19 0-99 20:53.5 6:44/M
20 Margo Dolgos CARLOW 31 0 F 20 0-99 20:59.3 6:46/M
21 Cynthia Santoyo MT.ALOYSIUS 145 0 F 21 0-99 21:01.4 6:47/M
22 Summer Wark THIEL 182 0 F 22 0-99 21:06.5 6:48/M
23 Allisandra Supinski CARLOW 35 0 F 23 0-99 21:08.6 6:49/M
24 Morgan Pensyl PENN ST ALTOONA 129 0 F 24 0-99 21:16.0 6:52/M
25 Elizabeth Timas BETHANY 117 0 F 25 0-99 21:17.4 6:52/M
26 Sasha Peterman PITT JOHNSTOWN 11 0 F 26 0-99 21:20.9 6:53/M
27 Marie Miller PITT GREENSBURG 62 0 F 27 0-99 21:29.3 6:56/M
28 Kelsea Martz BETHANY 111 0 F 28 0-99 21:52.9 7:03/M
29 Ashley Worst BETHANY 118 0 F 29 0-99 21:57.5 7:05/M
30 Emily Miller PITT JOHNSTOWN 17 0 F 30 0-99 21:58.6 7:05/M
31 Lynsay Girts THIEL 176 0 F 31 0-99 22:04.1 7:07/M
32 Amber Spear PITT JOHNSTOWN 15 0 F 32 0-99 22:23.3 7:13/M
33 Kaitlyn Mcgarry PITT JOHNSTOWN 18 0 F 33 0-99 22:23.7 7:13/M
34 Josephina Whiteman THIEL 183 0 F 34 0-99 22:24.5 7:14/M
35 Beth Holmes CARLOW 32 0 F 35 0-99 22:26.3 7:14/M
36 Mara Carson CARLOW 30 0 F 36 0-99 22:27.1 7:15/M
37 Lexi Foreman FROSTBURG STATE 87 0 F 37 0-99 22:42.9 7:19/M
38 Lenae Cole POTOMAC STATE 49 0 F 38 0-99 22:51.7 7:22/M
39 Taylor Medwid CHATHAM 121 0 F 39 0-99 22:54.9 7:23/M
40 Christine Hartner PITT GREENSBURG 60 0 F 40 0-99 22:58.1 7:25/M
41 Christina Hilferty PENN ST ALTOONA 127 0 F 41 0-99 23:09.9 7:28/M
42 Morgan Ream CHATHAM 123 0 F 42 0-99 23:44.1 7:39/M
43 Andrea Luciano LAROCHE 163 0 F 43 0-99 24:07.4 7:47/M
44 Alison Caddy PITT JOHNSTOWN 21 0 F 44 0-99 24:08.8 7:47/M
45 Beverly Kozuch THIEL 178 0 F 45 0-99 24:11.6 7:48/M
46 Latasha Yoder PENN ST ALTOONA 130 0 F 46 0-99 24:23.0 7:52/M
47 Kayla Schwartz CCAC 155 0 F 47 0-99 24:24.2 7:52/M
48 Amanda Trimble GREATER ALLEGHENY 94 0 F 48 0-99 24:42.3 7:58/M
49 Kaitlyn Armstrong PITT GREENSBURG 58 0 F 49 0-99 24:51.2 8:01/M
50 Taylor Small CHATHAM 122 0 F 50 0-99 24:52.3 8:01/M
51 Alyssa Ignat CARLOW 33 0 F 51 0-99 24:57.8 8:03/M
52 Amber Starr CHATHAM 120 0 F 52 0-99 25:15.5 8:09/M
53 Amanda Worsley LAROCHE 167 0 F 53 0-99 25:29.7 8:13/M
54 Laura Krunszyinsky PITT GREENSBURG 61 0 F 54 0-99 25:32.3 8:14/M
55 Rebekah Hudock BETHANY 110 0 F 55 0-99 25:37.5 8:16/M
56 Danielle Mcclammy FROSTBURG STATE 89 0 F 56 0-99 25:50.1 8:20/M
57 Elena Mingora PITT JOHNSTOWN 13 0 F 57 0-99 25:55.6 8:22/M
58 Ashley Malongowski CCAC 156 0 F 58 0-99 26:12.3 8:27/M
59 Rae Palmer LAROCHE 165 0 F 59 0-99 26:13.3 8:27/M
60 Emily Lewis MT.ALOYSIUS 144 0 F 60 0-99 26:26.3 8:32/M
61 Kara Boyle PITT GREENSBURG 59 0 F 61 0-99 26:29.2 8:33/M
62 Marissa L Luden WCCC 40 0 F 62 0-99 26:50.7 8:39/M
63 Jodie Sauer LAROCHE 166 0 F 63 0-99 26:51.7 8:40/M
64 Mariah Butchko PITT JOHNSTOWN 20 0 F 64 0-99 27:01.5 8:43/M
65 Melissa Gaertner WCCC 41 0 F 65 0-99 27:04.2 8:44/M
66 Amanda Deiuliis LAROCHE 162 0 F 66 0-99 28:22.6 9:09/M
67 Morgan Churilla LAROCHE 160 0 F 67 0-99 29:04.6 9:23/M
68 Amber Koegler MT.ALOYSIUS 143 0 F 68 0-99 30:07.6 9:43/M
69 Anastasia Carling LAROCHE 159 0 F 69 0-99 31:14.5 10:05/M
70 Demetria Coleman LAROCHE 161 0 F 70 0-99 31:18.3 10:06/M
71 Gina Hanik MT.ALOYSIUS 142 0 F 71 0-99 31:23.5 10:07/M
72 Nicole Perra THIEL 180 0 F 72 0-99 31:33.4 10:11/M
73 Kaitlin Oliver LAROCHE 164 0 F 73 0-99 36:15.1 11:42/M
74 Anna Shawley WCCC 38 0 F 74 0-99 40:51.4 13:11/M
75 Kaylee Busch WCCC 39 0 F 75 0-99 45:42.1 14:45/M