PYMATUNING RIDE 4 THEM 5K
Age Group Results
July 26, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Female 1 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sami Egli 10 39 28:10.2 9:05/M
2 Julia Krznaric 10 69 32:12.6 10:23/M
3 Lucy Leatherman 10 100 39:28.8 12:44/M
Female 11 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Tilton 12 16 24:53.4 8:02/M
2 Jenna Swiger 12 34 27:34.3 8:54/M
3 Lauren Penn 13 53 30:25.2 9:49/M
4 Maddie Hitchcock 13 59 30:57.0 9:59/M
5 Hanna Root 12 60 30:57.3 9:59/M
6 Ashley Limestoll 13 74 32:40.1 10:32/M
7 Monnolly McKenna 13 79 33:17.8 10:44/M
8 Alivia Leatherman 11 99 39:27.8 12:44/M
Female 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brooke Phelps 17 8 22:22.8 7:13/M
2 Saydi Lappe 15 17 24:54.3 8:02/M
3 Susie Platt 15 25 25:57.8 8:22/M
4 Rebecca Dillan 17 43 28:23.0 9:09/M
5 LeAnn Penn 18 44 28:43.3 9:16/M
6 Shawna Dye 15 66 31:56.7 10:18/M
7 Olivia Holden 15 75 32:44.8 10:34/M
8 Dani Zapp 17 92 37:02.8 11:57/M
9 Sarah Fisher 19 96 37:35.3 12:07/M
Female 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jordan Manning 20 31 27:07.6 8:45/M
2 Paige Fischer 24 40 28:11.5 9:05/M
3 Kayla Sirrine 20 45 28:45.5 9:16/M
4 Sara Hershberger 20 47 29:18.4 9:27/M
5 Ashton Simonette 20 51 29:58.1 9:40/M
6 Ashley Watson 20 63 31:37.3 10:12/M
7 Makenzie Sloan 24 110 45:42.0 14:45/M
Female 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kari McGranahan 25 22 25:35.9 8:15/M
2 Carrie Stoila 29 33 27:30.4 8:52/M
3 Sarah Woods 28 35 27:59.0 9:02/M
4 Janice Woodard-Heath 25 80 33:20.6 10:45/M
5 Jessica Brown 26 111 47:51.2 15:26/M
Female 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Beckwith 30 19 25:03.3 8:05/M
2 Heather Harmon 31 23 25:36.8 8:15/M
3 Samantha Van Buren 30 56 30:45.0 9:55/M
4 Melinda Gusler 33 83 34:39.3 11:11/M
5 Shannon Goss 31 101 39:49.7 12:51/M
6 Nancy Gruskiewicz 33 104 41:37.1 13:25/M
7 Corinna Griffin 30 112 48:15.4 15:34/M
Female 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Valerie McClintock 35 24 25:44.2 8:18/M
2 Brandy Hammer-Chmial 36 46 29:16.3 9:26/M
3 Tracy Lanksing 35 50 29:36.3 9:33/M
4 Jaime Conrad 35 52 30:00.4 9:41/M
5 Jodi Beck 39 62 31:13.1 10:04/M
6 Sheila Porterfield 39 65 31:38.2 10:12/M
7 Julie Swiger 39 71 32:19.4 10:25/M
8 Angie Edleman 39 84 34:41.7 11:11/M
9 Wendi O'Brien 38 85 34:42.7 11:12/M
10 Melissa Villard 37 86 34:53.5 11:15/M
11 Erin Poroden 37 90 36:26.3 11:45/M
12 Olympia Loftus 38 91 37:01.7 11:56/M
13 Jennifer Perry 39 93 37:06.8 11:58/M
14 Rebecca Leatherman 38 94 37:13.0 12:00/M
15 Kelli Penn 37 97 38:13.3 12:20/M
16 Tamara Smith 37 106 43:03.2 13:53/M
Female 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Denica Perry 43 57 30:50.9 9:57/M
2 Marcy Godleski 44 107 43:23.8 14:00/M
3 Stacey Skarlinksy 41 109 45:41.0 14:44/M
Female 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Penn 46 78 33:00.4 10:39/M
2 Barbara Buser 49 81 33:24.9 10:46/M
3 Robin Holden 45 82 34:25.1 11:06/M
4 Coreen Davis 46 88 35:27.9 11:26/M
5 Tina Tapia 46 105 43:00.9 13:52/M
Female 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Loutzenhiser 50 30 27:00.8 8:43/M
2 Lori Jamison 53 55 30:38.7 9:53/M
3 Lisa Warner 53 61 31:05.0 10:02/M
4 Carrie Fischer 51 95 37:34.1 12:07/M
Female 65 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Gottron 65 98 38:32.0 12:26/M
Unknown Age Grouping
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bandit Number 9001 87 34:54.6 11:15/M
Male 1 to 10
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Moschell 8 29 27:00.1 8:43/M
2 Darren Gruskiewicz 9 36 28:01.7 9:02/M
3 Mason Summers 9 108 44:44.4 14:26/M
Male 11 to 14
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Gruskiewicz 14 27 26:26.4 8:32/M
2 Blade Stout 11 54 30:26.1 9:49/M
3 Logan Drnek 13 58 30:56.7 9:59/M
4 Triston O'Brien 11 73 32:25.8 10:27/M
Male 15 to 19
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Derek Morrison 17 1 16:59.8 5:29/M
2 Chet Mientkiewicz 18 3 19:35.4 6:19/M
3 David Link 19 5 21:43.2 7:00/M
4 Gavin Meeker 15 12 23:19.5 7:31/M
5 Austin Limestol 15 15 24:45.0 7:59/M
6 Stanley Shre 19 18 25:00.1 8:04/M
7 Isaac Orahood 15 42 28:22.6 9:09/M
8 Zach Watson 18 68 31:58.4 10:19/M
Male 20 to 24
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Reif 21 4 20:42.0 6:41/M
2 Daniel Nyers 20 9 22:36.8 7:17/M
Male 25 to 29
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zack Andrews 27 37 28:05.7 9:04/M
2 Jason Shadle 29 38 28:08.3 9:05/M
3 Aaron Shinkle 25 49 29:29.2 9:31/M
Male 30 to 34
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Justin Thomas 30 2 17:03.4 5:30/M
2 Chad Paul 32 41 28:11.7 9:05/M
Male 35 to 39
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh VanSise 35 11 23:04.9 7:26/M
2 Jeff McClintock 38 21 25:19.4 8:10/M
3 Reid Patterson 36 26 26:20.0 8:30/M
4 Rob Wludyga 36 77 32:58.8 10:38/M
Male 40 to 44
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Vyner 43 6 22:11.8 7:09/M
2 Adam Phelps 40 7 22:15.0 7:11/M
3 Jim Chiacchiero 42 13 23:55.2 7:43/M
4 Scott Brown 43 70 32:19.1 10:25/M
5 William Porterfield 44 76 32:55.0 10:37/M
6 Tim Beck 40 89 35:29.2 11:27/M
7 Matthew Penn 42 103 40:39.1 13:07/M
Male 45 to 49
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Todd Winters 45 14 24:17.6 7:50/M
2 Jay Meeker 46 64 31:37.7 10:12/M
Male 50 to 54
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Manning 50 10 22:55.5 7:24/M
2 Vernon Palo 54 20 25:15.4 8:09/M
3 Marlin Moschell 51 67 31:57.2 10:18/M
4 Greg Dye 52 72 32:19.4 10:25/M
Male 55 to 59
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Nevison 55 28 26:29.9 8:33/M
2 Dan Yoder 57 32 27:27.3 8:51/M
3 Gary Soukup 56 48 29:26.6 9:30/M
4 Leo Goss 55 102 40:06.4 12:56/M
Male 65 to 69
Place Name City Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Miller Salem OH 68 113 50:07.5 16:10/M