RIVERSIDE GOBBLER'S GALLOP 5K
Overall Finish List
November 27, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
1 BEN ENGLISH jackson center PA 30 ***** M 30-34 17:52.10 17:52.10 5:46/M
2 MATT MONTELLANICO 26 ***** M 25-29 18:01.10 18:01.10 5:49/M
3 ben hoffman 20 ***** M 20-24 18:34.50 18:34.50 5:59/M
4 zach gould 17 1 M 14-19 18:35.20 18:35.20 6:00/M
5 Dan Dygert Linesville PA 38 1 M 35-39 18:38.10 18:38.10 6:01/M
6 Doug Petrik Ellwood City PA 33 1 M 30-34 18:49.30 18:49.30 6:04/M
7 Mason Swartz Allegan MI 19 2 M 14-19 19:08.20 19:08.20 6:10/M
8 patrick moran 39 2 M 35-39 19:47.40 19:47.40 6:23/M
9 Jeff Swartzlander Kernersville 34 2 M 30-34 20:05.80 20:05.80 6:29/M
10 Jackson Coyne Beaver Falls PA 14 3 M 14-19 20:52.20 20:52.20 6:44/M
11 WARREN SMITH Mc Donald PA 61 1 M 60-64 21:00.50 21:00.50 6:46/M
12 josh edmiston 32 3 M 30-34 21:22.50 21:22.50 6:54/M
13 Hannah Christ North Canton OH 20 ***** F 20-24 21:25.10 21:25.10 6:55/M
14 Megan Kidder Worthington 20 ***** F 20-24 21:32.40 21:32.40 6:57/M
15 Colby Bamberger Prosperity PA 15 4 M 14-19 21:36.80 21:36.80 6:58/M
16 nico baldell 24 1 M 20-24 21:50.70 21:50.70 7:03/M
17 Connor Fanks Fombell PA 20 2 M 20-24 21:54.60 21:54.60 7:04/M
18 Ari Kendra Beaver Falls PA 14 5 M 14-19 21:57.50 21:57.50 7:05/M
19 Joe Mussey Reston VA 29 1 M 25-29 21:58.60 21:58.60 7:05/M
20 kelli gaus 15 ***** F 14-19 21:59.10 21:59.10 7:05/M
21 rob gaus 48 1 M 45-49 21:59.90 21:59.90 7:05/M
22 Elyssa Penson Ambridge PA 15 1 F 14-19 22:03.10 22:03.10 7:07/M
23 HARRY OSWALD 44 1 M 40-44 22:08.60 22:08.60 7:08/M
24 Danny Falk Fombell PA 14 6 M 14-19 22:16.70 22:16.70 7:11/M
25 Sam Zilavy 19 7 M 14-19 22:42.80 22:42.80 7:19/M
26 Madison French Hartstown PA 18 2 F 14-19 22:46.10 22:46.10 7:21/M
27 Nate Brown Beaver Falls PA 16 8 M 14-19 22:55.20 22:55.20 7:24/M
28 Chase Bowen Darlington PA 9 1 M 1-13 23:08.90 23:08.90 7:28/M
29 Andrew Zilavy 13 2 M 1-13 23:13.20 23:13.20 7:29/M
30 kevin smith 32 4 M 30-34 23:13.80 23:13.80 7:29/M
31 Jordan Mann Westminster MD 17 3 F 14-19 23:20.60 23:20.60 7:32/M
32 Paul Boehm 41 2 M 40-44 23:22.20 23:22.20 7:32/M
33 paul barsotti 33 5 M 30-34 23:24.70 23:24.70 7:33/M
34 Robert Stoudt Beaver PA 40 3 M 40-44 23:31.80 23:31.80 7:35/M
35 Alecia Kidder Worthington 22 1 F 20-24 23:32.20 23:32.20 7:35/M
36 adam snowden 19 9 M 14-19 23:33.30 23:33.30 7:36/M
37 Richard Williams Zelienople PA 51 1 M 50-54 23:33.40 23:33.40 7:36/M
38 Ron Saul Cranberry Twp. PA 34 6 M 30-34 23:43.00 23:43.00 7:39/M
39 Anthony Colangelo Pittsburgh PA 27 2 M 25-29 23:44.10 23:44.10 7:39/M
40 Karla Durnell Ellwood City PA 37 1 F 35-39 23:45.20 23:45.20 7:40/M
41 Brad Duffy 24 3 M 20-24 23:46.90 23:46.90 7:40/M
42 Seth Rosenberger Beaver Falls PA 38 3 M 35-39 23:47.60 23:47.60 7:40/M
43 Eric Herrmann Beaver Falls PA 20 4 M 20-24 23:49.30 23:49.30 7:41/M
44 Emily Kohlman Beaver Falls PA 19 4 F 14-19 23:52.80 23:52.80 7:42/M
45 Jordan Williams Zelienople PA 23 5 M 20-24 23:54.20 23:54.20 7:43/M
46 Tristan Fanks Fombell PA 15 10 M 14-19 23:59.80 23:59.80 7:44/M
47 Colin Staneast Winchester VA 11 3 M 1-13 24:00.90 24:00.90 7:45/M
48 Toni Zona Fair View PA 37 2 F 35-39 24:03.50 24:03.50 7:45/M
49 Anthony Ovial 31 7 M 30-34 24:07.10 24:07.10 7:47/M
50 kayla gould 24 2 F 20-24 24:15.40 24:15.40 7:49/M
51 mike breiner 23 6 M 20-24 24:30.20 24:30.20 7:54/M
52 Sam Swartz Allegan MI 53 2 M 50-54 24:31.50 24:31.50 7:55/M
53 Karen Swartz Allegan MI 47 1 F 45-49 24:33.10 24:33.10 7:55/M
54 IKE EISENBROWN 49 2 M 45-49 24:38.90 24:38.90 7:57/M
55 Andy Brown Beaver Falls PA 13 1 F 1-13 24:42.20 24:42.20 7:58/M
56 chad reed 23 7 M 20-24 24:43.70 24:43.70 7:58/M
57 taylor vetica 24 3 F 20-24 24:47.00 24:47.00 8:00/M
58 J. Mann Westminster MD 42 4 M 40-44 24:57.50 24:57.50 8:03/M
59 justin reiner 26 3 M 25-29 24:59.70 24:59.70 8:04/M
60 Jeremy Spicher Beaver Falls PA 16 11 M 14-19 25:03.20 25:03.20 8:05/M
61 Steve Brenner BEAVER FALLS PA 26 4 M 25-29 25:06.00 25:06.00 8:06/M
62 david piecuch 28 5 M 25-29 25:06.60 25:06.60 8:06/M
63 brandon petras 20 8 M 20-24 25:12.60 25:12.60 8:08/M
64 Jason Streckeisen New Castle PA 45 3 M 45-49 25:15.20 25:15.20 8:09/M
65 Diane Hart 44 1 F 40-44 25:16.40 25:16.40 8:09/M
66 john brrenner 54 3 M 50-54 25:18.30 25:18.30 8:10/M
67 Gunnar Boehm 15 12 M 14-19 25:28.10 25:28.10 8:13/M
68 Robert Sforza Moon Twp PA 44 5 M 40-44 25:30.00 25:30.00 8:14/M
69 NICOLE HAYS 31 1 F 30-34 25:36.50 25:36.50 8:15/M
70 ed shepard 58 1 M 55-59 25:36.70 25:36.70 8:15/M
71 Chris Williams Zelienople PA 25 6 M 25-29 25:38.90 25:38.90 8:16/M
72 Chase Grinnell Fombell PA 12 4 M 1-13 25:40.40 25:40.40 8:17/M
73 Kent Staneast Winchester VA 48 4 M 45-49 25:45.70 25:45.70 8:18/M
74 Elisa Becze Beaver PA 35 3 F 35-39 25:47.80 25:47.80 8:19/M
75 Dan Kendra Beaver Falls PA 51 4 M 50-54 25:48.60 25:48.60 8:19/M
76 Kamron Brace Erie PA 18 13 M 14-19 25:51.10 25:51.10 8:20/M
77 Josh Haydo Pittsburgh PA 29 7 M 25-29 25:54.60 25:54.60 8:21/M
78 sabine kane 54 1 F 50-54 25:56.80 25:56.80 8:22/M
79 thomas krof 25 8 M 25-29 26:00.80 26:00.80 8:23/M
80 andrew douglass 26 9 M 25-29 26:01.70 26:01.70 8:24/M
81 Angelica Mason Ellwood City PA 39 4 F 35-39 26:07.70 26:07.70 8:25/M
82 Lucas Elenbaas Hudsonville MI 17 14 M 14-19 26:11.40 26:11.40 8:27/M
83 Jack Patterson 56 2 M 55-59 26:12.80 26:12.80 8:27/M
84 Abby Gonzales New Castle PA 12 2 F 1-13 26:17.90 26:17.90 8:29/M
85 Jeffrey Gonzales New Castle PA 39 4 M 35-39 26:25.10 26:25.10 8:31/M
86 kim hucko 24 4 F 20-24 26:34.90 26:34.90 8:34/M
87 jonathan snowden 24 9 M 20-24 26:40.00 26:40.00 8:36/M
88 taylor stiteler 21 5 F 20-24 26:40.00 26:40.00 8:36/M
89 megan burr 22 6 F 20-24 26:40.40 26:40.40 8:36/M
90 Darren Mcdade Beaver Falls PA 9 5 M 1-13 26:42.00 26:42.00 8:37/M
91 Jen Harich Aliquippa PA 42 2 F 40-44 26:46.90 26:46.90 8:38/M
92 Myles Swartz Allegan MI 23 10 M 20-24 26:48.40 26:48.40 8:39/M
93 Logan Guth Ellwood City PA 19 5 F 14-19 26:49.70 26:49.70 8:39/M
94 Taylor Walsh Portersville Rd PA20 7 F 20-24 26:50.80 26:50.80 8:39/M
95 Sarah Cerilli Ellwood City PA 35 5 F 35-39 26:51.90 26:51.90 8:40/M
96 ray nelson 38 5 M 35-39 26:52.00 26:52.00 8:40/M
97 johnathan nelson 8 6 M 1-13 26:52.40 26:52.40 8:40/M
98 clay varney 30 8 M 30-34 26:54.20 26:54.20 8:41/M
99 Autumn Heinz Ellwood City PA 36 6 F 35-39 26:55.50 26:55.50 8:41/M
100 Unknown Partic. 1040 0 1 M 0- 0 26:56.20 26:56.20 8:41/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
101 Ryan Hessler 21 11 M 20-24 26:59.50 26:59.50 8:42/M
102 Gino Mavero Beaver PA 14 15 M 14-19 27:01.80 27:01.80 8:43/M
103 madison gratteri 15 6 F 14-19 27:02.40 27:02.40 8:43/M
104 Thomas Brandenburg Ellwood City PA 55 3 M 55-59 27:04.20 27:04.20 8:44/M
105 Renee Duffy NEW BRIGHTON PA 51 2 F 50-54 27:15.40 27:15.40 8:47/M
106 Robert Kroskey New Brighton PA 46 5 M 45-49 27:15.70 27:15.70 8:47/M
107 caroline golmik 27 1 F 25-29 27:18.00 27:18.00 8:48/M
108 Stacy Walsh Portersville PA 48 2 F 45-49 27:18.40 27:18.40 8:48/M
109 Laura Chevalier Beaver Falls PA 46 3 F 45-49 27:19.90 27:19.90 8:49/M
110 Paige Nye 18 7 F 14-19 27:20.70 27:20.70 8:49/M
111 Jamie Knauff Ellwood City PA 34 2 F 30-34 27:24.40 27:24.40 8:50/M
112 Valerie Shoaf Ellwood City 32 3 F 30-34 27:24.60 27:24.60 8:50/M
113 Tori Eyerman Ellwood City PA 12 3 F 1-13 27:26.40 27:26.40 8:51/M
114 michael poff 69 1 M 65-69 27:33.90 27:33.90 8:53/M
115 Heather Walkowski Franklin PA 37 7 F 35-39 27:34.20 27:34.20 8:54/M
116 Wyatt Ray Beaver Falls PA 13 7 M 1-13 27:35.50 27:35.50 8:54/M
117 Molly Duffy 21 8 F 20-24 27:38.80 27:38.80 8:55/M
118 Brenden Plutnicki Fombell PA 13 8 M 1-13 27:45.20 27:45.20 8:57/M
119 susan brenner 48 4 F 45-49 27:46.50 27:46.50 8:57/M
120 andrea nelson 37 8 F 35-39 27:48.80 27:48.80 8:58/M
121 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 60 2 M 60-64 27:52.90 27:52.90 8:59/M
122 Krista Novak Evans City PA 43 3 F 40-44 27:56.10 27:56.10 9:01/M
123 Carlie Nye Fombell PA 19 8 F 14-19 27:56.60 27:56.60 9:01/M
124 Dennis Arndt Ellwood City PA 58 4 M 55-59 27:57.60 27:57.60 9:01/M
125 Bill Melfi New Smyrna Beach F48 6 M 45-49 27:58.10 27:58.10 9:01/M
126 Kevin Cragle 22 12 M 20-24 27:59.00 27:59.00 9:02/M
127 justin miller 27 10 M 25-29 28:09.20 28:09.20 9:05/M
128 judith mcclintock 30 4 F 30-34 28:16.60 28:16.60 9:07/M
129 Yvonne Ovial 25 2 F 25-29 28:21.70 28:21.70 9:09/M
130 Ashley Boehm 16 9 F 14-19 28:22.10 28:22.10 9:09/M
131 Benjamin Sepe Fombell PA 26 11 M 25-29 28:32.00 28:32.00 9:12/M
132 Samuel Sepe Fombell PA 15 16 M 14-19 28:32.80 28:32.80 9:12/M
133 Nathaniel Sepe Fombell PA 19 17 M 14-19 28:33.30 28:33.30 9:13/M
134 TODD HESSLER 48 7 M 45-49 28:41.60 28:41.60 9:15/M
135 maddie campese 16 10 F 14-19 28:44.80 28:44.80 9:16/M
136 Jill Creese 39 9 F 35-39 28:47.70 28:47.70 9:17/M
137 jordan white 29 12 M 25-29 28:49.20 28:49.20 9:18/M
138 Sebastian Cooper Aliquippa PA 13 9 M 1-13 28:51.00 28:51.00 9:18/M
139 Lea Marcouiller 37 10 F 35-39 28:55.80 28:55.80 9:20/M
140 Tammy Sutter Ellwood City PA 48 5 F 45-49 28:56.50 28:56.50 9:20/M
141 Emily Wachter Wexford PA 19 11 F 14-19 28:58.90 28:58.90 9:21/M
142 Tess Hardin 10 4 F 1-13 29:02.40 29:02.40 9:22/M
143 juliana miller 20 9 F 20-24 29:07.90 29:07.90 9:24/M
144 David Lachendro Zelienople PA 19 18 M 14-19 29:10.20 29:10.20 9:25/M
145 David White Georgetown 73 1 M 70-99 29:14.20 29:14.20 9:26/M
146 Heather Wong Beaver Falls PA 27 3 F 25-29 29:16.30 29:16.30 9:26/M
147 Tim Sullivan Beaver Falls PA 32 9 M 30-34 29:18.40 29:18.40 9:27/M
148 Dave Sullivan Beaver Falls PA 63 3 M 60-64 29:18.50 29:18.50 9:27/M
149 scott golnic 27 13 M 25-29 29:19.10 29:19.10 9:27/M
150 brian macmurdo 13 10 M 1-13 29:20.00 29:20.00 9:28/M
151 maggie hardin 13 5 F 1-13 29:20.20 29:20.20 9:28/M
152 nicole pope 26 4 F 25-29 29:21.00 29:21.00 9:28/M
153 rebecca blyth 25 5 F 25-29 29:22.70 29:22.70 9:28/M
154 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 53 3 F 50-54 29:30.40 29:30.40 9:31/M
155 Eli Nye Ellwood City PA 22 13 M 20-24 29:30.70 29:30.70 9:31/M
156 Morganne Ketterer Ellwood City PA 20 10 F 20-24 29:31.40 29:31.40 9:31/M
157 John Sepe Fombell PA 52 5 M 50-54 29:39.80 29:39.80 9:34/M
158 Blaise Mccarty 19 19 M 14-19 29:41.90 29:41.90 9:35/M
159 Callie Campise Ellwood City PA 44 4 F 40-44 29:44.70 29:44.70 9:35/M
160 steve day 58 5 M 55-59 29:45.80 29:45.80 9:36/M
161 Dan Kelosky Beaver Falls PA 29 14 M 25-29 29:58.90 29:58.90 9:40/M
162 Sara Sutter Ellwood City PA 19 12 F 14-19 30:07.70 30:07.70 9:43/M
163 Cameron Yard Brookville PA 20 14 M 20-24 30:08.00 30:08.00 9:43/M
164 Colton Staneast Winchester VA 8 11 M 1-13 30:20.00 30:20.00 9:47/M
165 Jessica White Ellwood City PA 27 6 F 25-29 30:24.30 30:24.30 9:48/M
166 Logan Ewing Ellwood City PA 11 12 M 1-13 30:33.10 30:33.10 9:51/M
167 phil bomtiny 30 10 M 30-34 30:33.50 30:33.50 9:51/M
168 David Handron Pittsburgh PA 12 13 M 1-13 30:43.90 30:43.90 9:55/M
169 Curtis Lesatz Grand Rapids MI 21 15 M 20-24 31:03.30 31:03.30 10:01/M
170 Murphy Swartz Allegan MI 22 11 F 20-24 31:03.40 31:03.40 10:01/M
171 Ryan Pastore New Castle PA 37 6 M 35-39 31:03.90 31:03.90 10:01/M
172 Joy Frisk Ellwood City PA 36 11 F 35-39 31:09.40 31:09.40 10:03/M
173 Josh Friday Ellwood City PA 33 11 M 30-34 31:10.60 31:10.60 10:03/M
174 Amy Friday Ellwood City PA 36 12 F 35-39 31:11.40 31:11.40 10:04/M
175 Leah Frederick Beaver Falls PA 12 6 F 1-13 31:15.00 31:15.00 10:05/M
176 Bethany Laslavic Harmony PA 21 12 F 20-24 31:18.40 31:18.40 10:06/M
177 Sonya Mavero Beaver PA 45 6 F 45-49 31:25.00 31:25.00 10:08/M
178 reece pilarski 10 14 M 1-13 31:26.40 31:26.40 10:08/M
179 Missy Thompson Aliquippa PA 47 7 F 45-49 31:29.00 31:29.00 00:00.00 10:09/M
180 Natalie Pilarski Ellwoodcity PA 42 5 F 40-44 31:33.70 31:33.70 10:11/M
181 Linda Staneast Winchester VA 43 6 F 40-44 31:38.20 31:38.20 10:12/M
182 kelly roitz 19 13 F 14-19 31:38.70 31:38.70 10:12/M
183 beth roitz 23 13 F 20-24 31:38.90 31:38.90 10:12/M
184 steve roitz 47 8 M 45-49 31:39.20 31:39.20 10:13/M
185 Lisa Fanks Fombell PA 51 4 F 50-54 31:48.60 31:48.60 10:15/M
186 Kate Coyne Beaver Falls PA 12 7 F 1-13 31:49.90 31:49.90 10:16/M
187 Jordan Harris Beaver Falls PA 34 5 F 30-34 31:51.00 31:51.00 10:16/M
188 francesca mardone 19 14 F 14-19 31:57.80 31:57.80 10:18/M
189 Stacy Eyerman Ellwood City PA 38 13 F 35-39 31:59.40 31:59.40 10:19/M
190 Abigail Kingston Fombell PA 18 15 F 14-19 32:01.20 32:01.20 10:20/M
191 joyce grinczel 58 1 F 55-59 32:06.90 32:06.90 10:21/M
192 dustin tritt 31 12 M 30-34 32:21.00 32:21.00 10:26/M
193 Jesse Rosenberger Ellwood City PA 41 6 M 40-44 32:21.30 32:21.30 10:26/M
194 ashley allen 29 7 F 25-29 32:23.80 32:23.80 10:27/M
195 Erica Duffy 26 8 F 25-29 32:25.40 32:25.40 10:27/M
196 kylee kaszer 34 6 F 30-34 32:29.60 32:29.60 10:29/M
197 Jason Beatty Pittsburgh PA 30 13 M 30-34 32:34.80 32:34.80 10:30/M
198 Michael Meehan Ellwood City PA 24 16 M 20-24 32:35.80 32:35.80 10:31/M
199 Eugene Mcclain Monaca PA 63 4 M 60-64 32:40.50 32:40.50 10:32/M
200 brian baird Haslett MI 32 14 M 30-34 32:42.60 32:42.60 10:33/M
Chip Gun
Place Name City Age Age Group Time Time Diff Pace
201 Alana Nulph New Brighton PA 15 16 F 14-19 32:42.80 32:42.80 10:33/M
202 lori anderson 49 8 F 45-49 32:43.60 32:43.60 10:33/M
203 Unknown Partic. 1823 0 2 M 0- 0 32:44.10 32:44.10 10:34/M
204 Renee Melfi New Smyrna Beach F48 9 F 45-49 32:50.10 32:50.10 10:35/M
205 Justin Pastore New Castle PA 26 15 M 25-29 32:53.50 32:53.50 10:36/M
206 Lauren Emler Beaver Falls PA 12 8 F 1-13 32:57.00 32:57.00 10:38/M
207 Hayleigh Dominelli Beaver Falls PA 15 17 F 14-19 32:58.50 32:58.50 10:38/M
208 Madeline Dimeo Ellwood City PA 11 9 F 1-13 32:59.80 32:59.80 10:38/M
209 Dominik Cooper Aliquippa PA 10 15 M 1-13 33:08.30 33:08.30 10:41/M
210 Julia Williams Zelienople PA 21 14 F 20-24 33:09.10 33:09.10 10:42/M
211 Ben Becze Beaver PA 36 7 M 35-39 33:16.80 33:16.80 10:44/M
212 Susie Brown Beaver Falls PA 12 10 F 1-13 33:18.60 33:18.60 10:45/M
213 Emma Thellman Beaver Falls PA 9 11 F 1-13 33:20.00 33:20.00 10:45/M
214 Jessica Kelosky Fombell PA 19 18 F 14-19 33:20.30 33:20.30 10:45/M
215 Jane Macioce Rochester PA 23 15 F 20-24 33:21.40 33:21.40 10:45/M
216 Chuck Masters West Pittsburg PA 37 8 M 35-39 33:23.30 33:23.30 10:46/M
217 Kristen Kelosky Fombell PA 48 10 F 45-49 33:26.80 33:26.80 10:47/M
218 chad smith 28 16 M 25-29 33:35.90 33:35.90 10:50/M
219 liz smith 31 7 F 30-34 33:41.70 33:41.70 10:52/M
220 Mallory Meehan Ellwood City PA 27 9 F 25-29 33:43.50 33:43.50 10:53/M
221 Jonathan Swart State College PA 29 17 M 25-29 33:43.90 33:43.90 10:53/M
222 steve grinczel 60 5 M 60-64 33:48.40 33:48.40 10:54/M
223 Sophie Brandenburg Seven Fields PA 26 10 F 25-29 33:50.10 33:50.10 10:55/M
224 Adam Custozzo Ellwood City PA 26 18 M 25-29 33:59.80 33:59.80 10:58/M
225 Lydia Kingston Fombell PA 13 12 F 1-13 34:02.30 34:02.30 10:59/M
226 Amy Custozzo Ellwood City PA 51 5 F 50-54 34:07.50 34:07.50 11:00/M
227 Sean James Sewickley PA 30 15 M 30-34 34:21.40 34:21.40 11:05/M
228 lee little 26 19 M 25-29 34:35.00 34:35.00 11:09/M
229 Mckayla Hensel Pittsburgh PA 16 19 F 14-19 34:45.10 34:45.10 11:13/M
230 Rose Nye Fombell PA 48 11 F 45-49 34:56.90 34:56.90 11:16/M
231 Kali Barnett Ellwood City PA 11 13 F 1-13 35:01.40 35:01.40 11:18/M
232 Ryan Handron Pittsburgh PA 9 16 M 1-13 35:04.90 35:04.90 11:19/M
233 Ethan Santoro Charleston SC 11 17 M 1-13 35:15.80 35:15.80 11:22/M
234 Nicole Hurley Charleston SC 41 7 F 40-44 35:16.30 35:16.30 11:23/M
235 bethany miller 24 16 F 20-24 35:20.30 35:20.30 11:24/M
236 Marina Barlow Ellwood City PA 10 14 F 1-13 35:33.80 35:33.80 11:28/M
237 Frank Frederick Beaver Falls PA 36 9 M 35-39 35:34.00 35:34.00 11:28/M
238 sophie brandenburg 26 11 F 25-29 35:46.20 35:46.20 11:32/M
239 Christiana Cooper Aliquippa PA 37 14 F 35-39 35:53.80 35:53.80 11:35/M
240 Jody Nowry Beaver Falls PA 58 2 F 55-59 35:55.40 35:55.40 11:35/M
241 Lisa Brown New York NY 55 3 F 55-59 35:55.90 35:55.90 11:35/M
242 Marilyn Zona New Brighton PA 60 1 F 60-64 36:13.10 36:13.10 11:41/M
243 Valerie Hardy New Brighton PA 37 15 F 35-39 36:13.10 36:13.10 11:41/M
244 jessica durnell 9 15 F 1-13 36:23.80 36:23.80 11:44/M
245 Sam Ewing Ellwood City PA 38 10 M 35-39 36:32.00 36:32.00 11:47/M
246 Chelsea Custozzo Ellwood City PA 25 12 F 25-29 36:43.30 36:43.30 11:51/M
247 Molly Smith Pittsburgh PA 39 16 F 35-39 36:55.20 36:55.20 11:55/M
248 Kerry Handron Pittsburgh PA 43 8 F 40-44 36:55.80 36:55.80 11:55/M
249 Allison Churovia Beaver PA 46 12 F 45-49 37:19.30 37:19.30 12:02/M
250 Noah Stoudt Beaver PA 10 18 M 1-13 37:35.80 37:35.80 12:07/M
251 Sarah Stoudt Beaver PA 8 16 F 1-13 37:36.20 37:36.20 12:08/M
252 Mary Dicaprio Ellwood City PA 44 9 F 40-44 37:51.40 37:51.40 12:13/M
253 Emily Dingfelder Aliquippa PA 26 13 F 25-29 37:52.20 37:52.20 12:13/M
254 Michael Dingfelder Aliquippa PA 31 16 M 30-34 37:52.40 37:52.40 12:13/M
255 Lacey Leddon Ellwood City PA 32 8 F 30-34 38:08.30 38:08.30 12:18/M
256 alison douglass 32 9 F 30-34 38:13.30 38:13.30 12:20/M
257 lisa ann jurich 50 6 F 50-54 38:13.80 38:13.80 12:20/M
258 CARLA YOUNG HERMITAGE PA 45 13 F 45-49 38:16.10 38:16.10 12:21/M
259 Michelle Yates Ellwood City PA 38 17 F 35-39 38:25.50 38:25.50 12:24/M
260 savannah gratteri 12 17 F 1-13 38:31.60 38:31.60 12:25/M
261 len gratteri 50 6 M 50-54 38:32.10 38:32.10 12:26/M
262 Nancy Smith Butler PA 58 4 F 55-59 38:36.40 38:36.40 12:27/M
263 Miranda Dimeo Ellwood City PA 11 18 F 1-13 39:41.50 39:41.50 12:48/M
264 Corina Skerlec Beaver PA 22 17 F 20-24 40:34.90 40:34.90 13:05/M
265 Vera Schantz Lungmount CO 55 5 F 55-59 40:39.70 40:39.70 13:07/M
266 Robin Elenbaas Hudsonville MI 49 14 F 45-49 41:03.00 41:03.00 13:15/M
267 Griffen Ewing Ellwood City PA 14 20 M 14-19 41:52.20 41:52.20 13:30/M
268 Nicole Stoudt Beaver PA 40 10 F 40-44 42:43.90 42:43.90 13:47/M
269 Lauri Lechner Charleston SC 44 11 F 40-44 43:53.60 43:53.60 14:09/M
270 Amy Barlow Ellwood City PA 40 12 F 40-44 45:07.30 45:07.30 14:33/M
271 Erica Barlow Ellwood City PA 7 19 F 1-13 45:07.80 45:07.80 14:33/M
272 Josh Frye Beaver Falls PA 24 17 M 20-24 46:41.00 46:41.00 15:04/M
273 Elisabetta Zona New Brighton PA 6 20 F 1-13 46:53.10 46:53.10 15:07/M
274 Jacquie Zona New Brighton PA 37 18 F 35-39 46:53.60 46:53.60 15:07/M
275 Mark Zilavy 54 7 M 50-54 48:54.30 48:54.30 15:46/M