ROCKY GROVE INVITE ELEMENTARY
October 11, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 42:08.89 Average Time: 8:25.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1653 Elijah Mamula 1 1 7:51.70 7:51.70 0:00.00
2 1647 Ayden Miller 6 7 8:22.31 16:14.01 0:30.61
3 1652 Hunter Spade 8 15 8:25.54 24:39.55 0:33.84
4 1651 Zachary Simcheck 9 24 8:32.47 33:12.02 0:40.77
5 1648 Bobby Moats 13 37 8:56.87 42:08.89 1:05.17
6 1649 Jackson Mumford 18 55 9:25.28 51:34.17 1:33.58
7 1644 Kyler Astor 20 75 9:46.34 1:01:20.51 1:54.64
8 1650 Aiden Rubilotti More Than 7 10:24.73 1:11:45.24 2:33.03
9 1646 Andrew Johnson More Than 7 11:11.48 1:22:56.72 3:19.78
10 1645 Josh Brenneman More Than 7 11:21.66 1:34:18.38 3:29.96
GENERAL MCLANE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 41 Team Score (times): 42:55.46 Average Time: 8:35.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1175 Dylan Troop 3 3 8:06.97 8:06.97 0:00.00
2 1164 Daniel Bruce 4 7 8:17.52 16:24.49 0:10.55
3 1165 Gabe Bayle 5 12 8:21.78 24:46.27 0:14.81
4 1163 Ian Kennedy 14 26 9:04.49 33:50.76 0:57.52
5 1172 Aidien Seeman 15 41 9:04.70 42:55.46 0:57.73
6 1171 Jacob Hasch 22 63 11:25.52 54:20.98 3:18.55
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 43:09.73 Average Time: 8:37.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1673 Matthew Woolcock 2 2 8:01.51 8:01.51 0:00.00
2 1676 Connor Marterella 7 9 8:23.88 16:25.39 0:22.37
3 1669 Sylas Fox 10 19 8:38.78 25:04.17 0:37.27
4 1680 Avery Keenan 12 31 8:49.28 33:53.45 0:47.77
5 1672 Brandon Siler 16 47 9:16.28 43:09.73 1:14.77
6 1686 Austin Shoup 17 64 9:21.28 52:31.01 1:19.77
7 1674 Noel Bunyak 21 85 10:33.28 1:03:04.29 2:31.77
8 341 Justin Oliver More Than 7 10:57.20 1:14:01.49 2:55.69
OIL CITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 53:44.07 Average Time: 10:44.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1361 Jake Liederbach 11 11 8:40.43 8:40.43 0:00.00
2 1357 Dominique Guiste 19 30 9:35.60 18:16.03 0:55.17
3 1363 Eric Goughler 23 53 11:36.53 29:52.56 2:56.10
4 1362 Mason Stephens 24 77 11:39.22 41:31.78 2:58.79
5 1364 Colin Bowersox 25 102 12:12.29 53:44.07 3:31.86
6 1365 Isaac Loll 26 128 12:15.95 1:06:00.02 3:35.52
7 1366 Tori Mcclelland 27 155 13:11.45 1:19:11.47 4:31.02
8 1360 Braeden Painter More Than 7 14:50.43 1:34:01.90 6:10.00
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1683 Tyler Heller Less Than 5 10:04.15 10:04.15 0:00.00
2 1661 Conner Jones Less Than 5 10:36.28 20:40.43 0:32.13
3 1001 Magnum Vincent Less Than 5 10:59.42 31:39.85 0:55.27
4 1681 Ava London Less Than 5 13:10.48 44:50.33 3:06.33
GIRARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1032 Billie Ryan Less Than 5 8:47.28 8:47.28 0:00.00
COCHRANTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1664 Jacob McKay Less Than 5 8:16.77 8:16.77 0:00.00
2 1607 Lance Axton Less Than 5 9:29.28 17:46.05 1:12.51
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1687 Christian Dosch Less Than 5 8:13.91 8:13.91 0:00.00
2 1688 Isaac Lightcap Less Than 5 8:25.29 16:39.20 0:11.38
3 1689 Chance Mathieson Less Than 5 11:22.69 28:01.89 3:08.78
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 344 Kyle Peters Less Than 5 9:54.38 9:54.38 0:00.00
2 346 Mattocks Houston Less Than 5 10:46.34 20:40.72 0:51.96
3 345 Jared Jackson Less Than 5 11:30.53 32:11.25 1:36.15
4 342 Johnathon Rossey Less Than 5 11:46.78 43:58.03 1:52.40
NORTHWESTERN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1601 Paul Canfield Less Than 5 9:01.39 9:01.39 0:00.00
2 1684 Billy Vassen Less Than 5 9:14.12 18:15.51 0:12.73
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1666 Jay Fry Less Than 5 9:42.53 9:42.53 0:00.00
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1638 Ryland Lutz Less Than 5 8:17.97 8:17.97 0:00.00
2 1636 Toby Greenawalt Less Than 5 10:46.35 19:04.32 2:28.38