SEPTEMBER STRIDE 5K
RUN
Overall Finish List
September 27, 2014
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Skyler Mccoy 299 23 M 1 Top Fin 16:21.0 5:16/M
2 Matt Schiffbauer 370 24 M 2 Top Fin 16:25.4 5:18/M
3 Dayton McVickor 371 21 M 3 Top Fin 16:48.3 5:25/M
4 Aubrey Moskal 311 24 F 1 Top Fin 17:39.6 5:42/M
5 Elijah Tipton 323 20 M 1 20-24 17:43.1 5:43/M
6 Kaylyn Christopher 265 25 F 2 Top Fin 17:46.3 5:44/M
7 Daniel Nowak 373 21 M 2 20-24 18:03.0 5:49/M
8 Brian Weigman 327 32 M 1 30-34 18:24.5 5:56/M
9 Mark Vilardo 381 40 M 1 40-44 18:35.1 6:00/M
10 Line Lauritoen 384 32 F 3 Top Fin 18:36.9 6:00/M
11 Heather Parks 339 39 F 1 35-39 18:48.5 6:04/M
12 Mark Van Dyke 324 33 M 2 30-34 19:02.4 6:08/M
13 Andrew Summers 322 24 M 3 20-24 19:04.6 6:09/M
14 Lauren Moskul 332 24 F 1 20-24 19:05.9 6:09/M
15 Heather Cleary 376 31 F 1 30-34 19:08.9 6:10/M
16 Adam Majot 297 30 M 3 30-34 19:13.6 6:12/M
17 Jimmy Railey 351 52 M 1 50-54 19:24.0 6:15/M
18 Ashley Kearcher 289 26 F 1 25-29 19:38.4 6:20/M
19 Ron Hamric 340 57 M 1 55-59 19:43.5 6:22/M
20 Dan Murphy 342 26 M 1 25-29 20:08.8 6:30/M
21 Nick Lawrence 352 22 M 4 20-24 20:10.6 6:30/M
22 Jeremy Farnham 277 39 M 1 35-39 20:17.3 6:33/M
23 Eric Brownfield 331 18 M 1 15-19 20:22.6 6:34/M
24 Anthony Marcucci 338 23 M 5 20-24 20:33.9 6:38/M
25 Darren Dellezay 368 37 M 2 35-39 20:35.2 6:38/M
26 Jason Shuttlesworth 336 40 M 2 40-44 20:49.0 6:43/M
27 EJ Linger 375 39 M 3 35-39 20:58.9 6:46/M
28 Pat Dayton 274 25 M 2 25-29 21:24.6 6:54/M
29 Kevin Cimi 267 33 M 4 30-34 21:34.2 6:57/M
30 Bill Karounos 382 37 M 4 35-39 21:44.2 7:01/M
31 Jennifer Delle 334 37 F 2 35-39 22:01.6 7:06/M
32 Carisa Thomason 374 40 F 1 40-44 22:11.4 7:09/M
33 Craig Baer 221 56 M 2 55-59 22:14.8 7:10/M
34 Alexandria Castracane 262 19 F 1 15-19 22:18.4 7:12/M
35 Kara Perritt 314 45 F 1 45-49 22:27.5 7:15/M
36 Lindsay Wimer 330 30 F 2 30-34 22:31.8 7:16/M
37 Katy Cimi 266 33 F 3 30-34 22:41.4 7:19/M
38 A1a Jaward 287 31 M 5 30-34 22:49.0 7:22/M
39 Darlene Weaver 369 48 F 2 45-49 23:12.1 7:29/M
40 Rob Steele 252 60 M 1 60-64 23:13.3 7:29/M
41 Richard Dalton 273 34 M 6 30-34 23:33.0 7:36/M
42 Andriy Hetman 284 23 M 6 20-24 23:56.1 7:43/M
43 Cheri Wiley 372 56 F 1 55-59 24:05.2 7:46/M
44 David Lorenze 293 31 M 7 30-34 24:06.7 7:46/M
45 Brad Hillgartner 285 58 M 3 55-59 24:07.9 7:47/M
46 Andrew Biro 224 31 M 8 30-34 24:19.1 7:51/M
47 Alec Corapinski 367 39 M 5 35-39 24:23.2 7:52/M
48 Krystle Radicic 315 26 F 2 25-29 24:29.5 7:54/M
49 Heather Robertson 366 37 F 3 35-39 24:32.5 7:55/M
50 Emily Witsberger 253 22 F 2 20-24 25:17.1 8:09/M
51 Rick Hormell 286 59 M 4 55-59 25:26.4 8:12/M
52 Edward Goldcamp 281 46 M 1 45-49 25:41.0 8:17/M
53 Devon Brand 226 27 F 3 25-29 25:52.5 8:21/M
54 Stacie Biro 225 28 F 4 25-29 25:55.3 8:22/M
55 Chelsea Bulka 258 23 F 3 20-24 25:56.6 8:22/M
56 John Bozek 380 27 M 3 25-29 26:06.5 8:25/M
57 Peter Karmue 288 28 M 4 25-29 26:26.1 8:32/M
58 Mike Slaughter 318 42 M 3 40-44 26:44.8 8:37/M
59 Gregg Cave 263 45 M 2 45-49 27:04.9 8:44/M
60 Lauren Nagy 312 25 F 5 25-29 27:08.0 8:45/M
61 Patrick Smith 343 64 M 2 60-64 27:10.7 8:46/M
62 Scott Cardany 260 43 M 4 40-44 27:13.3 8:47/M
63 Greg Dunfee 337 32 M 9 30-34 27:27.3 8:51/M
64 Michelle Hamric 341 50 F 1 50-54 27:36.7 8:54/M
65 Casie Savage 240 27 F 6 25-29 27:38.0 8:55/M
66 Emily Downton 229 29 F 7 25-29 27:41.1 8:56/M
67 Lauren Krupica 291 28 F 8 25-29 27:49.5 8:58/M
68 Anna-Marie Jaeschke 387 26 F 9 25-29 27:51.8 8:59/M
69 Lisa Salati 316 57 F 2 55-59 28:13.4 9:06/M
70 Patricia Groeber 231 30 F 4 30-34 28:26.9 9:10/M
71 Qiang Ma 296 53 M 2 50-54 28:39.7 9:15/M
72 Carletta Huggins 378 48 F 3 45-49 28:44.1 9:16/M
73 Jack White 329 13 M 1 1-14 29:08.2 9:24/M
74 Michael White 328 18 M 2 15-19 29:09.6 9:24/M
75 Gary Waters 325 59 M 5 55-59 29:25.8 9:29/M
76 Scott Daffner 347 41 M 5 40-44 29:28.5 9:30/M
77 Brittany Webb 326 24 F 4 20-24 29:32.0 9:32/M
78 Skye Spalding 319 26 F 10 25-29 29:33.6 9:32/M
79 John Balasko 223 73 M 1 70-99 29:35.1 9:33/M
80 Daniel Lacasse 292 26 M 5 25-29 29:37.2 9:33/M
81 Nicole Garcia 280 26 F 11 25-29 29:38.5 9:34/M
82 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 29:42.0 9:35/M
83 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 2 0- 0 29:42.8 9:35/M
84 Emily Corio 383 35 F 4 35-39 29:44.8 9:35/M
85 Dana Friend 350 38 F 5 35-39 29:48.2 9:37/M
86 Brandon Mcculloch 300 32 M 10 30-34 29:49.8 9:37/M
87 Tom Pauly 237 58 M 6 55-59 29:51.9 9:38/M
88 Jon Miltenberger 310 22 M 7 20-24 29:54.0 9:39/M
89 Susan Eason 230 54 F 2 50-54 30:07.0 9:43/M
90 Ron James 233 57 M 7 55-59 30:09.5 9:44/M
91 Rainie Hunter 346 6 F 1 1-14 30:14.0 9:45/M
92 Will Hunter 345 34 M 11 30-34 30:15.1 9:45/M
93 Dana Pauly 379 63 M 3 60-64 30:21.0 9:47/M
94 Gwen Baer 222 56 F 3 55-59 31:04.1 10:01/M
95 Beth Miltenberger 309 20 F 5 20-24 31:07.8 10:02/M
96 Sue Miltenberger 308 47 F 4 45-49 31:09.0 10:03/M
97 April Henry 232 33 F 5 30-34 31:25.4 10:08/M
98 Jennifer Knight 290 38 F 6 35-39 31:55.7 10:18/M
99 Lisa Defrank-Cole 275 44 F 2 40-44 32:00.0 10:19/M
100 Tom McQuain 333 64 M 4 60-64 33:07.0 10:41/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Rose Ferguson 279 52 F 3 50-54 33:29.0 10:48/M
102 David Ferguson 278 53 M 3 50-54 33:43.2 10:53/M
103 Debbie Louie 294 44 F 3 40-44 33:49.0 10:55/M
104 Pete Martone 298 41 M 6 40-44 33:51.4 10:55/M
105 Tonya Miller 307 43 F 4 40-44 34:07.1 11:00/M
106 Richard Dey 228 66 M 1 65-69 34:23.8 11:05/M
107 Bill Sherwin 317 56 M 8 55-59 34:55.7 11:16/M
108 Will DeVault 377 8 M 2 1-14 35:02.0 11:18/M
109 Mark DeVault 344 48 M 3 45-49 35:04.8 11:19/M
110 Leah Cyphert 271 36 F 7 35-39 35:57.2 11:36/M
111 Wendy Will 313 45 F 5 45-49 36:00.5 11:37/M
112 Kellie Ann Maute 348 36 F 8 35-39 36:17.7 11:42/M
113 Stephanie Berkhimer 254 37 F 9 35-39 37:03.4 11:57/M
114 Kimberly Robinson 238 39 F 10 35-39 37:23.5 12:04/M
115 Colleen Mcloughlin 306 31 F 6 30-34 37:26.2 12:05/M
116 Susan James 234 53 F 4 50-54 39:33.2 12:45/M
117 Matthew Cooper 269 13 M 3 1-14 40:57.4 13:13/M
118 David Cooper 268 56 M 9 55-59 40:59.2 13:13/M
119 Jim Siekmeier 241 52 M 4 50-54 41:21.2 13:20/M
120 Rachel Delevett 227 24 F 6 20-24 41:41.6 13:27/M
121 Nancy Myers 335 57 F 4 55-59 43:20.0 13:59/M
122 Robert Pauly 236 54 M 5 50-54 45:24.9 14:39/M
123 Amanda Bailey 386 31 F 7 30-34 47:16.9 15:15/M
124 Becky Stauffer 321 52 F 5 50-54 47:24.1 15:17/M
125 Bandit Number 9003 9003 M 3 0- 0 49:38.4 16:01/M