TRI-STATE GIRLS AA / A
GIRLS AA
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Riley Kwiatowski GREENSBURG SALEM 625 10 F 1 0-99 19:39.97 6:20/M
2 Jade Bellotti UNIONTOWN 2354 12 F 2 0-99 19:47.32 6:23/M
3 Paige Yoder MEADVILLE 801 10 F 3 0-99 21:15.28 6:51/M
4 Mackenzie Tressler GREENSBURG SALEM 624 12 F 4 0-99 21:25.62 6:55/M
5 kara rohl BROWNSVILLE 2479 0 F 5 0-99 21:32.63 6:57/M
6 Meredith Prather MEADVILLE 802 10 F 6 0-99 21:39.87 6:59/M
7 Emma Volk THOMAS JEFFERSON 2320 12 F 7 0-99 22:02.87 7:06/M
8 Ala Small PUNXSUTAWNEY 1351 12 F 8 0-99 22:07.88 7:08/M
9 Megan Downey DERRY 421 10 F 9 0-99 22:12.35 7:10/M
10 Emily Leonard THOMAS JEFFERSON 2323 10 F 10 0-99 22:13.81 7:10/M
11 Deanna Hager UNIONTOWN 2355 12 F 11 0-99 22:16.88 7:11/M
12 Abbey Peters MEADVILLE 799 12 F 12 0-99 22:20.62 7:12/M
13 Madison Bertovich UNIONTOWN 2360 9 F 13 0-99 22:27.64 7:15/M
14 Lauren Ragan KEYSTONE OAKS 680 11 F 14 0-99 22:28.88 7:15/M
15 Rachel Rossi GREENSBURG SALEM 626 10 F 15 0-99 23:15.65 7:30/M
16 Maddie Moreland MEADVILLE 800 11 F 16 0-99 23:32.13 7:35/M
17 Jenne Harasin SOUTH FAYETTE 1489 10 F 17 0-99 23:35.85 7:36/M
18 Katelyn Dearment MEADVILLE 804 9 F 18 0-99 23:44.13 7:39/M
19 Kaston Mohney PUNXSUTAWNEY 1350 12 F 19 0-99 23:45.24 7:40/M
20 Lucy Volna MEADVILLE 803 10 F 20 0-99 23:50.50 7:41/M
21 Elizabeth Boyle KEYSTONE OAKS 678 12 F 21 0-99 23:54.37 7:43/M
22 Maryah Agurs KEYSTONE OAKS 682 11 F 22 0-99 23:59.52 7:44/M
23 Victoria Schmotzer KEYSTONE OAKS 687 9 F 23 0-99 24:06.38 7:46/M
24 Cilena Francis UNIONTOWN 2357 11 F 24 0-99 24:28.38 7:54/M
25 Brooke Bertovich UNIONTOWN 2361 9 F 25 0-99 24:31.91 7:55/M
26 Erica Ragan KEYSTONE OAKS 683 12 F 26 0-99 24:37.85 7:56/M
27 Korinne Young PUNXSUTAWNEY 1352 11 F 27 0-99 24:40.63 7:57/M
28 Lea Cifuentes WEST MIFFLIN 2456 12 F 28 0-99 24:46.58 7:59/M
29 Delanie Vasil DERRY 420 11 F 29 0-99 25:05.36 8:05/M
30 Courtney Brogna ELIZABETH FORWARD 433 12 F 30 0-99 25:06.60 8:06/M
31 Kady Waggle DERRY 418 12 F 31 0-99 25:11.69 8:07/M
32 Selena Canello KEYSTONE OAKS 686 10 F 32 0-99 25:15.88 8:09/M
33 Alexis Wivell UNIONTOWN 2356 11 F 33 0-99 25:21.42 8:11/M
34 Hadley Ankrum GREENSBURG SALEM 627 11 F 34 0-99 25:26.12 8:12/M
35 Caitlin Mitchell UNIONTOWN 2364 9 F 35 0-99 25:31.24 8:14/M
36 Allison Gates SOUTH FAYETTE 1490 10 F 36 0-99 25:36.36 8:15/M
37 Hillary Humberston UNIONTOWN 2362 9 F 37 0-99 25:36.54 8:15/M
38 Isabel Hackenberry PUNXSUTAWNEY 1354 9 F 38 0-99 25:55.34 8:22/M
39 Megan Kaplan UNIONTOWN 2363 9 F 39 0-99 26:08.81 8:26/M
40 Lexi Zosko THOMAS JEFFERSON 2324 10 F 40 0-99 26:11.88 8:27/M
41 Grace Orecchio SOUTH FAYETTE 1491 11 F 41 0-99 26:23.60 8:31/M
42 Stephanie Polinsky DERRY 416 11 F 42 0-99 26:27.73 8:32/M
43 Hayley Black SOUTH FAYETTE 1492 12 F 43 0-99 26:29.37 8:33/M
44 Skylar Vasil DERRY 419 12 F 44 0-99 26:31.44 8:33/M
45 Kara Kunselman PUNXSUTAWNEY 1355 11 F 45 0-99 26:42.89 8:37/M
46 Carolyn Barnett PUNXSUTAWNEY 1353 11 F 46 0-99 27:13.57 8:47/M
47 Vanessa Schachte DERRY 422 11 F 47 0-99 27:21.33 8:49/M
48 Marlee Shipp KEYSTONE OAKS 685 12 F 48 0-99 27:46.60 8:57/M
49 Mary Stephenson UNIONTOWN 2370 9 F 49 0-99 27:57.39 9:01/M
50 Danielle Super KEYSTONE OAKS 681 11 F 50 0-99 28:02.33 9:03/M
51 Gina Johnston DERRY 417 12 F 51 0-99 28:02.74 9:03/M
52 Mira Blandford ELIZABETH FORWARD 431 10 F 52 0-99 28:12.70 9:06/M
53 Lauren Ansell UNIONTOWN 2359 10 F 53 0-99 28:33.76 9:13/M
54 Maeve Carei UNIONTOWN 2366 9 F 54 0-99 28:34.14 9:13/M
55 Haley Brekosky WEST MIFFLIN 2455 12 F 55 0-99 29:04.84 9:23/M
56 Julie Seliga UNIONTOWN 2371 10 F 56 0-99 29:09.11 9:24/M
57 Sadie Huhn UNIONTOWN 2369 9 F 57 0-99 29:23.15 9:29/M
58 Cassie Mica GREENSBURG SALEM 628 10 F 58 0-99 29:48.14 9:37/M
59 Michaela Meriwether KEYSTONE OAKS 688 9 F 59 0-99 30:47.14 9:56/M
60 Macey Klingeman ELIZABETH FORWARD 434 11 F 60 0-99 32:04.80 10:21/M
61 Jordyn Dowling UNIONTOWN 2367 9 F 61 0-99 32:19.86 10:25/M
62 Angelina Manning THOMAS JEFFERSON 2321 11 F 62 0-99 32:59.61 10:38/M