WASHINGTON CO. XC JR.HIGH
October 13, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA
CANON-MAC Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:02:09.9 Average Time: 12:25.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2256 GRANT ZESZUTEK 2 2 11:39.7 11:39.7 0:00.0
2 2267 JOSIAH WUDKUWYCH 3 5 12:11.0 23:50.7 0:31.3
3 2252 BROOKS RIKEMAN 5 10 12:25.4 36:16.2 0:45.7
4 2255 JAKE WOMER 7 17 12:55.1 49:11.3 1:15.4
5 2260 Connor Kelly 8 25 12:58.5 1:02:09.9 1:18.8
6 2263 COLE STANLEY 9 34 13:03.5 1:15:13.5 1:23.8
7 2253 TITUS WALKER 14 48 13:30.6 1:28:44.2 1:50.9
8 2249 JACOB HOLLAND More Than 7 13:36.1 1:42:20.3 1:56.4
9 2250 JOSH LEWIS More Than 7 14:09.6 1:56:29.9 2:29.9
10 2254 JACK WARD More Than 7 14:10.9 2:10:40.9 2:31.2
11 2248 TYLER CRAWFORD More Than 7 14:21.6 2:25:02.5 2:41.9
12 2247 MICHAEL CORWIN More Than 7 14:22.3 2:39:24.9 2:42.6
13 2265 BEN VERES More Than 7 15:06.4 2:54:31.4 3:26.7
14 2258 JAKE BISHOP More Than 7 15:10.1 3:09:41.5 3:30.4
15 2251 MATT LIBERATORE More Than 7 15:36.4 3:25:18.0 3:56.7
16 2266 TYLER WALTERS More Than 7 15:44.0 3:41:02.0 4:04.3
17 2262 CALEB SCHOELLER More Than 7 17:37.3 3:58:39.3 5:57.6
18 2264 JEREMIAH TREST More Than 7 17:56.0 4:16:35.4 6:16.3
19 2257 ATHARY BHAVE More Than 7 18:09.6 4:34:45.0 6:29.9
20 2259 DYLAN BUKOVINSKY More Than 7 19:16.5 4:54:01.5 7:36.8
TRINITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 49 Team Score (times): 1:04:38.8 Average Time: 12:55.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 743 Jackson McTaggart 1 1 11:14.6 11:14.6 0:00.0
2 744 Chris Reeves 10 11 13:05.4 24:20.1 1:50.8
3 746 Jarrod Colbert 11 22 13:13.5 37:33.7 1:58.9
4 747 Jarret Gandy 12 34 13:22.4 50:56.2 2:07.8
5 745 Quentin Harrison 15 49 13:42.6 1:04:38.8 2:27.9
6 751 Jacob Bramasco 20 69 16:05.3 1:20:44.2 4:50.7
7 748 Andrew Hobgood 21 90 19:40.5 1:40:24.7 8:25.8
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 56 Team Score (times): 1:06:27.8 Average Time: 13:17.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 946 Darren Hollander 4 4 12:20.6 12:20.6 0:00.0
2 956 Andrew Bottino 6 10 12:32.9 24:53.6 0:12.3
3 949 Jake Gorman 13 23 13:29.2 38:22.9 1:08.6
4 955 Kyle Beckinger 16 39 13:57.5 52:20.5 1:36.9
5 948 Eric Obringer 17 56 14:07.3 1:06:27.8 1:46.6
6 952 Jake Niziol 18 74 14:17.6 1:20:45.4 1:56.9
7 951 Ethan Gamble 19 93 14:41.1 1:35:26.6 2:20.4
8 950 Aaron Lunn More Than 7 15:29.4 1:50:56.0 3:08.7
9 947 Trent Gerard More Than 7 16:16.4 2:07:12.4 3:55.7
10 944 Mitchell Wietrz Wiet More Than 7 16:17.4 2:23:29.9 3:56.8
11 953 David Sherry More Than 7 16:27.5 2:39:57.5 4:06.9
12 954 Gunner Holsople More Than 7 17:15.7 2:57:13.2 4:55.0
Detail Team Results - Boys
AA
WASHINGTON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:24:09.6 Average Time: 16:49.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 820 Leo Saldivar 1 1 12:24.6 12:24.6 0:00.0
2 818 Dylan Kennedy 2 3 15:45.7 28:10.3 3:21.0
3 821 Nathan Tustin 3 6 15:46.9 43:57.3 3:22.2
4 816 Hayden Gosnell 4 10 18:34.9 1:02:32.2 6:10.2
5 814 Ethan Collins 5 15 21:37.3 1:24:09.6 9:12.6
BURGETTSTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 793 Seth Phillis Less Than 5 13:13.2 13:13.2 0:00.0
2 792 Brandon Lounder Less Than 5 14:33.3 27:46.6 1:20.1
FORT CHERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 994 Nick Ruperto Less Than 5 13:56.7 13:56.7 0:00.0
AVELLA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 696 Owen English Less Than 5 15:34.2 15:34.2 0:00.0
2 702 Nick Chase Less Than 5 17:54.4 33:28.7 2:20.2
3 700 Noah Taylor Less Than 5 18:01.8 51:30.5 2:27.6