WOW
10K
Overall Finish List
July 19, 2014
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Daniel Spaulding 1155 27 M 1 Top Fin 34:44.44 5:36/M
2 Heim Andrew 1011 43 M 2 Top Fin 37:15.99 6:00/M
3 Riley Lamison 1102 16 M 3 Top Fin 38:51.22 6:16/M
4 Sittler Jason 1075 36 M 1 35-39 41:00.25 6:37/M
5 France Dave 1033 44 M 1 40-44 41:56.60 6:46/M
6 Reinhart Kate 1093 25 F 1 Top Fin 42:14.38 6:49/M
7 Eismann Seth 1150 32 M 1 30-34 44:21.11 7:09/M
8 John Black SHARON PA 1193 44 M 2 40-44 45:23.75 7:19/M
9 Evan Deddo 1039 15 M 1 15-19 45:43.25 7:22/M
10 Reinhart Emily 1046 22 F 2 Top Fin 45:43.49 7:22/M
11 Nixon Christopher 1027 23 M 1 20-24 45:58.58 7:25/M
12 Hepler Stephen 1159 53 M 1 50-54 46:19.76 7:28/M
13 Fredericks Ken 1097 42 M 3 40-44 46:27.45 7:30/M
14 Glod Richard 1137 29 M 1 25-29 46:29.75 7:30/M
15 Carly Clark 1028 21 F 3 Top Fin 46:30.70 7:30/M
16 Holly Bauer Saxonburg PA 1178 38 F 1 35-39 46:54.96 7:34/M
17 Klingshirn Brian 1017 28 M 2 25-29 47:23.51 7:39/M
18 Mario Cosentino 1029 14 M 1 10-14 48:24.90 7:48/M
19 William Osche 1200 56 M 1 55-59 48:29.68 7:49/M
20 Csonka Jim 1086 53 M 2 50-54 48:56.79 7:54/M
21 Mark Lamison 1101 46 M 1 45-49 49:13.51 7:56/M
22 Deborah Deddo 1038 56 F 1 55-59 49:17.00 7:57/M
23 Eric Slagle 1203 45 M 2 45-49 49:17.96 7:57/M
24 Smith Tracey 1164 40 F 1 40-44 49:26.17 7:58/M
25 Schoentag Ronald 1142 59 M 2 55-59 50:20.76 8:07/M
26 Fleming Amanda 1009 29 F 1 25-29 50:28.15 8:08/M
27 Tim Brack 1219 53 M 3 50-54 50:31.76 8:09/M
28 Matt Mcconnell 1199 53 M 4 50-54 50:44.24 8:11/M
29 Kunz Laura 1105 28 F 2 25-29 51:05.43 8:14/M
30 Shearer Brad 1016 39 M 2 35-39 51:37.40 8:20/M
31 Dustin Kalbrenner 1196 31 M 2 30-34 51:42.72 8:20/M
32 Jinny Hertweck Renfrew PA 1067 41 F 2 40-44 51:45.00 8:21/M
33 Jeremy Peffen 1202 39 M 3 35-39 51:58.25 8:23/M
34 Brand Lindsey 1110 15 F 1 15-19 51:58.41 8:23/M
35 Matt Erkel 1049 29 M 3 25-29 52:19.41 8:26/M
36 Michelle Hutterer 1071 56 F 2 55-59 52:28.20 8:28/M
37 Goswell Michael 1123 49 M 3 45-49 52:36.14 8:29/M
38 Christie Beaver 1194 41 F 3 40-44 52:39.27 8:30/M
39 Ian Llewellyn 1113 11 M 2 10-14 53:12.52 8:35/M
40 Shirley Macefe 1115 64 F 1 60-64 53:13.40 8:35/M
41 Todd Bob 1015 60 M 1 60-64 53:23.45 8:37/M
42 Mcgee Kenny 1098 38 M 4 35-39 53:47.49 8:40/M
43 Mcgee Sara 1144 38 F 2 35-39 53:47.50 8:40/M
44 Martine Devine 1041 49 F 1 45-49 53:53.27 8:41/M
45 Marilyn Larocca 1104 50 F 1 50-54 53:55.24 8:42/M
46 Webb Richard 1138 49 M 4 45-49 53:57.90 8:42/M
47 Boronyak Dean 1034 35 M 5 35-39 54:10.52 8:44/M
48 David Johnson 1090 31 M 3 30-34 54:20.55 8:46/M
49 Henricks Emily 1045 28 F 3 25-29 54:25.42 8:47/M
50 Denise Shearer-Trivoli 1152 40 F 4 40-44 54:26.25 8:47/M
51 Todd Caldwell Pittsburgh PA 1020 29 M 4 25-29 54:32.52 8:48/M
52 Dean Waid 1171 41 M 4 40-44 54:37.74 8:49/M
53 Schott Jeannie 1077 42 F 5 40-44 54:50.77 8:51/M
54 Bentley Katerina 1094 31 F 1 30-34 54:52.77 8:51/M
55 Mcconnell Jill 1084 43 F 6 40-44 56:39.32 9:08/M
56 Jim Gemperlein 1189 48 M 5 45-49 56:52.16 9:10/M
57 Lutzic Craig 1030 40 M 5 40-44 56:54.77 9:11/M
58 Bailey Hixon 1068 18 F 2 15-19 56:56.62 9:11/M
59 Pamela Romeo 1140 57 F 3 55-59 57:17.21 9:14/M
60 Stephen Baird Harwick PA 1012 56 M 3 55-59 57:23.94 9:15/M
61 Hennessy Matt 1120 35 M 6 35-39 57:58.27 9:21/M
62 Aubry Regan 1208 25 F 4 25-29 58:07.12 9:22/M
63 Mcnamara Michael 1124 32 M 4 30-34 58:10.59 9:23/M
64 Dunn Leslie 1108 33 F 2 30-34 58:13.48 9:23/M
65 Miller Aimee 1004 32 F 3 30-34 58:18.75 9:24/M
66 Mr. Acon 1002 52 M 5 50-54 58:38.77 9:27/M
67 Camic Hannah 1060 30 F 4 30-34 58:50.77 9:29/M
68 Kurpakus Charlene 1022 42 F 7 40-44 59:31.49 9:36/M
69 Lee Lisa 1111 46 F 2 45-49 59:43.69 9:38/M
70 SUZANNE LEONBERG 1181 58 F 4 55-59 59:58.10 9:40/M
71 Erin Bollinger 1192 10 F 1 10-14 1:00:10.73 9:42/M
72 Gary Bollinger 1191 49 M 6 45-49 1:00:13.76 9:43/M
73 James DeMore 1216 57 M 4 55-59 1:00:56.26 9:50/M
74 Rastelli Deborah 1037 29 F 5 25-29 1:02:42.53 10:07/M
75 Morgan Mary 1119 55 F 5 55-59 1:02:58.00 10:09/M
76 James Hixon 1070 46 M 7 45-49 1:03:04.12 10:10/M
77 Hannah Hixon 1069 20 F 1 20-24 1:03:04.37 10:10/M
78 Hoffman Jennifer 1078 38 F 3 35-39 1:03:11.68 10:11/M
79 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 1006 73 M 1 70-99 1:03:12.88 10:12/M
80 Williams Joanna 1087 36 F 4 35-39 1:04:26.74 10:24/M
81 Baron Stefany 1158 19 F 3 15-19 1:05:06.96 10:30/M
82 Kriebel Linda 1109 37 F 5 35-39 1:05:32.21 10:34/M
83 Robert Caldwell Pittsburgh PA 1019 62 M 2 60-64 1:05:54.78 10:38/M
84 Jessica Pehel 1133 33 F 5 30-34 1:06:41.28 10:45/M
85 Gallagher Jolene 1091 36 F 6 35-39 1:06:56.90 10:48/M
86 Covert Rob 1139 42 M 6 40-44 1:06:58.29 10:48/M
87 Kristina Larocca 1103 17 F 4 15-19 1:07:32.54 10:54/M
88 Collins Wendy 1175 43 F 8 40-44 1:07:38.50 10:55/M
89 Moslander Jessica 1082 37 F 7 35-39 1:07:40.94 10:55/M
90 Skinner Beth 1014 49 F 3 45-49 1:07:46.50 10:56/M
91 Lauren Ryan 1220 14 F 2 10-14 1:07:51.69 10:57/M
92 Brenda Waid 1169 65 F 1 65-69 1:09:28.91 11:12/M
93 Werner Tasha 1160 41 F 9 40-44 1:09:38.42 11:14/M
94 Carol English 1047 58 F 6 55-59 1:10:09.97 11:19/M
95 Moss Lisa 1112 50 F 2 50-54 1:10:15.29 11:20/M
96 Schwab Jerry 1079 62 M 3 60-64 1:10:37.54 11:23/M
97 Martell Leah 1106 25 F 6 25-29 1:11:43.79 11:34/M
98 Shearer Heather 1062 36 F 8 35-39 1:11:59.37 11:37/M
99 Melanie Zimmerman 1209 36 F 9 35-39 1:12:27.84 11:41/M
100 Davis Tom 1163 61 M 4 60-64 1:13:46.54 11:54/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Salo Michelle 1125 38 F 10 35-39 1:13:57.30 11:56/M
102 Spreng Mike 1126 30 M 5 30-34 1:14:05.30 11:57/M
103 Barr Amanda 1008 38 F 11 35-39 1:14:11.46 11:58/M
104 Chuck Green 1179 36 M 7 35-39 1:14:18.17 11:59/M
105 Priscilla Green 1180 35 F 12 35-39 1:14:18.30 11:59/M
106 Deangelis Christopher 1026 28 M 5 25-29 1:14:18.31 11:59/M
107 Turner Vickie 1168 64 F 2 60-64 1:14:18.98 11:59/M
108 Deangelis Leanne 1107 26 F 7 25-29 1:14:18.99 11:59/M
109 Cameron Bender 1013 18 M 2 15-19 1:14:29.77 12:01/M
110 Sara Nuss 1129 16 F 5 15-19 1:14:45.41 12:03/M
111 Darren Waid 1170 19 M 3 15-19 1:16:22.97 12:19/M
112 Larry Coletto evans city PA 1207 59 M 5 55-59 1:16:25.20 12:20/M
113 Fuhrer Fran 1051 66 F 2 65-69 1:16:54.55 12:24/M
114 John Patrus Valencia PA 1001 67 M 1 65-69 1:18:03.55 12:35/M
115 Laurel Colonello 1205 58 F 7 55-59 1:26:27.67 13:57/M
116 Marcia Semple 1149 70 F 1 70-99 1:26:27.81 13:57/M
117 Moss Craig 1031 56 M 6 55-59 1:27:39.99 14:08/M
118 Klick Stanley 1157 45 M 8 45-49 1:35:46.16 15:27/M
119 Nichole Mazurek 1206 36 M 8 35-39 1:39:02.33 15:58/M