EBENSBURG TURKEY TROT
5K
Age Group Results
November 26, 2015
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Leahanne Wirfel Portage PA 530 23 4 0:01.38 18:20.22 18:18.84 5:54/M
2 Naomi Pennington Altoona PA 381 36 34 0:09.85 22:04.30 21:54.45 7:04/M
3 Ashley Gillman 602 32 36 0:07.55 22:03.85 21:56.30 7:05/M
Female MASTERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Christina Worthington Homer City PA 539 40 41 0:08.89 22:24.56 22:15.67 7:11/M
Female 1 to 14
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Stella Kuntz Ebensburg PA 271 11 56 0:05.65 22:51.35 22:45.70 7:20/M
2 Ella Vrabel Ebensburg PA 580 12 59 0:06.27 22:55.45 22:49.18 7:22/M
3 Malia Kutchman Ebensburg PA 584 12 74 0:05.22 23:28.24 23:23.02 7:33/M
4 Anna Dill Ebensburg PA 583 13 100 0:12.51 24:28.82 24:16.31 7:50/M
5 Sara Miler Ebensburg PA 577 12 108 0:05.21 24:33.79 24:28.58 7:54/M
6 Reagan Hajjar Ebensburg PA 172 14 124 0:10.32 25:20.83 25:10.51 8:07/M
7 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 435 12 137 0:05.42 25:46.51 25:41.09 8:17/M
8 Tristan Moss Summerhill PA 350 12 147 0:06.49 26:16.31 26:09.82 8:26/M
9 Paige Mcmullen Ashville PA 339 13 148 0:11.80 26:22.45 26:10.65 8:26/M
10 Morgan Chiappini Revloc PA 595 12 150 0:05.66 26:20.38 26:14.72 8:28/M
11 Sydney Rickley Summerhill PA 410 10 152 0:44.87 27:03.85 26:18.98 8:29/M
12 Lucy Elston Pittsburgh PA 121 9 189 0:11.22 27:39.92 27:28.70 8:52/M
13 Joanna Woods Ebensburg PA 537 12 205 0:07.20 28:01.14 27:53.94 9:00/M
14 Campbell Moss Summerhill PA 349 14 232 0:10.33 28:57.14 28:46.81 9:17/M
15 Emma Corby State College PA 69 11 249 0:45.68 29:49.86 29:04.18 9:23/M
16 Mia Wyland Chest Springs PA 547 13 255 0:23.26 29:41.66 29:18.40 9:27/M
17 Paige Kunkelmann Ebensburg PA 267 11 283 0:10.26 30:33.30 30:23.04 9:48/M
18 Sydney Lee Loretto PA 284 9 295 0:12.48 30:57.36 30:44.88 9:55/M
19 Caelyn Kim Ebensburg PA 233 13 349 0:16.54 32:38.67 32:22.13 10:26/M
20 Estella Persio Ebensburg PA 384 14 394 0:54.22 34:36.89 33:42.67 10:52/M
21 Azlyn Ramus 601 7 402 0:31.27 34:25.66 33:54.39 10:56/M
22 Abigail George Ebensburg PA 144 10 408 0:06.74 34:13.65 34:06.91 11:00/M
23 Nova Persio Ebensburg PA 386 11 410 0:52.97 35:11.79 34:18.82 11:04/M
24 Maelyn Kutruff Flinton PA 598 10 412 0:36.97 34:56.66 34:19.69 11:04/M
25 Sophie Hoover Patton PA 196 10 414 0:36.64 34:58.40 34:21.76 11:05/M
26 Emma Pileski Portage PA 392 12 437 0:36.41 36:37.91 36:01.50 11:37/M
27 Sophie Westrick Ebensburg PA 576 9 443 0:24.56 36:37.60 36:13.04 11:41/M
28 Sierra Plummer Edgewster MD 397 10 451 0:16.95 37:20.91 37:03.96 11:57/M
29 Blake Pennington Altoona PA 380 6 465 0:45.68 39:03.95 38:18.27 12:21/M
30 Ava Demars Fulton NY 89 10 482 0:49.47 40:43.93 39:54.46 12:52/M
Female 15 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Alexis Niebauer Carrolltown PA 358 16 65 0:09.50 23:11.74 23:02.24 7:26/M
2 Shelly Pompa Ashville PA 399 18 92 0:09.42 24:11.28 24:01.86 7:45/M
3 Melanie Wilkinson Cresson PA 523 16 93 0:09.42 24:11.47 24:02.05 7:45/M
4 Catie Lee Frederick MD 279 16 94 0:06.98 24:10.11 24:03.13 7:45/M
5 Shannon Kudlawiec Windber PA 262 17 98 0:05.18 24:15.54 24:10.36 7:48/M
6 Jessica Schulte Johnstown PA 429 18 153 0:12.24 26:33.38 26:21.14 8:30/M
7 Sarah Williamson Mount Wolf PA 526 18 208 0:24.69 28:27.38 28:02.69 9:03/M
8 Rayne Bailey Berkeley Springs W 5 16 235 0:09.72 29:00.45 28:50.73 9:18/M
9 Emily O'dowd Holly Springs NC 360 16 251 0:15.18 29:25.57 29:10.39 9:25/M
10 Sara Clauto Loretto PA 61 19 256 0:12.63 29:33.14 29:20.51 9:28/M
11 Danielle Pompa Ashville PA 398 19 257 0:12.63 29:33.33 29:20.70 9:28/M
12 Jessica Woods Ebensburg PA 536 16 261 0:13.36 29:45.36 29:32.00 9:32/M
13 Britt Krug Loretto PA 254 16 262 0:30.20 30:04.39 29:34.19 9:32/M
14 Jackie Bracken Ebensburg PA 32 18 265 0:26.12 30:03.93 29:37.81 9:33/M
15 Jordan Hayward Ebensburg PA 182 18 266 0:25.44 30:04.14 29:38.70 9:34/M
16 Elizabeth Stiffler Johnstown PA 470 19 274 0:40.71 30:41.89 30:01.18 9:41/M
17 Anna Wyland Loretto PA 541 15 276 0:04.11 30:07.40 30:03.29 9:42/M
18 Paige Hall Warrenton VA 176 19 327 0:34.17 32:20.52 31:46.35 10:15/M
19 Ashley Deskevich Ebensburg PA 97 19 334 0:12.69 32:15.90 32:03.21 10:20/M
20 Maddie Remillard Harrisburg PA 404 17 342 0:10.32 32:21.66 32:11.34 10:23/M
21 Sara Fisanick Nicktown PA 131 19 354 0:43.62 33:13.37 32:29.75 10:29/M
22 Laken Lapso Northern Cambria P 275 19 355 0:42.86 33:13.39 32:30.53 10:29/M
23 Mary Beth Woods Ebensburg PA 538 15 393 0:13.73 33:55.91 33:42.18 10:52/M
24 Marie Wyland Loretto PA 545 18 439 0:23.25 36:29.77 36:06.52 11:39/M
25 Gabby Belz Johnstown PA 20 17 468 0:33.44 38:54.46 38:21.02 12:22/M
26 Kellie Springer Ebensburg PA 463 18 469 0:21.29 38:52.42 38:31.13 12:25/M
27 Haley Krug Loretto PA 255 19 475 0:31.24 39:58.81 39:27.57 12:44/M
28 Heaven Wiley Johnstown PA 521 19 553 0:35.22 52:09.16 51:33.94 16:38/M
29 Melanie Gillott Scottdale PA 159 15 573 0:52.53 56:39.97 55:47.44 18:00/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Julie Hallinan Pittsburgh PA 177 24 43 0:08.20 22:28.37 22:20.17 7:12/M
2 Mara Krumenacker Nicktown PA 261 24 52 0:09.37 22:45.18 22:35.81 7:17/M
3 Alexa Joanow Warwick NY 217 24 60 0:05.20 22:57.69 22:52.49 7:23/M
4 Brianna Wasser Ebensburg PA 562 20 72 0:13.99 23:25.80 23:11.81 7:29/M
5 Rissa Mary Windber PA 322 22 133 0:08.50 25:44.38 25:35.88 8:15/M
6 Kelsey Hagens 563 20 176 0:14.45 27:17.93 27:03.48 8:44/M
7 Rosanne Wess Summerhill PA 515 23 218 0:21.33 28:44.90 28:23.57 9:09/M
8 Taylor King-Brothers Ebensburg PA 234 20 223 0:14.84 28:43.27 28:28.43 9:11/M
9 Brittany Byerly Wexford PA 43 21 243 0:46.88 29:45.14 28:58.26 9:21/M
10 Alexis Hody Johnstown PA 188 20 263 0:33.24 30:07.82 29:34.58 9:32/M
11 Melissa Ingraham Ebensburg PA 211 23 264 0:31.43 30:08.64 29:37.21 9:33/M
12 Larissa Hunt 609 20 268 0:21.39 30:03.74 29:42.35 9:35/M
13 Molly Comperatore Portage PA 68 24 271 0:11.20 30:03.39 29:52.19 9:38/M
14 Kelsey Hughes Cary NC 208 23 287 0:39.83 31:07.13 30:27.30 9:49/M
15 Lauren Wyland Chest Springs PA 544 21 289 0:23.23 30:56.11 30:32.88 9:51/M
16 Amanda Henretty Johnstown PA 185 23 291 0:22.94 31:00.31 30:37.37 9:53/M
17 Kelcie Hall Warrenton VA 175 20 306 0:19.30 31:32.84 31:13.54 10:04/M
18 Megan Gentile Collegeville PA 142 23 316 0:15.82 31:44.28 31:28.46 10:09/M
19 Kathryn Gentile Collegeville PA 141 21 317 0:15.46 31:44.49 31:29.03 10:09/M
20 Jessica Emerick Ebensburg PA 122 21 336 0:13.34 32:20.11 32:06.77 10:21/M
21 Kristin Klingensmith Carlisle PA 242 23 343 0:17.47 32:29.40 32:11.93 10:23/M
22 Holly Lowry Stow OH 295 21 375 0:29.73 33:33.85 33:04.12 10:40/M
23 Heather Winter Morgantown Pa WV 529 22 382 0:40.99 33:58.33 33:17.34 10:44/M
24 Catherine Malizia State College PA 309 22 405 0:14.22 34:18.94 34:04.72 10:59/M
25 Annie Takacs Ebensburg PA 484 24 440 0:20.52 36:27.91 36:07.39 11:39/M
26 Krista Krug Loretto PA 257 22 473 0:30.20 39:49.23 39:19.03 12:41/M
27 Jenna Wilt Woodstock GA 528 22 474 0:29.84 39:50.17 39:20.33 12:41/M
28 Amanda Shaheen Johnstown PA 437 24 476 0:31.77 40:00.92 39:29.15 12:44/M
29 Ashley Stump Johnstown PA 476 22 494 0:41.48 42:06.54 41:25.06 13:22/M
30 Carly Stump Johnstown PA 477 22 498 0:42.54 42:18.93 41:36.39 13:25/M
31 Kelli Mcgarvey Coalport PA 333 21 520 0:47.69 46:38.41 45:50.72 14:47/M
32 Haley Woodley Ebensburg PA 534 23 542 0:51.73 49:28.84 48:37.11 15:41/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Lindsay Christine Tyrone PA 56 25 73 0:05.82 23:22.12 23:16.30 7:30/M
2 Jerica Snedden Uniontown PA 459 25 160 0:09.20 26:40.13 26:30.93 8:33/M
3 Kaylyn Oshaben Pittsburgh PA 369 27 166 0:12.94 26:48.38 26:35.44 8:35/M
4 Katie Gillman Sidman PA 157 27 168 0:16.63 26:56.29 26:39.66 8:36/M
5 Megan Kulish Ebensburg PA 264 28 173 0:15.81 27:09.99 26:54.18 8:41/M
6 Amber Marsh Johnstown PA 318 27 181 0:10.20 27:25.28 27:15.08 8:47/M
7 Samantha Marshall Chambersburg PA 320 25 195 0:12.91 27:50.31 27:37.40 8:55/M
8 Jennifer Karmanocky Pittsburgh PA 222 27 204 0:13.32 28:06.39 27:53.07 9:00/M
9 Sarah Mosso Nanty Glo PA 351 26 219 0:29.95 28:53.69 28:23.74 9:09/M
10 Kaitlin Thompson Ebensburg PA 487 27 221 0:05.67 28:31.11 28:25.44 9:10/M
11 Brittney Baxter Johnstown PA 15 28 230 28:36.61 28:36.61 9:14/M
12 Sara Mastrine Pittsburgh OR 325 26 244 0:15.70 29:14.35 28:58.65 9:21/M
13 Margo Petre Ebensburg PA 388 29 277 0:33.81 30:37.19 30:03.38 9:42/M
14 Lindsay Bishop Hanover PA 25 29 279 0:32.36 30:37.19 30:04.83 9:42/M
15 Joelle Lutz Portage PA 297 25 305 0:31.59 31:43.89 31:12.30 10:04/M
16 Julie Baugher Arlington VA 13 27 310 0:29.54 31:52.40 31:22.86 10:07/M
17 Andrea Petrunak Portage PA 389 25 321 0:23.81 32:06.88 31:43.07 10:14/M
18 Brittany Scott Ebensburg PA 605 28 333 0:55.44 32:51.88 31:56.44 10:18/M
19 Kathyjo Getz Revloc PA 150 27 353 0:37.95 33:06.49 32:28.54 10:28/M
20 Jordan Helsel Nanty Glo PA 591 26 363 0:44.65 33:24.31 32:39.66 10:32/M
21 Shannon Weaver Dysart PA 590 26 364 0:44.24 33:24.16 32:39.92 10:32/M
22 Kelly Lowry Stow OH 296 27 376 0:30.18 33:34.65 33:04.47 10:40/M
23 Erica Higginson Downingtown PA 186 28 378 0:36.66 33:44.41 33:07.75 10:41/M
24 Kimberly Callahan Warriors Mark PA 48 28 381 1:00.23 34:09.90 33:09.67 10:42/M
25 Carissa Derge Madison WI 94 26 383 0:19.60 33:41.80 33:22.20 10:46/M
26 Deana Lowry State College PA 294 28 397 0:30.56 34:17.66 33:47.10 10:54/M
27 Rebecca Williams Portage PA 524 25 401 0:31.10 34:23.25 33:52.15 10:55/M
28 Lydia Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 129 25 466 0:45.30 39:03.68 38:18.38 12:21/M
29 Allison Marsh Portage PA 317 29 477 0:46.65 40:15.98 39:29.33 12:44/M
30 Robin Wolfarth Monroeville PA 531 26 481 0:47.42 40:39.82 39:52.40 12:52/M
31 Elise Dziack Zelienople PA 110 29 489 0:50.68 41:25.77 40:35.09 13:05/M
32 Mary Pavlovich Johnstown PA 376 27 501 0:39.46 42:24.43 41:44.97 13:28/M
33 Danielle Gueguen Hastings PA 167 27 505 0:40.32 43:09.80 42:29.48 13:42/M
34 Stephanie Sida Pittsburgh PA 446 26 509 0:46.39 44:15.22 43:28.83 14:01/M
35 Amanda George Loretto PA 145 29 514 0:53.56 45:03.94 44:10.38 14:15/M
36 Olivia Sutton Loretto PA 481 27 517 0:49.98 45:35.58 44:45.60 14:26/M
37 Jocelyn Mastaler Portage PA 323 29 551 0:49.50 51:24.71 50:35.21 16:19/M
38 Tara Mccombie Pittsburgh PA 331 26 554 0:47.96 52:43.40 51:55.44 16:45/M
39 Theresa Penatzer Ebensburg PA 379 29 559 0:57.94 53:58.67 53:00.73 17:06/M
40 Kathryn Sheehan Collegeville PA 440 29 567 0:50.47 55:11.47 54:21.00 17:32/M
41 Kristina Lazration Manassas VA 276 27 571 0:36.35 56:08.83 55:32.48 17:55/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kathleen Bush Johnstown PA 42 31 39 0:04.58 22:07.78 22:03.20 7:07/M
2 Karianne Olsavsky Fredericksburg PA 368 31 50 0:13.13 22:45.18 22:32.05 7:16/M
3 Elly Pisarski Portage PA 393 34 77 0:25.29 23:57.12 23:31.83 7:35/M
4 Christen Smith Arlington VA 453 30 96 0:07.27 24:12.28 24:05.01 7:46/M
5 Jackie Funk New Tripoli PA 137 33 99 0:22.31 24:36.88 24:14.57 7:49/M
6 Elaine Plouse Portage PA 394 34 127 0:08.55 25:30.13 25:21.58 8:11/M
7 Corinne Verdelli Harrisburg PA 499 32 154 0:11.24 26:35.38 26:24.14 8:31/M
8 Brandi Penatzer Summerhill PA 377 32 159 0:25.46 26:53.63 26:28.17 8:32/M
9 Andrea Beyer Midlothian VA 23 33 170 0:18.52 27:11.21 26:52.69 8:40/M
10 Amanda Gonzalez Johnstown PA 162 31 183 0:19.30 27:37.87 27:18.57 8:48/M
11 Callen Kostelnik 608 32 185 0:09.44 27:32.14 27:22.70 8:50/M
12 Tiffany Tuck Ebensburg PA 494 32 193 0:10.18 27:41.55 27:31.37 8:53/M
13 Sarah Debose Johnstown PA 88 30 197 0:06.70 27:48.69 27:41.99 8:56/M
14 Jurgita Nieberlein Edgewater MD 359 33 203 0:12.25 28:05.14 27:52.89 8:59/M
15 Megan Reid Philadelphia PA 403 32 253 0:16.54 29:29.39 29:12.85 9:25/M
16 Lyndsay Yoder Imperial PA 555 34 273 0:27.85 30:23.70 29:55.85 9:39/M
17 Leah Baxter Sidman PA 17 31 288 0:19.32 30:47.10 30:27.78 9:49/M
18 Megan Learn Home PA 278 30 293 0:37.47 31:15.85 30:38.38 9:53/M
19 Amanda Kamzik Johnstown PA 219 30 298 0:33.64 31:26.98 30:53.34 9:58/M
20 Brittany Brydon Salix PA 37 30 299 0:33.25 31:26.98 30:53.73 9:58/M
21 April Fallon Johnstown PA 126 32 304 0:11.15 31:22.90 31:11.75 10:04/M
22 Sandy George Johnstown PA 147 33 332 0:36.80 32:28.96 31:52.16 10:17/M
23 April Dawn Cresson PA 84 32 339 0:51.43 33:02.15 32:10.72 10:23/M
24 Emily Kane Avon CT 220 30 344 0:28.47 32:41.90 32:13.43 10:24/M
25 Jessica Ferguson Ebensburg PA 130 34 352 0:40.32 33:05.44 32:25.12 10:27/M
26 Hannah Stanley Pittsburgh PA 466 32 365 0:47.46 33:27.40 32:39.94 10:32/M
27 Alexis Helsel Nottingham MD 592 30 367 0:44.48 33:24.90 32:40.42 10:32/M
28 Melissa Wess Avon Lake OH 514 32 369 0:31.78 33:17.31 32:45.53 10:34/M
29 Maggie Stemen Butler IN 581 32 370 0:31.78 33:17.52 32:45.74 10:34/M
30 Nicole Eckenrode Hastings PA 115 33 377 0:32.71 33:37.34 33:04.63 10:40/M
31 Rebecca Miller Halifax WEST YORKS 346 33 379 0:36.36 33:44.41 33:08.05 10:41/M
32 Rosalie Hornick Wilton NY 200 31 385 0:49.26 34:17.66 33:28.40 10:48/M
33 Sara Weston Trussville AL 517 32 398 0:29.50 34:17.66 33:48.16 10:54/M
34 Thai Phi Le Arlington VA 277 33 409 0:20.50 34:27.44 34:06.94 11:00/M
35 Kelly Buriak Frederick MD 39 32 416 0:23.51 34:46.45 34:22.94 11:05/M
36 Angela Sadosky Seattle WA 421 33 418 0:17.10 34:57.90 34:40.80 11:11/M
37 Adrienne Baldoni Chula Vista CA 6 33 419 0:17.46 34:59.91 34:42.45 11:12/M
38 Renee Graham Johnstown PA 163 30 421 0:23.51 35:09.16 34:45.65 11:13/M
39 Julie Koren Pittsburgh PA 247 30 430 0:46.94 36:14.53 35:27.59 11:26/M
40 Mona Wiley Johnstown APO 522 33 434 0:34.73 36:26.12 35:51.39 11:34/M
41 Carla Marie Vizzini Arlington VA 501 34 441 1:00.24 37:08.17 36:07.93 11:39/M
42 Chrissy Koren Cresson PA 246 30 470 0:48.24 39:19.80 38:31.56 12:25/M
43 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 189 33 472 0:28.67 39:31.70 39:03.03 12:36/M
44 Suzanne Mccombie Ebensburg PA 330 33 479 0:45.47 40:36.93 39:51.46 12:51/M
45 Stacy Datsko Ebensburg PA 80 30 480 0:45.26 40:36.93 39:51.67 12:51/M
46 Cyndi Lingenfelter Claysburg PA 287 33 486 0:48.45 41:15.94 40:27.49 13:03/M
47 Amy Koren Baltimore MD 245 32 491 0:48.23 41:38.93 40:50.70 13:10/M
48 Amanda Magulick Ebensburg PA 301 33 496 0:29.23 41:58.36 41:29.13 13:23/M
49 Megan Tresnicky Johnstown PA 491 34 500 0:39.82 42:24.68 41:44.86 13:28/M
50 Laura Kretchman Annapolis MD 252 34 503 0:42.28 43:06.43 42:24.15 13:41/M
51 Hilary Yahner Ebensburg PA 548 33 512 0:55.69 44:52.69 43:57.00 14:11/M
52 Randi Black Revloc PA 27 34 518 0:48.21 46:38.20 45:49.99 14:47/M
53 Vanessa Houser Ebensburg PA 206 30 522 0:53.62 47:17.13 46:23.51 14:58/M
54 Deanna Jacobs Johnstown PA 213 33 535 0:51.84 48:36.60 47:44.76 15:24/M
55 Nicole Neal Ebensburg PA 579 32 556 0:56.10 53:33.71 52:37.61 16:58/M
56 Sarah Edmiston Ebensburg PA 116 32 560 0:57.72 54:04.93 53:07.21 17:08/M
57 Virginia Ullery Bronx NY 496 32 562 0:55.66 54:40.97 53:45.31 17:20/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Nicole Asashon-Albert Colver PA 2 37 55 0:07.78 22:51.55 22:43.77 7:20/M
2 Dj Gray Lilly PA 164 36 80 0:09.67 23:55.95 23:46.28 7:40/M
3 Jill Kline Venango PA 240 39 101 0:08.30 24:26.59 24:18.29 7:50/M
4 Rebecca Williamson Ebensburg PA 525 36 122 0:10.68 25:18.38 25:07.70 8:06/M
5 Marlena Hajdu Canonsburg PA 171 35 135 0:09.19 25:46.89 25:37.70 8:16/M
6 Shannon Gironda Ebensburg PA 161 37 162 0:24.45 26:58.13 26:33.68 8:34/M
7 Tonya Demars Fulton NY 93 35 163 0:19.48 26:53.27 26:33.79 8:34/M
8 Jen Baxter Johnstown PA 16 39 175 0:32.95 27:32.99 27:00.04 8:43/M
9 Tiffany Adams Huber Ebensburg PA 1 35 179 0:07.22 27:16.89 27:09.67 8:45/M
10 Alissa Westrick Purcellville VA 519 38 182 0:24.58 27:41.76 27:17.18 8:48/M
11 Allison Stephens Little Rock AR 468 37 210 0:10.69 28:22.88 28:12.19 9:06/M
12 Tanya Yancovitz Johnstown PA 551 38 215 0:43.69 29:02.30 28:18.61 9:08/M
13 Ann Barry Bay Shore NY 12 39 217 0:12.52 28:34.36 28:21.84 9:09/M
14 Melissa Kirsch Ebensburg PA 235 37 226 0:15.29 28:46.89 28:31.60 9:12/M
15 Chrissy Fabry Ebensburg PA 124 35 233 0:26.73 29:13.90 28:47.17 9:17/M
16 Amy Mottin Ebensburg PA 352 37 237 0:16.98 29:09.14 28:52.16 9:19/M
17 Erin Eckenrode Lakewood OH 113 37 242 0:18.32 29:15.36 28:57.04 9:20/M
18 Kathleen Link Ebensburg PA 290 35 254 0:26.18 29:39.82 29:13.64 9:25/M
19 Aggie Poole Ebensburg PA 400 39 286 0:19.25 30:45.91 30:26.66 9:49/M
20 Julie Napotnik New Hope PA 355 38 290 0:16.56 30:49.90 30:33.34 9:51/M
21 Mary Anne Mcmullen Ashville PA 338 38 292 0:12.53 30:50.15 30:37.62 9:53/M
22 Jen Raptosh Sidman PA 402 35 303 0:23.25 31:33.85 31:10.60 10:03/M
23 Maria Kasecky Ebensburg PA 223 36 307 0:15.60 31:32.15 31:16.55 10:05/M
24 Kristie Matevish Philadelphia PA 326 36 312 0:44.32 32:09.90 31:25.58 10:08/M
25 Sandi Smith Portage PA 458 36 314 0:22.67 31:48.90 31:26.23 10:08/M
26 Eva Meyer Johnstown PA 343 36 329 0:22.10 32:08.68 31:46.58 10:15/M
27 Erin Stock Ebensburg PA 472 37 340 0:44.65 32:55.58 32:10.93 10:23/M
28 Tina Gibbons Hollidaysburg PA 151 36 351 0:14.19 32:38.40 32:24.21 10:27/M
29 Jenn Stanek Greensboro NC 464 35 356 0:35.31 33:05.86 32:30.55 10:29/M
30 Beth Cinko Pittsburgh PA 58 38 387 0:39.28 34:11.11 33:31.83 10:49/M
31 Stacie Rickley Summerhill PA 409 35 391 0:45.26 34:26.67 33:41.41 10:52/M
32 Melissa Spishak Bensalem PA 461 36 396 0:27.47 34:11.84 33:44.37 10:53/M
33 Cindy Link Mineral Point PA 288 35 404 0:44.45 34:44.64 34:00.19 10:58/M
34 Maria Hoover Patton PA 195 36 413 0:36.37 34:56.68 34:20.31 11:05/M
35 Alysia Handel Portage PA 178 36 417 0:38.47 35:18.27 34:39.80 11:11/M
36 Michelle Long Ebensburg PA 292 36 420 0:40.51 35:25.38 34:44.87 11:12/M
37 Danielle Bogus Ebensburgh PA 29 39 429 0:16.73 35:41.16 35:24.43 11:25/M
38 Jen Wandel Ebensburg PA 508 38 433 0:28.55 36:15.52 35:46.97 11:32/M
39 Aimee Tracy Raleigh NC 489 37 446 0:40.95 37:09.17 36:28.22 11:46/M
40 Jennifer Romano Johnstown PA 414 38 450 0:18.13 37:19.18 37:01.05 11:56/M
41 Jennifer Legrand Hastings PA 286 37 471 0:21.39 39:09.89 38:48.50 12:31/M
42 Jessica Smith Summerhill PA 456 36 492 0:36.35 41:30.65 40:54.30 13:12/M
43 Maureen Barra Ebensburg PA 11 39 502 0:56.75 42:49.19 41:52.44 13:30/M
44 Kassandra Cerveny Washington DC 53 36 507 0:28.89 43:56.19 43:27.30 14:01/M
45 Laura Papcunik Mineral Point PA 372 36 519 0:47.69 46:38.20 45:50.51 14:47/M
46 Julie Doyle Ebensburg PA 607 35 534 0:55.88 48:24.53 47:28.65 15:19/M
47 Jenn Schilling Hooper Littlestown PA 426 36 544 0:48.20 49:52.30 49:04.10 15:50/M
48 Wendy Mastaler Arlington VA 324 36 552 0:49.41 51:25.13 50:35.72 16:19/M
49 Christa Rzasa Johnstown PA 418 36 565 0:42.32 54:36.72 53:54.40 17:23/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kristen Gill Hollidaysburg PA 156 44 48 0:07.50 22:36.37 22:28.87 7:15/M
2 Krista Elston Pittsburgh PA 120 40 103 0:10.18 24:30.89 24:20.71 7:51/M
3 Elizabeth Katrancha Johnstown PA 225 41 125 0:13.59 25:26.74 25:13.15 8:08/M
4 Brenda Bailey Berkeley Springs W 3 44 142 0:10.26 25:56.88 25:46.62 8:19/M
5 Mary Dodson Ebensburg PA 104 42 161 0:19.80 26:52.85 26:33.05 8:34/M
6 Priscilla Hoffman Johnstown PA 493 40 177 0:06.53 27:12.16 27:05.63 8:44/M
7 Sonya Burkhart Ebensburg PA 41 40 192 0:24.68 27:53.88 27:29.20 8:52/M
8 Erin Kirby Summerhill PA 588 40 212 0:13.95 28:28.64 28:14.69 9:06/M
9 Evelyn Gill Marion Center PA 155 40 213 0:12.90 28:30.39 28:17.49 9:07/M
10 Dana Descavish Ebensburg PA 96 44 285 0:19.80 30:44.40 30:24.60 9:48/M
11 Machel Drahnak Hastings PA 108 41 338 0:35.51 32:46.15 32:10.64 10:23/M
12 Michele Gillott Scottdale PA 160 44 341 0:27.55 32:38.67 32:11.12 10:23/M
13 Jenean Lane Cherry Hill NJ 274 41 347 0:29.56 32:46.57 32:17.01 10:25/M
14 Nicole Fowler Zionsville IN 571 40 361 0:35.28 33:13.43 32:38.15 10:32/M
15 Jen Kline Summerhill PA 239 44 372 0:36.94 33:37.65 33:00.71 10:39/M
16 Annie Brant Johnstown PA 34 41 395 0:43.43 34:26.69 33:43.26 10:53/M
17 Kristi Cintron Portage PA 60 43 432 0:37.39 36:23.41 35:46.02 11:32/M
18 Theresa Kuntz Ebensburg PA 272 42 436 0:51.41 36:51.84 36:00.43 11:37/M
19 Michelle Corby State College PA 70 42 442 0:46.34 36:56.34 36:10.00 11:40/M
20 Denise Kunkelmann Ebcnsburg PA 266 42 459 0:38.82 38:37.34 37:58.52 12:15/M
21 Robin Thomas Ebensburg PA 486 42 462 0:47.18 38:55.27 38:08.09 12:18/M
22 Stacy Klinehans Schenk Revloc PA 241 43 478 0:42.48 40:24.30 39:41.82 12:48/M
23 Kelly Cordoro San Francisco CA 71 43 524 0:33.25 47:11.21 46:37.96 15:02/M
24 Dionne Persio Ebensburg PA 383 44 538 0:53.20 49:14.45 48:21.25 15:36/M
25 Tricia Mcfadden Ebensburg PA 332 41 558 0:28.56 53:27.80 52:59.24 17:05/M
26 Wendy Johnstone Martinsburg WV 218 44 569 0:53.19 55:31.91 54:38.72 17:37/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Karen Kohler Johnstown PA 243 47 123 0:08.25 25:17.55 25:09.30 8:07/M
2 Hully Hoover Hollidaysburg PA 194 46 132 0:06.92 25:39.88 25:32.96 8:14/M
3 Aimee Mann Johnstown PA 314 46 146 0:03.32 26:02.13 25:58.81 8:23/M
4 Lisa Parkin Ebensburg PA 373 48 171 0:26.19 27:19.77 26:53.58 8:40/M
5 Katherine Hainley Duncansville PA 169 45 229 0:19.55 28:54.49 28:34.94 9:13/M
6 Lorie Bracken Ebensburg PA 33 47 294 0:20.24 31:00.40 30:40.16 9:54/M
7 Lori Fabrizio Johnstown PA 123 45 297 0:25.83 31:15.15 30:49.32 9:56/M
8 Katie Wall Sidman PA 589 49 324 0:15.47 31:59.73 31:44.26 10:14/M
9 Mary Wyland Chest Springs PA 546 49 328 0:24.56 32:11.13 31:46.57 10:15/M
10 Janine Maust Robinson PA 327 49 359 0:38.47 33:16.15 32:37.68 10:31/M
11 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 357 48 374 0:39.27 33:42.20 33:02.93 10:39/M
12 Diane Wade Media PA 502 47 390 0:20.51 33:56.90 33:36.39 10:50/M
13 Maria O'dowd Rockville MD 361 47 399 0:15.30 34:04.26 33:48.96 10:54/M
14 Susan Stepp Johnstown PA 469 47 423 0:22.31 35:09.16 34:46.85 11:13/M
15 Chrysa Wyland Loretto PA 542 46 438 0:24.13 36:29.77 36:05.64 11:38/M
16 Maryellen Belz Johnstown PA 21 48 467 0:33.84 38:54.42 38:20.58 12:22/M
17 Vicki Lee Frederick MD 285 48 487 0:43.94 41:12.87 40:28.93 13:03/M
18 Katherine Trevino Algonquin IL 492 45 499 0:58.66 42:40.67 41:42.01 13:27/M
19 Pamela Weakland Holtz Hastings PA 510 46 510 0:21.40 44:11.14 43:49.74 14:08/M
20 Melanie Cordoro Oakton VA 72 46 526 0:32.36 47:11.41 46:39.05 15:03/M
21 Margaret Wasser Ebensburg PA 561 48 547 0:57.66 50:29.21 49:31.55 15:58/M
22 Lisa Dean Johnstown PA 87 47 548 0:44.66 50:16.96 49:32.30 15:59/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Beth Stormer Hamburg NY 474 52 167 0:20.86 26:56.88 26:36.02 8:35/M
2 Susan Eberhardt Altoona PA 112 51 222 0:20.84 28:49.14 28:28.30 9:11/M
3 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 460 52 228 0:19.46 28:54.10 28:34.64 9:13/M
4 Karen Dillen Atoona PA 102 54 236 0:25.36 29:16.89 28:51.53 9:18/M
5 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 166 53 267 0:12.25 29:52.69 29:40.44 9:34/M
6 Fay Pruden Fayetteville NC 593 52 272 0:12.27 30:04.96 29:52.69 9:38/M
7 Shirl Petrunak Portage PA 390 51 322 0:23.89 32:07.11 31:43.22 10:14/M
8 Elaine Hall Warrenton VA 173 52 326 0:34.51 32:20.52 31:46.01 10:15/M
9 Carol Burggraf Summerhill PA 38 51 422 0:23.50 35:09.16 34:45.66 11:13/M
10 Donna Dietrick Patton PA 321 53 424 0:37.39 35:25.78 34:48.39 11:14/M
11 Donita Kelly Warren OH 230 51 484 0:38.72 40:44.68 40:05.96 12:56/M
12 Connie Caldwell Ebensburg PA 44 51 490 0:49.81 41:25.56 40:35.75 13:05/M
13 Kimberly Cordoro-Kanarick Rockledge FL 73 52 525 0:33.11 47:11.81 46:38.70 15:03/M
14 Evangeline Odowd Holly Springs NC 366 52 530 0:46.38 47:51.62 47:05.24 15:11/M
15 Annette Hines Ebensburg PA 187 54 536 0:55.70 48:58.70 48:03.00 15:30/M
16 Nancy Mcmahon Marstellar PA 336 51 537 0:21.39 48:30.70 48:09.31 15:32/M
17 Lisa Woodley Ebensburg PA 535 50 541 0:53.59 49:29.55 48:35.96 15:40/M
18 Beth Dean St Michael PA 85 50 546 0:44.67 50:16.21 49:31.54 15:58/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Tina Honkus Hooversville PA 193 58 346 0:26.76 32:43.34 32:16.58 10:25/M
2 Denise Carpinello Hastings PA 51 58 357 0:34.97 33:07.29 32:32.32 10:30/M
3 Kathy Hostetler Sidman PA 201 58 371 0:24.52 33:22.61 32:58.09 10:38/M
4 Frieda Peters Nicktown PA 387 59 431 0:37.33 36:12.80 35:35.47 11:29/M
5 Kimberly Korenoski Johnstown PA 249 58 453 0:43.70 38:02.61 37:18.91 12:02/M
6 Anna Marie Selfridge Carrolltown PA 434 56 483 0:39.84 40:44.74 40:04.90 12:55/M
7 Deborah Walls Johnstown PA 505 57 506 0:12.65 43:31.18 43:18.53 13:58/M
8 Christina Baughman Ebensburg PA 14 56 528 0:38.73 47:33.44 46:54.71 15:08/M
9 Tammy Deyulis Ebensburg PA 100 56 529 0:39.82 47:34.62 46:54.80 15:08/M
10 Melanie Beddall Levittown PA 18 55 549 0:13.94 50:08.45 49:54.51 16:06/M
11 Canice Penatzer Portage PA 378 58 561 0:57.52 54:31.44 53:33.92 17:16/M
12 Mary Lou Dougherty Collegeville PA 105 56 568 0:51.50 55:12.91 54:21.41 17:32/M
13 Annette Chunko Manassas VA 57 57 572 0:36.32 56:09.53 55:33.21 17:55/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Patricia Buriak Clinton NJ 578 60 415 0:23.88 34:45.65 34:21.77 11:05/M
2 Sherry Lynn Sheehan Ebensburg PA 442 61 449 0:42.87 37:26.15 36:43.28 11:51/M
3 Jane Kretchman Ebensburg PA 251 63 504 0:41.99 43:06.69 42:24.70 13:41/M
4 Paula Charles Ebensburg PA 54 61 527 0:44.23 47:29.76 46:45.53 15:05/M
5 Phyllis Sheehan Collegeville PA 441 61 566 0:50.56 55:11.23 54:20.67 17:32/M
Female 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Virginia Gesell State College PA 149 67 557 0:27.56 53:14.40 52:46.84 17:01/M
Female 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Bernice Mackanick Johnstown PA 299 70 207 0:07.46 28:03.18 27:55.72 9:00/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Tyler Melius Revloc PA 342 23 1 0:00.81 16:17.46 16:16.65 5:15/M
2 Aaron Seip Arlington VA 430 19 2 0:02.29 17:52.81 17:50.52 5:45/M
3 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 307 24 3 0:02.84 18:10.41 18:07.57 5:51/M
Male MASTERS Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 425 40 17 0:02.73 19:55.94 19:53.21 6:25/M
Male 1 to 14
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Zach Brandis Vinco PA 597 13 7 0:00.82 19:10.59 19:09.77 6:11/M
2 Michael Hanik Boswell AE 179 14 10 0:02.33 19:24.11 19:21.78 6:15/M
3 Nathan Kuntz Ebensburg PA 269 13 11 0:03.82 19:42.84 19:39.02 6:20/M
4 Toby Cree Ebensburg PA 75 13 14 0:03.34 19:46.86 19:43.52 6:22/M
5 Noah Lee Loretto PA 283 12 33 0:04.91 21:48.55 21:43.64 7:00/M
6 Ben Demars Fulton NY 90 12 38 0:11.65 22:12.25 22:00.60 7:06/M
7 Christian Kline Venango PA 237 14 42 0:07.81 22:24.17 22:16.36 7:11/M
8 Josh Lee Loretto PA 282 13 87 0:07.92 23:59.87 23:51.95 7:42/M
9 Tyler Gibson Johnstown PA 154 12 89 0:06.77 23:59.82 23:53.05 7:42/M
10 Eli Kline Summerhill PA 238 14 105 0:20.51 24:43.27 24:22.76 7:52/M
11 Byron Daubert Summerhill PA 81 14 107 0:20.70 24:48.38 24:27.68 7:53/M
12 Shane Katrancha Johnstown PA 227 12 110 0:05.19 24:38.76 24:33.57 7:55/M
13 Evan Thomas Ebensburg PA 485 12 136 0:07.20 25:46.63 25:39.43 8:16/M
14 Joey Cole Mckees Rocks PA 62 11 140 0:35.57 26:21.21 25:45.64 8:18/M
15 Vinnie Fry Clymer PA 135 14 209 0:34.19 28:40.14 28:05.95 9:04/M
16 Dominic Kuntz Ebensburg PA 268 8 211 0:30.58 28:43.77 28:13.19 9:06/M
17 Elijah Wandel Ebensburg PA 507 12 216 0:28.10 28:49.89 28:21.79 9:09/M
18 Ian Fowler Zionsville IN 572 10 241 0:35.28 29:31.39 28:56.11 9:20/M
19 Matthew Rickley Summerhill PA 407 10 278 0:44.87 30:49.16 30:04.29 9:42/M
20 Isaac Bradley Ebensburg PA 567 8 296 0:25.13 31:10.38 30:45.25 9:55/M
21 Luke Shaner 575 14 301 0:07.99 31:16.65 31:08.66 10:03/M
22 Jack Smith Portage PA 455 7 315 0:22.89 31:49.15 31:26.26 10:08/M
23 Daniel Farabaugh Nicktown PA 128 8 348 0:40.52 32:59.96 32:19.44 10:25/M
24 Carter Ramus Reading PA 600 5 400 0:31.40 34:20.57 33:49.17 10:55/M
25 Ethan Stone Arlington VA 473 8 406 0:21.24 34:27.16 34:05.92 11:00/M
26 Luke Bogus Ebensburgh PA 31 10 425 0:16.73 35:31.41 35:14.68 11:22/M
27 Jared Bogus Ebensburgh PA 30 12 428 0:16.76 35:38.23 35:21.47 11:24/M
28 Kareem Schilling-Mansour Sidman PA 427 7 435 0:33.34 36:25.70 35:52.36 11:34/M
29 Cameron Drahnak Hastings PA 106 10 448 0:38.31 37:14.98 36:36.67 11:48/M
30 Jacob Plummer Edgewater MD 395 7 452 0:15.49 37:20.62 37:05.13 11:58/M
31 Max Bradley Ebensburg PA 566 6 454 0:28.11 38:13.17 37:45.06 12:11/M
32 Henry Bradley Ebensburg PA 568 8 456 0:24.90 38:21.79 37:56.89 12:14/M
33 Ethan Demars Fulton NY 91 10 461 0:49.82 38:56.92 38:07.10 12:18/M
34 David Weinzierl Nicktown PA 512 10 463 0:49.65 38:58.92 38:09.27 12:18/M
35 Kayden Magulick Ebensburg PA 302 10 493 0:28.92 41:28.61 40:59.69 13:13/M
36 Brayden Dean Johnstown PA 86 9 495 0:41.48 42:06.74 41:25.26 13:22/M
37 Brady Yesenosky Ebensburg PA 552 7 515 0:29.81 44:47.84 44:18.03 14:17/M
38 Miles Doyle Ebensburg PA 606 5 533 0:55.53 48:23.70 47:28.17 15:19/M
39 Angelo Persio Ebensburg PA 382 8 539 0:50.33 49:12.95 48:22.62 15:36/M
40 Trevor Rzasa Johnstown PA 420 9 563 0:42.24 54:32.89 53:50.65 17:22/M
41 Gavin Rzasa Johnstown PA 419 7 564 0:43.14 54:35.47 53:52.33 17:23/M
Male 15 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Michael Walwro Colver PA 506 16 5 0:00.35 18:36.60 18:36.25 6:00/M
2 Gavin Link Gallitzin PA 289 16 16 0:03.28 19:56.14 19:52.86 6:25/M
3 Ian Wade Media PA 503 17 21 0:03.29 20:19.98 20:16.69 6:32/M
4 Jacob Schulte Johnstown PA 428 16 22 0:02.32 20:21.36 20:19.04 6:33/M
5 Alex Jeffers Revloc PA 582 16 25 0:04.31 20:36.36 20:32.05 6:37/M
6 Avery Seip Arlington VA 431 16 26 0:03.59 20:39.69 20:36.10 6:39/M
7 Ty Krug Loretto PA 260 19 28 0:09.68 21:02.34 20:52.66 6:44/M
8 Jimmy Wyland Chest Springs PA 543 17 30 0:04.12 21:30.85 21:26.73 6:55/M
9 Logan Smith Almont MI 457 16 51 0:06.29 22:38.64 22:32.35 7:16/M
10 Neil Sutton Gallitzin PA 480 15 67 0:03.50 23:08.50 23:05.00 7:27/M
11 Nate Krug Loretto PA 258 16 71 0:18.95 23:30.67 23:11.72 7:29/M
12 Mason Racicot Oakmont PA 401 15 84 0:44.22 24:32.67 23:48.45 7:41/M
13 Josh Rickley` Lemont PA 411 18 113 0:13.94 24:56.63 24:42.69 7:58/M
14 Noah Gibson Johnstown PA 153 15 119 0:10.21 25:05.73 24:55.52 8:02/M
15 Travis Varner Mineral Point PA 498 15 149 0:27.46 26:38.33 26:10.87 8:26/M
16 Jonathan Lee Frederick MD 281 19 180 0:07.80 27:19.36 27:11.56 8:46/M
17 Corey Katrancha Johnstown PA 224 16 199 0:13.57 27:59.64 27:46.07 8:57/M
18 Brennan Odowd Holly Springs NC 364 18 247 0:14.26 29:17.19 29:02.93 9:22/M
19 Grant Gens Russell PA 140 17 457 0:51.42 38:48.92 37:57.50 12:15/M
20 Drake Gens Russell PA 138 16 458 0:49.93 38:47.92 37:57.99 12:15/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ryan O'dowd Baden PA 362 24 6 0:03.49 18:58.11 18:54.62 6:06/M
2 Nate Mcnamara Gallitzin PA 341 23 12 0:01.38 19:41.11 19:39.73 6:20/M
3 Dylan Kutruff Flinton PA 599 21 18 0:02.58 19:59.86 19:57.28 6:26/M
4 Jarod Krug Loretto PA 256 21 19 0:08.74 20:12.86 20:04.12 6:28/M
5 Austin Patrick Wheaton IL 374 21 23 0:00.81 20:25.53 20:24.72 6:35/M
6 Benjamin Mcmurray Patton PA 340 24 35 0:27.57 22:22.72 21:55.15 7:04/M
7 Patrick Campion Duncansville PA 49 24 81 0:22.32 24:09.86 23:47.54 7:40/M
8 Dillon Brown Ebensburg PA 35 21 86 0:18.95 24:10.87 23:51.92 7:42/M
9 Derek Frye Windber PA 136 24 95 0:02.84 24:07.82 24:04.98 7:46/M
10 Collin Mccardle Orchard Park NY 328 23 109 0:19.61 24:50.84 24:31.23 7:55/M
11 John Patrick Omaha NE 375 23 118 0:05.17 24:55.29 24:50.12 8:01/M
12 Michael Shaffer Johnstown PA 436 21 129 0:09.17 25:32.13 25:22.96 8:11/M
13 Rogger Davila Johnstown PA 83 23 130 0:16.80 25:45.70 25:28.90 8:13/M
14 Cameron Rockelman New Holland PA 413 22 151 0:24.68 26:43.13 26:18.45 8:29/M
15 Sean West Newburgh IN 516 24 172 0:14.63 27:08.57 26:53.94 8:40/M
16 Ben Wesley Ebensburg PA 513 23 245 0:15.47 29:14.13 28:58.66 9:21/M
17 Bretton Nedwreski Beaverdale PA 356 24 284 0:40.31 31:03.89 30:23.58 9:48/M
18 Daniel Odowd Boston MA 365 22 331 0:14.59 32:04.85 31:50.26 10:16/M
19 Luke Ingraham Ebensburg PA 210 24 345 0:30.58 32:44.56 32:13.98 10:24/M
20 Derik Comperatore Portage PA 67 24 368 0:12.90 32:54.53 32:41.63 10:33/M
21 Jordan Gibson Ebensburg PA 152 20 445 0:10.98 36:25.67 36:14.69 11:41/M
22 Chris Mulhearn Lilly PA 353 24 497 0:10.99 41:45.43 41:34.44 13:25/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Brandon Bishop Hanover PA 24 29 13 0:04.71 19:45.71 19:41.00 6:21/M
2 Jonathan Marshall Chambersburg PA 319 27 15 0:04.80 19:52.66 19:47.86 6:23/M
3 Shane Hanlon Washington DC 181 29 27 0:06.75 20:50.61 20:43.86 6:41/M
4 Eric Horell Altoona PA 197 25 32 0:05.80 21:45.87 21:40.07 6:59/M
5 Brian Springer Ebensburg PA 462 26 37 0:13.93 22:12.66 21:58.73 7:05/M
6 Jonathan Yuhas Danville VA 556 27 76 0:06.50 23:36.17 23:29.67 7:35/M
7 Anthony Malizia State College PA 308 25 116 0:13.82 24:59.99 24:46.17 7:59/M
8 Ryan Walker Butler PA 504 29 165 0:13.14 26:48.39 26:35.25 8:35/M
9 Rj Hostetler Sidman PA 202 28 190 0:17.10 27:45.84 27:28.74 8:52/M
10 Brian Edwards Pittsburgh PA 117 27 206 0:12.77 28:08.39 27:55.62 9:00/M
11 Logan Caldwell Butler PA 45 25 246 0:45.48 29:46.81 29:01.33 9:22/M
12 Elliott Sumner Loretto PA 478 26 258 0:29.53 29:54.97 29:25.44 9:29/M
13 Travis Sumner Arlington VA 479 29 311 0:28.36 31:53.61 31:25.25 10:08/M
14 David Wilson Oshkosh WI 527 28 392 0:20.31 34:02.41 33:42.10 10:52/M
15 Christopher Schilling Sidman PA 424 29 411 0:33.25 34:52.91 34:19.66 11:04/M
16 Tyler Caldwell Zelienople PA 46 28 460 0:50.68 38:56.67 38:05.99 12:17/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Gleason Ebensburg PA 604 33 8 0:03.85 19:22.49 19:18.64 6:14/M
2 Jason Itell Philadelphia PA 212 34 9 0:05.19 19:25.61 19:20.42 6:14/M
3 Jeffrey Kiss Selinsgrove PA 236 31 29 0:01.37 20:55.20 20:53.83 6:44/M
4 Dennis Carpinello Hastings PA 52 32 44 0:09.42 22:32.28 22:22.86 7:13/M
5 Ben Miller Stoystown PA 345 32 63 0:04.69 23:03.12 22:58.43 7:25/M
6 Thomas Hallinan Cresson PA 574 31 78 0:08.24 23:49.85 23:41.61 7:38/M
7 David Collins Downingtown PA 64 30 90 0:04.58 23:58.62 23:54.04 7:43/M
8 Matt Gray Lilly PA 165 34 102 0:18.30 24:37.74 24:19.44 7:51/M
9 Travis Keith Indiana PA 229 31 106 0:29.73 24:56.63 24:26.90 7:53/M
10 Ben Illig Ebensburg PA 209 32 115 0:17.24 25:03.28 24:46.04 7:59/M
11 Douglas Bench Devon PA 22 34 117 0:18.62 25:06.92 24:48.30 8:00/M
12 Bryce Croyle Summerhill PA 77 32 134 0:17.72 25:54.13 25:36.41 8:15/M
13 John Jacobs Johnstown PA 214 33 178 0:22.12 27:30.88 27:08.76 8:45/M
14 Ricky Devine Essex Junction VT 98 30 194 0:18.16 27:49.91 27:31.75 8:53/M
15 Kevin Staruch Ebensburg PA 467 31 214 0:37.93 28:55.64 28:17.71 9:07/M
16 Sean Kane Avon CT 221 31 231 0:28.29 29:04.92 28:36.63 9:14/M
17 Mark Zito Brooktondale NY 560 30 280 0:28.12 30:38.60 30:10.48 9:44/M
18 Chris Farabaugh Carrolltown PA 127 32 309 0:08.50 31:29.42 31:20.92 10:06/M
19 Jared Cronauer Mineral Point PA 76 33 313 0:44.23 32:10.13 31:25.90 10:08/M
20 Dan Callahan Warriors Mark PA 47 32 337 0:59.56 33:10.15 32:10.59 10:23/M
21 Aaron Stanley Pittsburgh PA 465 33 362 0:48.18 33:27.77 32:39.59 10:32/M
22 Thomas Stiffler Johnstown PA 471 32 380 0:40.72 33:48.79 33:08.07 10:41/M
23 Matthew Ramus Reading PA 603 33 403 0:31.27 34:26.63 33:55.36 10:56/M
24 Eric Drotar Northern Cambria P 109 30 407 0:37.28 34:43.62 34:06.34 11:00/M
25 Steve Fabry Ebensburg PA 125 32 426 0:41.10 36:00.26 35:19.16 11:24/M
26 Joshua Tracy Raleigh NC 490 31 464 0:42.29 38:57.33 38:15.04 12:20/M
27 Matthew Sinosky Ebensburg PA 451 34 485 0:15.43 40:21.43 40:06.00 12:56/M
28 Justin Yahner Ebensburg PA 549 33 511 0:57.55 44:53.54 43:55.99 14:10/M
29 John Paul Houser Loretto PA 204 32 540 0:54.81 49:30.68 48:35.87 15:40/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mark Sekerak Ebensburg PA 433 38 20 0:03.29 20:15.73 20:12.44 6:31/M
2 John Strittmatter Ebensburg PA 475 39 31 0:04.54 21:38.11 21:33.57 6:57/M
3 Russell Daubert Summerhill PA 82 35 40 0:04.72 22:12.87 22:08.15 7:08/M
4 Scott Valazak Indiana PA 497 36 45 0:04.70 22:30.26 22:25.56 7:14/M
5 Dan Hajdu Canonsburg PA 170 35 46 0:08.96 22:36.19 22:27.23 7:15/M
6 Andrew Shingle Mechanicsburg PA 443 36 47 0:11.84 22:40.68 22:28.84 7:15/M
7 Richard Heaton Halifax WEST YORKS 183 37 54 0:04.41 22:47.12 22:42.71 7:19/M
8 Justin Hanlon Washington DC 180 38 57 0:19.23 23:07.27 22:48.04 7:21/M
9 Shawn Link Mineral Point PA 291 38 70 0:07.46 23:15.61 23:08.15 7:28/M
10 Michael George Ebensburg PA 146 39 91 0:07.69 24:04.62 23:56.93 7:43/M
11 Jeffrey Meyer Johnstown PA 344 36 97 0:12.89 24:20.12 24:07.23 7:47/M
12 Joe Demars Fulton NY 92 35 126 0:10.68 25:31.00 25:20.32 8:10/M
13 David Shedlock Nanty Glo PA 439 37 139 0:11.44 25:54.63 25:43.19 8:18/M
14 Seth Mckinley Johnstown PA 334 39 144 0:06.97 25:57.63 25:50.66 8:20/M
15 Paul Riva Altoona PA 412 38 145 0:15.59 26:12.38 25:56.79 8:22/M
16 Keven Mareck Eden MD 316 35 158 0:24.66 26:51.22 26:26.56 8:32/M
17 Andrew Zadzilko Patton PA 558 39 184 0:15.79 27:36.43 27:20.64 8:49/M
18 Thomas Oswalt Johnstown PA 370 38 187 0:22.20 27:49.71 27:27.51 8:51/M
19 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 312 36 188 0:28.90 27:57.38 27:28.48 8:52/M
20 Anders Skandsen Clear Brook VA 452 35 198 0:28.89 28:12.11 27:43.22 8:56/M
21 Jason Plummer Edgewater MD 396 39 202 0:12.52 28:01.88 27:49.36 8:58/M
22 Brian Kostelnik Delmar NY 250 35 239 0:08.96 29:02.64 28:53.68 9:19/M
23 Michael VonLunen 573 37 240 0:36.31 29:31.40 28:55.09 9:20/M
24 Matt Kordish Portage PA 244 36 270 0:12.23 30:03.14 29:50.91 9:37/M
25 Stephen Koren Brooklyn NY 248 35 318 0:43.41 32:18.68 31:35.27 10:11/M
26 Timothy Cole Mckees Rocks PA 63 39 323 0:34.41 32:17.65 31:43.24 10:14/M
27 Dan Fowler Zionsville IN 570 39 358 0:36.93 33:13.90 32:36.97 10:31/M
28 Jason Schiffhauer Johnstown PA 423 36 389 0:32.22 34:06.50 33:34.28 10:50/M
29 Scott Long Ebensburg PA 293 37 427 0:41.10 36:00.41 35:19.31 11:24/M
30 Stephen Yesenosky Ebensburg PA 553 36 516 0:31.24 44:49.66 44:18.42 14:17/M
31 Brian Shrift Ebensburg PA 444 35 555 0:55.66 53:27.47 52:31.81 16:56/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kurt D'andrea Cherry Hill NJ 78 43 24 0:05.83 20:34.81 20:28.98 6:36/M
2 Chris Vrabel Ebensburg PA 594 40 61 1:09.72 24:03.10 22:53.38 7:23/M
3 Glenn Katrancha Johnstown PA 226 43 64 0:05.45 23:04.22 22:58.77 7:25/M
4 Mark Seip Arlington VA 432 42 68 0:07.81 23:13.12 23:05.31 7:27/M
5 Michael Gentry Duncansville PA 143 42 75 0:22.61 23:51.27 23:28.66 7:34/M
6 Dustan Burkey Carrolltown PA 40 43 112 0:09.16 24:51.45 24:42.29 7:58/M
7 Francis Oaks Westover PA 363 44 114 0:13.94 24:58.77 24:44.83 7:59/M
8 Mike Kick Portage PA 232 44 131 0:18.95 25:48.74 25:29.79 8:13/M
9 Dwayne Kaufman Johnstown PA 228 43 138 0:10.21 25:51.80 25:41.59 8:17/M
10 Jim Mock Bridgeville PA 348 41 141 0:08.72 25:54.37 25:45.65 8:18/M
11 Shawn Simmers Ebensburg PA 449 44 155 0:12.29 26:37.33 26:25.04 8:31/M
12 Dan Mcmullen Ashville PA 337 44 156 0:11.84 26:37.11 26:25.27 8:31/M
13 Michael Yancovitz Johnstown PA 550 44 157 0:43.70 27:10.13 26:26.43 8:32/M
14 Todd Westrick Purcellville VA 520 40 164 0:24.21 26:58.63 26:34.42 8:34/M
15 Cory Cree Ebensburg PA 74 41 169 0:14.24 26:57.31 26:43.07 8:37/M
16 Dan Elston Pittsburgh PA 119 43 191 0:11.19 27:40.13 27:28.94 8:52/M
17 Daniel Hornbake Windber PA 199 43 196 0:07.23 27:46.26 27:39.03 8:55/M
18 Tom Wandel Ebensburg PA 509 41 220 0:27.86 28:52.68 28:24.82 9:10/M
19 Craig Smith Almont MI 454 42 238 0:08.51 29:01.88 28:53.37 9:19/M
20 Theo Thierry Ugo Philadelphia PA 495 42 250 0:45.44 29:50.55 29:05.11 9:23/M
21 Vic Baldoni Chula Vista CA 7 42 252 0:17.47 29:30.27 29:12.80 9:25/M
22 Robert Kuntz Ebensburh PA 270 44 269 0:18.62 30:01.89 29:43.27 9:35/M
23 Corey Murphy Altoona PA 354 40 281 0:08.53 30:23.30 30:14.77 9:45/M
24 David Kunkelmann Ebensburg PA 265 42 282 0:10.32 30:33.30 30:22.98 9:48/M
25 Jarret Forst Carrolltown PA 132 40 302 0:35.78 31:45.10 31:09.32 10:03/M
26 Erik Thrower Portage PA 488 43 366 0:38.23 33:18.32 32:40.09 10:32/M
27 William Yewcic Nanty Glo PA 554 41 373 0:40.99 33:42.40 33:01.41 10:39/M
28 Kevin Drahnak Hastings PA 107 44 447 0:38.25 37:13.87 36:35.62 11:48/M
29 Marc Mcclelland Johnstown PA 329 41 513 0:38.24 44:37.22 43:58.98 14:11/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Dave Wolk Johnstown PA 532 46 58 0:02.32 22:50.73 22:48.41 7:21/M
2 Steven Remillard Harrisburg PA 406 49 66 0:04.43 23:08.87 23:04.44 7:26/M
3 Craig Descavish Ebensburg PA 95 46 69 0:08.74 23:14.12 23:05.38 7:27/M
4 Mark Lamantia Ebensburg PA 273 47 83 0:04.42 23:52.87 23:48.45 7:41/M
5 Mark Holmes Holt MI 191 45 120 0:25.83 25:23.71 24:57.88 8:03/M
6 Thad Dalby Patton PA 79 49 121 0:10.99 25:12.45 25:01.46 8:04/M
7 Patrick Krug Loretto PA 259 46 128 0:09.98 25:32.63 25:22.65 8:11/M
8 Brian Belz Johnstown PA 19 49 234 0:26.18 29:13.70 28:47.52 9:17/M
9 James Dodson Ebensburg PA 103 49 260 0:19.45 29:49.30 29:29.85 9:31/M
10 Rich Rickley Lemont PA 408 45 330 0:13.75 32:03.40 31:49.65 10:16/M
11 Andy Krug Loretto PA 253 48 388 0:31.83 34:05.41 33:33.58 10:49/M
12 David Lee Frederick MD 280 47 488 0:42.82 41:12.67 40:29.85 13:04/M
13 Pete Felix Ebensburg PA 585 48 521 0:15.58 46:23.96 46:08.38 14:53/M
14 Al Gillott Scottdale PA 158 45 574 0:50.57 56:38.63 55:48.06 18:00/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Joe Franco Duncansville PA 133 53 79 0:11.40 23:56.76 23:45.36 7:40/M
2 Michael Remillard Ebensburg PA 405 51 85 0:05.17 23:55.87 23:50.70 7:41/M
3 Steve Horell Altoona PA 198 52 104 0:10.32 24:32.37 24:22.05 7:52/M
4 Ken Vescovi Ebensburg PA 500 54 111 0:10.49 24:52.45 24:41.96 7:58/M
5 Ron Kulback Summerhill PA 263 53 143 0:12.24 26:01.13 25:48.89 8:19/M
6 Thomas Chernisky Johnstown PA 596 50 186 0:03.71 27:28.51 27:24.80 8:50/M
7 Dan Weinzierl Nicktown PA 511 53 200 0:16.73 28:04.39 27:47.66 8:58/M
8 Joel Shumaker Windber PA 445 50 224 0:21.72 28:52.71 28:30.99 9:12/M
9 Chris Rozinsky Cresson PA 416 50 225 0:18.13 28:49.19 28:31.06 9:12/M
10 Tim Brown Johnstown PA 36 54 248 0:15.67 29:19.39 29:03.72 9:22/M
11 James Maisano New Rochelle NY 303 52 320 0:07.57 31:49.96 31:42.39 10:14/M
12 Edward Gens Russell PA 139 52 360 0:48.25 33:26.25 32:38.00 10:32/M
13 Michael Gunnell Oakton VA 168 52 523 0:34.11 47:11.42 46:37.31 15:02/M
14 Patrick Odowd Holly Springs NC 367 52 531 0:46.37 47:51.95 47:05.58 15:11/M
15 David Woodley Ebensburg PA 533 50 532 0:52.52 48:01.23 47:08.71 15:12/M
16 Gene Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 587 51 543 0:49.45 49:46.65 48:57.20 15:47/M
17 Kevin Persio Ebensburg PA 385 50 545 0:55.66 50:19.68 49:24.02 15:56/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Daniel Dillen Altoona PA 101 55 49 0:07.23 22:39.12 22:31.89 7:16/M
2 Al Hollingsworth Seward PA 190 55 82 0:05.67 23:53.88 23:48.21 7:41/M
3 Glenn Hall Warrenton VA 174 56 227 0:18.52 28:50.64 28:32.12 9:12/M
4 Edward Westover Cresson PA 518 55 259 0:11.84 29:41.56 29:29.72 9:31/M
5 John Dziack Ebensburg PA 111 59 308 0:50.68 32:08.84 31:18.16 10:06/M
6 Gary Honkus Hooversville PA 192 58 335 0:27.54 32:30.94 32:03.40 10:20/M
7 Bill Mcmackin Ebensburg PA 335 56 350 0:32.70 32:55.98 32:23.28 10:27/M
8 Paul Baron Johnstown PA 10 55 384 0:37.85 34:00.41 33:22.56 10:46/M
9 Tim Houser Ebensburg PA 205 58 550 0:53.19 50:48.44 49:55.25 16:06/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mike Houck Johnstown PA 203 60 53 0:04.43 22:46.83 22:42.40 7:19/M
2 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 118 60 62 0:05.47 23:00.87 22:55.40 7:24/M
3 Mike Zibura Portage PA 559 60 201 0:24.12 28:12.32 27:48.20 8:58/M
4 Rick Yuhas Johnstown PA 557 60 275 0:12.52 30:14.14 30:01.62 9:41/M
5 Thomas Gesell State College PA 148 64 300 0:27.52 31:24.75 30:57.23 9:59/M
6 Ray Wotkowski Sidman PA 540 61 325 0:20.49 32:05.65 31:45.16 10:15/M
7 Joseph Cinko Ebensburg PA 59 61 386 0:39.27 34:10.60 33:31.33 10:49/M
8 Rene Damin Ebensburg PA 586 63 444 0:41.29 36:55.12 36:13.83 11:41/M
9 Gary Bradley Cresson PA 569 64 455 0:28.19 38:21.80 37:53.61 12:13/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 San Romano Johnstown PA 415 65 88 0:17.35 24:10.11 23:52.76 7:42/M
2 John Jadlocki N. Huntingdon PA 216 66 174 0:04.85 26:59.33 26:54.48 8:41/M
3 Louis Keyser Johnstown PA 231 65 508 0:46.70 44:15.43 43:28.73 14:01/M
Male 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Russell Heiple Johnstown PA 184 71 319 0:08.75 31:49.15 31:40.40 10:13/M
2 Larry Jacobs Mcdonald PA 215 74 570 0:58.64 55:55.56 54:56.92 17:43/M