HARRISON INVITE 7TH GRADE BOYS
October 08, 2015
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:04:46.61 Average Time: 12:57.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 997 Gabriel Snyder 1 1 12:26.52 12:26.52 0:00.00
2 992 Luke Rayman 2 3 12:36.10 25:02.62 0:09.58
3 994 Jack Sella 3 6 12:46.17 37:48.79 0:19.65
4 988 Hunter Fairman 5 11 12:52.92 50:41.71 0:26.40
5 979 Richard Allan 24 35 14:04.90 1:04:46.61 1:38.38
6 989 Ian Majetic 41 76 15:17.27 1:20:03.88 2:50.75
7 993 Dylan Rose 44 120 15:27.81 1:35:31.69 3:01.29
8 991 Joshua Niedermeyer More Than 7 16:17.57 1:51:49.26 3:51.05
9 986 Zach Budday More Than 7 17:46.57 2:09:35.83 5:20.05
FORT COUCH Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:05:28.24 Average Time: 13:05.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1853 Gavin Fitzpatrick 6 6 12:54.77 12:54.77 0:00.00
2 1874 Kyle Ralyea 8 14 13:01.42 25:56.19 0:06.65
3 1883 Jon-David Urban 9 23 13:04.40 39:00.59 0:09.63
4 1857 Bryce Keating 10 33 13:10.48 52:11.07 0:15.71
5 1877 Ryan Sarkett 11 44 13:17.17 1:05:28.24 0:22.40
6 1872 Nate Paul 12 56 13:18.38 1:18:46.62 0:23.61
7 1866 John Mologne 25 81 14:07.12 1:32:53.74 1:12.35
8 1851 Harrison Chui More Than 7 14:11.18 1:47:04.92 1:16.41
9 1859 Lucas Manalo More Than 7 14:12.92 2:01:17.84 1:18.15
10 1861 Owen Mann More Than 7 14:13.40 2:15:31.24 1:18.63
11 1868 Jack Myers More Than 7 14:20.50 2:29:51.74 1:25.73
12 1867 Max Murtough More Than 7 14:23.93 2:44:15.67 1:29.16
13 1875 Michael Safko More Than 7 14:30.18 2:58:45.85 1:35.41
14 1863 David McClintock More Than 7 14:50.19 3:13:36.04 1:55.42
15 1855 Alexander Jones More Than 7 15:07.67 3:28:43.71 2:12.90
16 1881 John Sukernek More Than 7 15:38.37 3:44:22.08 2:43.60
17 1850 Brady Buonomo More Than 7 16:00.72 4:00:22.80 3:05.95
18 1856 Patrick Joyce More Than 7 16:11.28 4:16:34.08 3:16.51
19 1880 Danny Spatz More Than 7 17:16.30 4:33:50.38 4:21.53
20 1873 ALex Pikos More Than 7 18:11.31 4:52:01.69 5:16.54
21 1882 Gavin Tauch More Than 7 19:49.92 5:11:51.61 6:55.15
22 1876 Diego Sanchez More Than 7 20:34.67 5:32:26.28 7:39.90
23 1878 Nathan Scher More Than 7 20:34.67 5:53:00.95 7:39.90
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:07:14.83 Average Time: 13:26.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1272 Evan Sentner 4 4 12:50.43 12:50.43 0:00.00
2 1268 Thomas Quinn 14 18 13:20.17 26:10.60 0:29.74
3 1269 Matthew Quinn 15 33 13:21.28 39:31.88 0:30.85
4 1255 Owen Hall 18 51 13:34.20 53:06.08 0:43.77
5 1246 Samuel Chrystal 26 77 14:08.75 1:07:14.83 1:18.32
6 1278 Brendan Vuono 31 108 14:34.15 1:21:48.98 1:43.72
7 1259 Max Kniola 39 147 14:59.67 1:36:48.65 2:09.24
8 1249 Aidan Flynn More Than 7 15:05.24 1:51:53.89 2:14.81
9 1241 Jackson Baer More Than 7 15:43.66 2:07:37.55 2:53.23
10 1275 Luke Steiner More Than 7 16:18.99 2:23:56.54 3:28.56
11 1245 Christopher Buckiso More Than 7 17:21.77 2:41:18.31 4:31.34
12 1277 Sam Thuransky More Than 7 19:18.27 3:00:36.58 6:27.84
PETERS TWP. Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:08:04.70 Average Time: 13:36.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1295 Tyler DeRose 7 7 12:58.18 12:58.18 0:00.00
2 1303 Connor Palu-Benson 17 24 13:25.48 26:23.66 0:27.30
3 1299 Paul Krueger 19 43 13:39.48 40:03.14 0:41.30
4 1305 Dominic Sambuco 22 65 13:45.39 53:48.53 0:47.21
5 1304 Vincent Polinski 28 93 14:16.17 1:08:04.70 1:17.99
6 1302 Derek Nissly 37 130 14:57.70 1:23:02.40 1:59.52
7 1297 Matthew Grzyb 38 168 14:57.93 1:38:00.33 1:59.75
8 1293 SeoWon (Thomas) Chang More Than 7 15:10.54 1:53:10.87 2:12.36
9 1300 Christian Lester More Than 7 15:21.93 2:08:32.80 2:23.75
10 1301 Trey Natili More Than 7 15:27.81 2:24:00.61 2:29.63
11 1298 Jacob Hemmingson More Than 7 15:35.73 2:39:36.34 2:37.55
12 1307 Adam Smelko More Than 7 15:48.93 2:55:25.27 2:50.75
13 1291 Carson Belmear More Than 7 16:31.60 3:11:56.87 3:33.42
14 1294 Jordan Colaizzi More Than 7 17:04.82 3:29:01.69 4:06.64
BALDWIN Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:08:47.03 Average Time: 13:45.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1690 Aiden Greenaway 13 13 13:19.20 13:19.20 0:00.00
2 1800 Connor Woods 16 29 13:22.18 26:41.38 0:02.98
3 1793 Kody Trolle 21 50 13:44.09 40:25.47 0:24.89
4 1759 Dylan Stokes 23 73 13:47.82 54:13.29 0:28.62
5 1742 Alexander Rayburg 30 103 14:33.74 1:08:47.03 1:14.54
6 1798 Joshua Wesling 35 138 14:56.21 1:23:43.24 1:37.01
7 1691 Chace Hale 36 174 14:56.68 1:38:39.92 1:37.48
8 1779 Ellis Stokes More Than 7 15:14.62 1:53:54.54 1:55.42
9 1689 Jacob Green More Than 7 15:47.15 2:09:41.69 2:27.95
10 1711 Jeffery Natter More Than 7 20:22.68 2:30:04.37 7:03.48
CANONSBURG Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 196 Team Score (times): 1:15:49.11 Average Time: 15:09.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1163 Zane Freund 32 32 14:38.81 14:38.81 0:00.00
2 1177 Michael Robinson 33 65 14:47.95 29:26.76 0:09.14
3 1162 Ian Donehoo 40 105 15:09.05 44:35.81 0:30.24
4 1166 Will Helbling 45 150 15:31.66 1:00:07.47 0:52.85
5 1167 Connor Howard 46 196 15:41.64 1:15:49.11 1:02.83
6 1164 Nick Fitzanko 47 243 15:43.86 1:31:32.97 1:05.05
7 1174 Vinney Paris 50 293 16:13.67 1:47:46.64 1:34.86
8 1161 Dom Campoli More Than 7 16:40.92 2:04:27.56 2:02.11
9 1175 Lleyton Platt More Than 7 16:48.95 2:21:16.51 2:10.14
10 1171 Alexander Migias More Than 7 17:11.67 2:38:28.18 2:32.86
11 1176 Max Robinson More Than 7 17:14.87 2:55:43.05 2:36.06
12 1173 Murray Osella More Than 7 17:31.74 3:13:14.79 2:52.93
13 1170 Colin McKinney More Than 7 17:47.80 3:31:02.59 3:08.99
14 1168 Jared Madden More Than 7 17:47.92 3:48:50.51 3:09.11
15 1165 Kyle Hannen More Than 7 17:57.12 4:06:47.63 3:18.31
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 233 Team Score (times): 1:20:13.82 Average Time: 16:02.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 807 Christian Guinto-Brody 20 20 13:43.16 13:43.16 0:00.00
2 834 William Carter 42 62 15:17.67 29:00.83 1:34.51
3 817 Mychal Provins 55 117 16:57.40 45:58.23 3:14.24
4 833 Mitchell Ulm 57 174 17:02.17 1:03:00.40 3:19.01
5 827 Kevin Provins 59 233 17:13.42 1:20:13.82 3:30.26
6 837 Austin Onofrey 64 297 18:26.53 1:38:40.35 4:43.37
MOON Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:23:37.03 Average Time: 16:43.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 690 Clayton Cooper 27 27 14:15.84 14:15.84 0:00.00
2 688 Kyle Sheffield 43 70 15:25.80 29:41.64 1:09.96
3 691 Connor LaRue 51 121 16:17.88 45:59.52 2:02.04
4 619 Anthony Colangelo 63 184 18:24.11 1:04:23.63 4:08.27
5 694 Rohan Goyal 68 252 19:13.40 1:23:37.03 4:57.56
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 266 Team Score (times): 1:34:13.19 Average Time: 18:50.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1887 Wes Martin 29 29 14:28.86 14:28.86 0:00.00
2 1892 Brendan Vaccaro 34 63 14:53.46 29:22.32 0:24.60
3 1888 Sam Myers 66 129 18:37.30 47:59.62 4:08.44
4 1890 David Rapp 67 196 18:47.67 1:06:47.29 4:18.81
5 1884 Tyler Carr 70 266 27:25.90 1:34:13.19 12:57.04
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 273 Team Score (times): 1:24:23.01 Average Time: 16:52.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 929 Gino Rybacki 48 48 15:59.91 15:59.91 0:00.00
2 889 Logan Marks 49 97 16:00.17 32:00.08 0:00.26
3 940 Kory Sanchez 56 153 16:57.85 48:57.93 0:57.94
4 928 Christian Michaels 58 211 17:03.42 1:06:01.35 1:03.51
5 888 Logan Farmer 62 273 18:21.66 1:24:23.01 2:21.75
6 873 Jeremy Giuntini 65 338 18:30.17 1:42:53.18 2:30.26
INDEPENDENCE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 280 Team Score (times): 1:26:08.15 Average Time: 17:13.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1192 Carson Hellerman 52 52 16:26.92 16:26.92 0:00.00
2 1191 Kadin Gray 53 105 16:34.64 33:01.56 0:07.72
3 1188 Alex Willams 54 159 16:45.63 49:47.19 0:18.71
4 1193 Adam Hoppe 60 219 18:04.19 1:07:51.38 1:37.27
5 1187 Caleb Dugdale 61 280 18:16.77 1:26:08.15 1:49.85
6 1195 Layne Simko 69 349 19:27.15 1:45:35.30 3:00.23
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 795 Aiden Spring Less Than 5 16:25.68 16:25.68 0:00.00
2 791 Patrick Hallisey Less Than 5 17:06.52 33:32.20 0:40.84
3 793 Luke Pederson Less Than 5 17:40.49 51:12.69 1:14.81
4 794 Josh Rohe Less Than 5 20:18.20 1:11:30.89 3:52.52
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1112 Connor Holliday Less Than 5 14:57.43 14:57.43 0:00.00
MELLON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1382 Trey Reichenfeld Less Than 5 14:37.17 14:37.17 0:00.00
2 1379 Thomas Pesacreta Less Than 5 16:10.69 30:47.86 1:33.52
3 1371 Garrison Guenther Less Than 5 17:10.60 47:58.46 2:33.43
4 1393 Alexander Tambouratzis Less Than 5 17:31.13 1:05:29.59 2:53.96
McKEESPORT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1472 Nolan Piotrowski Less Than 5 15:39.17 15:39.17 0:00.00