ALPHA XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 26, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 matthew mihm ST. ALPHONSUS 391 7 M 12:59.4 6:30/M
2 Matthew Seidl ST. SEBASTIAN 792 7 M 13:03.4 6:32/M
3 CJ Singleton BUTLER CATHOLIC 349 7 M 13:12.1 6:36/M
4 Patrick Orie ST. SEBASTIAN 781 7 M 13:35.4 6:48/M
5 Peter Carioto ST. ALPHONSUS 361 8 M 14:04.4 7:02/M
6 Oleg Hartman ALPHA 268 7 M 14:05.7 7:03/M
7 Mike Restori ST. MARYS 538 7 M 14:16.1 7:08/M
8 Colton Kelly ST. MARYS 1401 0 M 14:23.7 7:12/M
9 Zachary Katz ST. MARYS 528 7 M 14:43.7 7:22/M
10 Diesel Losch BUTLER CATHOLIC 342 8 M 15:00.8 7:30/M
11 Tommy Iurlano ST. MARYS 526 8 M 15:12.8 7:36/M
12 Jackson McGrath ALPHA 279 7 M 15:20.7 7:40/M
13 John Paul Keelan BUTLER CATHOLIC 340 8 M 15:25.7 7:43/M
14 Andrew VanFossen BUTLER CATHOLIC 352 8 M 15:25.9 7:43/M
15 Alex Safran BUTLER CATHOLIC 347 8 M 15:30.0 7:45/M
16 Christian Farls ALPHA 266 8 M 15:38.4 7:49/M
17 Flint Watson BUTLER CATHOLIC 353 7 M 15:39.2 7:50/M
18 Sean LeMay BUTLER CATHOLIC 341 8 M 16:16.8 8:08/M
19 Mason Grenci BUTLER CATHOLIC 300 8 M 16:25.1 8:13/M
20 Sam Little ST. MARYS 529 8 M 16:58.0 8:29/M
21 Tyler Beighley ST. SEBASTIAN 553 7 M 16:59.4 8:30/M
22 Evan Moncheck ALPHA 280 7 M 17:12.1 8:36/M
23 Patrick Veazey ST. SEBASTIAN 990 7 M 17:29.9 8:45/M
24 Nicholas Rine BUTLER CATHOLIC 346 7 M 17:40.1 8:50/M
25 Brett Mashuda ST. ALPHONSUS 385 7 M 17:48.3 8:54/M
26 Nicholas Tarquinio ST. SEBASTIAN 800 7 M 18:09.6 9:05/M
27 Jonathan Matschener ST. MARYS 530 7 M 18:41.6 9:21/M
28 Konrad Hoffman ALPHA 269 7 M 18:44.3 9:22/M
29 Joseph Ebbert ST. ALPHONSUS 369 7 M 18:47.0 9:24/M
30 Conlan Moore ST. MARYS 532 7 M 18:50.3 9:25/M
31 Benjamin McClelland ST. SEBASTIAN 773 8 M 24:35.4 12:18/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 kara mihm ST. ALPHONSUS 389 7 F 14:27.6 7:14/M
2 Emma MacDonald ST. ALPHONSUS 379 8 F 15:38.2 7:49/M
3 isabella madonna ST. ALPHONSUS 382 8 F 15:52.9 7:56/M
4 Lindsay Worrall ALPHA 290 8 F 16:02.9 8:01/M
5 Olivia Carr ST. ALPHONSUS 364 7 F 16:49.1 8:25/M
6 Angelina Berkey ALPHA 253 7 F 16:54.3 8:27/M
7 Elizabeth Feczko ST. ALPHONSUS 372 8 F 17:03.7 8:32/M
8 Caitlin Peratt BUTLER CATHOLIC 345 8 F 17:06.7 8:33/M
9 Lacy Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 354 7 F 17:17.8 8:39/M
10 Grace Byrnes ST. MARYS 517 8 F 17:54.1 8:57/M
11 Grace Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 297 7 F 17:58.6 8:59/M
12 Sarah Stager ST. ALPHONSUS 508 7 F 18:37.8 9:19/M
13 Emma Bradley ST. MARYS 516 7 F 18:41.1 9:21/M
14 Ava Panza ST. MARYS 537 7 F 18:41.4 9:21/M
15 Annie Synder ALPHA 287 8 F 19:50.4 9:55/M
16 Allison Edwards ALPHA 263 8 F 21:01.7 10:31/M
17 Francesca Battaglia ST. MARYS 514 7 F 21:46.1 10:53/M
18 Claire Katyal ALPHA 270 8 F 22:33.5 11:17/M
19 Kathleen Ebbert ST. ALPHONSUS 370 8 F 24:13.8 12:07/M