ASBURY GOLDEN MILE
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
MEN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Noah Wysocki 767 16 M 1 Top Fin 4:46.9 4:46/M
2 Casey Conboy 92 16 M 2 Top Fin 4:48.0 4:48/M
3 Jack Mezeivtch 742 16 M 3 Top Fin 4:51.1 4:51/M
4 Zach Zovko 770 16 M 1 11-19 4:52.1 4:52/M
5 Brendan O'Malley 745 16 M 2 11-19 4:54.7 4:54/M
6 Teddy Boehm 50 16 M 3 11-19 5:15.3 5:15/M
7 Kevin Hendricks 596 39 M 1 30-39 5:19.1 5:19/M
8 Arlen Hooks 720 16 M 4 11-19 5:26.2 5:26/M
9 Ethan Hoey 719 16 M 5 11-19 5:31.9 5:31/M
10 John Fedorko 702 48 M 1 40-49 5:32.8 5:32/M
11 Jared Koenig 729 16 M 6 11-19 5:35.6 5:35/M
12 Max Burrell 89 16 M 7 11-19 5:48.7 5:48/M
13 Mike Randal 751 16 M 8 11-19 5:52.5 5:52/M
14 Joey Bolla 55 16 M 9 11-19 6:03.2 6:03/M
15 John Sabo 753 16 M 10 11-19 6:05.7 6:05/M
16 Caden Harsh 713 16 M 11 11-19 6:06.5 6:06/M
17 Michael Zemaitis 769 16 M 12 11-19 6:22.1 6:22/M
18 Kevin Sheehan 756 16 M 13 11-19 6:37.2 6:37/M
19 Eric Horwith 721 41 M 2 40-49 7:10.9 7:10/M
20 Jeffery Joyce 723 16 M 14 11-19 7:20.4 7:20/M
21 Digby Bedner 597 8 M 1 1-10 7:55.5 7:55/M
22 Caleb Fruscello 704 8 M 2 1-10 7:55.8 7:55/M
23 Chris Hartman 715 8 M 3 1-10 7:56.8 7:56/M
24 Peter Leja 733 38 M 2 30-39 8:10.4 8:10/M
25 Danny Hartman 716 10 M 4 1-10 8:13.0 8:13/M
26 John Warrick 765 66 M 1 60-69 8:41.0 8:41/M
27 Jacob Haslett 717 11 M 15 11-19 9:39.4 9:39/M
28 Greg McNamara 740 52 M 1 50-59 9:42.1 9:42/M
29 Rocco Julian 725 7 M 5 1-10 11:25.3 11:25/M
30 Matt Atwood 593 34 M 3 30-39 12:35.7 12:35/M
31 Jon Ebel 100 34 M 4 30-39 13:08.7 13:08/M
32 Fred Goellner 708 72 M 1 70-79 16:02.8 16:02/M
33 Paul Blake 42 83 M 1 80-89 16:03.1 16:03/M
34 Charles Deger 96 82 M 2 80-89 17:37.3 17:37/M
35 William Atwood 592 3 M 6 1-10 17:40.6 17:40/M
36 Peter Atwood 590 6 M 7 1-10 18:07.1 18:07/M
WOMEN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Devon Schroeder 754 16 F 1 Top Fin 5:29.2 5:29/M
2 Caroline Brustoloni 588 14 F 2 Top Fin 5:33.6 5:33/M
3 Antonella Polito 750 35 F 3 Top Fin 5:42.2 5:42/M
4 Macy Hale 710 16 F 1 11-19 6:04.7 6:04/M
5 Jordan FediaczkoF 701 16 F 2 11-19 6:22.2 6:22/M
6 Corina Pittman 749 16 F 3 11-19 6:26.0 6:26/M
7 Emily Yosi 768 16 F 4 11-19 6:27.8 6:27/M
8 Molly Karabinos 727 16 F 5 11-19 6:40.7 6:40/M
9 Abby Barr 6 16 F 6 11-19 6:41.1 6:41/M
10 Makenzie Shandor 755 16 F 7 11-19 6:50.7 6:50/M
11 Ria Fruscello 705 39 F 1 30-39 6:57.8 6:57/M
12 Audrey Burgoon 88 55 F 1 50-59 6:58.8 6:58/M
13 Savanna Davis 93 16 F 8 11-19 6:59.8 6:59/M
14 Bernadette Hurst 722 42 F 1 40-49 7:33.3 7:33/M
15 Lily Meara 741 11 F 9 11-19 7:39.4 7:39/M
16 Kelsie Muha 743 16 F 10 11-19 7:42.3 7:42/M
17 Hailey Guzzi 709 16 F 11 11-19 7:42.6 7:42/M
18 Ericka Odato 746 16 F 12 11-19 7:49.2 7:49/M
19 Grace McCusker 737 16 F 13 11-19 7:51.0 7:51/M
20 Teia Swiger 763 16 F 14 11-19 7:54.4 7:54/M
21 Shaylyn Suilli 759 16 F 15 11-19 8:03.7 8:03/M
22 Emma Dowker 98 16 F 16 11-19 8:05.8 8:05/M
23 Tracy Vidnovic 764 47 F 2 40-49 8:19.9 8:19/M
24 Delaney Pavlick 747 16 F 17 11-19 8:22.0 8:22/M
25 Peg Ludwig 734 98 F 1 90-99 8:43.7 8:43/M
26 Nora Murray 744 88 F 1 80-89 8:46.1 8:46/M
27 Maude McDowell 738 96 F 2 90-99 8:48.0 8:48/M
28 Alena Surace 760 13 F 18 11-19 8:50.1 8:50/M
29 Ellie Leja 731 10 F 1 1-10 9:29.8 9:29/M
30 Leena Leja 732 8 F 2 1-10 9:47.8 9:47/M
31 Tara Julian 726 43 F 3 40-49 10:27.2 10:27/M
32 Charlotte Bogner 54 68 F 1 60-69 10:42.8 10:42/M
33 Ellen Warner 589 62 F 2 60-69 11:36.6 11:36/M
34 Linda Campbell 90 54 F 2 50-59 15:01.0 15:01/M
35 Dee Heisler 718 0 F 1 0- 0 16:24.5 16:24/M
36 Mary Perella 748 0 F 2 0- 0 16:25.0 16:25/M
37 Julie Haley 711 29 F 1 20-29 16:25.4 16:25/M
38 Teresa Funaro 706 45 F 4 40-49 16:25.9 16:25/M
39 Sara Hughes 591 92 F 3 90-99 17:05.9 17:05/M
40 Cindy Surace 761 50 F 3 50-59 17:26.5 17:26/M
41 Isabella Surace 762 10 F 3 1-10 17:27.5 17:27/M
42 Kathy Kuntz 594 55 F 4 50-59 17:47.4 17:47/M
43 Cathy Glumac 595 62 F 3 60-69 17:49.3 17:49/M
44 Rae Brauchler 87 3 F 4 1-10 25:51.1 25:51/M
45 Cristin Brauchler 86 44 F 5 40-49 25:52.6 25:52/M
46 Mary Ann Deger 97 82 F 2 80-89 31:45.1 31:45/M
47 Lynn Gallo 707 64 F 4 60-69 31:47.4 31:47/M