BARNESVILLE PUMPKIN FESTIVAL 5K
Overall Finish List
September 24, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cedric Robinson 356 25 M 1 Top Fin 16:25.87 5:18/M
2 Dustin Reed 846 41 M 2 Top Fin 17:35.57 5:40/M
3 Pete Jaios 320 24 M 3 Top Fin 17:40.13 5:42/M
4 Casey Morrison 368 23 M 4 Top Fin 17:48.93 5:45/M
5 Lincoln Weber 303 13 M 5 Top Fin 18:35.44 6:00/M
6 Johnny Crum 601 16 M 1 16-19 18:40.56 6:01/M
7 Juston Wickham 963 41 M 1 Top Fin 18:48.81 6:04/M
8 Sean McCrate 996 47 M 2 Top Fin 18:57.91 6:07/M
9 Alex Lengyel 312 17 M 2 16-19 19:22.48 6:15/M
10 Tim Cook 495 35 M 1 35-39 19:23.69 6:15/M
11 George Nzivo 335 26 M 1 20-29 19:30.31 6:17/M
12 Terry Smith 892 26 M 2 20-29 19:44.68 6:22/M
13 Aaron Marivich 778 16 M 3 16-19 19:47.69 6:23/M
14 Randall Ross 867 16 M 4 16-19 19:50.82 6:24/M
15 Donnie Morris 808 43 M 3 Top Fin 19:51.85 6:24/M
16 Bryan Phillips 393 37 M 2 35-39 19:53.18 6:25/M
17 Brian Taylor 375 45 M 1 45-49 19:53.93 6:25/M
18 Matt Wine 397 35 M 3 35-39 19:54.31 6:25/M
19 Heath Watson 949 31 M 1 30-34 20:01.50 6:27/M
20 Justin Lucas 771 16 M 5 16-19 20:04.38 6:28/M
21 Ryan Crum 602 15 M 1 13-15 20:08.43 6:30/M
22 Josh Eagon 395 35 M 4 35-39 20:31.93 6:37/M
23 Mark Jamiel Cambridge OH 719 51 M 1 50-59 20:35.55 6:38/M
24 Ted Nites 371 54 M 2 50-59 20:36.68 6:39/M
25 Gabe Blackledge 435 15 M 2 13-15 20:40.18 6:40/M
26 Garett Noll 819 16 M 6 16-19 20:40.79 6:40/M
27 Bobby Stewart 377 19 M 7 16-19 20:41.60 6:40/M
28 Felicity Smith 889 25 F 1 Top Fin 20:45.85 6:42/M
29 David Castle 469 61 M 1 60-69 20:49.21 6:43/M
30 Kane Stephens 911 17 M 8 16-19 20:52.10 6:44/M
31 Ryan Seneff 1273 24 M 3 20-29 21:03.89 6:47/M
32 Tim Hertel Akron OH 698 46 M 2 45-49 21:09.42 6:49/M
33 Micah Brownstein 447 40 M 1 40-44 21:11.18 6:50/M
34 Rachel Jamiel Cambridge OH 720 21 F 2 Top Fin 21:17.20 6:52/M
35 Joe Foster 311 53 M 3 50-59 21:20.28 6:53/M
36 Stephen Harris Saint Clairsville 687 39 M 5 35-39 21:29.92 6:56/M
37 Hunter Midcap 798 14 M 3 13-15 21:31.21 6:56/M
38 Tyler Jenkins 726 12 M 1 10-12 21:34.53 6:57/M
39 Michael Aberegg Jr 402 31 M 2 30-34 21:36.37 6:58/M
40 Nikkol Zanes 980 35 F 3 Top Fin 21:42.67 7:00/M
41 Angela Rehbein Wheeling WV 850 37 F 4 Top Fin 21:43.92 7:00/M
42 Ryan Darrow Steubenville OH 611 30 M 3 30-34 21:45.42 7:01/M
43 Mariah Hagadone-Bedir Mount Solon VA 678 27 F 5 Top Fin 21:47.94 7:02/M
44 Reuben Perkins 995 34 M 4 30-34 21:49.78 7:02/M
45 Brittanie Lockhart 764 27 F 1 25-29 21:50.43 7:03/M
46 Logan Dodd 622 11 M 2 10-12 21:53.42 7:04/M
47 Summer Jenkins 725 38 F 1 35-39 21:57.83 7:05/M
48 Daniel Dick Beallsville OH 620 27 M 4 20-29 22:00.67 7:06/M
49 Josh Carpenter 381 27 M 5 20-29 22:08.12 7:08/M
50 Joe Allen Bethesda OH 406 66 M 2 60-69 22:15.16 7:11/M
51 Matt Hensley 351 24 M 6 20-29 22:17.91 7:11/M
52 Laura Tiger Martins Ferry OH 926 50 F 1 Top Fin 22:18.41 7:12/M
53 Donley 625 34 F 1 30-34 22:28.77 7:15/M
54 Randy Ketcham 321 49 M 3 45-49 22:30.56 7:15/M
55 Ryan Mccullough Wheeling WV 784 35 M 6 35-39 22:37.16 7:18/M
56 Daniel Fisher 1000 18 M 9 16-19 22:39.82 7:18/M
57 Payne Johnson 733 15 M 4 13-15 22:42.13 7:19/M
58 Riley Helmick 695 15 F 1 13-15 22:46.60 7:21/M
59 Jim Mentzel 278 45 M 4 45-49 22:46.82 7:21/M
60 Keith Stoller Columbus OH 913 46 M 5 45-49 22:53.80 7:23/M
61 Koen Eagon 633 10 M 3 10-12 23:08.82 7:28/M
62 Draven Persons 832 16 M 10 16-19 23:09.41 7:28/M
63 Hunter George 664 17 M 11 16-19 23:12.54 7:29/M
64 Casey Carpenter 384 9 M 1 1- 9 23:15.49 7:30/M
65 Dj Butler Barnesville OH 452 44 M 2 40-44 23:17.49 7:31/M
66 Scott Gallaugher 660 53 M 4 50-59 23:21.39 7:32/M
67 Iming Chang Wheeling WV 474 24 M 7 20-29 23:23.87 7:33/M
68 Bruce Harris 685 62 M 3 60-69 23:28.16 7:34/M
69 Brian Clouse Barnesville OH 489 37 M 7 35-39 23:30.90 7:35/M
70 Wes Phillips 394 12 M 4 10-12 23:31.84 7:35/M
71 Andrew Iwenjiova 716 15 M 5 13-15 23:32.94 7:35/M
72 Bob Gerber 665 67 M 4 60-69 23:35.49 7:36/M
73 Ellis Reed 847 17 M 12 16-19 23:39.56 7:38/M
74 Jenny Christmas 308 29 F 2 25-29 23:40.16 7:38/M
75 John Jefferies 310 32 M 5 30-34 23:40.38 7:38/M
76 Lane Fullenwider 275 34 M 6 30-34 23:41.64 7:38/M
77 Francis Larkin 757 27 M 8 20-29 23:42.48 7:39/M
78 Kaylee Graham 669 11 F 1 10-12 23:43.51 7:39/M
79 Zachary Morrell 282 22 M 9 20-29 23:44.52 7:39/M
80 Mason Plumly 839 22 M 10 20-29 23:45.91 7:40/M
81 Gregory Stevens Jr St Clairsville OH 912 43 M 3 40-44 23:51.34 7:42/M
82 Chris Shinn 392 35 M 8 35-39 23:52.75 7:42/M
83 Amanda Blackledge 434 36 F 2 35-39 24:02.40 7:45/M
84 Wiliam A Childers Jr Wheeling WV 475 47 M 6 45-49 24:03.64 7:45/M
85 Carly Gima 667 22 F 1 20-24 24:04.66 7:46/M
86 Eric Koontz 750 38 M 9 35-39 24:07.46 7:47/M
87 Zach Mannor 279 27 M 11 20-29 24:13.76 7:49/M
88 Jonny Miller 343 27 M 12 20-29 24:14.38 7:49/M
89 Matthew Heatherington 691 14 M 6 13-15 24:15.41 7:49/M
90 Darrick Phillips 834 23 M 13 20-29 24:17.65 7:50/M
91 Jason Knight Wheeling WV 748 41 M 4 40-44 24:18.77 7:50/M
92 Seth Franke 653 10 M 5 10-12 24:19.10 7:51/M
93 Mason Carpenter 464 12 M 6 10-12 24:21.39 7:51/M
94 Brittney Watson Scio OH 945 24 F 2 20-24 24:22.84 7:52/M
95 Justin Morris 357 27 M 14 20-29 24:24.11 7:52/M
96 Ryan Cairney Pataskala OH 455 38 M 10 35-39 24:25.15 7:53/M
97 Jeremy Clark 479 39 M 11 35-39 24:28.15 7:54/M
98 Gage Bates Jerusalem OH 420 22 M 15 20-29 24:28.39 7:54/M
99 Julia Dose 359 27 F 3 25-29 24:39.89 7:57/M
100 George Kepreos 743 58 M 5 50-59 24:46.91 7:59/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 David Stewart 301 20 M 16 20-29 24:48.65 8:00/M
102 Samantha Layton 399 10 F 2 10-12 24:48.65 8:00/M
103 Shawnee Arbaugh Jewett OH 409 42 F 2 Top Fin 24:51.33 8:01/M
104 Doug Midcap 797 54 M 6 50-59 24:55.70 8:02/M
105 Rick Shimble 884 52 M 7 50-59 25:06.15 8:06/M
106 Taylor Clemmons 488 15 F 2 13-15 25:06.37 8:06/M
107 John Vavra 939 64 M 5 60-69 25:18.53 8:10/M
108 Trish Everhart 639 35 F 3 35-39 25:22.32 8:11/M
109 Mindy Johnson 732 40 F 3 Top Fin 25:23.26 8:11/M
110 Sarah Steele Saint Clairsville 907 37 F 4 35-39 25:31.14 8:14/M
111 Taylor Wolford 974 14 F 3 13-15 25:32.87 8:14/M
112 Brock Rogers 336 39 M 12 35-39 25:35.89 8:15/M
113 Jeff Smith 299 41 M 5 40-44 25:37.26 8:16/M
114 Carrie Perrell 831 52 F 1 50-59 25:37.26 8:16/M
115 Hayley Jackson 717 15 F 4 13-15 25:41.64 8:17/M
116 Rich Miller 998 46 M 7 45-49 25:41.89 8:17/M
117 Jett Stephen 909 12 M 7 10-12 25:50.15 8:20/M
118 Megan Blow Wheeling WV 438 32 F 2 30-34 25:50.81 8:20/M
119 Jason Steed Barnesville OH 905 38 M 13 35-39 25:54.72 8:21/M
120 Jennifer Kachel 736 25 F 4 25-29 25:58.83 8:23/M
121 Tyler Harris Saint Clairsville 688 8 M 2 1- 9 26:02.53 8:24/M
122 Timothy M. Smith Bridgeport OH 893 27 M 17 20-29 26:04.39 8:25/M
123 Shelby Weldy 958 14 F 5 13-15 26:07.29 8:25/M
124 Kenadie Watson 950 9 F 1 1- 9 26:10.58 8:26/M
125 Kohl Watson 951 11 M 8 10-12 26:12.62 8:27/M
126 Andrea Clemens Mcconnelsville OH 487 39 F 5 35-39 26:13.23 8:27/M
127 Allan Olexa Neffs OH 820 65 M 6 60-69 26:15.29 8:28/M
128 Marie Stephen 910 37 F 6 35-39 26:19.60 8:29/M
129 Karleigh Clouse Barnesville OH 490 18 F 1 16-19 26:23.90 8:31/M
130 Robin Jefferis 721 51 F 2 50-59 26:24.54 8:31/M
131 Tara Dodson Byesville OH 624 34 F 3 30-34 26:25.99 8:31/M
132 Josh Conner 319 25 M 18 20-29 26:26.14 8:32/M
133 Madison Sellers 883 15 F 6 13-15 26:34.67 8:34/M
134 Alonna Ackerman 365 24 F 3 20-24 26:34.88 8:34/M
135 Owen Anderson-Magers 407 9 M 3 1- 9 26:36.54 8:35/M
136 Jerry Pittman 836 56 M 8 50-59 26:38.14 8:35/M
137 Ben Mosley 811 30 M 7 30-34 26:38.14 8:35/M
138 Stephen Schumacher Woodsfield OH 879 56 M 9 50-59 26:41.48 8:36/M
139 Amanda Kastrevec Shadyside OH 737 36 F 7 35-39 26:43.11 8:37/M
140 Phyllis Reed 848 66 F 1 60-69 26:49.88 8:39/M
141 Eric Keschl Bethel Park PA 744 26 M 19 20-29 26:51.12 8:40/M
142 Ayla Yater 979 10 F 3 10-12 26:51.88 8:40/M
143 Tate Spangenburg 896 10 M 9 10-12 26:52.96 8:40/M
144 Tiffany Morris 358 27 F 5 25-29 26:54.60 8:41/M
145 Jason Peltier Saint Clairsville 829 40 M 6 40-44 26:55.40 8:41/M
146 Jeanette Wierzbicki 324 57 F 3 50-59 26:56.63 8:41/M
147 Jenny Helmick 694 41 F 1 40-44 26:59.93 8:42/M
148 Jill Gerschutz 323 34 F 4 30-34 27:08.38 8:45/M
149 Pat Calmbacher 458 58 M 10 50-59 27:15.11 8:47/M
150 Jill Crosier Barnesville OH 498 53 F 4 50-59 27:17.48 8:48/M
151 Lee Ann Cleary Martins Ferry OH 486 45 F 1 45-49 27:19.34 8:49/M
152 Barbie Cosgrave Salesville OH 497 27 F 6 25-29 27:39.29 8:55/M
153 Clifton Saloom Cambridge OH 870 29 M 20 20-29 27:40.95 8:55/M
154 Kendal Lucas 772 13 F 7 13-15 27:42.36 8:56/M
155 Chance Maffe 327 12 M 10 10-12 27:43.79 8:56/M
156 Deanna Ellafrits 635 47 F 2 45-49 27:44.40 8:57/M
157 Fisher PalIan 326 11 M 11 10-12 27:44.82 8:57/M
158 Sydney Carpenter 467 15 F 8 13-15 27:51.38 8:59/M
159 Aaron Burga 342 27 M 21 20-29 27:54.30 9:00/M
160 Kathy Warfield 944 50 F 5 50-59 27:54.91 9:00/M
161 Unknown Partic. 346 346 0 M 1 0- 0 27:55.34 9:00/M
162 Jeff Schneider Woodsfield OH 878 46 M 8 45-49 27:57.13 9:01/M
163 Kim Sullivan 376 46 F 3 45-49 27:57.17 9:01/M
164 Tiffany Gallagher Barnesville OH 659 23 F 4 20-24 27:57.58 9:01/M
165 Suzanne Wojtasek 298 48 F 4 45-49 27:59.85 9:02/M
166 Kali Milhoan 800 16 F 2 16-19 28:03.35 9:03/M
167 Abby Wharton 960 17 F 3 16-19 28:06.24 9:04/M
168 Adam Tolbert Barnesville OH 928 35 M 14 35-39 28:08.29 9:05/M
169 Richard Klempa 746 64 M 7 60-69 28:14.65 9:06/M
170 Nancy Mccabe-Day 782 45 F 5 45-49 28:16.62 9:07/M
171 Annie Dugas Slovan PA 629 27 F 7 25-29 28:18.37 9:08/M
172 Christina Slover 993 28 F 8 25-29 28:20.65 9:08/M
173 Millie Noland Terre Haute IN 818 54 F 6 50-59 28:22.12 9:09/M
174 Addy Wildes 966 16 F 4 16-19 28:22.76 9:09/M
175 Haedyn Wise 973 15 F 9 13-15 28:22.97 9:09/M
176 Annie Carpenter 461 15 F 10 13-15 28:23.13 9:09/M
177 Alee Wise 972 16 F 5 16-19 28:25.21 9:10/M
178 Jordyn Strous 914 12 F 4 10-12 28:25.41 9:10/M
179 Maddox Tennar Martins Ferry OH 920 11 M 12 10-12 28:27.50 9:11/M
180 Coy Sudvary Steubenville OH 915 39 M 15 35-39 28:27.70 9:11/M
181 Jan Chambers 473 60 F 2 60-69 28:30.19 9:12/M
182 Dominic Tiano Washington PA 925 30 M 8 30-34 28:32.38 9:12/M
183 Nolan Zambori 999 8 M 4 1- 9 28:33.27 9:13/M
184 Hannah Sholtis 885 27 F 9 25-29 28:37.18 9:14/M
185 Jennifer Kriechbaum 295 44 F 2 40-44 28:37.87 9:14/M
186 Megan Riley 350 16 F 6 16-19 28:38.84 9:14/M
187 Abby Starr 269 16 F 7 16-19 28:40.73 9:15/M
188 Abby Moore 803 13 F 11 13-15 28:40.79 9:15/M
189 Mark Brown 445 59 M 11 50-59 28:43.78 9:16/M
190 Jan Schupp 880 45 F 6 45-49 29:03.36 9:22/M
191 Derek Weichlein Wheeling WV 956 29 M 22 20-29 29:07.91 9:24/M
192 Nicole Layton 398 40 F 3 40-44 29:09.55 9:24/M
193 Hayden McCrate 386 12 M 13 10-12 29:16.14 9:26/M
194 Jacey Stephen 908 14 F 12 13-15 29:19.23 9:27/M
195 Melissa Dodd 623 38 F 8 35-39 29:20.36 9:28/M
196 Cooper Bell Barnesville OH 425 11 M 14 10-12 29:24.77 9:29/M
197 Doug Walsh 943 52 M 12 50-59 29:24.77 9:29/M
198 Kayl Ludwig Malaga OH 773 44 F 4 40-44 29:25.59 9:29/M
199 Joe Bell Barnesville OH 427 40 M 7 40-44 29:28.11 9:30/M
200 Jack Koontz 751 11 M 15 10-12 29:46.13 9:36/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 John Pattison Zanesville OH 826 47 M 9 45-49 29:46.76 9:36/M
202 Nevada Lucas 274 10 F 5 10-12 29:50.29 9:37/M
203 Lexi Johnson 338 15 F 13 13-15 29:52.93 9:38/M
204 Landon Capers 328 10 M 16 10-12 30:02.42 9:41/M
205 Linda Arigoni Saint Clairsville 410 45 F 7 45-49 30:03.36 9:42/M
206 Mickey Speaker 897 45 F 8 45-49 30:05.63 9:42/M
207 Danielle Phillips Baltimore OH 833 34 F 5 30-34 30:08.36 9:43/M
208 Stephen Hughey 387 63 M 8 60-69 30:26.11 9:49/M
209 Alexandra Wright 373 25 F 10 25-29 30:27.11 9:49/M
210 Dan Rinkes Bridgeport OH 858 64 M 9 60-69 30:48.85 9:56/M
211 Ashley Davis Cambridge OH 613 33 F 6 30-34 30:49.34 9:56/M
212 Misti Gebhart New Concord OH 661 31 F 7 30-34 30:49.55 9:56/M
213 Kaylee Wehr 954 12 F 6 10-12 30:49.56 9:56/M
214 Emily Mcgee 786 14 F 14 13-15 30:50.98 9:57/M
215 Christine Anthony Sarasota FL 408 30 F 8 30-34 30:51.58 9:57/M
216 April Micker Bellaire OH 796 39 F 9 35-39 30:57.39 9:59/M
217 Kelly Schmidt Belmont OH 877 29 F 11 25-29 31:02.85 10:01/M
218 Cott Carpenter 385 7 M 5 1- 9 31:07.73 10:02/M
219 Greg Mouser 391 48 M 10 45-49 31:09.16 10:03/M
220 Alicia Humbracht 712 15 F 15 13-15 31:13.60 10:04/M
221 Blake Headen Wheeling WV 690 49 M 11 45-49 31:14.35 10:05/M
222 Tracy Childress 476 43 F 5 40-44 31:15.85 10:05/M
223 Elizabeth Hetrick 700 16 F 8 16-19 31:15.93 10:05/M
224 Paul Alig Wheeling WV 405 42 M 8 40-44 31:18.59 10:06/M
225 Bryton Alig Wheeling WV 404 8 M 6 1- 9 31:18.81 10:06/M
226 Kristine Midcap 799 47 F 9 45-49 31:20.10 10:06/M
227 Elisabeth DaGOSTA 332 31 F 9 30-34 31:29.85 10:09/M
228 Taison Starr 903 10 M 17 10-12 31:39.27 10:13/M
229 Connie Rich 853 61 F 3 60-69 31:43.11 10:14/M
230 Makayla Patrick 824 17 F 9 16-19 31:46.35 10:15/M
231 Daniel Magers 776 28 M 23 20-29 31:58.60 10:19/M
232 Katie Steele Saint Clairsville 906 36 F 10 35-39 32:04.10 10:21/M
233 Karlee Wehr 953 12 F 7 10-12 32:04.10 10:21/M
234 Hannah Baker 413 15 F 16 13-15 32:04.98 10:21/M
235 Anna Yater 978 12 F 8 10-12 32:05.81 10:21/M
236 Kellie Walker Kimbolton OH 942 33 F 10 30-34 32:08.66 10:22/M
237 Cheryl Supanik Saint Clairsville 917 43 F 6 40-44 32:18.55 10:25/M
238 Sarah Wilcox 270 36 F 11 35-39 32:20.41 10:26/M
239 Brady Gallagher 305 9 M 7 1- 9 32:21.21 10:26/M
240 Hanna Gossett Moundsville WV 668 24 F 5 20-24 32:21.84 10:26/M
241 Joey Johnson Medina OH 729 8 M 8 1- 9 32:27.54 10:28/M
242 Jeff Johnson Medina OH 728 48 M 12 45-49 32:28.94 10:28/M
243 Michelle Plumly 840 49 F 10 45-49 32:32.84 10:30/M
244 Allison Campbell 459 22 F 6 20-24 32:33.84 10:30/M
245 Crissy Tolbert Barnesville OH 929 36 F 12 35-39 32:36.92 10:31/M
246 Christine Beck 423 38 F 13 35-39 32:50.79 10:35/M
247 Cassie Rapko 297 30 F 11 30-34 32:58.47 10:38/M
248 Whitney Neff Cambridge OH 814 30 F 12 30-34 33:02.34 10:39/M
249 Casey Peltier Saint Clairsville 828 40 F 7 40-44 33:15.34 10:44/M
250 Susan Nesbitt 816 60 F 4 60-69 33:18.40 10:45/M
251 Keirg Yoder 341 7 F 2 1- 9 33:30.34 10:48/M
252 Lin yODER 337 31 M 9 30-34 33:30.97 10:48/M
253 Haven Williams 967 13 F 17 13-15 33:58.85 10:57/M
254 Debra Czap 608 59 F 7 50-59 34:06.96 11:00/M
255 Brian Lutz 981 41 M 9 40-44 34:07.84 11:00/M
256 Zachary Spearman Dunkirk OH 899 11 M 18 10-12 34:11.90 11:02/M
257 Dustin Lish Martins Ferry OH 762 28 M 24 20-29 34:12.72 11:02/M
258 Tina Robertson Follansbee WV 860 37 F 14 35-39 34:18.48 11:04/M
259 Sherry Pattison Zanesville OH 827 47 F 11 45-49 34:18.48 11:04/M
260 Abby Carpenter 460 14 F 18 13-15 34:20.73 11:05/M
261 Kyvan Johnson 731 12 M 19 10-12 34:29.22 11:07/M
262 Rebecca Mathia Lore City OH 779 29 F 12 25-29 34:30.58 11:08/M
263 Leona Hershberger 340 23 F 7 20-24 34:32.10 11:08/M
264 Marilyn Yoder 339 31 F 13 30-34 34:32.32 11:08/M
265 Sarah Aberegg 401 31 F 14 30-34 34:33.33 11:09/M
266 Tracie Hertel Akron OH 699 47 F 12 45-49 34:33.59 11:09/M
267 Emily Rockwell 861 27 F 13 25-29 34:34.32 11:09/M
268 Rachel Williams 276 29 F 14 25-29 34:50.23 11:14/M
269 Charles Williams 277 29 M 25 20-29 34:50.63 11:14/M
270 Darrah Detling 619 17 F 10 16-19 34:51.32 11:15/M
271 Erin Spearman Dunkirk OH 898 43 F 8 40-44 35:01.81 11:18/M
272 Jeanne Davis 614 54 F 8 50-59 35:15.57 11:22/M
273 Ronda Tyo Wheeling WV 934 34 F 15 30-34 35:17.32 11:23/M
274 Jennifer Bradfield 442 46 F 13 45-49 35:25.57 11:25/M
275 Heather Kovacs Barnesville OH 754 35 F 15 35-39 35:36.71 11:29/M
276 Carrie Still 331 46 F 14 45-49 35:43.83 11:31/M
277 Alena Sarver 374 13 F 19 13-15 35:45.82 11:32/M
278 Phaedra Jackson 718 13 F 20 13-15 35:46.82 11:32/M
279 Jennifer Horner 705 54 F 9 50-59 35:57.33 11:36/M
280 Jeb Plumly 838 17 M 13 16-19 36:05.32 11:38/M
281 Kayla Stewart 300 22 F 8 20-24 36:19.39 11:43/M
282 Jennifer Doty Martins Ferry OH 628 36 F 16 35-39 36:20.57 11:43/M
283 Jessica Shipe 362 31 F 16 30-34 36:25.17 11:45/M
284 Lura Wilcoxen Marietta OH 965 64 F 5 60-69 36:33.39 11:47/M
285 Cassandra Clarke Wheeling WV 482 63 F 6 60-69 36:41.66 11:50/M
286 Abbey Hanna New Concord OH 680 33 F 17 30-34 36:50.53 11:53/M
287 Sister M Kevin Berdis Erie PA 432 72 F 1 70-99 37:00.45 11:56/M
288 Vicki Burghy 450 41 F 9 40-44 37:06.81 11:58/M
289 Elora Keiser 739 13 F 21 13-15 37:28.70 12:05/M
290 Jim Farrell 641 75 M 1 70-99 37:43.56 12:10/M
291 Tessa Howiler Belmont OH 707 31 F 18 30-34 37:58.45 12:15/M
292 Dylan Hanshaw Prospect OH 683 11 M 20 10-12 38:06.54 12:17/M
293 Leann Cline 378 59 F 10 50-59 38:17.45 12:21/M
294 Cathryn Stanley 902 43 F 10 40-44 38:18.48 12:21/M
295 Ashley Ferrari Cambridge OH 643 23 F 9 20-24 38:18.90 12:21/M
296 Marly Keiser 740 11 F 9 10-12 38:19.52 12:22/M
297 Saige Butler Morristown OH 453 19 F 11 16-19 38:23.45 12:23/M
298 Brenynn Butler Bethesda OH 451 25 F 15 25-29 38:23.55 12:23/M
299 Nathan Carpenter Barnesville OH 466 24 M 26 20-29 38:24.55 12:23/M
300 Nicole Gallagher Powhatan Point OH 657 27 F 16 25-29 38:32.55 12:26/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Robert Smith 891 74 M 2 70-99 38:35.55 12:27/M
302 Graham Spence 353 8 M 9 1- 9 38:56.54 12:34/M
303 Brian Spewa 354 51 M 13 50-59 38:56.54 12:34/M
304 Crystal Watson Scio OH 947 44 F 11 40-44 39:03.29 12:36/M
305 Marissa Perkins Jacobsburg OH 830 16 F 12 16-19 39:20.34 12:41/M
306 Aiden Aishman 994 9 M 10 1- 9 39:29.17 12:44/M
307 Zoey Hill 283 8 F 3 1- 9 39:31.44 12:45/M
308 Naomi Loucks 770 31 F 19 30-34 39:35.51 12:46/M
309 Akiko Brownstein 446 41 M 10 40-44 40:04.97 12:55/M
310 Dylan Gallagher 306 5 M 11 1- 9 40:17.79 13:00/M
311 MADELINE Steele 316 5 F 4 1- 9 40:17.79 13:00/M
312 Donna Donley Bridgeport OH 626 55 F 11 50-59 40:35.91 13:05/M
313 Valerie Scarberry Pataskala OH 876 33 F 20 30-34 40:38.53 13:06/M
314 Tyler Smith Martins Ferry OH 894 23 M 27 20-29 40:39.53 13:07/M
315 Emily Baldridge Barnesville OH 415 12 F 10 10-12 40:52.27 13:11/M
316 Ashlyn Spangenburg 895 8 F 5 1- 9 40:52.48 13:11/M
317 Kim Ziemer 348 55 F 12 50-59 40:56.17 13:12/M
318 Eric Smith 888 42 M 11 40-44 40:59.44 13:13/M
319 Tom Parsons 383 64 M 10 60-69 40:59.78 13:13/M
320 Raquel Mcgee 787 47 F 15 45-49 41:41.27 13:27/M
321 Wendy Willison 970 47 F 16 45-49 41:42.28 13:27/M
322 Allana Walters 284 37 F 17 35-39 42:10.58 13:36/M
323 Marcie Smith 890 62 F 7 60-69 42:21.33 13:40/M
324 Hank Johnson 727 10 M 21 10-12 42:34.48 13:44/M
325 Stacy Phillips 835 43 F 12 40-44 43:28.40 14:01/M
326 Vivian Harris Saint Clairsville 689 6 F 6 1- 9 44:09.10 14:15/M
327 Stephanie Harris Saint Clairsville 686 37 F 18 35-39 44:09.26 14:15/M
328 Patti Hanna New Concord OH 681 53 F 13 50-59 45:06.23 14:33/M
329 Tanya Hanna Barnesville OH 682 37 F 19 35-39 45:06.40 14:33/M
330 Tess Riley 856 43 F 13 40-44 45:33.20 14:42/M
331 Donald Loucks 769 53 M 14 50-59 45:35.24 14:42/M
332 Timothy Carpenter Rayland OH 468 33 M 10 30-34 45:54.62 14:48/M
333 Kelly Carpenter Rayland OH 463 32 F 21 30-34 45:54.81 14:48/M
334 Laurie Keffer 738 51 F 14 50-59 46:19.99 14:56/M
335 Darren Seese Bethesda OH 882 28 M 28 20-29 46:39.69 15:03/M
336 Danielle Reid Bethesda OH 851 28 F 17 25-29 46:39.88 15:03/M
337 Sabastian Green 674 10 M 22 10-12 46:52.44 15:07/M
338 Bill Nesbitt 815 70 M 3 70-99 46:52.83 15:07/M
339 Catherine Lomis 765 8 F 7 1- 9 47:11.75 15:13/M
340 Annalicia Simmons 886 13 F 22 13-15 51:26.58 16:35/M
341 Ashley Colvin Salesville OH 492 28 F 18 25-29 51:55.70 16:45/M
342 Chelsie Defluiter 618 26 F 19 25-29 52:05.45 16:48/M
343 Jenny Russ Cambridge OH 869 23 F 10 20-24 54:03.45 17:26/M
344 Emily Cullen Amherst OH 604 23 F 11 20-24 54:23.18 17:33/M
345 Elizabeth Steele 271 6 F 8 1- 9 56:12.92 18:08/M
346 Tina Parsons 396 56 F 15 50-59 1:11:08.18 22:57/M
347 Wyett Hribal 710 2 M 12 1- 9 1:11:15.32 22:59/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Gary Bennett 431 48 M 1 Top Fin 27:03.36 8:44/M
2 Carl Kondrach 749 44 M 2 Top Fin 27:55.79 9:00/M
3 Robert Alig 983 53 M 3 Top Fin 28:43.20 9:16/M
4 Lauren Ritz 363 36 F 1 Top Fin 29:45.12 9:36/M
5 Alex Thoburn 382 55 M 1 Top Fin 30:25.30 9:49/M
6 Kathy Ervin 637 49 F 2 Top Fin 31:04.84 10:01/M
7 Michael Jones 985 58 M 2 Top Fin 31:24.16 10:08/M
8 John Fitzgerald Belmont OH 647 52 M 3 Top Fin 32:17.58 10:25/M
9 Natasha Hribal 709 29 F 3 Top Fin 32:49.32 10:35/M
10 Brenda Colvin 493 57 F 1 Top Fin 33:03.51 10:40/M
11 Laurie Scotka Piedmont OH 881 57 F 2 Top Fin 33:51.20 10:55/M
12 mary ellen Morris 807 61 F 3 Top Fin 34:12.61 11:02/M
13 Bill Tarr 919 65 M 1 50-99 35:26.95 11:26/M
14 Mark Nicholson 817 58 M 2 50-99 35:28.78 11:26/M
15 Rick Douglas 367 55 M 3 50-99 35:49.30 11:33/M
16 Errol Sambuco Jr Wheeling WV 872 53 M 4 50-99 35:55.58 11:35/M
17 John Crum 500 44 M 1 1-49 35:58.81 11:36/M
18 Bryan Day 617 53 M 5 50-99 36:14.55 11:41/M
19 Elmer Borsos 441 61 M 6 50-99 36:18.55 11:43/M
20 Drew Brown 444 69 M 7 50-99 36:22.27 11:44/M
21 Richard Respole 852 64 M 8 50-99 36:29.38 11:46/M
22 Rich Bogard 439 48 M 2 1-49 36:31.56 11:47/M
23 Laurel Rush 329 43 F 1 40-49 36:32.52 11:47/M
24 David Dailer 984 53 M 9 50-99 36:42.64 11:50/M
25 Jenna Cook 494 31 F 1 30-34 37:17.39 12:02/M
26 Chris Cleary Martins Ferry OH 485 43 M 3 1-49 37:39.43 12:09/M
27 Rose Gray 672 59 F 1 55-59 37:45.65 12:11/M
28 Amanda Cefus Dillonvale OH 470 22 F 1 1-29 37:48.31 12:12/M
29 Susan Johnson Wheeling WV 734 62 F 1 60-64 37:56.99 12:14/M
30 Jennifer Sams Claysville PA 873 60 F 2 60-64 37:57.19 12:15/M
31 Renee Parrish 823 44 F 2 40-49 38:14.20 12:20/M
32 Mitch Tranovich 988 34 M 4 1-49 38:15.86 12:20/M
33 Michael Mccabe 781 28 M 5 1-49 38:16.88 12:21/M
34 Debbie Bloomfield 436 41 F 3 40-49 38:19.52 12:22/M
35 Mary Jones 986 56 F 2 55-59 38:22.61 12:23/M
36 Lynn Spiczenski 901 62 F 3 60-64 38:40.46 12:28/M
37 Valerie Householder 706 54 F 1 50-54 39:07.29 12:37/M
38 Cathy Caldwell Valley Grove WV 456 60 F 4 60-64 39:07.74 12:37/M
39 Elle Artman 411 34 F 2 30-34 39:20.17 12:41/M
40 Vivian Bloomfield 437 13 F 2 1-29 39:21.39 12:42/M
41 Ken Hissam 704 57 M 10 50-99 39:22.60 12:42/M
42 Jarrod Hribal 708 31 M 6 1-49 39:26.90 12:43/M
43 Beth Key Wheeling WV 745 48 F 4 40-49 39:29.35 12:44/M
44 Amy Postle 841 41 F 5 40-49 39:39.28 12:47/M
45 Rollie Woods 976 79 M 11 50-99 39:40.28 12:48/M
46 Anthony Mcswords 791 48 M 7 1-49 39:43.27 12:49/M
47 Charity May Shadyside OH 780 27 F 3 1-29 39:44.83 12:49/M
48 Kim Lawrence 296 32 F 3 30-34 39:46.52 12:50/M
49 Amy Duncil Wheeling WV 630 36 F 1 35-39 39:57.52 12:53/M
50 Lori Dobrovich Bridgeport OH 621 55 F 3 55-59 39:58.63 12:54/M
51 Shelley Dawes 334 61 F 5 60-64 39:59.26 12:54/M
52 Linda Coleman Wheeling WV 491 63 F 6 60-64 39:59.44 12:54/M
53 Dylan Clark 478 16 M 8 1-49 40:29.52 13:04/M
54 Michelle Lahotay 756 52 F 2 50-54 40:29.78 13:04/M
55 Jeff Cefus Dillonvale OH 472 50 M 12 50-99 40:36.73 13:06/M
56 Camille Basinger 419 57 F 4 55-59 40:38.97 13:06/M
57 Aaron Patterson 825 36 M 9 1-49 40:46.39 13:09/M
58 Owen Mcswords 792 13 M 10 1-49 40:47.25 13:09/M
59 Alicia Mcswords 790 51 F 3 50-54 41:23.67 13:21/M
60 Amanda Tracey 931 35 F 2 35-39 41:36.11 13:25/M
61 Kristy Hendershot 696 42 F 6 40-49 41:42.20 13:27/M
62 Raquel Morrell Flushing Flushing 806 45 F 7 40-49 41:43.51 13:27/M
63 Desiree Hindman 701 31 F 4 30-34 41:44.26 13:28/M
64 Matthew Hennings 697 44 M 11 1-49 41:45.77 13:28/M
65 Tiffany Franckhauser 652 40 F 8 40-49 41:47.13 13:29/M
66 Barb Cefus Dillonvale OH 471 46 F 9 40-49 41:47.30 13:29/M
67 Beau Stidd 360 34 M 12 1-49 41:48.71 13:29/M
68 Carol Clary-Donley Saint Clairsville 484 38 F 3 35-39 41:53.48 13:31/M
69 Jeanene Estep 638 53 F 4 50-54 41:59.26 13:33/M
70 Eric Zithyan 390 32 M 13 1-49 42:06.63 13:35/M
71 Joe Fisher 997 55 M 13 50-99 42:18.82 13:39/M
72 Michael Turkaly 932 71 M 14 50-99 42:20.69 13:39/M
73 Xavier Grover 677 8 M 14 1-49 42:26.76 13:41/M
74 Patrick Gramlich 670 53 M 15 50-99 42:28.26 13:42/M
75 Ann Isaly 715 55 F 5 55-59 42:28.86 13:42/M
76 Barbara Mcfarland Bellaire OH 785 61 F 7 60-64 42:30.60 13:43/M
77 Johnni Hubbard Shadyside OH 711 32 F 5 30-34 42:35.30 13:44/M
78 Danielle Rosen Shadyside OH 863 31 F 6 30-34 42:35.52 13:44/M
79 Betsy Rinkes 857 58 F 6 55-59 42:35.94 13:44/M
80 Nancy Barry Wheeling WV 418 64 F 8 60-64 42:36.15 13:45/M
81 Edie Fuller 655 64 F 9 60-64 42:46.63 13:48/M
82 Janet Kendzierski 742 61 F 10 60-64 42:52.58 13:50/M
83 Jennifer Grant Belmont OH 671 30 F 7 30-34 42:55.49 13:51/M
84 Glen Vargo Saint Clairsville 936 32 M 15 1-49 42:56.35 13:51/M
85 Melanie Vargo Saint Clairsville 937 34 F 8 30-34 42:56.35 13:51/M
86 Jackie Bell Barnesville OH 426 38 F 4 35-39 42:57.75 13:51/M
87 Jill Ross 865 44 F 10 40-49 42:59.50 13:52/M
88 Hannah Kriechbaum 315 22 F 4 1-29 43:02.73 13:53/M
89 Carly Schafer 314 21 F 5 1-29 43:02.74 13:53/M
90 Kim Bailey Barnesville OH 412 42 F 11 40-49 43:03.56 13:53/M
91 Laura Weigel Wheeling WV 957 47 F 12 40-49 43:19.27 13:58/M
92 Tina Milligan 802 56 F 7 55-59 43:21.12 13:59/M
93 Dawn Turley Saint Clairsville 933 41 F 13 40-49 43:28.75 14:01/M
94 Cher Mckeever Shadyside OH 789 48 F 14 40-49 43:31.98 14:02/M
95 barb Morris 809 70 F 1 65-99 43:41.18 14:05/M
96 Josh Eneix Wellsburg OH 636 24 M 16 1-49 43:42.20 14:06/M
97 Taunya Johnson Wellsburg WV 735 35 F 5 35-39 43:42.20 14:06/M
98 Amanda Griffith 345 34 F 9 30-34 43:46.12 14:07/M
99 Kenna Macmillan 775 35 F 6 35-39 43:56.99 14:10/M
100 Tammy Whitsell 962 49 F 15 40-49 44:06.20 14:14/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Margaret Klos 747 31 F 10 30-34 44:06.61 14:14/M
102 Tonya Bates Jerusalem OH 421 45 F 16 40-49 44:15.63 14:16/M
103 Tereasa Gaiser Mcmechen WV 656 47 F 17 40-49 44:27.39 14:20/M
104 Connie Flood 650 58 F 8 55-59 44:28.74 14:21/M
105 Brooke Adams 403 31 F 11 30-34 44:28.80 14:21/M
106 Stacy Myers 991 39 F 7 35-39 44:37.23 14:24/M
107 Crystal Moore 313 35 F 8 35-39 44:42.95 14:25/M
108 Gorgon Waide 941 70 M 16 50-99 44:44.99 14:26/M
109 Jennifer Cunningham 606 38 F 9 35-39 45:04.55 14:32/M
110 Melissa Williamson Quaker City OH 968 33 F 12 30-34 45:04.55 14:32/M
111 Stanley Czyzewski 609 75 M 17 50-99 45:16.24 14:36/M
112 Amber Compston 364 31 F 13 30-34 45:21.99 14:38/M
113 Carter Duncil 369 10 M 17 1-49 45:35.39 14:42/M
114 Melissa Leach Barnesville OH 760 49 F 18 40-49 45:35.73 14:42/M
115 Kara Menges 795 48 F 19 40-49 45:38.98 14:43/M
116 Zane Mcswords 793 15 M 18 1-49 45:47.67 14:46/M
117 Nancy Ronevich 355 60 F 11 60-64 46:09.22 14:53/M
118 Kaitlyn Clary Saint Clairsville 483 12 F 6 1-29 46:20.95 14:57/M
119 James Fitzsimmons 649 86 M 18 50-99 46:21.96 14:57/M
120 Andrew Grimm 675 21 M 19 1-49 46:22.98 14:57/M
121 Tara Rae Cook 990 24 F 7 1-29 46:23.00 14:58/M
122 Kathy Batts 422 51 F 5 50-54 46:32.23 15:01/M
123 Justin Larue 758 33 M 20 1-49 46:46.88 15:05/M
124 Jill Jefferis-Jack Powhatan Point OH 722 38 F 10 35-39 47:03.72 15:11/M
125 Jasmine Caldwell Barnesville OH 457 12 F 8 1-29 47:11.97 15:13/M
126 Ruth Ann Mcginness 788 65 F 2 65-99 47:15.91 15:15/M
127 Roxie Williamson 969 63 F 12 60-64 47:16.47 15:15/M
128 jim sinoski 317 61 M 19 50-99 47:27.62 15:18/M
129 Arick Clark 477 13 M 21 1-49 47:33.84 15:20/M
130 Liza Spence Jerusalem OH 900 37 F 11 35-39 47:35.88 15:21/M
131 Stacy Clark 481 42 F 20 40-49 47:37.22 15:22/M
132 Bill Cleary 366 50 M 20 50-99 47:55.22 15:27/M
133 Jamie Bruggeman 449 35 F 12 35-39 48:06.97 15:31/M
134 Aaron Bruggeman 448 30 M 22 1-49 48:08.96 15:32/M
135 Craig Miller 280 30 M 23 1-49 48:09.16 15:32/M
136 Jaimee Miller 281 30 F 14 30-34 48:09.71 15:32/M
137 Renee Hindman 702 20 F 9 1-29 48:15.97 15:34/M
138 Jonathan Rockwell 862 51 M 21 50-99 48:16.39 15:34/M
139 James Corbett Bridgeport OH 496 19 M 24 1-49 48:17.64 15:35/M
140 Becca Theaker 272 19 F 10 1-29 48:17.83 15:35/M
141 Mike McTeague 302 74 M 22 50-99 48:42.41 15:43/M
142 Faye Lendon 761 66 F 3 65-99 48:42.46 15:43/M
143 Judy Riggs Wellsburg WV 855 47 F 21 40-49 48:48.39 15:45/M
144 Becky Thompson 922 63 F 13 60-64 48:48.71 15:45/M
145 Penny Belon-Bonds 430 54 F 6 50-54 48:49.18 15:45/M
146 Fran Steed 904 40 F 22 40-49 49:35.45 16:00/M
147 Andea Geilinger 662 43 F 23 40-49 49:35.65 16:00/M
148 Janet Heller Shadyside OH 692 42 F 24 40-49 49:45.95 16:03/M
149 Pam Puskas 843 68 F 4 65-99 49:47.45 16:04/M
150 Heather Hanshaw Prospect OH 684 42 F 25 40-49 49:47.70 16:04/M
151 Chip Grimm 676 38 M 25 1-49 49:48.83 16:04/M
152 Andrea Bolyard Cambridge OH 440 28 F 11 1-29 49:56.20 16:06/M
153 Judy Johnson 730 69 F 5 65-99 50:02.70 16:08/M
154 Debra Fiesley 644 58 F 9 55-59 50:04.20 16:09/M
155 Mandy Richards Saint Clairsville 854 34 F 15 30-34 50:08.17 16:10/M
156 Sherry Hindman Wheeling WV 703 51 F 7 50-54 50:36.62 16:19/M
157 Mike Ziemer 349 54 M 23 50-99 50:49.95 16:24/M
158 Carla Thompson 923 69 F 6 65-99 51:10.77 16:30/M
159 Kate Davison Quaker City OH 615 26 F 12 1-29 51:21.44 16:34/M
160 Jenna Vavra Saint Clairsville 938 27 F 13 1-29 51:21.78 16:34/M
161 Kathy Dawson 616 51 F 8 50-54 51:24.13 16:35/M
162 Sandra Daughtery 612 61 F 14 60-64 51:48.44 16:43/M
163 Nicole Mcclelland 783 0 F 1 0- 0 51:48.61 16:43/M
164 Judy Irvin 714 62 F 15 60-64 51:51.25 16:44/M
165 Teresa Baker 414 21 F 14 1-29 51:51.57 16:44/M
166 Debbi Cullen Castalia OH 603 55 F 10 55-59 52:18.93 16:52/M
167 Barbara Fitzsimmons 648 82 F 7 65-99 52:21.58 16:53/M
168 Jan Ransom Castalia OH 844 65 F 8 65-99 52:26.17 16:55/M
169 Michele Menefee Belmont OH 794 51 F 9 50-54 52:26.60 16:55/M
170 Jenna Belden Sandusky OH 424 30 F 16 30-34 52:26.71 16:55/M
171 Heather Osovich Belmont OH 822 46 F 26 40-49 52:43.57 17:00/M
172 Crystal Lorimor Belmont OH 768 41 F 27 40-49 52:48.77 17:02/M
173 Frank Sulzer Mc Kees Rocks PA 916 41 M 26 1-49 52:49.84 17:02/M
174 Chris Watson 946 45 M 27 1-49 52:59.43 17:05/M
175 Brandon Nalley 813 13 M 28 1-49 53:04.67 17:07/M
176 Tina Pittman 837 52 F 10 50-54 53:04.68 17:07/M
177 Lisa Francis 651 51 F 11 50-54 53:24.37 17:14/M
178 Shelly Duncil Wheeling WV 631 62 F 16 60-64 53:28.17 17:15/M
179 Lisa Lomis 767 46 F 28 40-49 53:28.91 17:15/M
180 Michelle Gallagher 304 35 F 13 35-39 54:15.87 17:30/M
181 Teresa Suddoth 309 21 F 15 1-29 54:23.28 17:33/M
182 Tonny Tomer 930 53 F 12 50-54 54:32.66 17:35/M
183 Brooke Crum 499 11 F 16 1-29 54:33.89 17:36/M
184 lOGAN LAOHNA 347 9 M 29 1-49 54:40.44 17:38/M
185 Mike Barylak 344 70 M 24 50-99 54:41.52 17:38/M
186 Sally Raso Akronakton OH 845 36 F 14 35-39 55:25.16 17:53/M
187 Ruth Murphy 812 69 F 9 65-99 55:30.75 17:54/M
188 Polly Sawvel Barnesville OH 875 72 F 10 65-99 55:30.75 17:54/M
189 Beth Brill 443 51 F 13 50-54 55:31.16 17:55/M
190 Jane Daley La Porte IN 610 73 F 11 65-99 55:31.57 17:55/M
191 Sarah Shelton 307 27 F 17 1-29 56:11.54 18:07/M
192 Jessica Frye Wellsburg WV 654 17 F 18 1-29 56:37.86 18:16/M
193 Logan Robertson Follansbee WV 859 15 M 30 1-49 56:38.30 18:16/M
194 Mary Kandziolka 322 69 F 12 65-99 57:59.89 18:42/M
195 Sandy Wierzbicki Akronakton OH 964 63 F 17 60-64 58:08.14 18:45/M
196 Jaime Clark 388 24 F 19 1-29 58:46.89 18:57/M
197 Marianne Clark Powhatan Point OH 480 55 F 11 55-59 58:47.10 18:58/M
198 Rachel Curtin 400 24 F 20 1-29 58:47.14 18:58/M
199 Laura J Wayble Freeport OH 952 61 F 18 60-64 1:01:04.90 19:42/M
200 Cathy Wood Kimbolton OH 975 57 F 12 55-59 1:01:05.11 19:42/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Payton Bell Barnesville OH 428 8 F 21 1-29 1:01:23.62 19:48/M
202 Connor Myers 361 8 M 31 1-49 1:01:28.37 19:50/M
203 Ayla Myers 992 14 F 22 1-29 1:01:33.13 19:51/M
204 Judy Barrick 417 56 F 13 55-59 1:04:22.85 20:46/M
5K WALK 4TH-12TH
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Christopher Fox 389 42 M 1 0-99 32:23.54 10:27/M
2 ? macek 1774 64 M 2 0-99 34:29.83 11:07/M
3 Jim Ortt 380 71 M 3 0-99 35:10.88 11:21/M
4 Steve Clark 318 58 M 4 0-99 35:28.13 11:26/M
5 Amber Basich 370 38 F 1 0-99 35:34.77 11:28/M
6 Rena Koontz 752 36 F 2 0-99 35:48.17 11:33/M
7 Robert Morris 810 61 M 5 0-99 36:00.57 11:37/M
8 David Workman Bellaire OH 977 65 M 6 0-99 36:00.70 11:37/M
9 ? whitecotton 1961 62 M 7 0-99 36:04.80 11:38/M
10 Sherri Alig 982 48 F 3 0-99 36:09.69 11:40/M
11 Kelley Murdock 333 34 F 4 0-99 36:17.10 11:42/M
12 Michael Carpenter 465 56 M 8 0-99 36:20.64 11:43/M
13 Lisa Hensley 352 49 F 5 0-99 36:34.27 11:48/M
14 Matt Grimm 989 19 M 9 0-99 37:22.81 12:03/M
15 Mindy Thornburg 924 34 F 6 0-99 37:52.47 12:13/M
16 Sarah Gibeaut Bethesda OH 666 37 F 7 0-99 37:54.30 12:14/M
17 Kelly Smith 330 43 F 8 0-99 38:00.55 12:15/M
18 Nicole Larue 759 32 F 9 0-99 38:16.64 12:21/M