BLUE DEVIL INVITE VARSITY
September 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
QUAKER VALLEY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 1:24:44.81 Average Time: 16:56.96
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 603 Zach Skolnekovich 1 1 15:33.66 15:33.66 0:00.00
2 607 Daniel Ford 22 23 17:12.91 32:46.57 1:39.25
3 604 Jake Smiley 23 46 17:14.66 50:01.23 1:41.00
4 605 Ryan Torbic 26 72 17:20.47 1:07:21.70 1:46.81
5 606 Zeke Gonzalez 31 103 17:23.11 1:24:44.81 1:49.45
6 608 Ryan Weicht 88 191 18:22.80 1:43:07.61 2:49.14
7 617 Costa Gianiodis 111 302 18:42.37 2:01:49.98 3:08.71
HARBOR CREEK Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:24:51.55 Average Time: 16:58.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1238 Ryan Starvaggi 5 5 16:25.91 16:25.91 0:00.00
2 1237 Aiden Weber 6 11 16:26.67 32:52.58 0:00.76
3 1229 Christian Babo 9 20 16:38.41 49:30.99 0:12.50
4 1227 Jared Szklenski 19 39 17:07.65 1:06:38.64 0:41.74
5 1228 Nate Dougan 75 114 18:12.91 1:24:51.55 1:47.00
6 1226 Paul Bowers 94 208 18:26.67 1:43:18.22 2:00.76
7 1239 Caleb Mandel 123 331 18:50.54 2:02:08.76 2:24.63
NORWIN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 1:25:56.97 Average Time: 17:11.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1180 Matt O' Neill 4 4 16:24.89 16:24.89 0:00.00
2 1185 Carson Shipley 18 22 17:06.64 33:31.53 0:41.75
3 1188 Tynan Tinley 25 47 17:18.16 50:49.69 0:53.27
4 1182 Garrett Pesi 40 87 17:30.37 1:08:20.06 1:05.48
5 1181 Eli Olson 46 133 17:36.91 1:25:56.97 1:12.02
6 1166 Nick Coleman 70 203 18:09.92 1:44:06.89 1:45.03
7 1161 Bill Baglio 189 392 20:03.41 2:04:10.30 3:38.52
NEW CASTLE Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:27:27.55 Average Time: 17:29.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 419 Leshawn Huff 27 27 17:22.50 17:22.50 0:00.00
2 422 Anthony Litrenta 33 60 17:24.13 34:46.63 0:01.63
3 412 Anthony Voto 38 98 17:26.56 52:13.19 0:04.06
4 413 Georgie Eggleston 44 142 17:35.54 1:09:48.73 0:13.04
5 415 Andrew Gonzales 48 190 17:38.82 1:27:27.55 0:16.32
6 425 Andre Corbin 57 247 17:56.13 1:45:23.68 0:33.63
7 421 Aaron Adamo 73 320 18:11.80 2:03:35.48 0:49.30
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 217 Team Score (times): 1:28:15.58 Average Time: 17:39.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 300 Andy Chlpka 24 24 17:17.41 17:17.41 0:00.00
2 308 Luke Mantzell 29 53 17:22.67 34:40.08 0:05.26
3 311 Jacob Unverdorben 41 94 17:32.28 52:12.36 0:14.87
4 299 Alex Chlpka 55 149 17:54.70 1:10:07.06 0:37.29
5 306 Carl Hoover 68 217 18:08.52 1:28:15.58 0:51.11
6 298 Triston Beck 87 304 18:21.38 1:46:36.96 1:03.97
7 301 John Devlin 182 486 19:49.42 2:06:26.38 2:32.01
FRANKLIN REGIONAL Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 249 Team Score (times): 1:27:00.12 Average Time: 17:24.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1401 Mark Provenzo 2 2 15:36.91 15:36.91 0:00.00
2 1383 Matt Busche 8 10 16:33.21 32:10.12 0:56.30
3 1385 Hunter Fishell 66 76 18:05.91 50:16.03 2:29.00
4 1389 Nate Molicki 72 148 18:10.66 1:08:26.69 2:33.75
5 1386 Tom Franey 101 249 18:33.43 1:27:00.12 2:56.52
6 1397 Evan Grendys 112 361 18:42.91 1:45:43.03 3:06.00
7 1399 Max Mccann 153 514 19:14.75 2:04:57.78 3:37.84
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 267 Team Score (times): 1:28:35.87 Average Time: 17:43.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 584 Noah Bernarding 14 14 16:53.83 16:53.83 0:00.00
2 578 Lee Ault 43 57 17:33.91 34:27.74 0:40.08
3 579 Stephen Clulow 47 104 17:38.17 52:05.91 0:44.34
4 580 Jac Cokley 49 153 17:43.30 1:09:49.21 0:49.47
5 582 Alex Mckay 114 267 18:46.66 1:28:35.87 1:52.83
6 585 Alex Jackson 170 437 19:31.25 1:48:07.12 2:37.42
7 583 Cameron Adsit 270 707 22:50.33 2:10:57.45 5:56.50
MCDOWELL Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 279 Team Score (times): 1:28:41.47 Average Time: 17:44.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 797 Jack Holmberg 13 13 16:47.41 16:47.41 0:00.00
2 802 Ryan Zimmerman 15 28 16:56.66 33:44.07 0:09.25
3 806 Noah Helsley 56 84 17:55.31 51:39.38 1:07.90
4 796 Mitch Daubert 85 169 18:19.92 1:09:59.30 1:32.51
5 799 Sean Marsden 110 279 18:42.17 1:28:41.47 1:54.76
6 794 Marcus Yudt 120 399 18:49.91 1:47:31.38 2:02.50
7 803 Nathan Ballay 282 681 25:30.34 2:13:01.72 8:42.93
WARREN Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 1:30:07.34 Average Time: 18:01.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 913 Blake Ristau 20 20 17:10.16 17:10.16 0:00.00
2 915 Nate Eadie 64 84 18:04.28 35:14.44 0:54.12
3 921 Devon Navaroli 69 153 18:09.13 53:23.57 0:58.97
4 914 Beau Paris 84 237 18:19.14 1:11:42.71 1:08.98
5 916 Dan Lauffenberger 90 327 18:24.63 1:30:07.34 1:14.47
6 917 Jacob Tichenor 167 494 19:27.92 1:49:35.26 2:17.76
7 918 Troy Shattuck 176 670 19:39.70 2:09:14.96 2:29.54
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 336 Team Score (times): 1:28:57.38 Average Time: 17:47.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 245 Connor Walsh 3 3 15:55.23 15:55.23 0:00.00
2 255 Alec Bidwell 30 33 17:22.70 33:17.93 1:27.47
3 247 Jake Coatoam-Oblinski 92 125 18:24.92 51:42.85 2:29.69
4 248 Zach Marazza 102 227 18:34.19 1:10:17.04 2:38.96
5 252 Billy Moats 109 336 18:40.34 1:28:57.38 2:45.11
6 250 Austin Jones 194 530 20:12.18 1:49:09.56 4:16.95
7 249 Matt Wright 217 747 20:40.91 2:09:50.47 4:45.68
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 405 Team Score (times): 1:31:06.43 Average Time: 18:13.29
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 334 Trey Carr 36 36 17:26.16 17:26.16 0:00.00
2 337 Gage Handwork 50 86 17:44.11 35:10.27 0:17.95
3 347 Collin Wilson 74 160 18:12.41 53:22.68 0:46.25
4 333 Hunter Bodnar 80 240 18:16.16 1:11:38.84 0:50.00
5 332 Drew Barkley 165 405 19:27.59 1:31:06.43 2:01.43
6 338 Aaron Harter 175 580 19:37.16 1:50:43.59 2:11.00
7 336 Cameron Flowers 184 764 19:57.33 2:10:40.92 2:31.17
FORT LEBOEUF Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 420 Team Score (times): 1:30:36.53 Average Time: 18:07.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1103 Jake Lehotsky 7 7 16:26.91 16:26.91 0:00.00
2 1106 Aiden Evalt 28 35 17:22.51 33:49.42 0:55.60
3 1104 Kevin Stebick 79 114 18:15.16 52:04.58 1:48.25
4 1105 Connor Keene 138 252 19:03.36 1:11:07.94 2:36.45
5 1126 Trenton Pace 168 420 19:28.59 1:30:36.53 3:01.68
6 1107 Jeremiah Hassel 190 610 20:04.92 1:50:41.45 3:38.01
7 1108 Wyatt Hull 251 861 21:47.85 2:12:29.30 5:20.94
MEADVILLE Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 423 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.84 Average Time: 18:09.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 842 Patrick Stevens 11 11 16:45.65 16:45.65 0:00.00
2 838 Tucker Watson 37 48 17:26.16 34:11.81 0:40.51
3 832 Nick Rose 93 141 18:25.87 52:37.68 1:40.22
4 829 Matt Lazusky 139 280 19:04.17 1:11:41.85 2:18.52
5 834 Matt Linz 143 423 19:05.99 1:30:47.84 2:20.34
6 830 Shawn Peters 147 570 19:09.42 1:49:57.26 2:23.77
7 836 Zack Nageotte 197 767 20:15.88 2:10:13.14 3:30.23
HICKORY Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 433 Team Score (times): 1:31:42.79 Average Time: 18:20.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 95 Matt Taylor 45 45 17:35.91 17:35.91 0:00.00
2 108 Clark Mcquiston 67 112 18:07.51 35:43.42 0:31.60
3 106 Nathan Martin 77 189 18:14.44 53:57.86 0:38.53
4 94 Colton Moretti 113 302 18:46.25 1:12:44.11 1:10.34
5 125 Jacob Rumelfanger 131 433 18:58.68 1:31:42.79 1:22.77
6 115 Chris Yeager 148 581 19:10.69 1:50:53.48 1:34.78
7 114 Drew Slezak 201 782 20:20.75 2:11:14.23 2:44.84
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 461 Team Score (times): 1:32:11.81 Average Time: 18:26.36
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1898 Arthur Tanyel 52 52 17:50.63 17:50.63 0:00.00
2 1895 Ian Jackson 62 114 18:02.67 35:53.30 0:12.04
3 1896 Chris Noga 82 196 18:18.12 54:11.42 0:27.49
4 1897 Jakob Seman 107 303 18:39.12 1:12:50.54 0:48.49
5 1900 Sam Craigh 158 461 19:21.27 1:32:11.81 1:30.64
6 1899 Robert Kwiat 160 621 19:23.67 1:51:35.48 1:33.04
7 1902 Alexander Brown 241 862 21:31.68 2:13:07.16 3:41.05
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 481 Team Score (times): 1:31:53.93 Average Time: 18:22.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 183 Dylan Forrester 17 17 16:59.91 16:59.91 0:00.00
2 191 Troy Hart 42 59 17:33.90 34:33.81 0:33.99
3 186 Corey Thompson 104 163 18:34.91 53:08.72 1:35.00
4 194 Adam Wilcox 156 319 19:19.86 1:12:28.58 2:19.95
5 180 Zak Burke 162 481 19:25.35 1:31:53.93 2:25.44
6 185 Nick Gill 185 666 19:58.42 1:51:52.35 2:58.51
7 182 Ben Wilcox 229 895 21:09.58 2:13:01.93 4:09.67
OLSH Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 514 Team Score (times): 1:32:22.53 Average Time: 18:28.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 48 Christopher Kocent 16 16 16:58.11 16:58.11 0:00.00
2 49 Andrew King 86 102 18:19.92 35:18.03 1:21.81
3 52 Matthew Rees 127 229 18:52.91 54:10.94 1:54.80
4 53 Jonathan Ruscoe 141 370 19:04.67 1:13:15.61 2:06.56
5 50 Eli Pace 144 514 19:06.92 1:32:22.53 2:08.81
6 51 Brody Conner 237 751 21:20.42 1:53:42.95 4:22.31
7 54 Xaveir Moskala 279 1030 23:43.48 2:17:26.43 6:45.37
FRANKLIN Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 529 Team Score (times): 1:33:48.27 Average Time: 18:45.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1588 Jacob Eshelman 32 32 17:23.72 17:23.72 0:00.00
2 1587 Ryan Reynolds 39 71 17:29.27 34:52.99 0:05.55
3 1589 Trevor Wood 58 129 17:59.99 52:52.98 0:36.27
4 1590 Harley Chatley 152 281 19:14.14 1:12:07.12 1:50.42
5 1592 Sam Burchfield 248 529 21:41.15 1:33:48.27 4:17.43
6 1591 Zach Murdoch 257 786 21:55.76 1:55:44.03 4:32.04
7 1593 Logan Fink 263 1049 22:06.93 2:17:50.96 4:43.21
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 531 Team Score (times): 1:32:54.94 Average Time: 18:34.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1669 Jesse Sands 34 34 17:24.41 17:24.41 0:00.00
2 1675 Jeremy Gallagher 96 130 18:30.36 35:54.77 1:05.95
3 1676 Austin Shaw 130 260 18:56.84 54:51.61 1:32.43
4 1661 Walker Wheeling 135 395 19:00.92 1:13:52.53 1:36.51
5 1670 Josh Krepps 136 531 19:02.41 1:32:54.94 1:38.00
6 1667 Garrett Wilcox 146 677 19:09.17 1:52:04.11 1:44.76
7 1671 Nick Roberts 228 905 21:09.37 2:13:13.48 3:44.96
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 548 Team Score (times): 1:33:43.57 Average Time: 18:44.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1559 Keanne Cropp 53 53 17:52.87 17:52.87 0:00.00
2 1561 Jared Mink 71 124 18:09.95 36:02.82 0:17.08
3 1570 Noah Krantz 103 227 18:34.42 54:37.24 0:41.55
4 1552 Jason Mccann 128 355 18:55.41 1:13:32.65 1:02.54
5 1558 Benny Byler 193 548 20:10.92 1:33:43.57 2:18.05
6 1568 Wyatt Guthrie 209 757 20:27.65 1:54:11.22 2:34.78
7 1562 Will Rodgers 259 1016 21:57.81 2:16:09.03 4:04.94
MARION CENTER Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 559 Team Score (times): 1:33:20.76 Average Time: 18:40.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 67 Hunter Armstrong 35 35 17:24.67 17:24.67 0:00.00
2 70 Logan Crooks 78 113 18:14.65 35:39.32 0:49.98
3 77 Brandon O'hara 105 218 18:36.68 54:16.00 1:12.01
4 76 Connor Mcgrady 169 387 19:30.85 1:13:46.85 2:06.18
5 80 Tyler Sacco 172 559 19:33.91 1:33:20.76 2:09.24
6 73 Rhys Davies 178 737 19:40.82 1:53:01.58 2:16.15
7 74 Cage Hankinson 213 950 20:34.39 2:13:35.97 3:09.72
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 590 Team Score (times): 1:33:56.20 Average Time: 18:47.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1446 Nick Shea 65 65 18:05.16 18:05.16 0:00.00
2 1448 Mac Tayler 121 186 18:50.35 36:55.51 0:45.19
3 1454 Ryan Putorti 122 308 18:50.35 55:45.86 0:45.19
4 1452 Wyatt Heyl 137 445 19:02.92 1:14:48.78 0:57.76
5 1450 Zach Wilson 145 590 19:07.42 1:33:56.20 1:02.26
6 1453 Seth Kennedy 150 740 19:12.42 1:53:08.62 1:07.26
7 1451 Brad Yarington 161 901 19:24.73 2:12:33.35 1:19.57
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 610 Team Score (times): 1:34:18.66 Average Time: 18:51.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1855 Shane Steffy 97 97 18:30.76 18:30.76 0:00.00
2 1847 Aric Burleigh 106 203 18:37.89 37:08.65 0:07.13
3 1852 Chase Middleton 116 319 18:48.42 55:57.07 0:17.66
4 1851 Mitchell Mccrillis 134 453 19:00.92 1:14:57.99 0:30.16
5 1850 Noah Keebler 157 610 19:20.67 1:34:18.66 0:49.91
6 1853 Gavin Muir 159 769 19:23.67 1:53:42.33 0:52.91
7 1846 Ryan Bish 163 932 19:26.19 2:13:08.52 0:55.43
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 626 Team Score (times): 1:34:30.76 Average Time: 18:54.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 537 Heller Justin 91 91 18:24.84 18:24.84 0:00.00
2 541 Dickson Eli 100 191 18:33.42 36:58.26 0:08.58
3 542 Clayton Zac 124 315 18:51.16 55:49.42 0:26.32
4 536 Shoemaker Gage 132 447 18:59.71 1:14:49.13 0:34.87
5 534 Porterfield Kade 179 626 19:41.63 1:34:30.76 1:16.79
6 538 Wilson Seth 202 828 20:21.57 1:54:52.33 1:56.73
7 533 Wilson Brady 211 1039 20:32.35 2:15:24.68 2:07.51
DUBOIS Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 632 Team Score (times): 1:34:22.35 Average Time: 18:52.47
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1693 Peter Foradora 10 10 16:41.55 16:41.55 0:00.00
2 1712 Kaleb Stevens 89 99 18:23.82 35:05.37 1:42.27
3 1709 Jon Russell 164 263 19:26.19 54:31.56 2:44.64
4 1714 Curtis Thomason 171 434 19:31.87 1:14:03.43 2:50.32
5 1690 Keith Fatula 198 632 20:18.92 1:34:22.35 3:37.37
6 1718 Layton Yarus 205 837 20:25.63 1:54:47.98 3:44.08
7 1689 Nolan Fairman 218 1055 20:44.92 2:15:32.90 4:03.37
ELLWOOD CITY Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 688 Team Score (times): 1:35:55.57 Average Time: 19:11.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 155 Billy Lott 21 21 17:12.33 17:12.33 0:00.00
2 158 Christian Covert 119 140 18:49.67 36:02.00 1:37.34
3 156 Gage Agnew 126 266 18:51.54 54:53.54 1:39.21
4 161 Carson Akin 208 474 20:27.24 1:15:20.78 3:14.91
5 159 Spencer Mason 214 688 20:34.79 1:35:55.57 3:22.46
6 2157 Collin Fair 223 911 20:57.36 1:56:52.93 3:45.03
7 160 Chad Lewis 238 1149 21:21.67 2:18:14.60 4:09.34
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 692 Team Score (times): 1:36:05.36 Average Time: 19:13.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 879 Jacob Winters 61 61 18:02.66 18:02.66 0:00.00
2 875 Dale Nestor 118 179 18:48.99 36:51.65 0:46.33
3 873 Dakota Schuring 140 319 19:04.36 55:56.01 1:01.70
4 878 Nick Moore 149 468 19:11.17 1:15:07.18 1:08.51
5 874 Michael Hoffman 224 692 20:58.18 1:36:05.36 2:55.52
6 876 Ryan Craig 252 944 21:47.85 1:57:53.21 3:45.19
7 877 Caleb Troyer 271 1215 22:54.93 2:20:48.14 4:52.27
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 721 Team Score (times): 1:36:04.03 Average Time: 19:12.81
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 32 Logan Lukonic 12 12 16:46.91 16:46.91 0:00.00
2 36 Jake Wiley 129 141 18:55.62 35:42.53 2:08.71
3 28 William Divens 173 314 19:34.92 55:17.45 2:48.01
4 33 Ian Marrie 195 509 20:12.41 1:15:29.86 3:25.50
5 31 Michael Lindstadt 212 721 20:34.17 1:36:04.03 3:47.26
6 29 Drew Ference 219 940 20:46.17 1:56:50.20 3:59.26
7 35 Lucas Myers 268 1208 22:43.18 2:19:33.38 5:56.27
UNION CITY Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 728 Team Score (times): 1:36:52.20 Average Time: 19:22.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 942 Tyler Slaney 63 63 18:03.67 18:03.67 0:00.00
2 946 Esteban Waldmann 83 146 18:18.52 36:22.19 0:14.85
3 941 Isaac Jones 151 297 19:12.92 55:35.11 1:09.25
4 943 William Burgess 210 507 20:29.17 1:16:04.28 2:25.50
5 948 Braden Struble 221 728 20:47.92 1:36:52.20 2:44.25
6 940 Calvin Franke 256 984 21:53.67 1:58:45.87 3:50.00
7 947 Nicholas Cain 273 1257 22:59.67 2:21:45.54 4:56.00
EDEN Finish Position - 30
Team Score (places): 742 Team Score (times): 1:37:47.02 Average Time: 19:33.40
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1876 Andrew Medure 54 54 17:53.90 17:53.90 0:00.00
2 1877 Mario Cosentino 125 179 18:51.17 36:45.07 0:57.27
3 1878 Ben Hudock 142 321 19:05.41 55:50.48 1:11.51
4 1879 Eric Gronbeck 154 475 19:15.15 1:15:05.63 1:21.25
5 1882 Drew Lipinski 267 742 22:41.39 1:37:47.02 4:47.49
N. CLARION Finish Position - 31
Team Score (places): 749 Team Score (times): 1:37:36.05 Average Time: 19:31.21
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1809 Isaiah Griebel 60 60 18:02.17 18:02.17 0:00.00
2 1814 Jacob Bauer 81 141 18:17.67 36:19.84 0:15.50
3 1815 Colby Mabold 180 321 19:41.84 56:01.68 1:39.67
4 1811 Josh Homan 186 507 19:58.53 1:16:00.21 1:56.36
5 1810 Dayton Carroll 242 749 21:35.84 1:37:36.05 3:33.67
6 1812 Cody Rusiewicz 269 1018 22:47.18 2:00:23.23 4:45.01
STRONG VINCENT Finish Position - 32
Team Score (places): 757 Team Score (times): 1:37:07.41 Average Time: 19:25.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1205 Adam Russell 59 59 18:01.64 18:01.64 0:00.00
2 1193 Felix Bush 133 192 19:00.32 37:01.96 0:58.68
3 1195 Chris Dunsworth 155 347 19:15.67 56:17.63 1:14.03
4 1206 Matthew Schwartz 204 551 20:24.11 1:16:41.74 2:22.47
5 1196 Max Hanrahan 206 757 20:25.67 1:37:07.41 2:24.03
6 1200 Charlie Mcnamara 215 972 20:38.17 1:57:45.58 2:36.53
7 1202 Aaron Qiao 226 1198 21:06.92 2:18:52.50 3:05.28
CENTRAL TECH Finish Position - 33
Team Score (places): 768 Team Score (times): 1:37:57.15 Average Time: 19:35.43
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1220 James Bickerstaff 51 51 17:49.19 17:49.19 0:00.00
2 1223 Sam Dietrich 95 146 18:29.92 36:19.11 0:40.73
3 1221 Jonah Britton 192 338 20:06.87 56:25.98 2:17.68
4 1224 Sanjar Mohamad 196 534 20:15.74 1:16:41.72 2:26.55
5 1225 Adam Williams 234 768 21:15.43 1:37:57.15 3:26.24
6 1222 Alonzo Coleman 235 1003 21:17.48 1:59:14.63 3:28.29
CASH Finish Position - 34
Team Score (places): 857 Team Score (times): 1:39:00.84 Average Time: 19:48.17
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 696 Nick Temel 76 76 18:13.42 18:13.42 0:00.00
2 676 Ben Hanes 174 250 19:35.73 37:49.15 1:22.31
3 694 Tyler Spencer 177 427 19:40.17 57:29.32 1:26.75
4 687 Patrick Mitchell 203 630 20:23.17 1:17:52.49 2:09.75
5 690 Jacob Sargent 227 857 21:08.35 1:39:00.84 2:54.93
6 670 Christian Fields 230 1087 21:10.68 2:00:11.52 2:57.26
7 677 Josh Hanes 236 1323 21:18.67 2:21:30.19 3:05.25
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 35
Team Score (places): 982 Team Score (times): 1:42:53.30 Average Time: 20:34.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1476 Michael Epply 108 108 18:40.13 18:40.13 0:00.00
2 1491 Kyle Wingard 115 223 18:46.86 37:26.99 0:06.73
3 1481 Nikkita Miller 250 473 21:44.38 59:11.37 3:04.25
4 1472 Hunter Davidson 254 727 21:49.25 1:21:00.62 3:09.12
5 1483 Kyle O'malley 255 982 21:52.68 1:42:53.30 3:12.55
6 1480 Jacob Kytchak 274 1256 23:01.31 2:05:54.61 4:21.18
7 1490 Zak Wilson 280 1536 23:57.32 2:29:51.93 5:17.19
OIL CITY Finish Position - 36
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:42:33.28 Average Time: 20:30.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1296 Mcfall Spencer 117 117 18:48.90 18:48.90 0:00.00
2 1294 Chen Evan 187 304 20:00.77 38:49.67 1:11.87
3 1293 Kellogg Josh 225 529 21:02.22 59:51.89 2:13.32
4 1289 Dobson Nick 232 761 21:14.22 1:21:06.11 2:25.32
5 1295 Gart Bryce 239 1000 21:27.17 1:42:33.28 2:38.27
6 1298 Rossey Mitchell 243 1243 21:36.38 2:04:09.66 2:47.48
7 1292 Whitling Shane 244 1487 21:38.89 2:25:48.55 2:49.99
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 37
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:42:44.14 Average Time: 20:32.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1042 Jacob Steiger 181 181 19:46.35 19:46.35 0:00.00
2 1040 Devin Nearhoof 183 364 19:51.42 39:37.77 0:05.07
3 1041 Dakota Price 207 571 20:26.42 1:00:04.19 0:40.07
4 1039 Erik Murphy 216 787 20:40.30 1:20:44.49 0:53.95
5 1044 Liam Sood 260 1047 21:59.65 1:42:44.14 2:13.30
6 1038 Ben Haylett 272 1319 22:58.66 2:05:42.80 3:12.31
SHARON Finish Position - 38
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:44:17.68 Average Time: 20:51.54
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1073 Vincent Esmond 99 99 18:33.12 18:33.12 0:00.00
2 1077 Ryan Gadola 191 290 20:05.92 38:39.04 1:32.80
3 1074 Steven Flower 245 535 21:39.29 1:00:18.33 3:06.17
4 1099 Adam Zazado 258 793 21:56.18 1:22:14.51 3:23.06
5 1085 Jarred Mckendrick 262 1055 22:03.17 1:44:17.68 3:30.05
6 1097 Michael Wareham 275 1330 23:14.93 2:07:32.61 4:41.81
7 1086 Devin Mork 278 1608 23:41.65 2:31:14.26 5:08.53
CEN VALLEY Finish Position - 39
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:44:12.96 Average Time: 20:50.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 519 Matthew Galzerano 188 188 20:00.92 20:00.92 0:00.00
2 512 Michael Caponera 199 387 20:19.67 40:20.59 0:18.75
3 520 Zach Ryan 200 587 20:20.35 1:00:40.94 0:19.43
4 521 Tyler Wilson 249 836 21:43.17 1:22:24.11 1:42.25
5 522 Isaac Johnsen 253 1089 21:48.85 1:44:12.96 1:47.93
6 517 Marcus Lindsey 264 1353 22:13.51 2:06:26.47 2:12.59
7 508 Joey Caponera 281 1634 24:13.37 2:30:39.84 4:12.45
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - 40
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:49:37.50 Average Time: 21:55.50
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 223 Mihoci Jarron 98 98 18:33.10 18:33.10 0:00.00
2 222 Hatton Cole 220 318 20:46.61 39:19.71 2:13.51
3 238 Lenhardt Glenn 261 579 22:00.57 1:01:20.28 3:27.47
4 225 Lamont Trey 266 845 22:35.89 1:23:56.17 4:02.79
5 229 Wood Spencer 284 1129 25:41.33 1:49:37.50 7:08.23
6 231 Fisher Hank 285 1414 26:25.19 2:16:02.69 7:52.09
7 224 Saulsbery Skyler 286 1700 26:27.93 2:42:30.62 7:54.83
AMBRIDGE Finish Position - 41
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:47:18.79 Average Time: 21:27.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1426 Corey Shaffer 166 166 19:27.80 19:27.80 0:00.00
2 1425 Sean Malatesta 233 399 21:14.43 40:42.23 1:46.63
3 1422 Logan Erickson 240 639 21:29.68 1:02:11.91 2:01.88
4 1423 Jethro Penn 246 885 21:39.48 1:23:51.39 2:11.68
5 1428 Josh Sabolosky, 276 1161 23:27.40 1:47:18.79 3:59.60
6 1427 Nathen Erickson 277 1438 23:40.43 2:10:59.22 4:12.63
CARDINAL WUERL Finish Position - 42
Team Score (places): *** Team Score (times): 1:51:49.12 Average Time: 22:21.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1738 Vincent Morreale 222 222 20:56.95 20:56.95 0:00.00
2 1737 Will Mcguire 231 453 21:11.19 42:08.14 0:14.24
3 1742 Tim Roos 247 700 21:39.86 1:03:48.00 0:42.91
4 1745 Nick Sepcic 265 965 22:23.46 1:26:11.46 1:26.51
5 1748 Cater Yost 283 1248 25:37.66 1:51:49.12 4:40.71