BEAVER FIRE DEPT. RACES
5K
Overall Finish List
June 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jaron Martin Hookstown PA 368 23 M 1 Top Fin 16:26.50 5:18/M
2 Riley Lamison Beaver PA 353 18 M 2 Top Fin 16:41.90 5:23/M
3 Jack Aulbach Beaver Falls PA 210 14 M 3 Top Fin 18:23.90 5:56/M
4 Shane Hughes Clinton PA 530 33 M 1 30-34 18:39.80 6:01/M
5 Nathaniel Hersh Aliquippa PA 532 18 M 1 16-19 18:46.30 6:03/M
6 David Blum Beaver PA 543 15 M 1 13-15 18:50.90 6:05/M
7 Emily Forner Clinton PA 287 19 F 1 Top Fin 18:51.50 6:05/M
8 Connor Lamison Beaver PA 352 15 M 2 13-15 19:08.20 6:10/M
9 Devin Walsh Lloyd's Racing Team 548 28 M 1 25-29 19:23.30 6:15/M
10 Rachel O'Neil Beaver PA 515 18 F 2 Top Fin 19:45.40 6:22/M
11 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 219 45 M 1 Top Fin 19:48.00 6:23/M
12 Will Portzline 507 16 M 2 16-19 19:57.00 6:26/M
13 Anthony Perini Beaver PA 503 15 M 3 13-15 20:01.20 6:27/M
14 Terry Mcgaffic Hookstown PA 378 57 M 1 55-59 20:06.00 6:29/M
15 Stephen Hall Beaver Falls PA 310 34 M 2 30-34 20:08.50 6:30/M
16 Nate Goshen Beaver PA 523 38 M 1 35-39 20:21.00 6:34/M
17 Carinna Lapson Aliquippa PA 499 16 F 3 Top Fin 21:23.40 6:54/M
18 Josh Progar Aliquippa PA 412 14 M 4 13-15 21:26.80 6:55/M
19 Kevin Kalamasz Monaca PA 334 30 M 3 30-34 21:27.10 6:55/M
20 Julie Saibena 432 29 F 1 25-29 21:46.40 7:01/M
21 John Mulkerrin Beaver PA 525 36 M 2 35-39 21:59.90 7:05/M
22 Jason Bonnar Beaver PA 494 43 M 1 40-44 22:08.40 7:08/M
23 Cj Oravitz Beaver PA 398 12 M 1 1-12 22:15.80 7:11/M
24 Jen Priest Beaver PA 411 41 F 1 Top Fin 22:26.70 7:14/M
25 Laurine Johns Beaver PA 540 18 F 1 16-19 22:29.60 7:15/M
26 Jamie Goodwald Beaver Falls PA 296 35 F 1 35-39 22:31.70 7:16/M
27 Adrian Aguirre 201 46 M 1 45-49 22:32.00 7:16/M
28 Michael Lutz Imperial PA 524 36 M 3 35-39 23:16.40 7:30/M
29 Jason Hrelec Cecil PA 323 37 M 4 35-39 23:23.80 7:33/M
30 Ethan Young Beaver PA 488 17 M 3 16-19 23:27.00 7:34/M
31 Bruce Hall Cranberry Twp. PA 508 46 M 2 45-49 23:28.60 7:34/M
32 Mark Delfratte Beaver PA 542 49 M 3 45-49 23:32.40 7:35/M
33 Jason Modrak Monaca PA 389 35 M 5 35-39 23:45.50 7:40/M
34 T.J. Engel New Brighton PA 549 43 M 2 40-44 23:46.30 7:40/M
35 Warren Smith Mc Donald PA 539 62 M 1 60-64 23:52.40 7:42/M
36 Jordan Wood Beaver PA 483 33 M 4 30-34 23:57.60 7:44/M
37 Nicole Susie 460 12 F 1 1-12 24:02.60 7:45/M
38 Frank Chirico Beaver PA 252 12 M 2 1-12 24:04.80 7:46/M
39 Maryna Lytle Beaver PA 364 13 F 1 13-15 24:07.20 7:47/M
40 Anthony Gutierrez 305 55 M 2 55-59 24:07.50 7:47/M
41 Lydia Persohn Hookstown PA 402 12 F 2 1-12 24:07.70 7:47/M
42 Isabelle Dipetrrintonis Beaver PA 554 12 F 3 1-12 24:07.90 7:47/M
43 Tim Saibena 433 29 M 2 25-29 24:22.20 7:52/M
44 Ethan Bouril Beaver Falls PA 241 15 M 5 13-15 24:26.40 7:53/M
45 O'neill Larry Hookstown PA 355 55 M 3 55-59 24:27.60 7:53/M
46 Ella Andrew Beaver PA 208 11 F 4 1-12 24:30.20 7:54/M
47 Garrett Morgan Beaver PA 390 38 M 6 35-39 24:35.00 7:56/M
48 Harold Domville Prospect PA 276 14 M 6 13-15 24:35.30 7:56/M
49 Justin Mckim Beaver Falls PA 380 35 M 7 35-39 24:36.10 7:56/M
50 Henry Ford Baden PA 498 26 M 3 25-29 24:38.40 7:57/M
51 Bill McConnell 73 60 M 2 60-64 24:41.80 7:58/M
52 Jameson Bonnar Beaver PA 493 12 M 3 1-12 24:43.40 7:58/M
53 Bruce Edgell East Liverpool OH 282 62 M 3 60-64 24:48.50 8:00/M
54 Emily Fennick New Castle PA 284 38 F 2 35-39 24:57.00 8:03/M
55 Christy Hoopes Rochester PA 322 32 F 1 30-34 24:59.40 8:04/M
56 Debbie Seevers East Liverpool OH 438 56 F 1 55-59 25:10.10 8:07/M
57 Nicole Brown Burgettstown PA 495 34 F 2 30-34 25:20.70 8:10/M
58 Shannon Beech Aliquippa PA 223 16 F 2 16-19 25:25.00 8:12/M
59 Rob Stoudt 456 41 M 3 40-44 25:28.20 8:13/M
60 Laura Delfratte Beaver PA 541 34 F 3 30-34 25:30.80 8:14/M
61 Dan Berrill Coraopolis PA 228 43 M 4 40-44 25:31.70 8:14/M
62 Corynne Hauser 314 12 F 5 1-12 25:32.70 8:14/M
63 Michael Poff Ellwood City PA 529 71 M 1 70-99 25:32.80 8:14/M
64 Danica Dong 277 16 F 3 16-19 25:35.60 8:15/M
65 Matthew Persohn Hookstown PA 403 43 M 5 40-44 25:40.10 8:17/M
66 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 205 75 M 2 70-99 25:43.60 8:18/M
67 Sean Livingston Beaver PA 546 15 M 7 13-15 25:44.70 8:18/M
68 Ben Whiting 477 15 M 8 13-15 25:56.80 8:22/M
69 Dawn Smith Mc Donald PA 538 50 F 1 50-54 25:58.90 8:23/M
70 Lori Kuhlma Beaver PA 544 47 F 1 45-49 26:02.30 8:24/M
71 Tracy Barber East Liverpool OH 216 43 F 1 40-44 26:09.00 8:26/M
72 Mike Barber East Liverpool OH 213 44 M 6 40-44 26:16.20 8:28/M
73 Tim Stancec Beaver PA 450 52 M 1 50-54 26:24.50 8:31/M
74 Deni Vasilatos Beaver PA 467 45 M 4 45-49 26:30.20 8:33/M
75 Evan Linkimer 360 14 M 9 13-15 26:35.70 8:35/M
76 Brian Colella Pittsburgh PA 257 57 M 4 55-59 26:41.60 8:36/M
77 Alyssa Woelfel Aliquippa PA 481 37 F 3 35-39 26:46.80 8:38/M
78 Teri Rutkowski Clinton PA 431 51 F 2 50-54 26:47.90 8:38/M
79 Amy Taylor beaver falls PA 519 37 F 4 35-39 26:57.40 8:42/M
80 Laura Ager new brighton PA 518 27 F 2 25-29 26:57.60 8:42/M
81 Elizabeth Collings Beaver PA 258 14 F 2 13-15 27:21.30 8:49/M
82 Heather Bixler Beaver PA 235 39 F 5 35-39 27:22.70 8:50/M
83 Candace Glumac Monaca PA 295 36 F 6 35-39 27:23.30 8:50/M
84 Butch Seevers East Liverpool OH 437 56 M 5 55-59 27:23.40 8:50/M
85 Greg Johnston Beaver PA 510 41 M 7 40-44 27:26.00 8:51/M
86 David Rorick Baden PA 427 26 M 4 25-29 27:27.80 8:51/M
87 Scott Smith Beaver Falls PA 444 28 M 5 25-29 27:27.90 8:51/M
88 Todd Winters Baden PA 480 47 M 5 45-49 27:32.40 8:53/M
89 Scott York Beaver PA 486 34 M 5 30-34 27:34.90 8:54/M
90 Madeline Boser 239 10 F 6 1-12 27:35.50 8:54/M
91 Kevin Kerr Monaca PA 344 43 M 8 40-44 27:41.30 8:56/M
92 James Perini Beaver PA 504 51 M 2 50-54 27:42.50 8:56/M
93 Justin Bell Beaver PA 224 15 M 10 13-15 27:43.10 8:56/M
94 Hattie Brasseur prospect PA 535 15 F 3 13-15 27:44.90 8:57/M
95 Cindy Grimm Industry PA 303 64 F 1 60-64 27:51.80 8:59/M
96 Lauren Snedeker Darlington PA 447 30 F 4 30-34 27:57.20 9:01/M
97 Keith Rothfus Sewickley PA 429 54 M 3 50-54 28:07.00 9:04/M
98 Caroline Bastino Aliquippa PA 526 28 F 3 25-29 28:10.80 9:05/M
99 Scott Robinsky 425 27 M 6 25-29 28:13.20 9:06/M
100 Brian Bernarding Beaver PA 492 40 M 9 40-44 28:17.20 9:07/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Lisa Rawlings Aliquippa PA 414 40 F 2 40-44 28:19.30 9:08/M
102 Jason Wilds Beaver Falls PA 478 38 M 8 35-39 28:30.50 9:12/M
103 Chad Lehman 356 45 M 6 45-49 28:31.40 9:12/M
104 Michael Boser 240 40 M 10 40-44 28:43.70 9:16/M
105 Erin O'neil Beaver PA 516 20 F 1 20-24 28:45.20 9:16/M
106 Lisa Lewis Beaver PA 358 52 F 3 50-54 28:59.20 9:21/M
107 Courtney Wright Moon Twp PA 485 29 F 4 25-29 29:00.10 9:21/M
108 Kate O'Neil Beaver PA 517 21 F 2 20-24 29:05.40 9:23/M
109 Stephen Evans Bethel Park PA 283 61 M 4 60-64 29:10.90 9:25/M
110 Amanda Cagno Cranberry Twp PA 248 35 F 7 35-39 29:11.70 9:25/M
111 Elias Boyd Beaver PA 243 9 M 4 1-12 29:14.00 9:26/M
112 Shawn Bell, Jr. Beaver PA 226 25 M 7 25-29 29:15.10 9:26/M
113 Shawn Bell Beaver PA 225 48 M 7 45-49 29:15.20 9:26/M
114 Beth Albers Beaver PA 206 54 F 4 50-54 29:17.60 9:27/M
115 Katie Barber East Liverpool OH 551 18 F 4 16-19 29:17.90 9:27/M
116 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 462 57 M 6 55-59 29:18.50 9:27/M
117 Beth Boyd Beaver PA 242 56 F 2 55-59 29:23.00 9:29/M
118 Victoria Gettinger Beaver PA 292 37 F 8 35-39 29:26.80 9:30/M
119 Bill Sterrett Beaver PA 452 70 M 3 70-99 29:30.40 9:31/M
120 Leanne Trevelline Imperial PA 464 32 F 5 30-34 29:32.40 9:32/M
121 Sophia Morgan Beaver PA 391 12 F 7 1-12 29:47.30 9:36/M
122 Francis Aguirre 202 12 M 5 1-12 29:50.20 9:37/M
123 Lynsay Kuhlman pittsburgh PA 545 11 F 8 1-12 29:57.70 9:40/M
124 Allan Knapp 346 60 M 5 60-64 29:58.80 9:40/M
125 Kim Carr Aliquippa PA 249 46 F 2 45-49 30:00.00 9:41/M
126 Peyton Hines Monaca PA 321 9 F 9 1-12 30:07.80 9:43/M
127 Julie Hines Monaca PA 320 38 F 9 35-39 30:07.90 9:43/M
128 Erica Mcclure Bloomingdale OH 375 29 F 5 25-29 30:15.60 9:45/M
129 Nicole Barber East Liverpool OH 215 11 F 10 1-12 30:22.70 9:48/M
130 Judy Hetzell 318 53 F 5 50-54 30:25.90 9:49/M
131 Chuckie Bates Beaver PA 220 15 M 11 13-15 30:47.20 9:56/M
132 Unknown Partic. 557 557 0 M 1 0- 0 30:50.20 9:57/M
133 Rebecca Grosskopf 304 45 F 3 45-49 30:50.30 9:57/M
134 Yvonne Lusty 361 60 F 2 60-64 30:53.30 9:58/M
135 Daniel Albers Beaver PA 207 56 M 7 55-59 30:54.60 9:58/M
136 Hilary Jones Beaver PA 330 47 F 4 45-49 30:59.10 10:00/M
137 Noah Lytle Beaver PA 366 12 M 6 1-12 31:00.10 10:00/M
138 Dave Lytle Beaver PA 363 42 M 11 40-44 31:00.70 10:00/M
139 Kelley Bellia Pittsburgh PA 227 23 F 3 20-24 31:01.40 10:00/M
140 Jake Lewis Beaver PA 357 21 M 1 20-24 31:06.00 10:02/M
141 Nora Stockhausen Beaverer PA 455 50 F 6 50-54 31:08.90 10:03/M
142 Nicole Johnston Beaver PA 511 37 F 10 35-39 31:09.40 10:03/M
143 Corinne Jukes Aliquippa PA 332 37 F 11 35-39 31:12.30 10:04/M
144 Brianna Rorick Baden PA 426 25 F 6 25-29 31:14.90 10:05/M
145 Gwendolyn Jones Beaver PA 329 15 F 4 13-15 31:17.10 10:05/M
146 Tara Bickerstaff Monaca PA 232 35 F 12 35-39 31:19.50 10:06/M
147 Derek Wood 482 35 M 9 35-39 31:36.00 10:12/M
148 Phil Susie Pittsburgh PA 522 53 M 4 50-54 31:39.80 10:13/M
149 Jim Heltzell Cranberry Twp PA 315 39 M 10 35-39 31:42.50 10:14/M
150 Rebekah Heltzell Cranberry Twp PA 316 12 F 11 1-12 31:42.50 10:14/M
151 Kathy Mattern Freedom PA 370 55 F 3 55-59 31:42.90 10:14/M
152 Kevin Kirschbaum Pittsburgh PA 345 26 M 8 25-29 31:53.30 10:17/M
153 Sharon Correll Coraopolis PA 262 26 F 7 25-29 31:53.40 10:17/M
154 Natalie Barber East Liverpool OH 214 16 F 5 16-19 32:04.50 10:21/M
155 Rayna Knox Baden PA 528 30 F 6 30-34 32:06.80 10:21/M
156 Erricka Nicholl Hager Pittsburgh PA 306 27 F 8 25-29 32:11.00 10:23/M
157 LAURIE FILLINGER New Brighton PA 531 53 F 7 50-54 32:15.10 10:24/M
158 Dee Kane 335 45 F 5 45-49 32:17.90 10:25/M
159 Daniel Lytle Beaver PA 362 12 M 7 1-12 32:20.90 10:26/M
160 Misty Lytle Beaver PA 365 41 F 3 40-44 32:21.00 10:26/M
161 Amy Ahn Pittsburgh PA 203 24 F 4 20-24 32:21.70 10:26/M
162 Brent Baade Pittsburgh PA 211 25 M 9 25-29 32:22.50 10:26/M
163 Bea Cashdollar 250 58 F 4 55-59 32:25.30 10:27/M
164 Jameel Gavin Ambridge PA 290 45 M 8 45-49 32:27.60 10:28/M
165 Brittany Bibler Midland PA 231 30 F 7 30-34 32:31.70 10:29/M
166 Aubrey Brewer Freedom PA 244 37 F 13 35-39 32:35.10 10:31/M
167 Marybeth Gerard Aliquippa PA 291 57 F 5 55-59 32:37.50 10:31/M
168 Elizabeth Flick Beaver Falls PA 285 38 F 14 35-39 32:42.20 10:33/M
169 Katie Burkhead Beaver Falls PA 247 33 F 8 30-34 32:42.70 10:33/M
170 Christen Phillips Greensburg PA 406 32 F 9 30-34 33:00.00 10:39/M
171 Kellen Dobson Steubenville OH 274 11 M 8 1-12 33:01.20 10:39/M
172 Cash Dobson Steubenville OH 272 7 M 9 1-12 33:03.00 10:40/M
173 Tiffany Dobson Steubenville OH 275 36 F 15 35-39 33:03.60 10:40/M
174 Erica Record Beaver PA 415 38 F 16 35-39 33:16.20 10:44/M
175 Jennifer Miller Beaver PA 384 40 F 4 40-44 33:21.60 10:45/M
176 Stephanie Kowal Pittsburgh PA 351 41 F 5 40-44 33:21.90 10:45/M
177 Don Potts New Brighton PA 410 52 M 5 50-54 33:25.70 10:47/M
178 Adam Black Beaver Falls PA 237 38 M 11 35-39 33:27.40 10:47/M
179 Michael Kane Aliquippa PA 337 33 M 6 30-34 33:48.30 10:54/M
180 Melanie Kendrew Pittsburgh PA 340 38 F 17 35-39 33:57.60 10:57/M
181 Anna Kalamasz Monaca PA 333 29 F 9 25-29 34:07.00 11:00/M
182 Charles Rentsch Raleigh NC 416 56 M 8 55-59 34:09.10 11:01/M
183 Luke Kendrew Pittsburgh PA 339 12 M 10 1-12 34:12.40 11:02/M
184 Kathy Hemenway Beaver PA 317 72 F 1 70-99 34:15.30 11:03/M
185 Judy Anders Beaver PA 537 59 F 6 55-59 34:43.90 11:12/M
186 Brittany Venetti Bridgeville PA 502 23 F 5 20-24 35:01.80 11:18/M
187 Layla Hapach Beaver PA 311 11 F 12 1-12 35:03.00 11:18/M
188 Dana Wallace Beaver PA 470 0 F 1 0- 0 35:06.00 11:19/M
189 Marie Hapach Beaver PA 312 41 F 6 40-44 35:11.10 11:21/M
190 Bruce Kolder Beaver PA 348 34 M 7 30-34 35:11.80 11:21/M
191 Amy Husk Monaca PA 324 41 F 7 40-44 35:12.60 11:21/M
192 Mary Lou Nees Bethel Park PA 395 69 F 1 65-69 35:24.40 11:25/M
193 Debbie Hall Midland PA 307 53 F 8 50-54 35:29.50 11:27/M
194 Leah Smyda Rochester PA 446 30 F 10 30-34 35:39.30 11:30/M
195 Kara Best Rochester PA 229 33 F 11 30-34 35:39.70 11:30/M
196 Marianne Mantine Beaver PA 500 60 F 3 60-64 35:45.60 11:32/M
197 Michael Smith 443 50 M 6 50-54 35:47.00 11:33/M
198 Linda Burd Aliquippa PA 506 53 F 9 50-54 35:47.10 11:33/M
199 Thayne Barton Ambridge PA 218 8 M 11 1-12 35:48.50 11:33/M
200 Alex Rorrick monaca PA 547 0 M 2 0- 0 35:50.80 11:34/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Amanda Mraovich Monaca PA 501 29 F 10 25-29 35:53.40 11:35/M
202 Corey Miller Beaver PA 383 43 M 12 40-44 36:28.40 11:46/M
203 Abigail Miller Beaver PA 382 7 F 13 1-12 36:28.70 11:46/M
204 Vincent Kane 338 54 M 7 50-54 36:32.00 11:47/M
205 Anthony Lang 354 49 M 9 45-49 37:00.40 11:56/M
206 Aubrie Bibler Midland PA 230 9 F 14 1-12 37:02.20 11:57/M
207 Gary Hall Midland PA 308 54 M 8 50-54 37:02.50 11:57/M
208 Jamie Malloy Beaver PA 367 39 F 18 35-39 37:09.30 11:59/M
209 Ashley Aiken Rochester PA 204 34 F 12 30-34 37:11.50 12:00/M
210 Deborah Bilotto 233 64 F 4 60-64 37:30.70 12:06/M
211 Robert Banks 212 65 M 1 65-69 38:12.20 12:19/M
212 Mike Knox Baden PA 527 34 M 8 30-34 38:32.60 12:26/M
213 Terri Reynolds 417 59 F 7 55-59 39:30.60 12:45/M
214 Michael Rinaldo Cranberry Twp PA 420 38 M 12 35-39 39:47.50 12:50/M
215 Sara Rinaldo Cranberry Twp PA 421 30 F 13 30-34 39:47.90 12:50/M
216 Adam Myers Ellwood City PA 393 34 M 9 30-34 39:53.90 12:52/M
217 Amanda Myers Ellwood City PA 394 34 F 14 30-34 39:54.10 12:52/M
218 Colton Dobson Steubenville OH 273 7 M 12 1-12 39:59.50 12:54/M
219 Ellen Stickles Harmony PA 454 60 F 5 60-64 40:08.40 12:57/M
220 Susan Smith 445 67 F 2 65-69 40:14.50 12:59/M
221 Dennis Baughman 221 65 M 2 65-69 40:26.60 13:03/M
222 Mike Ruby Koppel PA 521 47 M 10 45-49 40:56.30 13:12/M
223 Audrey Gotto Beaver PA 297 50 F 10 50-54 40:56.50 13:12/M
224 Robert Rosinsky Ambridge PA 428 67 M 3 65-69 41:22.00 13:21/M
225 Lynn Mcgovern Aliquippa PA 379 53 F 11 50-54 41:32.80 13:24/M
226 Shay Blinkiewicz Ellwood City PA 238 29 F 11 25-29 41:43.00 13:27/M
227 John Rutkowski Clinton PA 430 52 M 9 50-54 42:54.90 13:50/M
228 Kristen Apple Monaca PA 209 34 F 15 30-34 43:10.40 13:55/M
229 Megan Brimner Aliquippa PA 245 33 F 16 30-34 43:10.40 13:55/M
230 Kalli Sterrett Beaver PA 453 70 F 2 70-99 43:35.20 14:04/M
231 Lindsay Kane Aliquippa PA 336 36 F 19 35-39 43:39.70 14:05/M
232 Bobbi Zuccaro Monaca PA 490 48 F 6 45-49 43:58.80 14:11/M
233 Rachel Hall Beaver Falls PA 309 35 F 20 35-39 44:16.50 14:17/M
234 Thomas Knapp 347 62 M 6 60-64 44:44.90 14:26/M
235 Louise Wright 386 63 F 6 60-64 45:23.90 14:38/M
236 Sarah Cobern Baden PA 255 28 F 12 25-29 46:14.10 14:55/M
237 Timmy Mccall 374 7 M 13 1-12 47:36.30 15:21/M
238 Jacob Grimes 300 0 M 3 0- 0 47:37.20 15:22/M
239 Jeff Grimes 301 0 M 4 0- 0 47:38.00 15:22/M
240 Lori Nowakowski Monaca PA 396 52 F 12 50-54 48:18.70 15:35/M
241 Steven Nowakowski Monaca PA 397 59 M 9 55-59 48:19.30 15:35/M
242 Debbie Prothero Beaver PA 413 52 F 13 50-54 48:20.20 15:35/M
243 Brianna Grimes 299 0 F 2 0- 0 48:20.40 15:35/M
244 Tawnya Persohn Hookstown PA 404 43 F 8 40-44 48:36.80 15:41/M
245 Jasmine Henderson Winston Salem NC 514 22 F 6 20-24 48:42.20 15:43/M
246 Michele Lindemann Beaver PA 359 48 F 7 45-49 48:45.40 15:44/M
247 Robin Culler 266 62 F 7 60-64 49:00.00 15:48/M
248 Jim Culler 264 66 M 4 65-69 49:00.50 15:48/M
249 Herb Wright 385 39 M 13 35-39 49:13.30 15:53/M
250 Tammy Tuccinard Beaver PA 465 42 F 9 40-44 49:14.10 15:53/M
251 Jeff Palaima Imperial PA 399 46 M 11 45-49 49:15.00 15:53/M
252 Jill Curry Johnstown PA 520 45 F 8 45-49 49:15.20 15:53/M
253 Laura Correll Beaver PA 260 57 F 8 55-59 49:25.30 15:56/M
254 Lisa Correll Beaver PA 261 24 F 7 20-24 49:25.60 15:56/M
255 Joe Vular Beaver PA 469 64 M 7 60-64 49:30.30 15:58/M
256 Diane Vular Beaver PA 468 62 F 8 60-64 49:30.50 15:58/M
257 Mike Meers 381 67 M 5 65-69 50:52.80 16:25/M
258 Pete Bilotto 234 65 M 6 65-69 53:31.10 17:16/M
259 Lori Smith Beaver PA 442 57 F 9 55-59 53:39.40 17:18/M
260 Melissa Swogger Monaca PA 461 36 F 21 35-39 53:43.40 17:20/M
261 Tina Henderson Newport NC 513 51 F 14 50-54 53:58.40 17:25/M
262 Rachel Franco Wadsworth OH 289 37 F 22 35-39 54:00.20 17:25/M
263 Jose Franco Wadsworth OH 288 39 M 14 35-39 54:00.30 17:25/M
264 Maria Beech Aliquippa PA 222 42 F 10 40-44 55:27.90 17:53/M
265 Sam Paletta 400 61 M 8 60-64 57:14.20 18:28/M
266 Karen Colella Pittsburgh PA 536 56 F 10 55-59 57:22.70 18:30/M
267 Bonnie Welsh 472 38 F 23 35-39 58:24.70 18:50/M
268 Maddison Welsh 474 14 F 5 13-15 58:25.30 18:51/M
269 Kathy Pettibon Beaver PA 405 59 F 11 55-59 1:00:07.80 19:24/M
270 Karin Zwierzynski Sewickley PA 491 58 F 12 55-59 1:00:11.00 19:25/M
271 Megan Grabski Aliquippa PA 298 58 F 13 55-59 1:00:11.70 19:25/M
272 Darrin Mccall 371 30 M 10 30-34 1:00:49.20 19:37/M
273 Cameron Jonas 326 8 M 14 1-12 1:00:52.10 19:38/M
274 Austin Jonas 325 10 M 15 1-12 1:00:52.40 19:38/M
275 George Jonas 328 31 M 11 30-34 1:00:53.20 19:38/M
276 Erin Jonas 327 29 F 13 25-29 1:01:10.30 19:44/M
277 Amy Cole 256 57 F 14 55-59 1:01:10.40 19:44/M
278 Theresa Perini Beaver PA 505 17 F 6 16-19 1:01:13.70 19:45/M
279 Tammy Rhodes New Brighton PA 419 50 F 15 50-54 1:01:17.00 19:46/M
280 Joseph Rhodes New Brighton PA 418 50 M 10 50-54 1:01:17.10 19:46/M
281 Rachel Grosskoof Beaver PA 512 18 F 7 16-19 1:01:17.20 19:46/M
282 Emily Ledbetter Beaver PA 552 18 F 8 16-19 1:01:30.90 19:50/M
283 Sarah Johnson Beaver PA 550 18 F 9 16-19 1:01:31.50 19:51/M
284 Rich Bloomer round rock TX 553 52 M 11 50-54 1:02:28.50 20:09/M
285 Anna Jane Shally Beaverer PA 439 75 F 3 70-99 1:03:28.50 20:28/M
286 Michael Mccall 373 4 M 16 1-12 1:03:47.70 20:35/M
287 Jessica Mccall 372 32 F 17 30-34 1:04:44.30 20:53/M
288 Michele Grimes 302 0 F 3 0- 0 1:04:46.30 20:54/M
289 Dolores Dowlin 279 80 F 4 70-99 1:05:03.90 20:59/M
290 Leon Dowlin 280 81 M 4 70-99 1:05:04.20 20:59/M