DIANE KELLY MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 19, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kevin Dustin 332 29 M 1 Top Fin 16:40.50 5:23/M
2 BLAKE RISTALL 446 17 M 1 15-19 17:07.10 5:31/M
3 BEN REINKE 447 30 M 1 30-34 19:05.50 6:09/M
4 NATHAN EADIE 434 15 M 2 15-19 19:06.70 6:10/M
5 Cain Pfoutz 384 14 M 1 10-14 19:25.40 6:16/M
6 JULIA DUSTIN 438 28 F 1 Top Fin 19:37.00 6:20/M
7 Troy Shattuck 349 15 M 3 15-19 19:50.90 6:24/M
8 John Page 336 12 M 2 10-14 19:51.70 6:24/M
9 Ryon Flatt 376 14 M 3 10-14 19:51.80 6:24/M
10 Sam Sivak 306 40 M 1 40-44 20:26.80 6:35/M
11 Jessica Norris 368 34 F 1 30-34 21:15.00 6:51/M
12 Jewel Rozanski 366 29 F 1 25-29 21:15.20 6:51/M
13 Jared Varner 352 37 M 1 35-39 21:26.00 6:55/M
14 Trenton Dipold 377 14 M 4 10-14 21:29.90 6:56/M
15 Kayla Giambrone 340 14 F 1 10-14 21:31.70 6:56/M
16 Joe Johnson 312 46 M 1 45-49 21:36.10 6:58/M
17 Joseph Sienkiewicz 318 45 M 2 45-49 21:39.80 6:59/M
18 MICHAEL STENBERG 442 24 M 1 20-24 21:44.00 7:01/M
19 Kurt Swartz 388 25 M 1 25-29 21:44.40 7:01/M
20 Zachary Hart 387 14 M 5 10-14 21:55.10 7:04/M
21 HEATHER ALEXANDER 415 34 F 2 30-34 21:56.10 7:05/M
22 MICHAEL RUSCIOLELLI 429 16 M 4 15-19 22:18.80 7:12/M
23 Dave Drake 314 59 M 1 55-59 22:21.80 7:13/M
24 Tina Roberts 304 51 F 1 50-54 22:22.40 7:13/M
25 Melissa McNett 414 37 F 1 35-39 22:26.90 7:14/M
26 Wesley Miller 411 32 M 2 30-34 22:34.80 7:17/M
27 ANDREW LANDER 418 29 M 2 25-29 22:51.60 7:22/M
28 Tony Gigliotti 301 41 M 2 40-44 22:56.80 7:24/M
29 Andrew Harrington 374 33 M 3 30-34 22:58.80 7:25/M
30 Mike Roudybush 370 39 M 2 35-39 22:59.40 7:25/M
31 EDWARD STEBER 445 32 M 4 30-34 23:11.90 7:29/M
32 Leah Drake 316 16 F 1 15-19 23:12.60 7:29/M
33 West Leithner 331 31 M 5 30-34 23:27.70 7:34/M
34 Michaela Lind 342 16 F 2 15-19 23:34.50 7:36/M
35 SAM HOLT 432 16 M 5 15-19 23:41.40 7:38/M
36 Darbee Harrington 373 32 F 3 30-34 23:47.80 7:40/M
37 Jessie Drake 315 14 F 2 10-14 23:58.00 7:44/M
38 JOSIAH BROMENOUR 441 21 M 2 20-24 23:58.40 7:44/M
39 JUSTIN HUEY 450 23 M 3 20-24 24:00.80 7:45/M
40 Dan Boyer 324 47 M 3 45-49 24:01.60 7:45/M
41 Ella Beaton 399 9 F 1 1- 9 24:11.60 7:48/M
42 Pat Donovan 382 60 M 1 60-64 24:24.50 7:52/M
43 Ryan Ruhe 396 33 M 6 30-34 24:30.00 7:54/M
44 Kenneth Huey 391 58 M 2 55-59 24:30.40 7:54/M
45 David Trimpey 329 57 M 3 55-59 24:30.70 7:54/M
46 Abby Bonfardin 390 16 F 3 15-19 24:32.00 7:55/M
47 Alli Jerman 313 25 F 2 25-29 24:34.00 7:55/M
48 Jim Tomasone 363 56 M 4 55-59 24:44.10 7:59/M
49 Mark Ash 357 63 M 2 60-64 25:19.20 8:10/M
50 Jinelle Salvator 406 38 F 2 35-39 25:24.30 8:12/M
51 Fyanna Wise 317 35 F 3 35-39 25:24.50 8:12/M
52 Tom Hutton 359 56 M 5 55-59 25:28.40 8:13/M
53 MICHELLE ADAMS 444 27 F 3 25-29 25:29.90 8:13/M
54 Margaret Watson 389 25 F 4 25-29 25:40.80 8:17/M
55 Kathryn Spencer 401 36 F 4 35-39 25:41.50 8:17/M
56 DON HANNA 456 54 M 1 50-54 25:44.00 8:18/M
57 Keith Price 358 61 M 3 60-64 25:51.80 8:20/M
58 Cooper Beaton 398 8 M 1 1- 9 25:55.20 8:22/M
59 HEIDI BROWN 443 33 F 4 30-34 26:02.10 8:24/M
60 AIDAN FLANNERY 457 13 M 6 10-14 26:02.30 8:24/M
61 Ally VanOrd 371 27 F 5 25-29 26:02.30 8:24/M
62 Alana Martin 354 42 F 1 40-44 26:06.00 8:25/M
63 JIM EGGLESTON 422 70 M 1 70-99 26:10.50 8:26/M
64 JACOB UNDERCOFLER 453 21 M 4 20-24 26:12.30 8:27/M
65 Storm Sivak 307 13 M 7 10-14 26:19.10 8:29/M
66 Christopher McCauley 330 13 M 8 10-14 26:20.60 8:30/M
67 Joletta Manelick 365 57 F 1 55-59 26:24.80 8:31/M
68 Dj Hahn 341 18 F 4 15-19 26:32.50 8:34/M
69 LINDSEY BERG 458 25 F 6 25-29 26:34.40 8:34/M
70 CLEO NIXON 421 56 M 6 55-59 26:52.90 8:40/M
71 Niaz Ahmed 408 66 M 1 65-69 27:07.40 8:45/M
72 Tessa Boschert 353 38 F 5 35-39 27:07.60 8:45/M
73 Lois Heffner 409 52 F 2 50-54 27:15.60 8:47/M
74 Cindy Price 361 58 F 2 55-59 27:15.70 8:47/M
75 LISA UNDERCOFLER 452 44 F 2 40-44 27:31.10 8:53/M
76 SCOTT UNDERCOFLER 454 48 M 4 45-49 27:31.20 8:53/M
77 Amber Georgakis 326 36 F 6 35-39 28:22.90 9:09/M
78 Linda Sobina 410 38 F 7 35-39 28:25.80 9:10/M
79 JOHN KERSEY 420 60 M 4 60-64 28:31.00 9:12/M
80 Heidi Halcomb 305 27 F 7 25-29 28:48.80 9:17/M
81 Jim Martin 355 55 M 7 55-59 28:53.20 9:19/M
82 Holly Schwind 327 31 F 5 30-34 28:54.10 9:19/M
83 Carter Anderson 311 12 M 9 10-14 29:18.10 9:27/M
84 Wendy Jaworski 385 39 F 8 35-39 29:23.90 9:29/M
85 John Shattuck 350 56 M 8 55-59 29:25.50 9:29/M
86 Laure Ritzert 309 47 F 1 45-49 29:33.90 9:32/M
87 Jerry Ritzert 308 47 M 5 45-49 29:35.30 9:33/M
88 Craig King 402 33 M 7 30-34 29:37.20 9:33/M
89 Tricia Stitzinger 302 31 F 6 30-34 29:41.30 9:35/M
90 Courtney Culp 380 12 F 3 10-14 29:43.60 9:35/M
91 HEATHER STEFFAN 425 40 F 3 40-44 29:45.00 9:36/M
92 Heidi Kell 362 40 F 4 40-44 29:47.90 9:36/M
93 MIKE OLEWINE 424 33 M 8 30-34 29:59.30 9:40/M
94 Joe Hennessy 333 53 M 2 50-54 30:00.90 9:41/M
95 Kathleen Watters 413 49 F 2 45-49 30:35.00 9:52/M
96 Kari Prelog 412 40 F 5 40-44 30:39.50 9:53/M
97 VICKIE EGGLESTON 423 68 F 1 60-69 30:40.30 9:54/M
98 DAVET STORM 433 29 F 8 25-29 30:50.20 9:57/M
99 TRACIE REYNOLDS 427 23 F 1 20-24 30:50.50 9:57/M
100 Ruth Angert 356 61 F 2 60-69 31:01.80 10:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 DICK NICHOLS 437 73 M 2 70-99 31:25.30 10:08/M
102 KELLY VANESSA 428 23 F 2 20-24 31:30.00 10:10/M
103 Rhonda Trimpey 328 52 F 3 50-54 32:32.10 10:30/M
104 Liza Bigelow 379 36 F 9 35-39 32:34.70 10:30/M
105 Krissy Perrin 378 14 F 4 10-14 32:34.80 10:30/M
106 MATT SOWA 455 9 M 2 1- 9 32:39.80 10:32/M
107 Jeffery Lewis 320 41 M 3 40-44 32:40.20 10:32/M
108 Eric Lucks 325 50 M 3 50-54 32:53.70 10:36/M
109 Meloniey Koebley 400 33 F 7 30-34 33:02.20 10:39/M
110 KRYSTE FERGUSON 451 38 F 10 35-39 33:19.20 10:45/M
111 Ann Buerkle 346 60 F 3 60-69 33:25.00 10:47/M
112 LILLY NEWTON 416 8 F 2 1- 9 33:39.70 10:51/M
113 SCOTT NEWTON 417 37 M 3 35-39 33:40.30 10:52/M
114 EMILY BENNETT 449 25 F 9 25-29 33:45.20 10:53/M
115 Christine Smith 319 50 F 4 50-54 33:58.30 10:57/M
116 KAYLA JOHNSON 448 29 F 10 25-29 33:59.90 10:58/M
117 Leslie Varner 351 35 F 11 35-39 34:01.20 10:58/M
118 Frank Peterson 337 49 M 6 45-49 34:10.00 11:01/M
119 Jon Kirkpatrick 343 32 M 9 30-34 34:27.50 11:07/M
120 Alexia Lawson 372 33 F 8 30-34 34:30.00 11:08/M
121 Mindi Culp 381 35 F 12 35-39 34:32.00 11:08/M
122 Deb Notoro 338 53 F 5 50-54 34:39.00 11:11/M
123 Kristen Wright 397 36 F 13 35-39 34:46.40 11:13/M
124 BEN ZAPPA 436 76 M 3 70-99 34:51.60 11:15/M
125 Michelle Confer 348 44 F 6 40-44 35:03.30 11:18/M
126 Tyler Baechtle 405 23 M 5 20-24 35:07.80 11:20/M
127 JILLIAN MANELICK 430 24 F 3 20-24 35:14.10 11:22/M
128 NICOLE CONDRON 435 23 F 4 20-24 35:14.30 11:22/M
129 Elissa Swartz 392 27 F 11 25-29 35:43.80 11:31/M
130 Noelle Hone 407 47 F 3 45-49 35:50.20 11:34/M
131 Karen Hutton 360 54 F 6 50-54 35:59.40 11:36/M
132 Lance VanCise 321 26 M 3 25-29 36:24.00 11:45/M
133 JAMIE FREDERICK 439 40 M 4 40-44 36:25.50 11:45/M
134 Erika Cole 323 39 F 14 35-39 36:25.80 11:45/M
135 Larry VanCise 322 62 M 5 60-64 36:28.50 11:46/M
136 Amanda Hummel 334 36 F 15 35-39 36:36.30 11:48/M
137 Elizabeth Schmader 335 36 F 16 35-39 36:36.50 11:48/M
138 Gracia Clark 345 12 F 5 10-14 36:48.30 11:52/M
139 SARAH FREDERICK 440 38 F 17 35-39 37:26.10 12:05/M
140 TAYLOR KLARK 419 20 F 5 20-24 37:49.70 12:12/M
141 Marcia De La Cerda 386 71 F 1 70-99 37:55.30 12:14/M
142 Kendyl Yarzabek 375 24 F 6 20-24 37:56.00 12:14/M
143 Christine Clark 344 50 F 7 50-54 38:19.40 12:22/M
144 LYDIA TOMASSONI 431 16 F 5 15-19 38:46.70 12:30/M
145 Danielle Cerrie 303 24 F 7 20-24 39:02.10 12:35/M
146 Matthew Kirkpatrick 347 33 M 10 30-34 39:14.70 12:39/M
147 ASHLEY BARR 426 23 F 8 20-24 39:17.90 12:40/M
148 Ashley McLaughlin 310 22 F 9 20-24 40:28.70 13:03/M
149 Marissa Notoro 339 17 F 6 15-19 42:21.00 13:40/M
150 Mary Jo Zubrod 395 52 F 8 50-54 42:26.70 13:41/M
151 Janelle Wagner 403 24 F 10 20-24 43:08.10 13:55/M
152 Alexandra Baechtle 404 23 F 11 20-24 43:19.30 13:58/M
153 Patricia Stanton 393 62 F 4 60-69 48:12.20 15:33/M