DIRT MONSTER TRAIL 5 MILER
5 MILER
Overall Finish List
November 05, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matt Lipsey 786 26 M 1 Top Fin 29:46.43 5:57/M
2 Dalton Kalbaugh 392 15 M 2 Top Fin 32:21.43 6:28/M
3 Derek Clark 298 35 M 3 Top Fin 32:38.39 6:32/M
4 Mike Tait 1976 27 M 1 18-29 33:07.93 6:37/M
5 John Reed Reed 1839 18 M 2 18-29 33:26.19 6:41/M
6 Kenneth Midgley Jr. 900 20 M 3 18-29 33:26.44 6:41/M
7 Andrew Medure 898 17 M 1 1-17 33:38.43 6:44/M
8 Frank Rondinelli 1841 33 M 1 30-39 34:38.76 6:56/M
9 Dominic Wyzomirski 2000 57 M 1 Top Fin 34:47.94 6:57/M
10 Jeremy Kaufmann 394 22 M 4 18-29 35:43.11 7:09/M
11 Andrew Brosius 290 38 M 2 30-39 35:43.12 7:09/M
12 David Dansak 360 40 M 2 Top Fin 36:22.85 7:16/M
13 Bryce Rupp 1932 24 M 5 18-29 37:09.13 7:26/M
14 Matthew Sudak Mars PA 1972 37 M 3 30-39 37:23.69 7:29/M
15 Paul Humphreys 388 42 M 3 Top Fin 37:28.63 7:30/M
16 Tom Kalbaugh 391 47 M 1 40-49 37:34.94 7:31/M
17 David Ruth 1933 31 M 4 30-39 37:50.19 7:34/M
18 Dave Chinchilla 297 56 M 1 50-59 38:09.19 7:38/M
19 Jacqueline Flaherty 374 28 F 1 Top Fin 38:28.44 7:42/M
20 Will Drexler 364 39 M 5 30-39 38:38.69 7:44/M
21 Kellyn Cassell 296 34 M 6 30-39 38:39.94 7:44/M
22 Mike Pacolay 978 28 M 6 18-29 38:43.28 7:45/M
23 Lexi Ambrogi 90 29 F 2 Top Fin 38:48.64 7:46/M
24 Joshua Kaufmann 395 32 M 7 30-39 39:08.75 7:50/M
25 Thomas Donahoe 363 30 M 8 30-39 39:39.19 7:56/M
26 Jody Lobert 793 50 M 2 50-59 39:55.16 7:59/M
27 John Evankovich 372 31 M 9 30-39 40:40.63 8:08/M
28 Jonathan Bost 237 36 M 10 30-39 41:19.19 8:16/M
29 Jeffrey Korber 706 39 M 11 30-39 41:21.18 8:16/M
30 Anthony Monahan 950 44 M 2 40-49 41:29.16 8:18/M
31 Paul Stugardt 1969 45 M 3 40-49 41:29.69 8:18/M
32 Rich Durbin 366 46 M 4 40-49 41:38.19 8:20/M
33 Tim Flaherty 373 52 M 3 50-59 41:57.69 8:23/M
34 Arda Antikacioglu 226 27 M 7 18-29 42:08.59 8:26/M
35 Ben Humberston 387 29 M 8 18-29 42:09.00 8:26/M
36 Alex Lauer 762 49 M 5 40-49 42:10.44 8:26/M
37 Ross Constantino 359 28 M 9 18-29 42:25.89 8:29/M
38 Karla Durnell 367 39 F 3 Top Fin 42:36.15 8:31/M
39 Tim Spang 1964 48 M 6 40-49 42:46.39 8:33/M
40 Chad Hendrickson 386 43 M 7 40-49 43:36.63 8:43/M
41 Tom Butler 293 50 M 4 50-59 43:41.94 8:44/M
42 Mark Knapp 686 55 M 5 50-59 43:59.94 8:48/M
43 Tom Werner 1990 34 M 12 30-39 44:01.68 8:48/M
44 Laura Gailey 375 37 F 1 30-39 44:06.62 8:49/M
45 Thomas Tarka 1977 43 M 8 40-49 44:27.16 8:53/M
46 Kevin Popeck 997 27 M 10 18-29 44:43.56 8:57/M
47 Hannah Vogel 1987 27 F 1 18-29 44:56.56 8:59/M
48 Laura Quinn 1000 26 F 2 18-29 45:04.19 9:01/M
49 Adriana Vega 1983 27 F 3 18-29 45:04.76 9:01/M
50 Gillian Scott 1957 42 F 1 Top Fin 45:12.11 9:02/M
51 Aaron Kopp 699 42 M 9 40-49 45:12.45 9:02/M
52 Carson Kopp 700 12 M 2 1-17 45:12.53 9:02/M
53 Christopher Bovard 240 36 M 13 30-39 45:16.41 9:03/M
54 Edna Spang 1965 48 F 2 Top Fin 45:37.19 9:07/M
55 Karin Monteparte 959 48 F 3 Top Fin 45:51.44 9:10/M
56 Jeff Smith 1962 48 M 10 40-49 45:57.70 9:11/M
57 Jon Bradley 288 42 M 11 40-49 46:10.45 9:14/M
58 Gregory Reed 1719 53 M 6 50-59 46:13.44 9:15/M
59 Amber Clites 300 29 F 4 18-29 46:14.95 9:15/M
60 Jill Knecht 687 31 F 2 30-39 46:16.97 9:15/M
61 Sarah Paladin 979 29 F 5 18-29 46:18.19 9:16/M
62 Dan Tack 1975 50 M 7 50-59 46:26.46 9:17/M
63 Eric McMurry 890 55 M 8 50-59 46:28.96 9:18/M
64 Colin McMurry 895 23 M 11 18-29 46:29.16 9:18/M
65 Marshall Lilly 785 50 M 9 50-59 46:33.69 9:19/M
66 Dan Schuller 1945 42 M 12 40-49 47:58.45 9:36/M
67 Bruce Hall 381 47 M 13 40-49 48:05.67 9:37/M
68 Nicole Lodovico 852 34 F 3 30-39 48:12.20 9:38/M
69 Deanna Mathias 2252 36 F 4 30-39 48:13.86 9:39/M
70 Toni Zona 2220 39 F 5 30-39 48:30.20 9:42/M
71 Jason Borne 236 38 M 14 30-39 48:42.42 9:44/M
72 Brandon Miller 2250 26 M 12 18-29 48:48.35 9:46/M
73 Samantha Dodig 362 27 F 6 18-29 48:55.20 9:47/M
74 Connie Jenkins 390 39 F 6 30-39 48:57.95 9:47/M
75 Claudia Escutia 371 45 F 1 40-49 49:23.85 9:53/M
76 Kathy Klinkner 684 49 F 2 40-49 49:25.88 9:53/M
77 Spencer Clark 2257 43 M 14 40-49 49:29.35 9:54/M
78 Kameron Mayne 889 28 M 13 18-29 49:44.45 9:57/M
79 Erica Blumenschein 233 37 F 7 30-39 49:48.88 9:58/M
80 Dan Harris 384 33 M 15 30-39 49:56.91 9:59/M
81 Michele Lobert 792 47 F 3 40-49 50:24.43 10:05/M
82 Nicole Brown 2251 34 F 8 30-39 50:32.66 10:06/M
83 Laura Lythos 885 46 F 4 40-49 50:41.32 10:08/M
84 Tim Minard 948 57 M 10 50-59 50:43.35 10:09/M
85 Jacqueline Kirich 400 33 F 9 30-39 50:55.68 10:11/M
86 Anna Haensch 380 31 F 10 30-39 51:17.40 10:15/M
87 Chris Traynor 1981 44 F 5 40-49 51:30.70 10:18/M
88 Sal Monteverde 964 23 M 14 18-29 51:38.74 10:20/M
89 Kristina Paris 980 36 F 11 30-39 51:39.37 10:20/M
90 Alexander Moyer 965 24 M 15 18-29 52:07.52 10:25/M
91 Joe Elliott 370 40 M 15 40-49 52:12.20 10:26/M
92 Janet Gregory 378 41 F 6 40-49 52:15.92 10:27/M
93 Sean Sawford 1938 42 M 16 40-49 52:17.95 10:27/M
94 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 291 36 M 16 30-39 52:26.79 10:29/M
95 Natalie Clarke Allison Park PA 299 41 F 7 40-49 52:44.45 10:33/M
96 Larry Davids 361 43 M 17 40-49 52:47.32 10:33/M
97 Suzanne Natter 969 54 F 1 50-59 52:48.74 10:34/M
98 Lauren Schieb 1943 30 F 12 30-39 52:55.45 10:35/M
99 Mike Miller 943 35 M 17 30-39 53:00.25 10:36/M
100 Patricia Neubert 972 64 F 1 60-99 53:31.67 10:42/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Brian Stickler 1968 35 M 18 30-39 53:34.53 10:43/M
102 Vickie Bryant 292 47 F 8 40-49 53:47.95 10:45/M
103 Molly Quinn Venetia PA 999 32 F 13 30-39 54:06.71 10:49/M
104 Claire Miller 2255 27 F 7 18-29 54:23.74 10:53/M
105 NeCole Olson 977 37 F 14 30-39 54:26.60 10:53/M
106 Tom King 399 23 M 16 18-29 54:31.96 10:54/M
107 Marc Pekor 994 32 M 19 30-39 54:48.84 10:58/M
108 Jason Lockard 798 36 M 20 30-39 54:51.91 10:58/M
109 Keith Combs 2253 54 M 11 50-59 54:52.92 10:58/M
110 Sarah Kocsis 697 40 F 9 40-49 54:58.45 11:00/M
111 Eileen Kiley 398 43 F 10 40-49 55:19.64 11:04/M
112 Bob Hudak 2256 50 M 12 50-59 55:33.15 11:07/M
113 Elizabeth Walker-Rupp 1988 45 F 11 40-49 55:36.96 11:07/M
114 Michelle Pekich 991 50 F 2 50-59 55:38.45 11:08/M
115 Lee Kirstein Wexford PA 527 33 M 21 30-39 56:09.64 11:14/M
116 Laura Lesher 777 41 F 12 40-49 56:10.46 11:14/M
117 Joshua Handel 382 26 M 17 18-29 56:11.46 11:14/M
118 Samantha Smelko 1959 33 F 15 30-39 56:26.24 11:17/M
119 Miranda Miller 940 26 F 8 18-29 56:28.48 11:18/M
120 John Edleman 368 65 M 1 60-99 56:58.62 11:24/M
121 Sarah Gross 379 32 F 16 30-39 57:14.65 11:27/M
122 Neal Jacoby 389 41 M 18 40-49 57:16.48 11:27/M
123 Jerry Kemman 397 73 M 2 60-99 57:20.71 11:28/M
124 Frank Piedimonte 996 54 M 13 50-59 57:22.21 11:28/M
125 Kevin Drozin 365 27 M 18 18-29 57:38.21 11:32/M
126 Jennifer Lithgow 787 39 F 17 30-39 58:26.32 11:41/M
127 Andersen Schuller 1947 13 M 3 1-17 58:36.96 11:43/M
128 Rachel Steigerwalt 1966 38 F 18 30-39 58:49.91 11:46/M
129 Mike Flynn 2254 52 M 14 50-59 1:00:07.18 12:01/M
130 Brittany Shreffler 1958 27 F 9 18-29 1:00:15.81 12:03/M
131 Gregory Coni 358 25 M 19 18-29 1:00:41.91 12:08/M
132 David Lockerman 799 64 M 3 60-99 1:00:42.31 12:08/M
133 Eric Wildman 1995 36 M 22 30-39 1:00:44.16 12:09/M
134 Alexis Rzewski 1935 53 M 15 50-59 1:00:46.21 12:09/M
135 Drew Kavelines 396 44 M 19 40-49 1:02:03.96 12:25/M
136 Patty Wardy 1989 25 F 10 18-29 1:03:22.67 12:40/M
137 Debbie Sagan 1936 63 F 2 60-99 1:04:47.41 12:57/M
138 Christina Gillespie 376 31 F 19 30-39 1:06:04.59 13:13/M
139 Katy Caron 295 29 F 11 18-29 1:06:04.72 13:13/M
140 Fiona Wildman 1992 31 F 20 30-39 1:12:43.38 14:33/M
141 Tony Kovatch 760 65 M 4 60-99 1:15:41.22 15:08/M
142 Christina Nagy Spartansburg PA 966 53 F 3 50-59 1:26:20.24 17:16/M
143 Anthony Mauro 888 74 M 5 60-99 1:43:16.13 20:39/M
144 Andrew Karnavas 393 58 M 16 50-59 1:43:16.40 20:39/M