ELLPORT BORO 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 05, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Benjamin English Jackson Center PA 585 31 M 1 Top Fin 17:13.4 5:33/M
2 Curt Bachus Akron OH 354 50 M 2 Top Fin 18:04.0 5:50/M
3 Devin Walsh Lloyd's Racing Team 930 28 M 3 Top Fin 18:23.6 5:56/M
4 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 397 42 M 1 40-44 19:16.7 6:13/M
5 Katie Lutz Cranberry Twp PA 682 19 F 1 Top Fin 19:27.7 6:16/M
6 Carter MacMurdo 946 18 M 1 15-19 19:44.0 6:22/M
7 Herbster Cratty Lloyd's Racing Team 398 52 M 1 50-54 19:52.8 6:25/M
8 Doug Petrik Lloyd's Racing Team 865 34 M 1 30-34 19:54.8 6:25/M
9 John Erdesky III 947 37 M 1 35-39 19:56.0 6:26/M
10 Tony Ford 937 38 M 2 35-39 20:50.4 6:43/M
11 Scott Coulter 951 25 M 1 25-29 20:52.8 6:44/M
12 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood City PA 918 28 F 2 Top Fin 20:57.3 6:45/M
13 Alison Filer 944 18 F 3 Top Fin 21:35.3 6:58/M
14 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 868 50 M 2 50-54 21:56.2 7:05/M
15 David Suber Portersville PA 922 58 M 1 55-59 22:25.7 7:14/M
16 Kathleen Kosmowski Hermitage PA 665 15 F 1 15-19 22:33.4 7:16/M
17 Alyssa Sutton Enon Valley PA 923 36 F 1 35-39 22:35.3 7:17/M
18 Warren Smith Mc Donald PA 920 62 M 1 60-64 22:40.0 7:19/M
19 Jeff Filer 943 37 M 3 35-39 23:00.0 7:25/M
20 RUSSELL HOWELL Hermitage PA 942 32 M 2 30-34 23:01.3 7:25/M
21 Stushica Sadowski 952 25 F 1 25-29 23:08.9 7:28/M
22 David Voland Sr. Portersville PA 928 40 M 2 40-44 23:20.9 7:32/M
23 Stush Sadowski 950 57 M 2 55-59 23:25.7 7:33/M
24 Blake Kelly East Brady PA 661 14 M 1 1-14 23:34.6 7:36/M
25 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 396 35 M 4 35-39 23:38.1 7:37/M
26 Toni Zona Fairview PA 935 38 F 2 35-39 23:41.1 7:38/M
27 Holly Ford 938 32 F 1 30-34 24:17.4 7:50/M
28 Michael Rocco New Kenzington PA 874 37 M 5 35-39 24:37.6 7:56/M
29 Hanna Shaner New Castle PA 914 15 F 2 15-19 24:39.1 7:57/M
30 Randy Brown Hermitage PA 395 58 M 3 55-59 24:40.9 7:57/M
31 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 921 56 F 1 55-59 25:28.1 8:13/M
32 Madeline Spadafore 945 14 F 1 1-14 25:29.6 8:13/M
33 Ben Minett Canonsburg PA 842 37 M 6 35-39 25:35.2 8:15/M
34 Terry Mcghee Beaver Falls PA 835 66 M 1 65-69 26:00.2 8:23/M
35 Angelica Mason 960 41 F 1 40-44 26:02.2 8:24/M
36 Dave Voland Jr. Portersville PA 927 20 M 1 20-24 26:03.9 8:24/M
37 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 352 75 M 1 70-99 26:09.7 8:26/M
38 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 929 71 M 2 70-99 26:29.6 8:33/M
39 Breanna Valvano Ellwood City PA 926 31 F 2 30-34 26:31.4 8:33/M
40 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 394 58 F 2 55-59 26:33.5 8:34/M
41 Vanessa Botti 961 29 F 2 25-29 26:37.0 8:35/M
42 Boone Weatherly Aliquippa PA 931 61 M 2 60-64 26:42.4 8:37/M
43 David Cappello 962 47 M 1 45-49 26:51.3 8:40/M
44 Autumn Heinz Ellwood City PA 631 37 F 3 35-39 26:53.4 8:40/M
45 Gary Sutton Pittsburgh PA 924 60 M 3 60-64 27:12.7 8:46/M
46 Michael Poff 936 70 M 3 70-99 27:19.5 8:49/M
47 Larry Shaner New Castle PA 915 65 M 2 65-69 27:28.9 8:52/M
48 David White Georgetown PA 932 75 M 4 70-99 28:00.8 9:02/M
49 Chloe Kuffer 957 15 F 3 15-19 28:07.2 9:04/M
50 Audra Kosmowski Hermitage PA 663 47 F 1 45-49 28:12.8 9:06/M
51 Paul Johnson 959 69 M 3 65-69 28:28.5 9:11/M
52 Sammy Rocco 963 43 M 3 40-44 28:33.4 9:13/M
53 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 925 57 M 4 55-59 28:42.0 9:15/M
54 Greg Hardin 958 41 M 4 40-44 29:03.5 9:22/M
55 Nathalie Kuffer 956 42 F 2 40-44 29:06.6 9:23/M
56 John Adams New Castle PA 351 61 M 4 60-64 29:12.1 9:25/M
57 Emily Rodenbeck 955 14 F 2 1-14 29:20.3 9:28/M
58 Scott Rodenbeck 954 51 M 3 50-54 29:21.7 9:28/M
59 Joan Schilling Ellwood City PA 875 42 F 3 40-44 29:39.8 9:34/M
60 Leslie Maine Ellwood City PA 690 43 F 4 40-44 29:41.4 9:35/M
61 Michelle Steffler 948 37 F 4 35-39 29:58.0 9:40/M
62 Tara Skeen Hillsville PA 917 33 F 3 30-34 30:18.1 9:46/M
63 Robert Crawford East Brady PA 399 69 M 4 65-69 30:19.3 9:47/M
64 Lenny Yensull Ellwood City PA 934 53 M 4 50-54 30:48.6 9:56/M
65 Ashley Smith Ellwood City PA 919 30 F 4 30-34 31:12.2 10:04/M
66 Dez Csizmadia Butler PA 400 77 M 5 70-99 31:36.1 10:12/M
67 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 671 54 F 1 50-54 32:19.7 10:25/M
68 Kristen Rocco 964 42 F 5 40-44 32:35.1 10:31/M
69 Sherree May Ellwood City PA 829 58 F 3 55-59 32:37.5 10:31/M
70 Heidi Wolanin Butler PA 933 44 F 6 40-44 32:49.5 10:35/M
71 Tara Minett Canonsburg PA 860 33 F 5 30-34 33:04.0 10:40/M
72 Logan Shaner New Castle PA 916 10 M 2 1-14 33:17.3 10:44/M
73 Abbey Shaner New Castle PA 887 13 F 3 1-14 33:18.3 10:45/M
74 Tom Murray 941 73 M 6 70-99 33:22.3 10:46/M
75 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 836 63 M 5 60-64 33:28.2 10:48/M
76 David Steffler 949 38 M 7 35-39 36:16.7 11:42/M
77 Sandy Lumley Portersville PA 677 35 F 5 35-39 38:23.3 12:23/M
78 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 662 50 F 2 50-54 41:07.0 13:16/M
79 Russ Hall New Castle PA 602 72 M 7 70-99 45:36.3 14:43/M
80 Carmen Corazza 953 87 M 8 70-99 54:28.0 17:34/M
81 Chris Bamberger 940 52 F 3 50-54 54:32.1 17:35/M
82 Colby Bomberger 939 17 M 2 15-19 54:34.2 17:36/M
83 Robyn Acock Darlington PA 333 25 F 3 25-29 57:34.1 18:34/M
84 Debra Acock Darlington PA 81 58 F 4 55-59 1:01:10.0 19:44/M