FORD CITY HEART & SOLE
Overall Finish List
August 27, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
DUATHLON INDIVIDUAL
-Age Group-- -------- RUN -------- ------- BIKE ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Joseph Pershina 743 22 M 1Top Fin 1 20:23.10 6:35 1 13:45.80 2:45 34:08.90
2 Jim Eisenheimer 713 53 M 2Top Fin 2 21:14.60 6:51 2 14:13.80 2:51 35:28.40
3 Maria Catone 707 20 F 1Top Fin 3 23:13.70 7:29 3 16:23.80 3:17 39:37.50
4 Mike Cowser 708 44 M 3Top Fin 4 24:00.90 7:45 7 18:18.20 3:40 42:19.10
5 John Snyder 733 59 M 1 55-59 5 25:52.80 8:21 6 17:48.90 3:34 43:41.70
6 John Tensuan 745 43 M 1 40-44 7 28:47.00 9:17 4 17:10.30 3:26 45:57.30
7 Gary Shiring 730 50 M 1 50-54 6 27:38.50 8:55 8 18:33.00 3:43 46:11.50
8 Jennifer Prazenica 728 44 F 2Top Fin 10 31:18.3010:06 9 19:23.20 3:53 50:41.50
9 Timothy Welsh 738 46 M 1 45-49 9 30:54.70 9:58 10 20:10.90 4:02 51:05.60
10 Alena Gourley 715 35 F 3Top Fin 8 29:06.80 9:23 13 22:05.20 4:25 51:12.00
11 Kristen Jones 717 25 F 1 25-29 13 33:41.4010:52 5 17:37.30 3:31 51:18.70
12 Andrea Nonne 758 38 F 1 35-39 11 31:42.0010:14 11 21:07.10 4:13 52:49.10
13 Kim Beham 747 50 F 1 50-54 12 33:04.3010:40 15 22:48.14 4:34 55:52.44
14 Amy Farr 714 45 F 1 45-49 14 34:06.7011:00 14 22:25.00 4:29 56:31.70
15 Michelle Belak 701 52 F 2 50-54 16 35:21.7011:24 12 21:14.60 4:15 56:36.30
16 Robert Crawford 709 69 M 1 65-69 15 34:39.3011:11 17 24:48.60 4:58 59:27.90
17 Lulu Lazar 719 55 F 1 55-59 17 37:34.0012:07 16 24:16.90 4:51 1:01:50.90
18 Sonja Vanzal 737 67 F 1 65-69 18 38:49.5012:31 18 32:14.70 6:27 1:11:04.20
DUATHLON RELAY
-Age Group-- -------- RUN -------- ------- BIKE ------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 TEAM EVERLAST 750 0 M 1 0-99 2 21:08.90 6:49 1 14:24.20 2:53 35:33.10
2 TEAM RUBY 736 0 M 2 0-99 1 20:32.30 6:37 5 16:34.40 3:19 37:06.70
3 TEAM DIRTY HARRYS 755 0 M 3 0-99 3 24:36.10 7:56 4 15:47.10 3:09 40:23.20
4 TEAM SEE 729 0 M 4 0-99 5 26:00.20 8:23 3 15:44.30 3:09 41:44.50
5 TEAM MORRIS 722 0 M 5 0-99 4 24:50.20 8:01 7 22:30.80 4:30 47:21.00
6 TEAM BOWSER 703 0 M 6 0-99 8 33:11.7010:42 2 15:16.70 3:03 48:28.40
7 TEAM E SQUARED 711 0 M 7 0-99 7 31:39.6010:13 6 18:06.90 3:37 49:46.50
8 TEAM MYSTIC 757 0 M 8 0-99 6 29:03.10 9:22 8 23:31.30 4:42 52:34.40