GABRIEL LEE FRIEDLINE MEMORIAL RUN
5K WALK
Overall Finish List
May 28, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Marcy Veach Hopewell PA 1202 F 1 Top Fin 42:33.73 13:44/M
2 Jane Donahue 998 53 F 2 Top Fin 43:10.77 13:55/M
3 Jacob Tear 1560 8 M 1 Top Fin 43:51.27 14:09/M
4 BJ Mihelcic 1517 41 M 2 Top Fin 43:51.67 14:09/M
5 Jeannie Fleegle 999 38 F 3 Top Fin 46:09.81 14:53/M
6 Larissa Cooper 1204 13 F 1 0-99 48:05.40 15:31/M
7 Molly Miller 1526 9 F 2 0-99 48:26.30 15:37/M
8 Melissa Cooper 994 45 F 3 0-99 48:26.70 15:37/M
9 Christie Miller 1525 40 F 4 0-99 48:27.31 15:38/M
10 Debra Traup 1564 61 F 5 0-99 51:03.81 16:28/M
11 Giles Westrick 1582 6 M 3 Top Fin 53:51.56 17:22/M
12 Aimee Westrick-Willett 1593 41 F 6 0-99 53:52.25 17:23/M
13 Emily Mihelcic 1518 9 F 7 0-99 55:50.47 18:01/M
14 Maggie Tear 1561 7 F 8 0-99 55:50.69 18:01/M
15 Gavin Custer Cleveland OH 1210 24 M 1 0-99 56:48.23 18:19/M
16 Duane Novotny 1533 64 M 2 0-99 57:22.38 18:30/M
17 Bill Zimmerman 1598 66 M 3 0-99 57:34.80 18:34/M
18 Johnny Bihun 929 8 M 4 0-99 58:15.34 18:47/M
19 Dale Bihun 922 37 M 5 0-99 58:49.78 18:58/M
20 Isabella Bihun 926 6 F 9 0-99 58:50.30 18:59/M
21 Ariane Bihun 921 36 F 10 0-99 58:55.92 19:00/M
22 Tina Warel Central City PA 1208 60 F 11 0-99 58:58.30 19:01/M
23 Darren Jones 1123 38 M 6 0-99 1:00:18.51 19:27/M
24 Erin Hensler Huntingdon PA 1160 32 F 12 0-99 1:01:28.38 19:50/M
25 Amanda Brumbaugh Everett PA 1191 32 F 13 0-99 1:01:28.44 19:50/M
26 Cynthia Fochtman 1001 50 F 14 0-99 1:01:29.65 19:50/M
27 Renae Tear 1563 38 F 15 0-99 1:01:50.55 19:57/M
28 Lisa Mihelcic 1519 37 F 16 0-99 1:01:50.86 19:57/M
29 Jessica Hershberger 1066 19 F 17 0-99 1:01:52.71 19:57/M
30 Hunter Stoe 1556 17 M 7 0-99 1:01:52.71 19:57/M
31 Joni Hershberger 1073 49 F 18 0-99 1:01:52.71 19:57/M
32 Wendy Straky Central City PA 1190 56 F 19 0-99 1:04:46.55 20:54/M
33 Karen Custer Cleveland OH 1209 F 20 0-99 1:04:46.78 20:54/M
34 Tim Custer Cleveland OH 1207 56 M 8 0-99 1:04:47.99 20:54/M
35 Mary Cassler 991 46 F 21 0-99 1:04:56.21 20:57/M
36 Holly Jones 1126 39 F 22 0-99 1:05:01.30 20:58/M
37 Delores Mitchell 1527 27 F 23 0-99 1:05:03.55 20:59/M
38 Jason Buterbaugh 986 34 M 9 0-99 1:05:04.20 20:59/M
39 Megan Buterbaugh 987 31 F 24 0-99 1:05:04.40 20:59/M
40 Dustin Brokaw 983 31 M 10 0-99 1:05:05.28 21:00/M
41 Robin Hogenmiller 1095 31 F 25 0-99 1:07:13.76 21:41/M
42 John Hogenmiller 1083 35 M 11 0-99 1:07:14.78 21:41/M
43 Teresa Ames 1155 42 F 26 0-99 1:08:12.39 22:00/M
44 Phyllis Picoulas 1537 62 F 27 0-99 1:10:16.35 22:40/M
45 Jamie Bubner 985 36 F 28 0-99 1:10:16.76 22:40/M
46 Von Jones 1129 45 M 12 0-99 1:11:04.51 22:55/M
47 Deb Novotny 1532 61 F 29 0-99 1:11:08.97 22:57/M
48 Trish Morningstar James Creek PA 1196 31 F 30 0-99 1:13:27.79 23:42/M
49 Vicki Mazur North Versailles P 1157 42 F 31 0-99 1:13:42.30 23:46/M
50 Niomie Collins 993 60 F 32 0-99 1:13:42.91 23:46/M