GET FIT FAMILIES REINDEER MILE
MILE
Overall Finish List
December 03, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zach Leachman Mars PA 67 15 M 1 Top Fin 5:12.38 5:12/M
2 Mike Fugate Sewickley PA 33 26 M 2 Top Fin 5:44.38 5:44/M
3 Zac Baker Harmony PA 2 13 M 3 Top Fin 5:53.88 5:53/M
4 C J Singleton Butler PA 2615 12 M 1 11-12 5:54.11 5:54/M
5 Peter Kaup 2604 54 M 1 50-59 6:13.38 6:13/M
6 Maddie Gagnon Mars PA 34 13 F 1 Top Fin 6:19.54 6:19/M
7 Noah Petersen 98 12 M 2 11-12 6:34.24 6:34/M
8 Alexandra Gongas St. Kilian 39 10 F 2 Top Fin 6:44.57 6:44/M
9 Dianne Zalenski Cranberry Township 142 43 F 3 Top Fin 6:52.69 6:52/M
10 Owen Schessler Mars PA 116 12 M 3 11-12 6:53.12 6:53/M
11 Canaan Sauers St. Gregory 107 10 M 1 9-10 6:53.71 6:53/M
12 Sam West Get Fit Families 2601 10 M 2 9-10 6:55.33 6:55/M
13 Elizabeth Hunkele 49 12 F 1 11-12 6:57.37 6:57/M
14 Koven Johnson 57 10 M 3 9-10 7:21.80 7:21/M
15 Angelina Hunkele 47 10 F 1 9-10 7:25.87 7:25/M
16 Jackson Stewart 124 8 M 1 7- 8 7:31.88 7:31/M
17 Ariel Orr Wexford PA 89 10 F 2 9-10 7:49.13 7:49/M
18 David Miller 80 48 M 1 40-49 7:56.88 7:56/M
19 Jimmy Erfort St. Gregory 27 9 M 4 9-10 7:59.88 7:59/M
20 Meryn Zangaro Greensburg PA 149 11 F 2 11-12 8:02.62 8:02/M
21 Daniel Zangaro Greensburg PA 148 32 M 1 30-39 8:02.62 8:02/M
22 Ryan Steigerwald Get Fit Families 123 12 M 4 11-12 8:05.26 8:05/M
23 Riley Perry Get Fit Families P 95 8 F 1 7- 8 8:05.26 8:05/M
24 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families P 96 12 F 3 11-12 8:05.26 8:05/M
25 Bella Kling 2621 10 F 3 9-10 8:07.29 8:07/M
26 Carly Cravotta Get Fit Families 19 10 F 4 9-10 8:10.13 8:10/M
27 Naiomi Sauers 110 9 F 5 9-10 8:18.38 8:18/M
28 Judah Sauers St. Gregory 108 6 M 1 5- 6 8:34.34 8:34/M
29 Brynn Zangaro Greensburg PA 146 8 F 2 7- 8 8:35.57 8:35/M
30 Ryan Rattigan 102 7 M 2 7- 8 8:39.62 8:39/M
31 Carter Warnes 2636 10 M 5 9-10 8:45.68 8:45/M
32 Mike Warnes 2634 41 M 2 40-49 8:46.49 8:46/M
33 Ainsley McClane Cranberry Township 71 12 F 4 11-12 8:56.86 8:56/M
34 Addison McLane Cranberry Township 76 10 F 6 9-10 8:58.38 8:58/M
35 Aislyn Schessler Mars PA 113 6 F 1 5- 6 9:00.53 9:00/M
36 Bill Schessler Mars PA 114 48 M 3 40-49 9:01.34 9:01/M
37 Ann Cheman Harmony PA 12 65 F 1 60-69 9:02.75 9:02/M
38 Dale Johnson S Park PA 2629 62 M 1 60-69 9:03.63 9:03/M
39 Avery Orr Wexford PA 90 9 F 7 9-10 9:11.88 9:11/M
40 Annelise Dykstra Cranberry Twp PA 24 7 F 3 7- 8 9:22.47 9:22/M
41 Lindsay Stewart 125 34 F 1 30-39 9:23.38 9:23/M
42 Madeline Huttman 54 7 F 4 7- 8 9:52.13 9:52/M
43 Taylor Huttman 55 5 F 2 5- 6 9:54.13 9:54/M
44 Gianni Karnes 59 7 M 3 7- 8 10:05.53 10:05/M
45 Sue Milann 78 43 F 1 40-49 10:06.54 10:06/M
46 Chris Hughes Gibsonia PA 2632 37 M 2 30-39 10:09.88 10:09/M
47 Megan Hughes Gibsonia PA 2631 7 F 5 7- 8 10:11.60 10:11/M
48 Jamie Cravotta 20 6 M 2 5- 6 10:15.38 10:15/M
49 Addison Cravotta Get Fit Families 17 7 F 6 7- 8 10:17.28 10:17/M
50 Amy Cravotta 18 41 F 2 40-49 10:17.38 10:17/M
51 Keelin Schessler Mars PA 115 9 F 8 9-10 10:26.38 10:26/M
52 Colin Hunzeker Get Fit Families 51 8 M 4 7- 8 10:38.85 10:38/M
53 Charlie Kling 63 5 M 3 5- 6 11:01.80 11:01/M
54 Erin Kling 2622 34 F 2 30-39 11:02.40 11:02/M
55 Jackson Huttman 52 3 M 1 1- 4 11:08.29 11:08/M
56 Leigh Huttman 53 37 F 3 30-39 11:09.32 11:09/M
57 Avery Zangaro 145 3 F 1 1- 4 11:09.88 11:09/M
58 Shawna Johnson 58 43 F 3 40-49 11:10.33 11:10/M
59 Sara Hughes Gibsonia PA 2633 37 F 4 30-39 12:28.63 12:28/M
60 Shannon Warnes 136 38 F 5 30-39 12:41.63 12:41/M
61 Emily Warnes 2635 7 F 7 7- 8 12:42.27 12:42/M
62 Gabriel Kukkonan Zelienople PA 2613 5 M 4 5- 6 12:48.13 12:48/M
63 Charlie Dykstra Cranberry Twp PA 25 10 M 6 9-10 13:15.39 13:15/M
64 Melissa Dykstra Cranberry Twp PA 26 38 F 6 30-39 13:15.39 13:15/M