Male 12 to 13
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Zac Baker 4 13 1 3:29.10 1 12:29.70 2 10:49.80 26:48.60
2 2 Hunter Fetterhoff 50 13 2 3:41.20 3 13:43.70 1 10:14.90 27:39.80
3 5 Noah Petersen 8 12 5 4:42.70 2 13:36.20 4 11:09.20 29:28.10
4 6 Owen Schessler 11 12 3 4:14.30 5 14:59.20 3 11:04.10 30:17.60
5 10 Joseph Harmanos 10 12 4 4:34.00 4 14:45.70 5 12:03.60 31:23.30
6 15 Ben Capozzi 9 12 6 4:57.70 6 16:55.50 6 14:11.00 36:04.20
Male 14 to 16
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Mitchell Breathauer 1 15 1 3:48.10 1 14:32.10 2 12:19.30 30:39.50
2 9 Ethan Depew 52 15 2 4:37.90 3 15:44.50 1 10:50.40 31:12.80
3 13 Andrew Meyers 2 14 3 4:45.90 2 15:19.60 3 13:10.60 33:16.10
HEAT 2
Female 8 to 9
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Lucy Hartle 19 9 1 3:30.70 1 8:58.00 1 10:09.00 22:37.70
2 13 Elaina Donahue 30 8 3 5:06.10 4 11:35.00 2 11:06.60 27:47.70
3 16 Addison Forde 29 8 4 5:16.90 3 11:25.50 3 14:55.40 31:37.80
Female 10 to 11
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Hannah Fetterhoff 51 11 1 3:43.00 1 10:12.60 1 7:45.90 21:41.50
2 9 Alexandra Gongas 17 10 3 4:49.50 3 11:52.50 3 9:19.20 26:01.20
3 11 Angelina Hunkele 16 10 5 5:47.40 2 11:31.90 2 9:14.80 26:34.10
4 12 Maggie Adkins 18 10 2 4:46.00 4 11:59.20 4 9:51.70 26:36.90
5 15 Ella Butterfield 15 10 4 5:15.20 5 12:20.30 5 12:19.80 29:55.30
Male 8 to 9
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Ben Keefer 26 9 1 2:29.10 1 6:28.60 1 8:39.00 17:36.70
2 2 Ryder Fetterhoff 49 8 2 3:02.00 2 6:28.90 2 9:47.30 19:18.20
3 4 Lucien Guillon 24 9 3 3:29.80 4 7:15.10 3 11:06.70 21:51.60
4 5 Cooper Bedilion 31 8 4 3:52.30 3 7:11.60 4 11:12.30 22:16.20
5 7 Joseph Pietro 25 9 5 4:30.40 5 8:37.50 5 11:22.60 24:30.50
Male 10 to 11
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Ryan Steigerwald 14 11 2 6:03.30 1 11:06.80 1 8:41.00 25:51.10
2 10 Samuel West 21 10 1 5:40.50 2 11:43.20 2 9:09.00 26:32.70
3 14 Caleb Dolan 23 10 3 29:29.50 29:29.50
HEAT 3
Female 6 to 7
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Gracie Hartle 34 7 1 2:36.40 1 8:50.70 1 6:19.30 17:46.40
2 5 Layni Watson 32 7 3 3:20.20 2 10:15.20 2 7:59.20 21:34.60
3 9 Avery Forde 41 6 4 4:03.30 3 13:00.00 4 8:26.20 25:29.50
4 11 Anna Morris 40 6 5 4:09.00 4 18:48.90 3 8:26.20 31:24.10
Male 6 to 7
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Brady Hunkele 37 7 1 2:51.20 1 6:58.50 1 5:42.90 15:32.60
2 3 Max Colangelo 35 7 2 3:44.80 2 7:51.10 3 6:15.40 17:51.30
3 4 Garrett Banyay 36 7 6 4:33.20 3 10:30.40 2 6:11.20 21:14.80
4 6 Kyle Klingensmith 42 6 4 3:56.00 4 10:56.30 7 8:31.20 23:23.50
5 7 Gabriel Dolan 39 7 3 3:50.30 6 12:11.20 5 7:40.40 23:41.90
6 8 Trey Houser 53 6 7 4:33.30 5 12:07.00 6 8:08.80 24:49.10
7 10 Judah Dolan 38 7 5 4:13.10 7 13:47.80 4 7:40.20 25:41.10
HEAT 4
Female 1 to 5
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Aislyn Schessler 43 5 2 2:37.90 1 6:01.00 1 4:02.50 12:41.40
2 3 Madison Bedilion 54 5 1 2:14.70 2 7:48.30 2 4:14.90 14:17.90
Male 1 to 5
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Enzo Watson 44 5 1 2:24.70 2 5:48.70 3 4:38.00 12:51.40
2 4 Liam Dolan 46 5 3 3:29.20 1 4:59.30 4 6:50.40 15:18.90
3 5 Alex Lauer 45 5 2 2:52.00 3 13:06.10 1 3:56.70 19:54.80
4 6 Graham Platt 47 4 4 4:09.40 4 18:01.80 2 4:35.80 26:47.00