ZELIENOPLE YOUTH TRIATHLON
Overall Finish List
June 18, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
HEAT 1
-Age Group-- ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Zac Baker 4 13 M 1 12-13 2 3:29.10 1 12:29.70 3 10:49.80 26:48.60
2 Hunter Fetterhoff 50 13 M 2 12-13 3 3:41.20 3 13:43.70 1 10:14.90 27:39.80
3 Ansley Haught 3 13 F 1 12-13 1 3:19.70 4 13:48.20 8 11:20.60 28:28.50
4 Alaina Hicks 7 12 F 2 12-13 5 4:13.40 5 14:08.00 2 10:48.80 29:10.20
5 Noah Petersen 8 12 M 3 12-13 12 4:42.70 2 13:36.20 7 11:09.20 29:28.10
6 Owen Schessler 11 12 M 4 12-13 6 4:14.30 9 14:59.20 6 11:04.10 30:17.60
7 Layne Haught 22 10 M 1 10-11 7 4:16.70 13 15:21.80 5 10:54.50 30:33.00
8 Mitchell Breathauer 1 15 M 1 14-16 4 3:48.10 6 14:32.10 12 12:19.30 30:39.50
9 Ethan Depew 52 15 M 2 14-16 11 4:37.90 14 15:44.50 4 10:50.40 31:12.80
10 Joseph Harmanos 10 12 M 5 12-13 9 4:34.00 8 14:45.70 9 12:03.60 31:23.30
11 Eliza Matusek 6 12 F 3 12-13 10 4:36.80 7 14:45.60 10 12:15.80 31:38.20
12 Lizzie Hunkele 12 11 F 1 10-11 15 5:01.40 11 15:12.00 11 12:18.80 32:32.20
13 Andrew Meyers 2 14 M 3 14-16 13 4:45.90 12 15:19.60 13 13:10.60 33:16.10
14 Rachel Smith 48 12 F 4 12-13 8 4:25.90 10 15:01.20 15 13:51.30 33:18.40
15 Ben Capozzi 9 12 M 6 12-13 14 4:57.70 15 16:55.50 16 14:11.00 36:04.20
16 Kira Meyers 5 12 F 5 12-13 16 5:22.10 16 18:18.80 14 13:24.10 37:05.00
HEAT 2
-Age Group-- ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Ben Keefer 26 9 M 1 8- 9 1 2:29.10 1 6:28.60 2 8:39.00 17:36.70
2 Ryder Fetterhoff 49 8 M 2 8- 9 2 3:02.00 2 6:28.90 7 9:47.30 19:18.20
3 Hannah Fetterhoff 51 11 F 1 10-11 5 3:43.00 7 10:12.60 1 7:45.90 21:41.50
4 Lucien Guillon 24 9 M 3 8- 9 3 3:29.80 4 7:15.10 11 11:06.70 21:51.60
5 Cooper Bedilion 31 8 M 4 8- 9 6 3:52.30 3 7:11.60 12 11:12.30 22:16.20
6 Lucy Hartle 19 9 F 1 8- 9 4 3:30.70 6 8:58.00 9 10:09.00 22:37.70
7 Joseph Pietro 25 9 M 5 8- 9 7 4:30.40 5 8:37.50 13 11:22.60 24:30.50
8 Ryan Steigerwald 14 11 M 1 10-11 15 6:03.30 8 11:06.80 3 8:41.00 25:51.10
9 Alexandra Gongas 17 10 F 2 10-11 9 4:49.50 13 11:52.50 6 9:19.20 26:01.20
10 Samuel West 21 10 M 2 10-11 13 5:40.50 12 11:43.20 4 9:09.00 26:32.70
11 Angelina Hunkele 16 10 F 3 10-11 14 5:47.40 10 11:31.90 5 9:14.80 26:34.10
12 Maggie Adkins 18 10 F 4 10-11 8 4:46.00 14 11:59.20 8 9:51.70 26:36.90
13 Elaina Donahue 30 8 F 2 8- 9 10 5:06.10 11 11:35.00 10 11:06.60 27:47.70
14 Caleb Dolan 23 10 M 3 10-11 16 29:29.50 29:29.50
15 Ella Butterfield 15 10 F 5 10-11 11 5:15.20 15 12:20.30 14 12:19.80 29:55.30
16 Addison Forde 29 8 F 3 8- 9 12 5:16.90 9 11:25.50 15 14:55.40 31:37.80
HEAT 3
-Age Group-- ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Brady Hunkele 37 7 M 1 6- 7 2 2:51.20 1 6:58.50 1 5:42.90 15:32.60
2 Gracie Hartle 34 7 F 1 6- 7 1 2:36.40 3 8:50.70 4 6:19.30 17:46.40
3 Max Colangelo 35 7 M 2 6- 7 4 3:44.80 2 7:51.10 3 6:15.40 17:51.30
4 Garrett Banyay 36 7 M 3 6- 7 10 4:33.20 5 10:30.40 2 6:11.20 21:14.80
5 Layni Watson 32 7 F 2 6- 7 3 3:20.20 4 10:15.20 7 7:59.20 21:34.60
6 Kyle Klingensmith 42 6 M 4 6- 7 6 3:56.00 6 10:56.30 11 8:31.20 23:23.50
7 Gabriel Dolan 39 7 M 5 6- 7 5 3:50.30 8 12:11.20 6 7:40.40 23:41.90
8 Trey Houser 53 6 M 6 6- 7 11 4:33.30 7 12:07.00 8 8:08.80 24:49.10
9 Avery Forde 41 6 F 3 6- 7 7 4:03.30 9 13:00.00 9 8:26.20 25:29.50
10 Judah Dolan 38 7 M 7 6- 7 9 4:13.10 10 13:47.80 5 7:40.20 25:41.10
11 Anna Morris 40 6 F 4 6- 7 8 4:09.00 11 18:48.90 10 8:26.20 31:24.10
HEAT 4
-Age Group-- ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Aislyn Schessler 43 5 F 1 1- 5 3 2:37.90 3 6:01.00 2 4:02.50 12:41.40
2 Enzo Watson 44 5 M 1 1- 5 2 2:24.70 2 5:48.70 5 4:38.00 12:51.40
3 Madison Bedilion 54 5 F 2 1- 5 1 2:14.70 4 7:48.30 3 4:14.90 14:17.90
4 Liam Dolan 46 5 M 2 1- 5 5 3:29.20 1 4:59.30 6 6:50.40 15:18.90
5 Alex Lauer 45 5 M 3 1- 5 4 2:52.00 5 13:06.10 1 3:56.70 19:54.80
6 Graham Platt 47 4 M 4 1- 5 6 4:09.40 6 18:01.80 4 4:35.80 26:47.00