GROVE CITY COLLEGE INVITE MEN
MEN
Overall Finish List
September 01, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Dan Cheung ALLEGHENY 429 4 M 15:15.39 4:55/M
2 Carter Smith ALLEGHENY 463 3 M 15:19.78 4:56/M
3 Daniel Christiansen GROVE CITY 522 4 M 15:29.78 5:00/M
4 John Hughes ALLEGHENY 446 3 M 15:39.94 5:03/M
5 Randy Violette ALLEGHENY 479 4 M 15:48.40 5:06/M
6 Emmett Barr ALLEGHENY 352 4 M 16:00.69 5:10/M
7 Nick McClure GROVE CITY 555 3 M 16:04.29 5:11/M
8 Louis McUmber ALLEGHENY 461 2 M 16:05.78 5:11/M
9 Ryan Budnik GROVE CITY 520 2 M 16:20.24 5:16/M
10 Justin Koch ALLEGHENY 460 4 M 16:27.95 5:18/M
11 Brandon Wise GROVE CITY 606 4 M 16:29.97 5:19/M
12 Andrew Mascio GROVE CITY 546 4 M 16:39.52 5:22/M
13 Gabe Imhof GROVE CITY 534 4 M 16:42.77 5:23/M
14 Ben Evans ALLEGHENY 438 3 M 16:47.54 5:25/M
15 Mason Klopp WAYNESBURG 506 1 M 16:52.44 5:26/M
16 Caleb Enis ALLEGHENY 437 3 M 16:53.14 5:27/M
17 Seth Conard ALLEGHENY 430 1 M 16:54.79 5:27/M
18 Gabe Herbst ALLEGHENY 441 1 M 16:55.79 5:27/M
19 Christian Geer ALLEGHENY 440 1 M 17:03.29 5:30/M
20 Anthony Schifano GROVE CITY 586 2 M 17:04.54 5:30/M
21 Travis Mattson GROVE CITY 551 3 M 17:05.55 5:31/M
22 Ben Slack-Foust ALLEGHENY 462 1 M 17:05.95 5:31/M
23 Caleb Byron ALLEGHENY 427 4 M 17:06.15 5:31/M
24 Cody Nail WAYNESBURG 510 4 M 17:09.21 5:32/M
25 Matthew Werner GROVE CITY 605 2 M 17:19.79 5:35/M
26 Michael Martin GROVE CITY 543 1 M 17:23.47 5:36/M
27 Luke Kellet ALLEGHENY 459 1 M 17:24.64 5:37/M
28 Blakeley Ettien WAYNESBURG 500 1 M 17:29.95 5:38/M
29 Jared Scott WAYNESBURG 512 1 M 17:32.58 5:39/M
30 Michael Cappelli WAYNESBURG 499 1 M 17:33.42 5:40/M
31 Hector Ibarra ALLEGHENY 450 1 M 17:36.79 5:41/M
32 Bryce Nelson GROVE CITY 574 3 M 17:38.68 5:41/M
33 N. Alex Spiro ALLEGHENY 472 1 M 17:39.71 5:42/M
34 Michael Phillips GROVE CITY 578 1 M 17:39.79 5:42/M
35 John Clark THIEL 491 4 M 17:43.82 5:43/M
36 Joshua Risinger GROVE CITY 583 1 M 18:11.28 5:52/M
37 Christian McElhaney THIEL 495 3 M 18:18.78 5:54/M
38 Justin Simmons WAYNESBURG 518 4 M 18:20.54 5:55/M
39 Eric Casey THIEL 490 2 M 18:28.99 5:57/M
40 Andrew Kingan WAYNESBURG 812 0 M 18:37.52 6:00/M
41 Justin Walter THIEL 498 2 M 19:17.55 6:13/M
42 Drew Brueckl THIEL 485 2 M 20:01.87 6:27/M