GROVE CITY COLLEGE INVITE WOMEN
WOMEN
Overall Finish List
September 01, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Monica Patrick ALLEGHENY 640 4 F 18:26.60 5:57/M
2 Rachel Martin GROVE CITY 736 2 F 18:33.30 5:59/M
3 Sarah Jane Guillaume ALLEGHENY 627 4 F 18:35.32 6:00/M
4 Emily Forner ALLEGHENY 625 2 F 18:50.38 6:05/M
5 Lydia Keiper GROVE CITY 715 4 F 19:02.37 6:08/M
6 Sarah Hevener ALLEGHENY 628 2 F 19:13.16 6:12/M
7 Katie Latimer WAYNESBURG 671 4 F 19:30.24 6:17/M
8 Heidi Hoffman GROVE CITY 713 1 F 19:31.86 6:18/M
9 Olivia Mamula ALLEGHENY 639 3 F 19:32.62 6:18/M
10 Emily Latimer WAYNESBURG 674 3 F 19:33.37 6:18/M
11 Summer Wark THIEL 649 4 F 19:35.11 6:19/M
12 Abigail Schmader GROVE CITY 761 1 F 19:51.83 6:24/M
13 Joy Brown ALLEGHENY 615 1 F 19:54.71 6:25/M
14 Taylor Clarkson WAYNESBURG 654 1 F 19:55.87 6:25/M
15 Katie Thompson WAYNESBURG 693 1 F 19:56.11 6:26/M
16 Darby Anderson ALLEGHENY 611 4 F 19:58.36 6:26/M
17 Malarie Yoder WAYNESBURG 708 1 F 20:14.58 6:32/M
18 Ariel Rittenhouse ALLEGHENY 641 3 F 20:14.62 6:32/M
19 Mary Beth Cunningham WAYNESBURG 655 1 F 20:15.80 6:32/M
20 Jacelyn Alberts ALLEGHENY 610 1 F 20:19.29 6:33/M
21 Elisabeth Bell GROVE CITY 710 1 F 20:25.33 6:35/M
22 Emily Kruse GROVE CITY 727 1 F 20:29.85 6:36/M
23 Sarah Shapley ALLEGHENY 643 1 F 20:34.30 6:38/M
24 Liz Trump WAYNESBURG 705 2 F 20:36.33 6:39/M
25 Mackenzie Tressler GROVE CITY 790 2 F 20:40.58 6:40/M
26 Madelyn Kimpel GROVE CITY 722 1 F 20:44.52 6:41/M
27 Maggie Bauman GROVE CITY 709 2 F 20:46.37 6:42/M
28 Hannah Steele GROVE CITY 788 3 F 20:49.13 6:43/M
29 Brenna Rupe GROVE CITY 760 1 F 20:49.56 6:43/M
30 Emily Yuse GROVE CITY 793 2 F 20:50.57 6:43/M
31 Madison McKivergan GROVE CITY 742 1 F 20:51.13 6:44/M
32 Karissa Coffield ALLEGHENY 619 1 F 20:52.13 6:44/M
33 Margaret Cantlay ALLEGHENY 618 4 F 20:55.26 6:45/M
34 Madison VanDyke GROVE CITY 791 4 F 20:59.33 6:46/M
35 Cassidy Rowley ALLEGHENY 642 1 F 20:59.53 6:46/M
36 Laura Cooper ALLEGHENY 621 3 F 21:02.80 6:47/M
37 Rhiana Bourguet WAYNESBURG 652 1 F 21:12.37 6:50/M
38 Olivia Latimer WAYNESBURG 666 4 F 21:13.56 6:51/M
39 Alexis Mowris THIEL 648 4 F 21:14.62 6:51/M
40 Katie Jones WAYNESBURG 664 1 F 21:17.80 6:52/M
41 Allison Hollenbaugh GROVE CITY 714 1 F 21:22.30 6:54/M
42 Maty Zeckzer GROVE CITY 811 2 F 21:33.63 6:57/M
43 Laura Thompson GROVE CITY 789 2 F 21:35.32 6:58/M
44 MaKayla Stutzman WAYNESBURG 690 1 F 21:38.38 6:59/M
45 Katelynn Frawley ALLEGHENY 626 1 F 22:11.88 7:09/M
46 Lacey Murray GROVE CITY 746 3 F 22:21.88 7:13/M
47 Kaylee Kriner GROVE CITY 723 1 F 22:32.10 7:16/M
48 Millie Weaver WAYNESBURG 706 4 F 22:39.63 7:18/M
49 Beverly Kozuch THIEL 644 4 F 23:28.44 7:34/M
50 Josephina Whiteman THIEL 650 4 F 23:34.59 7:36/M
51 Elaina Spahmer WAYNESBURG 685 1 F 23:58.20 7:44/M