SHAMROCK SHUFFLE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 19, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Don Carlino Cranberry Twp PA 617 33 M 1 Top Fin 17:44.54 5:43/M
2 Zach Leachman 263 14 M 2 Top Fin 17:45.52 5:44/M
3 David Wirth 564 27 M 3 Top Fin 19:09.25 6:11/M
4 Adam Shoup 468 36 M 1 35-39 20:06.42 6:29/M
5 Corey Shaffer 456 15 M 1 14-18 20:20.63 6:34/M
6 Michael Segulla 453 36 M 2 35-39 20:44.30 6:41/M
7 Colin Galey 151 25 M 1 25-29 20:48.93 6:43/M
8 Alaina Hicks 198 11 F 1 Top Fin 21:03.55 6:47/M
9 Jonathan Bost Mars PA 610 35 M 3 35-39 21:04.67 6:48/M
10 Nicholas Meriwether 323 36 M 4 35-39 21:19.52 6:53/M
11 Andrew Baierl 15 13 M 1 11-13 21:22.15 6:54/M
12 Kyle Beckhusen 35 24 M 1 19-24 21:22.55 6:54/M
13 Zachary Baker 18 12 M 2 11-13 21:22.56 6:54/M
14 Peter Kaup 233 53 M 1 50-54 21:23.78 6:54/M
15 Bonnie Smerk Ellwood City PA 480 28 F 2 Top Fin 21:25.61 6:55/M
16 Jim Elsenheimer Wexford PA 609 53 M 2 50-54 21:27.80 6:55/M
17 Jackson Seely 452 14 M 2 14-18 21:30.97 6:56/M
18 Kacy Smith 488 26 F 3 Top Fin 21:38.78 6:59/M
19 Nathan Dangilli Dayton PA 600 36 M 5 35-39 21:43.51 7:00/M
20 Mariah Mack 289 18 F 1 14-18 21:44.33 7:01/M
21 Dylan Grubbs Zelienople PA 583 17 M 3 14-18 21:45.76 7:01/M
22 Eric Miller 333 43 M 1 40-44 21:54.17 7:04/M
23 Maddie Gagnon 150 12 F 1 11-13 21:54.30 7:04/M
24 Norah Seibel Zelienople PA 454 13 F 2 11-13 21:54.55 7:04/M
25 Patrick Krott 254 32 M 1 30-34 22:18.80 7:12/M
26 Jessi Drayer 116 25 F 1 25-29 22:39.98 7:18/M
27 Caleb Rauscher 411 34 M 2 30-34 22:41.19 7:19/M
28 Joe Meyer 327 28 M 2 25-29 22:43.23 7:20/M
29 Justin Redilla 416 12 M 3 11-13 22:47.11 7:21/M
30 Megan Kidder 243 21 F 1 19-24 22:47.31 7:21/M
31 Kim Spears 494 43 F 1 40-44 22:49.79 7:22/M
32 John Bielewicz 42 32 M 3 30-34 22:50.81 7:22/M
33 Dennis Schlegel 446 40 M 2 40-44 22:51.30 7:22/M
34 Angelina Hunkele 213 9 F 1 1-10 23:01.50 7:25/M
35 Bob Mcginnis 311 47 M 1 45-49 23:03.53 7:26/M
36 Jonathan Gengler 163 32 M 4 30-34 23:05.37 7:27/M
37 Bill Morosetti 349 31 M 5 30-34 23:08.21 7:28/M
38 Tyler Proffitt 396 30 M 6 30-34 23:10.80 7:28/M
39 Lizzie Hunkele 215 11 F 3 11-13 23:11.55 7:29/M
40 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 297 48 F 1 45-49 23:17.64 7:31/M
41 Jessica Olson 364 23 F 2 19-24 23:30.47 7:35/M
42 Scott Delval 108 41 M 3 40-44 23:36.80 7:37/M
43 Brooke Molde 342 27 F 2 25-29 23:42.92 7:39/M
44 Erin Bollinger 50 12 F 4 11-13 23:53.99 7:42/M
45 John Kidder 242 53 M 3 50-54 23:55.30 7:43/M
46 Kylie Torres 531 31 F 1 30-34 23:58.66 7:44/M
47 Nikki O'neil Rimersburg PA 362 25 F 3 25-29 23:58.81 7:44/M
48 Madison Proffitt 394 27 F 4 25-29 24:25.77 7:53/M
49 Brian Gengler 162 27 M 3 25-29 24:28.30 7:54/M
50 Brady Smith 485 13 M 4 11-13 24:29.81 7:54/M
51 Gordon Davis 104 42 M 4 40-44 24:32.85 7:55/M
52 Nicholas Romeo Valencia PA 613 26 M 4 25-29 24:33.55 7:55/M
53 Joseph Harmanos 190 11 M 5 11-13 24:34.69 7:55/M
54 Sydney Birchard 45 9 F 2 1-10 24:38.57 7:57/M
55 Ryan Steigerwald 503 11 M 6 11-13 24:40.19 7:57/M
56 Matt Shaffer 458 43 M 5 40-44 24:42.55 7:58/M
57 Dan Spears 493 45 M 2 45-49 24:43.30 7:58/M
58 Julia Redilla 415 14 F 2 14-18 24:43.39 7:58/M
59 Scott Hart Valencia PA 611 36 M 6 35-39 24:45.69 7:59/M
60 Brady Hunkele 214 7 M 1 1-10 24:46.92 7:59/M
61 Katie Jezewski 223 31 F 2 30-34 24:52.69 8:01/M
62 Ray Mcdonald 309 29 M 5 25-29 24:53.92 8:02/M
63 Sean Riley 429 23 M 2 19-24 24:56.96 8:03/M
64 Colleen Sweeney 512 50 F 1 50-54 25:02.27 8:05/M
65 Skyllar Spears 495 15 F 3 14-18 25:05.57 8:05/M
66 Randy Don 112 54 M 4 50-54 25:17.40 8:09/M
67 Ryan Proffitt 395 33 M 7 30-34 25:18.49 8:10/M
68 Mike Redilla 417 44 M 6 40-44 25:18.68 8:10/M
69 Alanna Shamrock 460 20 F 3 19-24 25:26.80 8:12/M
70 James Mcwilliams 322 41 M 7 40-44 25:38.76 8:16/M
71 Curtis Johnston 225 13 M 7 11-13 25:43.81 8:18/M
72 Shelley Leone 268 43 F 2 40-44 25:50.55 8:20/M
73 Rob Boucher 56 26 M 6 25-29 25:55.47 8:22/M
74 Taryn Thompson 523 13 F 5 11-13 25:56.50 8:22/M
75 Franco Bonacchi 52 45 M 3 45-49 26:02.34 8:24/M
76 Jennie Couch Freedom PA 98 35 F 1 35-39 26:11.81 8:27/M
77 Virginia Mannion 292 42 F 3 40-44 26:20.78 8:30/M
78 Bryan Gabarda Christi 145 31 M 8 30-34 26:25.82 8:31/M
79 Krysta Davis 106 35 F 2 35-39 26:33.96 8:34/M
80 Maria Shaffo 459 27 F 5 25-29 26:37.24 8:35/M
81 Tracy Bruckner 68 31 F 3 30-34 26:37.44 8:35/M
82 Mason Fabean Donora PA 604 12 M 8 11-13 26:40.29 8:36/M
83 Andrew Gengler Butler PA 612 23 M 3 19-24 26:41.57 8:36/M
84 Matt Flynn 135 29 M 7 25-29 26:41.71 8:36/M
85 Sharon Hamilton Greenville PA 588 60 F 1 60-64 26:41.98 8:36/M
86 William Woods 569 49 M 4 45-49 26:42.96 8:37/M
87 Heather Gardner 155 33 F 4 30-34 26:47.55 8:38/M
88 Steven Myers 357 46 M 5 45-49 26:49.28 8:39/M
89 Meg Keating 58 45 F 2 45-49 26:50.50 8:39/M
90 Thomas Heid Aliquippa PA 591 61 M 1 60-64 26:52.56 8:40/M
91 Michael Miller 335 39 M 7 35-39 26:53.31 8:40/M
92 Tricia Thorman New Castle PA 525 43 F 4 40-44 26:53.56 8:40/M
93 Terry Mcghee Beaver Falls PA 310 66 M 1 65-69 26:56.20 8:41/M
94 Stephen Sherba 462 25 M 8 25-29 27:01.31 8:43/M
95 Matt Johnson Allison Park PA 589 35 M 8 35-39 27:01.32 8:43/M
96 David Buttermons Mars PA 592 44 M 8 40-44 27:01.93 8:43/M
97 David Guo Cranberry Twp PA 181 63 M 2 60-64 27:02.54 8:43/M
98 L Alexander James 4 38 M 9 35-39 27:02.96 8:43/M
99 Kevin Black 47 36 M 10 35-39 27:05.31 8:44/M
100 Tomer Slaney 477 34 M 9 30-34 27:07.31 8:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Tim Auten 13 41 M 9 40-44 27:07.83 8:45/M
102 Jennifer Harich 189 43 F 5 40-44 27:08.45 8:45/M
103 Abby Evanuik 130 21 F 4 19-24 27:09.80 8:45/M
104 Amy Vandeusen 542 34 F 5 30-34 27:11.69 8:46/M
105 Marisa Guriel 183 37 F 3 35-39 27:11.69 8:46/M
106 Joy Gates Zelienople PA 158 36 F 4 35-39 27:14.93 8:47/M
107 Bill Takach 516 26 M 9 25-29 27:15.63 8:47/M
108 Nathan Hileman 200 31 M 10 30-34 27:24.10 8:50/M
109 Krista Hoebel 205 28 F 6 25-29 27:24.52 8:50/M
110 Kenneth Frankenbery 138 53 M 5 50-54 27:24.91 8:50/M
111 Sean Martin 296 39 M 11 35-39 27:25.95 8:51/M
112 Edwin Amrhein III Zelienople PA 605 35 M 12 35-39 27:25.95 8:51/M
113 Dave Johnson Renfrew PA 224 52 M 6 50-54 27:27.16 8:51/M
114 Sabrina Mitchell 339 23 F 5 19-24 27:37.31 8:55/M
115 Jason Brown 66 35 M 13 35-39 27:42.47 8:56/M
116 Kelli Hartman 192 29 F 7 25-29 27:45.54 8:57/M
117 Derek Hicks 199 42 M 10 40-44 27:45.54 8:57/M
118 Cassidy Wozniak 571 25 F 8 25-29 27:47.16 8:58/M
119 Stephen Mick 329 35 M 14 35-39 27:48.19 8:58/M
120 Kathryn Bardol 24 27 F 9 25-29 27:48.56 8:58/M
121 Kim Keeley 234 34 F 6 30-34 27:49.61 8:58/M
122 Sydney Perry 380 11 F 6 11-13 27:49.80 8:58/M
123 Larry Laughlin 260 57 M 1 55-59 27:50.56 8:59/M
124 Quint White 557 48 M 6 45-49 27:51.25 8:59/M
125 Bill Thomson 524 58 M 2 55-59 27:52.81 8:59/M
126 Lisa Sciaretta 451 42 F 6 40-44 27:53.27 9:00/M
127 Vanessa Bayless 33 36 F 5 35-39 27:55.35 9:00/M
128 Allison Jeric 222 35 F 6 35-39 27:56.51 9:01/M
129 Lisa Perry 378 39 F 7 35-39 27:59.56 9:02/M
130 Connor Mcginnis 312 15 M 4 14-18 28:00.42 9:02/M
131 Alexandra Gongas 170 9 F 3 1-10 28:04.12 9:03/M
132 Andrew Anauo 6 32 M 11 30-34 28:08.31 9:05/M
133 Shannon Mick 328 27 F 10 25-29 28:10.81 9:05/M
134 Brian Loose Mechanicsburg PA 280 30 M 12 30-34 28:13.92 9:06/M
135 Laura Quinn 401 26 F 11 25-29 28:17.31 9:07/M
136 Julie Rotelli 435 39 F 8 35-39 28:22.51 9:09/M
137 Laura Mcginnis 313 46 F 3 45-49 28:23.66 9:09/M
138 James Sutterfield 510 48 M 7 45-49 28:24.74 9:10/M
139 Nathan Evans 129 12 M 9 11-13 28:25.31 9:10/M
140 Heather Riese 428 44 F 7 40-44 28:26.98 9:10/M
141 Lenna Birchard 44 7 F 4 1-10 28:30.25 9:12/M
142 Bob Baierl 16 45 M 8 45-49 28:30.56 9:12/M
143 Clinton Champagne 82 67 M 2 65-69 28:32.84 9:12/M
144 Jessica Welsh 555 30 F 7 30-34 28:38.31 9:14/M
145 Luke Eckley 121 43 M 11 40-44 28:40.25 9:15/M
146 Gage Eckley 120 12 M 10 11-13 28:40.48 9:15/M
147 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 2 75 M 1 70-99 28:43.72 9:16/M
148 Rebecca Rawlings 413 38 F 9 35-39 28:46.99 9:17/M
149 Doug Fromlak Valencia PA 581 35 M 15 35-39 28:52.29 9:19/M
150 Dan Fritz 142 34 M 13 30-34 28:52.53 9:19/M
151 Sharon Smilek 481 39 F 10 35-39 28:57.19 9:20/M
152 Jocelyn Shetter 465 61 F 2 60-64 28:59.81 9:21/M
153 Kelli Nussbaumer 361 22 F 6 19-24 29:04.91 9:23/M
154 Michael Reposky 426 39 M 16 35-39 29:05.95 9:23/M
155 Sherry Sye 513 37 F 11 35-39 29:05.95 9:23/M
156 Joshua Affagato 1 27 M 10 25-29 29:07.31 9:24/M
157 Jesse Anderson 7 34 M 14 30-34 29:11.82 9:25/M
158 Rachel Wagner Zelienople PA 546 35 F 12 35-39 29:12.31 9:25/M
159 Laurel Sutterfield 511 36 F 13 35-39 29:12.91 9:25/M
160 Tisha Strakusek 507 63 F 3 60-64 29:16.39 9:26/M
161 Dan Fazio 133 49 M 9 45-49 29:18.64 9:27/M
162 Jim Cunningham Pittsburgh PA 616 67 M 3 65-69 29:19.45 9:27/M
163 Donna Statzer Zelienople PA 501 54 F 2 50-54 29:26.21 9:30/M
164 Krista Garbinsky 154 22 F 7 19-24 29:33.31 9:32/M
165 Alyssa Balogh 22 23 F 8 19-24 29:37.24 9:33/M
166 John Davis Kinsman OH 105 70 M 2 70-99 29:37.48 9:33/M
167 Stephanie Hamilla 185 37 F 14 35-39 29:41.54 9:35/M
168 Tod Horner 211 48 M 10 45-49 29:42.15 9:35/M
169 Laurie Laurenti 261 45 F 4 45-49 29:45.20 9:36/M
170 Daniel Auten 11 43 M 12 40-44 29:46.25 9:36/M
171 Rebecca Finch 134 46 F 5 45-49 29:46.43 9:36/M
172 Ben Klugh 249 45 M 11 45-49 29:46.81 9:36/M
173 Brian Thurnher 527 33 M 15 30-34 29:48.59 9:37/M
174 Michael Mcafee 301 37 M 17 35-39 29:51.97 9:38/M
175 Christine Shoup 469 40 F 8 40-44 29:59.31 9:40/M
176 Dorcas Work 570 30 F 8 30-34 29:59.59 9:40/M
177 Andrea Nonne 358 38 F 15 35-39 29:59.80 9:40/M
178 Kara Shuty 473 39 F 16 35-39 30:00.53 9:41/M
179 Lisa Lee 265 48 F 6 45-49 30:00.82 9:41/M
180 Stephen Henderson Hermitage PA 194 39 M 18 35-39 30:01.85 9:41/M
181 Jeff Shuty 472 41 M 13 40-44 30:03.48 9:42/M
182 Debbie Jankowski 221 49 F 7 45-49 30:03.68 9:42/M
183 Karina Palmberg 370 24 F 9 19-24 30:17.54 9:46/M
184 Rick Becker 34 55 M 3 55-59 30:19.38 9:47/M
185 Amanda Anglum 10 37 F 17 35-39 30:21.40 9:47/M
186 Kerri Ruffennach 436 45 F 8 45-49 30:23.43 9:48/M
187 Lisa Alexander 3 38 F 18 35-39 30:24.25 9:48/M
188 Eric Bish 46 25 M 11 25-29 30:29.56 9:50/M
189 Jim Rauscher 412 61 M 3 60-64 30:29.61 9:50/M
190 Amy Redilla 414 44 F 9 40-44 30:30.31 9:50/M
191 Stephanie Holko 208 29 F 12 25-29 30:30.81 9:50/M
192 Jeff Lee 264 47 M 12 45-49 30:30.81 9:50/M
193 Aubrey Merkle 324 38 F 19 35-39 30:32.82 9:51/M
194 Tom Merkle 325 37 M 19 35-39 30:33.66 9:51/M
195 Jeanine Doyle 115 56 F 1 55-59 30:34.94 9:52/M
196 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 466 69 F 1 65-69 30:36.77 9:52/M
197 Suzanne Takach 517 27 F 13 25-29 30:37.18 9:53/M
198 Tim Wilson 563 31 M 16 30-34 30:38.12 9:53/M
199 Valerie Mcclymonds 306 32 F 9 30-34 30:39.81 9:53/M
200 Stacey Tofanelli 529 39 F 20 35-39 30:43.51 9:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Laura Myers 356 24 F 10 19-24 30:44.81 9:55/M
202 Tess Thrower 526 26 F 14 25-29 30:52.91 9:57/M
203 Debbie Avila New Wilmington PA 615 46 F 9 45-49 30:54.32 9:58/M
204 Alysia Shamrock Cortland OH 461 50 F 3 50-54 30:55.31 9:58/M
205 Gabriel Paredes 371 39 M 20 35-39 30:56.78 9:59/M
206 Haley Gabor Mechanicsburg PA 146 24 F 11 19-24 30:59.56 10:00/M
207 Eric Loose Mechanicsburg PA 281 28 M 12 25-29 31:01.25 10:00/M
208 Mark Warhola 590 56 M 4 55-59 31:01.66 10:00/M
209 Jan Luchini 283 55 F 2 55-59 31:01.81 10:00/M
210 Jeanette Evans 128 52 F 4 50-54 31:02.27 10:01/M
211 Gary Bollinger 51 50 M 7 50-54 31:07.17 10:02/M
212 Eric Jolley 226 39 M 21 35-39 31:08.19 10:03/M
213 Becky Smith 484 36 F 21 35-39 31:08.39 10:03/M
214 Kristy Tonelli 530 36 F 22 35-39 31:11.51 10:04/M
215 William Rape Zelienople PA 409 37 M 22 35-39 31:11.72 10:04/M
216 Kimberly Matz 299 54 F 5 50-54 31:37.30 10:12/M
217 John Warrick 549 66 M 4 65-69 31:44.81 10:14/M
218 Heather Bakker 21 33 F 10 30-34 31:44.82 10:14/M
219 Carey Fritz 141 34 F 11 30-34 31:45.28 10:15/M
220 Fran Valasek 541 36 F 23 35-39 31:45.71 10:15/M
221 Cassandra Treshok 534 26 F 15 25-29 31:51.41 10:16/M
222 Steven Gaghan 149 40 M 14 40-44 31:52.54 10:17/M
223 Casey Moore 344 32 F 12 30-34 31:55.31 10:18/M
224 Dezso Csizmadia Butler PA 100 77 M 3 70-99 32:07.18 10:22/M
225 Alexander Donaldson 113 41 M 15 40-44 32:14.80 10:24/M
226 Unknown Partic. 586 586 M 1 0- 0 32:26.55 10:28/M
227 Amanda Smith 483 12 F 7 11-13 32:26.60 10:28/M
228 Debra Kuminkoski 255 55 F 3 55-59 32:27.76 10:28/M
229 Derek Pollard 388 40 M 16 40-44 32:29.81 10:29/M
230 Deborah Laughlin 259 56 F 4 55-59 32:32.86 10:30/M
231 Sarah Braband 60 26 F 16 25-29 32:34.71 10:30/M
232 Catherine Smolter 491 30 F 13 30-34 32:35.75 10:31/M
233 Laura Kepple 240 28 F 17 25-29 32:35.95 10:31/M
234 Carol English Evans City PA 125 59 F 5 55-59 32:42.90 10:33/M
235 Maribeth Schiavone 445 29 F 18 25-29 33:03.85 10:40/M
236 Gail Sherman 463 43 F 10 40-44 33:07.67 10:41/M
237 Marisa Bopp 55 22 F 12 19-24 33:08.14 10:41/M
238 Ann Cheman Harmony PA 84 65 F 2 65-69 33:16.51 10:44/M
239 Mike Cornell Harmony PA 606 53 M 8 50-54 33:23.70 10:46/M
240 Alycia Mchale 315 32 F 14 30-34 33:25.81 10:47/M
241 Morgan Pfeiffer 381 26 F 19 25-29 33:26.56 10:47/M
242 Julie Caruso 80 38 F 24 35-39 33:30.24 10:48/M
243 Matthew Kamnikar 230 37 M 23 35-39 33:30.43 10:48/M
244 Debbie Evans 127 43 F 11 40-44 33:31.56 10:49/M
245 Linda Kurtz 256 47 F 10 45-49 33:37.50 10:51/M
246 Tammy Pears 375 45 F 11 45-49 33:41.67 10:52/M
247 Mark Reimold 424 47 M 13 45-49 33:42.63 10:52/M
248 Hunter Rock 433 11 M 11 11-13 33:43.71 10:53/M
249 Beth Sauers 442 31 F 15 30-34 33:46.15 10:54/M
250 Adriane Putt Mechanicsburg PA 400 22 F 13 19-24 33:46.55 10:54/M
251 Lauren Barnes 26 33 F 16 30-34 33:49.42 10:55/M
252 Angela Leshinski 269 30 F 17 30-34 33:59.46 10:58/M
253 Kathy Giordiano 166 0 F 1 0- 0 34:07.98 11:00/M
254 Lexi Tofanelli 528 14 F 4 14-18 34:09.20 11:01/M
255 Darling Wells 554 29 F 20 25-29 34:15.53 11:03/M
256 Yuli Schmeck 447 27 F 21 25-29 34:16.59 11:03/M
257 Jeffrey Orr 367 61 M 4 60-64 34:21.56 11:05/M
258 Amanda Barie 25 29 F 22 25-29 34:21.82 11:05/M
259 Jessica Linden 275 33 F 18 30-34 34:34.76 11:09/M
260 Cayci Weaver 550 30 F 19 30-34 34:36.61 11:10/M
261 Kenneth King 246 49 M 14 45-49 34:36.82 11:10/M
262 Kaitlin Kolwyck 253 24 F 14 19-24 34:52.58 11:15/M
263 Ashley Gengler 161 24 F 15 19-24 34:53.15 11:15/M
264 Priscilla Green 177 37 F 25 35-39 34:54.56 11:15/M
265 Chuck Green 175 38 M 24 35-39 34:54.76 11:15/M
266 Vicente Santiago 438 31 M 17 30-34 34:58.56 11:17/M
267 Conner Bollinger 49 10 M 2 1-10 35:05.61 11:19/M
268 Chris Brunsgaard 69 12 M 12 11-13 35:09.47 11:20/M
269 Jim Cooper 94 71 M 4 70-99 35:10.28 11:21/M
270 Heather Metallo 326 41 F 12 40-44 35:13.11 11:22/M
271 Bethany Slater 478 37 F 26 35-39 35:14.94 11:22/M
272 Heidi Smith 487 42 F 13 40-44 35:15.96 11:22/M
273 Mj Graham 172 38 F 27 35-39 35:15.96 11:22/M
274 Katie Mcmurdy 318 33 F 20 30-34 35:25.33 11:25/M
275 Chris Phelps 382 47 M 15 45-49 35:25.57 11:25/M
276 Ann Jones Sue 228 60 F 4 60-64 35:34.73 11:28/M
277 Sean Mcginnis 314 13 M 13 11-13 35:36.53 11:29/M
278 Alisha Slusser 479 27 F 23 25-29 35:37.96 11:29/M
279 Courtney Yacobucci 572 27 F 24 25-29 35:38.76 11:30/M
280 Casey Curry 102 24 F 16 19-24 35:43.26 11:31/M
281 Rachel Mikula 331 23 F 17 19-24 35:45.30 11:32/M
282 Bill Bakker 20 37 M 25 35-39 35:45.71 11:32/M
283 Lynn Baker Amanda 19 36 F 28 35-39 35:46.54 11:32/M
284 Rochelle Graham 173 32 F 21 30-34 35:47.32 11:33/M
285 Katie Julian 229 33 F 22 30-34 35:47.34 11:33/M
286 Kristen Wokutch 566 36 F 29 35-39 35:47.75 11:33/M
287 Amy Camodeca 76 36 F 30 35-39 35:55.72 11:35/M
288 Alicia Wilson 560 54 F 6 50-54 35:55.72 11:35/M
289 Ryan Reed 423 6 M 3 1-10 35:57.15 11:36/M
290 Nathan Reed 422 36 M 26 35-39 35:57.56 11:36/M
291 Julie Wagner 545 53 F 7 50-54 36:00.24 11:37/M
292 Bryce Gilbert 165 28 M 13 25-29 36:05.57 11:38/M
293 Rebecca Novak 359 35 F 31 35-39 36:05.98 11:38/M
294 Heidi Wolanin Butler PA 567 44 F 14 40-44 36:07.31 11:39/M
295 Allison Parks 372 38 F 32 35-39 36:07.81 11:39/M
296 Christine Davis 103 37 F 33 35-39 36:08.22 11:39/M
297 James Williams 558 34 M 18 30-34 36:23.16 11:44/M
298 Shelbey Tharpe 519 35 F 34 35-39 36:29.51 11:46/M
299 Tony Smith 490 42 M 17 40-44 36:33.18 11:47/M
300 Corey Elzer 124 29 M 14 25-29 36:41.82 11:50/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 William Mcneely 321 41 M 18 40-44 36:42.31 11:50/M
302 Tom Murray Zelienople PA 353 73 M 5 70-99 36:53.39 11:54/M
303 Chuck Welsh Harmony PA 585 53 M 9 50-54 37:01.39 11:56/M
304 Devon Conroy 91 28 F 25 25-29 37:11.31 12:00/M
305 Molly Beckhusen 36 24 F 18 19-24 37:12.78 12:00/M
306 Lindsay Close 87 29 F 26 25-29 37:15.21 12:01/M
307 Carolyn Bromberg 65 40 F 15 40-44 37:19.32 12:02/M
308 Missy Thompson 522 49 F 12 45-49 37:29.70 12:05/M
309 Nicole Tascarella 518 29 F 27 25-29 37:32.80 12:06/M
310 Sarah Wilson 562 30 F 23 30-34 37:33.40 12:07/M
311 Haley Yost 575 9 F 5 1-10 37:35.67 12:07/M
312 Colleen Wilson 561 41 F 16 40-44 37:35.77 12:07/M
313 Renee Yost 576 37 F 35 35-39 37:36.66 12:08/M
314 Holly Shaffer 457 47 F 13 45-49 37:45.95 12:11/M
315 William Corbett 95 36 M 27 35-39 38:01.32 12:16/M
316 Cynthia West 556 39 F 36 35-39 38:08.31 12:18/M
317 Marcus Kelly 238 10 M 4 1-10 38:15.79 12:20/M
318 Kelly Kelly 237 37 F 37 35-39 38:28.29 12:25/M
319 Yvonne Gamble 153 35 F 38 35-39 38:28.73 12:25/M
320 Patricia Pacey 369 72 F 1 70-99 38:30.92 12:25/M
321 Holly Vazzo 543 60 F 5 60-64 38:31.75 12:25/M
322 Anna Cantella 77 11 F 8 11-13 38:45.27 12:30/M
323 Tammy Mikula 332 52 F 8 50-54 38:51.32 12:32/M
324 Jessica Luna 286 27 F 28 25-29 38:53.79 12:33/M
325 Jeffrey Eaton 119 40 M 19 40-44 38:57.82 12:34/M
326 Tricia Tymas 538 35 F 39 35-39 38:59.64 12:35/M
327 Paul Brandt 61 39 M 28 35-39 38:59.67 12:35/M
328 Abby Hartman 191 27 F 29 25-29 39:01.91 12:35/M
329 Katie Lipp 278 26 F 30 25-29 39:09.82 12:38/M
330 Cyndi Lingenfelter 276 34 F 24 30-34 39:16.23 12:40/M
331 Melissa Gettel 164 47 F 14 45-49 39:18.48 12:41/M
332 Justin Affagato Pittsburgh PA 607 27 M 15 25-29 39:27.82 12:44/M
333 Jennifer Reith 425 34 F 25 30-34 39:31.73 12:45/M
334 Yvonne Fredley 140 45 F 15 45-49 39:35.24 12:46/M
335 Linda Mccullough 308 43 F 17 40-44 39:39.73 12:47/M
336 Christy Hamilton 186 38 F 40 35-39 39:39.76 12:47/M
337 Bridget James 219 32 F 26 30-34 39:50.78 12:51/M
338 Sean James 220 32 M 19 30-34 39:52.57 12:52/M
339 Renee Shope 467 49 F 16 45-49 39:52.81 12:52/M
340 Nick Ranayhossaini 407 23 M 4 19-24 39:53.21 12:52/M
341 Lonnie Auten 12 44 M 20 40-44 40:35.51 13:05/M
342 Kim Kenetz 239 50 F 9 50-54 40:41.57 13:07/M
343 Steve Weidenhof 552 46 M 16 45-49 41:05.57 13:15/M
344 Lora Gress 178 33 F 27 30-34 42:18.96 13:39/M
345 Kurtis Mcclymonds 305 28 M 16 25-29 42:34.57 13:44/M
346 Ashley Fabian 131 29 F 31 25-29 42:35.82 13:44/M
347 Lynne Frankenbery 139 53 F 10 50-54 42:47.82 13:48/M
348 Tamara Guo Cranberry Twp PA 182 48 F 17 45-49 43:02.31 13:53/M
349 Lisa Reed 421 54 F 11 50-54 43:27.82 14:01/M
350 Kim Legg 266 56 F 6 55-59 43:51.82 14:09/M
351 Mark Succop 508 48 M 17 45-49 43:52.20 14:09/M
352 Adrienne Marcinick 294 38 F 41 35-39 44:24.14 14:19/M
353 Kevin Mutz 355 36 M 29 35-39 44:24.76 14:19/M
354 Anthony Levine 271 31 M 20 30-34 44:38.48 14:24/M
355 Gail Gongas 171 44 F 18 40-44 46:34.48 15:01/M
356 Harry Green Aliquippa PA 176 69 M 5 65-69 46:54.71 15:08/M
357 Donna Stoliker 505 48 F 18 45-49 47:35.84 15:21/M
358 Morgan Dunn 118 9 F 6 1-10 47:47.80 15:25/M
359 Cori Dunn 117 43 F 19 40-44 47:49.58 15:25/M
360 Jamie Wisniewski 565 50 F 12 50-54 48:06.83 15:31/M
361 Victoria Zinsser 578 48 F 19 45-49 48:06.92 15:31/M
362 Melanie Bartel 31 39 F 42 35-39 48:48.99 15:45/M
363 Darcie Paule 374 39 F 43 35-39 48:49.33 15:45/M
364 Richard Thomas 521 58 M 5 55-59 50:03.45 16:09/M
365 Kelley Pearson 376 54 F 13 50-54 50:03.83 16:09/M
366 Pam Stamer 498 33 F 28 30-34 50:32.74 16:18/M
367 Casey King Valencia PA 614 26 F 32 25-29 50:36.21 16:19/M
368 Tina Farley 132 43 F 20 40-44 50:36.33 16:19/M
369 Katie Plowcha 387 25 F 33 25-29 50:38.23 16:20/M
370 Margaret Cook 93 73 F 2 70-99 50:47.83 16:23/M
371 Zachary Purvis 399 34 M 21 30-34 51:37.33 16:39/M
372 Ashley Purvis 397 32 F 29 30-34 51:37.77 16:39/M
373 Katie Purvis 398 36 F 44 35-39 51:38.79 16:39/M
374 Jenna Rape Zelienople PA 408 28 F 34 25-29 53:34.99 17:17/M
375 Bethany Mcneely 320 41 F 21 40-44 54:09.81 17:28/M
376 Jodi Rock 434 41 F 22 40-44 54:34.51 17:36/M
377 Ben Ranayhossaini 405 30 M 22 30-34 54:53.56 17:42/M
378 Anna Beheshti 37 27 F 35 25-29 55:12.49 17:48/M
379 Madi Barnyk 30 8 F 7 1-10 55:17.18 17:50/M
380 Amber Barnyk 27 8 F 8 1-10 55:22.72 17:52/M
381 Kristi Barnyk 29 38 F 45 35-39 55:23.74 17:52/M
382 Lynne Ranayhossaini 406 59 F 7 55-59 56:21.58 18:11/M
383 Amir Rana 404 60 M 5 60-64 1:00:01.00 19:22/M
384 Hayley Reed 420 36 F 46 35-39 1:01:07.92 19:43/M
385 Benjamin Reed 418 8 M 5 1-10 1:01:11.21 19:44/M
386 Linda Mcmillen 317 51 F 14 50-54 1:01:13.66 19:45/M
387 Mark Hobrat 204 48 M 18 45-49 1:12:40.66 23:26/M