HOLLIDAYSBURG OCTOBER RACES
Overall Finish List
October 01, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
HALF MARATHON
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 AJ Kelly 77 34 M 1 Top Fin 1:16:33.86 5:51/M
2 Rob Crossman 463 35 M 2 Top Fin 1:22:18.14 6:17/M
3 Ryan Hanlon 67 29 M 3 Top Fin 1:22:35.56 6:18/M
4 Guido Santella 325 36 M 1 35-39 1:36:42.43 7:23/M
5 Becky Wittrig 323 48 F 1 Top Fin 1:37:46.87 7:28/M
6 Ralph Smith 334 44 M 1 40-44 1:38:48.19 7:33/M
7 Amy Prokop 455 46 F 2 Top Fin 1:39:00.50 7:33/M
8 Kevin Lingle Hollidaysburg PA 88 29 M 1 25-29 1:39:12.33 7:34/M
9 Steven Ketcham 78 53 M 1 50-54 1:39:20.49 7:35/M
10 David Imler 76 30 M 1 30-34 1:40:56.68 7:42/M
11 Meghan Brown Osterburg PA 331 31 F 3 Top Fin 1:41:07.66 7:43/M
12 Trina Collins 55 39 F 1 35-39 1:41:32.13 7:45/M
13 Kameron Starr 315 24 M 1 19-24 1:43:11.70 7:53/M
14 Jerry Carney 52 53 M 2 50-54 1:43:44.45 7:55/M
15 Kristin Musselman Huntingdon PA 95 29 F 1 25-29 1:44:23.41 7:58/M
16 Brett Decker 56 50 M 3 50-54 1:46:26.77 8:07/M
17 Kyle Stuckey 457 30 M 2 30-34 1:46:38.53 8:08/M
18 Christine Borst 45 50 F 1 50-54 1:46:47.44 8:09/M
19 Jason Lloyd 90 32 M 3 30-34 1:46:59.55 8:10/M
20 Marcia Wakeman 320 45 F 1 45-49 1:47:08.12 8:11/M
21 Jim Adams 32 60 M 1 60-64 1:47:14.19 8:11/M
22 Thomas Bollinger 43 61 M 2 60-64 1:47:39.32 8:13/M
23 Kristen Gill 469 45 F 2 45-49 1:47:41.93 8:13/M
24 Brittany Swartzwelder Everett PA 316 24 F 1 19-24 1:47:50.93 8:14/M
25 Deanna Brown Hollidaysburg PA 87 54 F 2 50-54 1:48:08.67 8:15/M
26 Michael Godissart 63 26 M 2 25-29 1:48:11.68 8:15/M
27 Tina Kunstbeck 84 41 F 1 40-44 1:48:40.67 8:18/M
28 Ellice Smith 456 32 F 1 30-34 1:49:05.65 8:20/M
29 Jerry Hayward 71 50 M 4 50-54 1:51:22.70 8:30/M
30 Todd Sponsler 313 51 M 5 50-54 1:51:28.20 8:31/M
31 Ziad Khoury 79 52 M 6 50-54 1:51:28.20 8:31/M
32 Ernie Skibo 312 57 M 1 55-59 1:51:31.67 8:31/M
33 Amy Korman 82 41 F 2 40-44 1:51:35.33 8:31/M
34 Joshua Brown Osterburg PA 330 32 M 4 30-34 1:52:50.15 8:37/M
35 Renee Gunnett 65 47 F 3 45-49 1:52:54.39 8:37/M
36 Ned Shoenberger 308 37 M 2 35-39 1:53:06.67 8:38/M
37 Amber Bollinger 458 24 F 2 19-24 1:53:29.73 8:40/M
38 Ben Harader Altoona PA 69 42 M 2 40-44 1:53:43.79 8:41/M
39 Duane Brumbaugh 50 55 M 2 55-59 1:53:51.90 8:41/M
40 Joleen Dignan 40 40 F 3 40-44 1:53:57.23 8:42/M
41 Todd Lewis 333 41 M 3 40-44 1:53:59.39 8:42/M
42 Sarah Klawinski 80 24 F 3 19-24 1:54:58.88 8:47/M
43 William Lehew Duncansville PA 464 51 M 7 50-54 1:55:11.26 8:48/M
44 Spring Krepps 83 26 F 2 25-29 1:55:51.13 8:51/M
45 Annie Clay 54 42 F 4 40-44 1:56:10.61 8:52/M
46 Rick Eichelberger 59 61 M 3 60-64 1:57:11.36 8:57/M
47 Nicole Shoenberger Erie PA 309 35 F 2 35-39 1:57:22.60 8:58/M
48 Kelsey Edkins 58 24 F 4 19-24 1:57:43.36 8:59/M
49 Amanda Beckstead 41 23 F 5 19-24 1:58:13.36 9:01/M
50 Fred Petrunak 100 63 M 4 60-64 1:58:57.13 9:05/M
51 Derin Moore 93 50 M 8 50-54 1:59:28.85 9:07/M
52 Jim Grazier 326 63 M 5 60-64 1:59:28.94 9:07/M
53 Jessica Geissinger 61 29 F 3 25-29 1:59:39.36 9:08/M
54 Kelley Yoder 335 26 F 4 25-29 1:59:40.58 9:08/M
55 Ed Ott 466 54 M 9 50-54 1:59:48.74 9:09/M
56 Ashley Ott 467 25 F 5 25-29 1:59:48.85 9:09/M
57 Jacob Delozier 57 20 M 2 19-24 2:00:10.81 9:10/M
58 Caitlyn Edgell 34 20 F 6 19-24 2:00:10.82 9:10/M
59 Matt Godissart 64 29 M 3 25-29 2:00:49.72 9:13/M
60 Jane Grassadonia 44 55 F 1 55-59 2:02:44.82 9:22/M
61 Steve Gilmour 454 69 M 1 65-69 2:02:48.33 9:22/M
62 Tom Gibney 62 33 M 5 30-34 2:03:08.82 9:24/M
63 Nikki Imhoff 86 37 F 3 35-39 2:03:17.41 9:25/M
64 Robyn Redline 301 34 F 2 30-34 2:03:18.56 9:25/M
65 Amy Brisbin 73 57 F 2 55-59 2:03:18.76 9:25/M
66 Cindi Stanton 314 57 F 3 55-59 2:04:10.98 9:29/M
67 Lindsay Christine 328 26 F 6 25-29 2:04:10.98 9:29/M
68 Kathleen Link 89 36 F 4 35-39 2:05:43.18 9:36/M
69 Lisa Parkin 99 49 F 4 45-49 2:06:28.79 9:39/M
70 Angel Harbst 70 31 F 3 30-34 2:08:12.78 9:47/M
71 Kylee Ammerman 33 36 F 5 35-39 2:08:40.77 9:49/M
72 Anita Bowers 47 49 F 5 45-49 2:09:16.28 9:52/M
73 Richard Parker 98 62 M 6 60-64 2:09:24.78 9:53/M
74 Lisa Roberts 2 465 37 F 6 35-39 2:10:13.20 9:56/M
75 Tim Sheehan Altoona PA 307 56 M 3 55-59 2:10:35.23 9:58/M
76 Boyd Bowman 48 48 M 1 45-49 2:11:01.13 10:00/M
77 Jessica Barnhart 38 29 F 7 25-29 2:12:00.14 10:05/M
78 Stephanie Savino 305 31 F 4 30-34 2:12:15.39 10:06/M
79 Drew Swope 468 0 M 1 0- 0 2:12:57.50 10:09/M
80 Troy Carbaugh 51 38 M 3 35-39 2:13:38.99 10:12/M
81 Sharon Weaver 321 21 F 7 19-24 2:13:51.18 10:13/M
82 Dodie Mercer 92 33 F 5 30-34 2:13:54.43 10:13/M
83 Julie Hanlon 68 41 F 5 40-44 2:14:30.89 10:16/M
84 Michael Siderits 311 43 M 4 40-44 2:14:49.68 10:17/M
85 Megan Reilly 302 42 F 6 40-44 2:15:06.83 10:19/M
86 Kristina Trunnell 319 36 F 7 35-39 2:15:07.48 10:19/M
87 Margaret Nollau 96 29 F 8 25-29 2:15:41.73 10:21/M
88 Stephen Gray 329 37 M 4 35-39 2:16:29.44 10:25/M
89 Gary Rhodes 303 76 M 1 70-99 2:16:51.48 10:27/M
90 Don Beckstead 42 59 M 4 55-59 2:19:45.70 10:40/M
91 Joshua Barnhart 37 30 M 6 30-34 2:22:59.14 10:55/M
92 Sue Swope 317 55 F 4 55-59 2:23:12.39 10:56/M
93 Alexander Hall 66 29 M 4 25-29 2:24:08.61 11:00/M
94 Fawne Ballos 36 32 F 6 30-34 2:24:51.17 11:03/M
95 Matt Ballos 35 37 M 5 35-39 2:24:51.42 11:03/M
96 Kelly Bottenfield 46 44 F 7 40-44 2:26:51.28 11:13/M
97 Melissa Boston 338 41 F 8 40-44 2:28:25.64 11:20/M
98 Rachel Seiler 306 32 F 7 30-34 2:28:26.46 11:20/M
99 Kathy Brua 49 34 F 8 30-34 2:28:26.55 11:20/M
100 Nicole Snyder 459 38 F 8 35-39 2:28:33.39 11:20/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Matt Leaper 85 34 M 7 30-34 2:28:37.31 11:21/M
102 Tom Worthington 324 40 M 5 40-44 2:29:02.14 11:23/M
103 David Fusco 60 48 M 2 45-49 2:30:49.62 11:31/M
104 Derek Hoover 332 26 M 5 25-29 2:31:52.56 11:36/M
105 Stephanie Huber 74 32 F 9 30-34 2:34:17.86 11:47/M
106 John Bianconi 460 60 M 7 60-64 2:46:05.69 12:41/M
107 Annie Siderits 310 34 F 10 30-34 2:46:57.27 12:45/M
108 Kelly Munly Altoona PA 94 42 F 9 40-44 2:48:30.24 12:52/M
109 Debbie Tini 318 54 F 3 50-54 2:48:31.44 12:52/M
110 Crystal Christopher Everett PA 53 35 F 9 35-39 2:52:26.97 13:10/M
111 Jessica Smith 336 35 F 10 35-39 3:06:20.49 14:13/M
112 Lindsay Seliga 337 30 F 11 30-34 3:06:22.09 14:14/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dima Kunstbeck 351 19 M 1 Top Fin 37:33.53 6:03/M
2 Ean Flick 23 18 M 2 Top Fin 42:33.61 6:52/M
3 Mike Ritchey 268 43 M 3 Top Fin 44:25.60 7:10/M
4 Paul Noakes Altoona PA 259 33 M 1 30-34 44:33.79 7:11/M
5 Shane Reffner 266 24 M 1 19-24 44:59.25 7:15/M
6 Ronald Peschock II 263 41 M 1 40-44 45:13.52 7:18/M
7 Chris Foster 293 34 M 2 30-34 46:26.11 7:29/M
8 Tess Martin 372 16 F 1 Top Fin 46:43.23 7:32/M
9 George Boutiller 1 10 12 M 1 12-14 46:43.28 7:32/M
10 Todd Runk 269 36 M 1 35-39 46:48.52 7:33/M
11 Carl Musselman 258 49 M 1 45-49 46:56.69 7:34/M
12 Marvin Conerly Pembroke Pines FL 17 55 M 1 55-59 47:28.65 7:39/M
13 Damon Brunhuber 13 35 M 2 35-39 48:20.83 7:48/M
14 Nora Van Horn 650 15 F 2 Top Fin 49:01.21 7:54/M
15 Ricky Kruise 373 33 M 3 30-34 49:14.25 7:56/M
16 David Borst 8 50 M 1 50-54 49:22.82 7:58/M
17 Paul Hinkle, Jr. 212 51 M 2 50-54 49:34.82 8:00/M
18 David Stein 295 41 M 2 40-44 49:34.83 8:00/M
19 Wendy Reed 265 46 F 3 Top Fin 49:39.35 8:00/M
20 Dennis Wisor 285 43 M 3 40-44 49:49.13 8:02/M
21 Steve Pagano Carrolltown PA 262 51 M 3 50-54 50:21.75 8:07/M
22 Eli Wisor 286 11 M 1 9-11 50:23.39 8:08/M
23 Steve Brumbaugh 353 43 M 4 40-44 51:08.28 8:15/M
24 David Hess 1 31 54 M 4 50-54 52:00.23 8:23/M
25 Doug Fisher 374 50 M 5 50-54 52:05.11 8:24/M
26 Mike Kick 250 45 M 2 45-49 52:10.41 8:25/M
27 Erica Burger 354 35 F 1 35-39 52:32.25 8:28/M
28 Bryon Hammond 371 35 M 3 35-39 52:49.98 8:31/M
29 John Stump 276 74 M 1 70-99 52:57.72 8:32/M
30 Brian Kephart Altoona PA 249 38 M 4 35-39 53:07.49 8:34/M
31 Vicki Finnegan 22 55 F 1 55-59 53:17.50 8:36/M
32 Nancy Sirivanakarn 274 40 F 1 40-44 53:26.26 8:37/M
33 Sue Anderson 349 50 F 1 50-54 54:01.94 8:43/M
34 CD Gunnett 26 35 M 5 35-39 54:03.58 8:43/M
35 Thomas DiNapoli 19 34 M 4 30-34 54:04.17 8:43/M
36 Kate Kilcoyne 252 32 F 1 30-34 55:10.48 8:54/M
37 Gene Hall 28 68 M 1 65-69 55:11.69 8:54/M
38 Sarah Gunnett Roaring Spring PA 27 25 F 1 25-29 55:13.27 8:54/M
39 John Becker 299 58 M 2 55-59 55:18.63 8:55/M
40 Bob Franks 24 50 M 6 50-54 55:45.52 9:00/M
41 Andy Darlington 345 37 M 6 35-39 56:05.52 9:03/M
42 Craig Praul 352 50 M 7 50-54 57:09.98 9:13/M
43 Patti Caswell 16 49 F 1 45-49 57:37.98 9:18/M
44 Debra Solomon 291 51 F 2 50-54 57:44.51 9:19/M
45 William Buck 15 57 M 3 55-59 57:44.70 9:19/M
46 Cate Darlington 344 40 F 2 40-44 58:04.72 9:22/M
47 Bonnie Robison 292 45 F 2 45-49 58:43.69 9:28/M
48 Shawn Jones 245 44 M 5 40-44 59:18.56 9:34/M
49 Kiersten Wasovich 346 37 F 2 35-39 59:21.65 9:34/M
50 Eric Bankert 376 36 M 7 35-39 1:00:32.89 9:46/M
51 Christy Huber 214 52 F 3 50-54 1:00:39.20 9:47/M
52 Bill Harshman 30 70 M 2 70-99 1:00:39.41 9:47/M
53 Jessica Oswald 261 35 F 3 35-39 1:01:07.55 9:51/M
54 Erik Brown 375 58 M 4 55-59 1:01:37.13 9:56/M
55 Steve Willett 282 54 M 8 50-54 1:01:47.31 9:58/M
56 Becky Manna 256 44 F 3 40-44 1:02:14.85 10:02/M
57 Jodi Pheasant Martinsburg PA 264 44 F 4 40-44 1:02:41.22 10:07/M
58 Najla Abas 1 30 F 2 30-34 1:02:48.67 10:08/M
59 Chrissey Wagner 278 56 F 2 55-59 1:02:57.20 10:09/M
60 Julie Nardozza 350 36 F 4 35-39 1:03:02.91 10:10/M
61 Bill Berkheimer 355 71 M 3 70-99 1:03:02.97 10:10/M
62 David Ollman 260 75 M 4 70-99 1:03:48.38 10:17/M
63 Shelby Hott 213 35 F 5 35-39 1:04:12.66 10:21/M
64 Cindy Wright 297 39 F 6 35-39 1:04:35.20 10:25/M
65 Nicole Bauman 296 36 F 7 35-39 1:04:35.21 10:25/M
66 Patricia Polheber 275 58 F 3 55-59 1:05:00.19 10:29/M
67 Kevin Winkler 284 53 M 9 50-54 1:05:53.60 10:38/M
68 Carla Brumbaugh 12 51 F 4 50-54 1:06:06.19 10:40/M
69 Andrea Kanode 247 42 F 5 40-44 1:06:23.14 10:42/M
70 Ryan Sheehan 271 30 M 5 30-34 1:06:42.94 10:45/M
71 Colleen Sheehan 272 55 F 4 55-59 1:06:42.95 10:45/M
72 Pennie Dobrowolsky 20 59 F 5 55-59 1:09:19.89 11:11/M
73 Valerie Wyper 289 40 F 6 40-44 1:09:58.63 11:17/M
74 Sue Grimme 25 55 F 6 55-59 1:10:00.88 11:17/M
75 Kristi Kick 251 43 F 7 40-44 1:10:12.27 11:19/M
76 Susie Gildea 348 66 F 1 65-69 1:13:08.86 11:48/M
77 Eric James 215 45 M 3 45-49 1:13:17.36 11:49/M
78 James Woomer 2 287 72 M 5 70-99 1:14:23.39 12:00/M
79 Christine Wagner 279 66 F 2 65-69 1:15:22.54 12:09/M
80 Carolina Shepard 370 35 F 8 35-39 1:15:47.80 12:13/M
81 Kevin Andrew Bell 5 29 M 1 25-29 1:16:23.67 12:19/M
82 Terry Householder Duncansville PA 290 65 M 2 65-69 1:21:53.46 13:12/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz 443 56 F 1 Top Fin 37:18.37 12:02/M
2 Lisa Appleby 154 56 F 2 Top Fin 39:08.84 12:37/M
3 Christine Hess 175 51 F 3 Top Fin 39:50.84 12:51/M
4 Erin Eckhard 168 38 F 1 35-39 40:33.49 13:05/M
5 Sherry Obert 199 60 F 1 60-64 40:41.61 13:07/M
6 Stewart McClelland 193 60 M 1 Top Fin 41:14.23 13:18/M
7 Sherry Phillips 204 59 F 1 55-59 41:15.61 13:18/M
8 Amy Ickes 177 51 F 1 50-54 41:18.92 13:19/M
9 Christine Ritchey 210 48 F 1 45-49 41:19.11 13:20/M
10 Stephanie States 441 42 F 1 40-44 41:19.11 13:20/M
11 Bobbi Bollinger 159 57 F 2 55-59 42:12.40 13:37/M
12 Tina Beatty 156 47 F 2 45-49 42:47.82 13:48/M
13 Robert Conte 164 66 M 2 Top Fin 44:01.66 14:12/M
14 Mike Wagner 444 61 M 3 Top Fin 44:03.59 14:13/M
15 John Castellucci 162 52 M 1 50-54 44:12.87 14:15/M
16 William Obert 200 69 M 1 65-69 44:35.77 14:23/M
17 Jennifer Carr 160 43 F 2 40-44 44:48.72 14:27/M
18 Rachel Pincherri 205 32 F 1 30-34 44:48.72 14:27/M
19 Robert Imler 178 51 M 2 50-54 45:07.33 14:33/M
20 Susan Oswald 201 66 F 1 65-69 45:21.94 14:38/M
21 David Despot 167 60 M 1 60-64 45:22.34 14:38/M
22 Gina Meintel 172 46 F 3 45-49 46:00.48 14:50/M
23 Cindy Pincherri 206 64 F 2 60-64 48:11.64 15:33/M
24 Janet Baker 155 65 F 2 65-69 48:11.97 15:33/M
25 Ashley Bobby 559 31 F 2 30-34 48:19.70 15:35/M
26 Jamie Russell 558 28 F 1 25-29 48:20.34 15:35/M
27 Paul Kowalski 184 68 M 2 65-69 48:35.62 15:40/M
28 Amanda Kopriva 183 27 F 2 25-29 49:31.59 15:58/M
29 Dave Miller 196 56 M 1 55-59 49:32.12 15:59/M
30 Tanyaca Moser 197 33 F 3 30-34 50:08.18 16:10/M
31 Cathy Castellucci 161 55 F 3 55-59 50:27.75 16:16/M
32 Eleanor Nash 198 78 F 1 70-99 51:51.73 16:44/M
33 Launa Musselman 591 9 F 1 9-11 52:51.16 17:03/M
34 Ashley Musselman 590 32 F 4 30-34 52:56.27 17:05/M
35 Frankie Shook 589 26 F 3 25-29 52:56.27 17:05/M
36 Bobbi Brumbaugh 557 48 F 4 45-49 53:02.29 17:06/M
37 Melody Pepple 202 41 F 3 40-44 53:02.80 17:06/M
38 Erik Messner 195 43 M 1 40-44 53:41.27 17:19/M
39 Nicole Kline 181 30 F 5 30-34 53:48.25 17:21/M
40 Erin Sheehan 440 22 F 1 19-24 53:48.25 17:21/M
41 Ellen Krouse 186 41 F 4 40-44 54:56.52 17:43/M
42 Lando Krouse 187 10 M 1 9-11 54:56.73 17:43/M
43 Jim Winsor (1) 451 64 M 2 60-64 55:31.10 17:55/M
44 Donna Quarry 209 77 F 2 70-99 58:11.74 18:46/M
45 Marie Stock 442 71 F 3 70-99 1:01:22.92 19:48/M
46 Brenda Quarry 208 56 F 4 55-59 1:02:00.16 20:00/M
47 Angie Pollard 207 40 F 5 40-44 1:02:39.32 20:13/M
48 Rachel Johnson 179 32 F 6 30-34 1:02:39.70 20:13/M
49 Rebecca Winkler 450 51 F 2 50-54 1:02:43.41 20:14/M
50 Debbie Hipp 176 68 F 3 65-69 1:03:26.69 20:28/M
51 Tom Harkless 174 67 M 3 65-69 1:03:27.33 20:28/M