BESSEMER JAVA JOG
5K
Overall Finish List
May 30, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Leslie Perry Edinburgh PA 2348 58 M 1 Top Fin 19:40.60 6:21/M
2 Christopher Parker Pittsburgh PA 2336 M 2 Top Fin 19:56.60 6:26/M
3 Arthur Tanyel New Castle PA 2312 16 M 3 Top Fin 20:40.50 6:40/M
4 Teresa Westover Boardman OH 2330 25 F 1 Top Fin 20:46.00 6:42/M
5 Sabrina McClain Enon Valley PA 2260 15 F 2 Top Fin 21:25.30 6:55/M
6 Brian Duckworth New Castle PA 2233 53 M 1 51-60 22:32.60 7:16/M
7 Eric Grantonic New Middletown OH 2242 16 M 1 16-20 22:40.10 7:19/M
8 Hayden Stewart East Palestine OH 2301 12 M 1 1-12 23:41.50 7:38/M
9 Jodi Commisso Edinburg PA 2227 36 F 3 Top Fin 23:43.80 7:39/M
10 David Suber Portersville PA 2309 58 M 2 51-60 23:45.30 7:40/M
11 Marissa McClain Enon Valley PA 2259 13 F 1 13-15 23:48.30 7:41/M
12 Jonathan Wallace Beaver Falls PA 2327 66 M 1 66-99 24:36.40 7:56/M
13 Ed Marks New Castle PA 2255 43 M 1 41-50 25:18.20 8:10/M
14 Terry McGhee Beaver Falls PA 2267 66 M 2 66-99 25:59.20 8:23/M
15 Mark Eschenfelder Beaver PA 2338 60 M 3 51-60 26:00.80 8:23/M
16 Eric Pezzzulo Edinburg PA 2285 40 M 1 31-40 26:02.90 8:24/M
17 Lou Alaksin new Galilee PA 2201 75 M 3 66-99 26:09.10 8:26/M
18 Kristy Bailey Enon Valley PA 2208 47 F 1 41-50 26:24.20 8:31/M
19 Zachary Cyrus Bessemer PA 2230 32 M 2 31-40 26:48.00 8:39/M
20 Jim Bailey Enon Valley PA 2207 47 M 2 41-50 26:49.40 8:39/M
21 Heather Gardner edinburg PA 2238 33 F 1 31-40 26:50.80 8:39/M
22 Phil Banting Enon Valley PA 2210 32 M 3 31-40 26:59.90 8:42/M
23 Tony Gomez New Castle PA 2241 56 M 4 51-60 27:08.20 8:45/M
24 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 2321 42 F 2 41-50 27:12.10 8:46/M
25 Paul Johnson New Castle PA 2352 69 M 4 66-99 27:24.50 8:50/M
26 Johnny Lamb 2350 11 M 2 1-12 27:30.40 8:52/M
27 Natalee Schmdlly 2346 41 F 3 41-50 27:39.50 8:55/M
28 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 2308 56 F 1 51-60 27:39.60 8:55/M
29 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 2322 15 F 2 13-15 27:48.60 8:58/M
30 Cherie Andrews New Castle PA 2202 38 F 2 31-40 27:59.60 9:02/M
31 Katie Stivers Enon Valley PA 2306 36 F 3 31-40 28:24.60 9:10/M
32 Stephen Shaller Bessemer PA 2331 53 M 5 51-60 28:38.40 9:14/M
33 Mike DeSantis New Castle PA 2335 50 M 3 41-50 28:52.90 9:19/M
34 Debbie DeSantis New Castle PA 2334 50 F 4 41-50 28:53.30 9:19/M
35 Ashlyn Mathoslan Cuyahoga Falls OH 2355 22 F 1 21-30 28:54.90 9:19/M
36 Sally Dexter New Castle PA 2232 57 F 2 51-60 29:00.20 9:21/M
37 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 2351 57 M 6 51-60 30:00.70 9:41/M
38 Lacey Anderson Grove City PA 2339 33 F 4 31-40 30:07.70 9:43/M
39 Kevin Byers Bessemer PA 2225 30 M 1 21-30 30:53.50 9:58/M
40 Parker Lyons Enon Valley PA 2253 15 M 1 13-15 30:53.70 9:58/M
41 Laurie Monteleone Edinburg PA 2332 49 F 5 41-50 30:59.70 10:00/M
42 Sharon May Edinburg PA 2257 51 F 3 51-60 31:23.80 10:07/M
43 Frank Monteleone Edinburg PA 2333 64 M 1 61-65 31:25.60 10:08/M
44 Jacob Grim 2354 24 M 2 21-30 32:11.20 10:23/M
45 Sidney Andrews New Castle PA 2204 12 F 1 1-12 32:11.60 10:23/M
46 Nikki Cooper Wampum PA 2228 40 F 5 31-40 32:44.20 10:34/M
47 Aiden Tanner 2329 7 M 3 1-12 33:45.40 10:53/M
48 Donnie Tanner 2328 37 M 4 31-40 33:45.60 10:53/M
49 Brenda Shaffer Bessemer PA 2296 52 F 4 51-60 33:59.80 10:58/M
50 Andi Lee-Marnicio New Galilee PA 2251 58 F 5 51-60 34:01.00 10:58/M
51 Elizabeth Gilarno Beaver Falls PA 2239 27 F 2 21-30 34:06.60 11:00/M
52 Chris Linaberry Beaver Falls PA 2252 30 M 3 21-30 34:08.10 11:01/M
53 Karen Beatty Enon Valley PA 2212 51 F 6 51-60 34:29.20 11:07/M
54 Lindsey Henry Enon Valley PA 2246 26 F 3 21-30 35:12.70 11:21/M
55 Kayla Beatty Enon Valley PA 2213 22 F 4 21-30 35:12.80 11:21/M
56 Laura Reino 2337 31 F 6 31-40 35:35.20 11:29/M
57 Jeanette Yorns Enon Valley PA 2323 45 F 6 41-50 37:03.40 11:57/M
58 Rebecca Palmer Enon Valley PA 2278 35 F 7 31-40 37:50.10 12:12/M
59 Kristin Pezzzulo Edinburg PA 2286 33 F 8 31-40 37:54.00 12:14/M
60 Karen McConnell Bessemer PA 2262 46 F 7 41-50 38:47.00 12:31/M
61 Ashley Byers 2343 13 F 3 13-15 38:47.70 12:31/M
62 Ann Byers 2342 45 F 8 41-50 38:51.10 12:32/M
63 Mya Monaco New Galilee PA 2272 12 F 2 1-12 39:00.20 12:35/M
64 Heather Brenner New Castle PA 2360 39 F 9 31-40 39:02.10 12:35/M
65 Teresa Monaco New Galilee PA 2273 38 F 10 31-40 39:05.10 12:36/M
66 Julie Shaw Edinburg PA 2297 34 F 11 31-40 39:43.90 12:49/M
67 Laura Cyrus Bessemer PA 2229 30 F 5 21-30 41:29.70 13:23/M
68 Jimmy Stivers Enon Valley PA 2307 6 M 4 1-12 42:42.00 13:46/M
69 Teresa Zatkovic New Middletown OH 2325 67 F 1 66-99 44:03.80 14:13/M
70 Addison Stivers Enon Valley PA 2304 9 F 3 1-12 44:14.70 14:16/M
71 Mackenzie Johnson Bessemer PA 2341 13 F 4 13-15 45:08.30 14:34/M
72 Sophia Ferraro Bessemer PA 2340 13 F 5 13-15 45:08.80 14:34/M
73 Cyndee Patton Edinburg PA 2280 43 F 9 41-50 46:22.70 14:57/M
74 Kerri McKinley New Castle PA 2268 43 F 10 41-50 46:22.90 14:57/M
75 MaryAlice Snyder Mercer PA 2298 40 F 12 31-40 55:03.00 17:45/M
76 Justin Craig 2362 39 M 5 31-40 55:04.00 17:46/M
77 Tracy Craig New Castle PA 2361 40 F 13 31-40 55:04.30 17:46/M