KISKI VALLEY TURKEY TROT
November 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Final Team Results
5K
Team - YUREK FAMILY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (times): 1:18:06.43
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 934 Ian Yurek M 45 45 24:26.90 24:26.90
2 936 Susan Yurek Mary F 61 106 25:48.60 50:15.50
3 935 Tyler Yurek M 121 227 27:50.93 1:18:06.43
Team - THE FRECHS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (times): 1:20:50.54
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 125 Aaron Frech M 29 29 23:00.43 23:00.43
2 126 Abigail Frech F 47 76 24:35.43 47:35.86
3 127 Madeline Frech F 226 302 33:14.68 1:20:50.54
Team - SUE SHELL Finish Position - 3
Team Score (times): 1:22:40.70
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 203 Nolan Johngarlo M 35 35 23:53.38 23:53.38
2 200 Emerson Johngarlo F 105 140 27:23.94 51:17.32
3 189 Tory Jackson F 196 336 31:23.38 1:22:40.70
4 362 Susan Solomon F 247 583 34:35.69 1:57:16.39
5 202 Grayson Johngarlo M 289 872 37:34.44 2:34:50.83
6 12 Faith Andree F 290 1162 37:35.13 3:12:25.96
7 201 Gary Johngarlo M 386 1548 52:13.67 4:04:39.63
8 177 Deb Hobbins F 387 1935 52:14.75 4:56:54.38
9 14 Kim Andree F 388 2323 52:15.89 5:49:10.27
10 350 Michele Seaholm F 390 2713 52:18.11 6:41:28.38
11 13 Jeff Andree M 391 3104 52:18.71 7:33:47.09
12 11 Collin Andree M 394 3498 52:26.66 8:26:13.75
Team - ANYTIME FITNESS LEECHBURG Finish Position - 4
Team Score (times): 1:23:10.35
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 278 Lexi Moyer F 83 83 26:52.18 26:52.18
2 44 Josh Bowser M 86 169 26:55.18 53:47.36
3 225 Trisha Klingensmith F 155 324 29:22.99 1:23:10.35
4 276 Courtney Moyer F 163 487 29:53.18 1:53:03.53
5 259 Matthew Mccool M 179 666 30:44.94 2:23:48.47
6 258 Griffin Mccool M 180 846 30:45.19 2:54:33.66
7 260 Travis Mccool M 230 1076 33:43.87 3:28:17.53
8 277 Laurie Moyer F 260 1336 35:36.69 4:03:54.22
9 164 Beth Henry F 300 1636 38:17.38 4:42:11.60
10 925 Amanda Wilson F 317 1953 40:52.95 5:23:04.55
11 326 Georgia Richardson F 359 2312 46:19.77 6:09:24.32
12 178 Patricia Hogan F 369 2681 48:26.62 6:57:50.94
13 59 Beth Caporali F 396 3077 52:30.70 7:50:21.64
14 352 Maegan Shaeffer F 397 3474 52:30.92 8:42:52.56
15 254 Michele May F 400 3874 52:33.96 9:35:26.52
16 27 Stacey Ball F 431 4305 56:59.20 10:32:25.72
17 32 Sandy Bauer F 436 4741 57:02.21 11:29:27.93
Team - THE B TEAM Finish Position - 5
Team Score (times): 1:23:40.97
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 243 Megan Malits F 84 84 26:53.86 26:53.86
2 394 Allison Vescio F 85 169 26:53.93 53:47.79
3 117 Maia Ferra F 162 331 29:53.18 1:23:40.97
Team - TURKEY JERKYS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (times): 1:23:45.14
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 367 Daniel Spaulding M 2 2 18:29.87 18:29.87
2 247 Connor Martin M 32 34 23:15.57 41:45.44
3 366 Catherine Spaulding F 332 366 41:59.70 1:23:45.14
Team - TEAM CREED Finish Position - 7
Team Score (times): 1:24:29.77
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 24 Stephen Babyak M 94 94 27:08.18 27:08.18
2 942 Leanne Zelonka F 114 208 27:34.68 54:42.86
3 270 Andrew Mellon M 161 369 29:46.91 1:24:29.77
4 293 Lexie Orlowski F 170 539 30:09.44 1:54:39.21
5 23 Angela Babyak F 173 712 30:29.20 2:25:08.41
6 292 Courtney Orlowski F 215 927 32:13.76 2:57:22.17
7 90 Chad Corle M 267 1194 36:33.94 3:33:56.11
Team - BULLWINKLES Finish Position - 8
Team Score (times): 1:27:16.38
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 159 Lucas Hause Warren OH M 73 73 26:41.87 26:41.87
2 161 Tanner Hause Warren OH M 118 191 27:38.34 54:20.21
3 160 Peyton Hause M 223 414 32:56.17 1:27:16.38
4 213 Ken Kaminski M 263 677 36:08.37 2:03:24.75
Team - TURKEY TURDS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (times): 1:36:47.12
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 282 Michael Myers M 19 19 22:30.92 22:30.92
2 281 Kyra Myers F 119 138 27:38.74 50:09.66
3 280 Brayden Myers M 362 500 46:37.46 1:36:47.12
4 283 Nicole Myers F 364 864 46:40.20 2:23:27.32
Team - TEAM ROCKY Finish Position - 10
Team Score (times): 1:38:38.79
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 150 Logan Hartley California PA M 117 117 27:37.33 27:37.33
2 152 Thomas Hartley Iii M 130 247 28:30.82 56:08.15
3 151 Meghan Hartley California PA F 335 582 42:30.64 1:38:38.79
Team - BERRY THE PILGRIM Finish Position - 11
Team Score (times): 1:41:26.44
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 374 Beth Stimmell F 135 135 28:42.38 28:42.38
2 373 Barry Stimmell M 153 288 29:19.94 58:02.32
3 165 Jeff Henry M 345 633 43:24.12 1:41:26.44
4 377 Zach Stimmell M 409 1042 54:22.46 2:35:48.90
5 375 Jana Stimmell F 421 1463 55:24.46 3:31:13.36
Team - JUST STRONG Finish Position - 12
Team Score (times): 2:10:19.23
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 3 Justine Albert F 140 140 28:51.19 28:51.19
2 269 Dana Mcwilliams F 366 506 47:01.89 1:15:53.08
3 223 Patrick Kline M 410 916 54:26.15 2:10:19.23
4 222 Ariel Kline F 411 1327 54:26.96 3:04:46.19
5 224 Susan Kline F 418 1745 54:54.84 3:59:41.03
6 110 Joel Dittman M 424 2169 56:09.46 4:55:50.49
Team - TEAM JARRETT Finish Position - 13
Team Score (times): 2:25:07.21
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 195 Brian Jarrett M 347 347 43:54.42 43:54.42
2 197 Colton Jarrett M 348 695 43:54.62 1:27:49.04
3 198 Toshua Jarrett F 440 1135 57:18.17 2:25:07.21
4 196 Bryceton Jarrett M 441 1576 57:18.96 3:22:26.17
5 251 Karen Marusa F 442 2018 57:32.71 4:19:58.88
Team - CARDAMONE FAMILY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 62 Rose Cardamone F 195 195 31:20.53 31:20.53
Team - KICKING ASPHAULT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 82 Theresa Clendenning F 439 439 57:14.21 57:14.21
Team - KUNKLE GIRLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 232 Leah Kunle F 338 338 42:37.54 42:37.54
Team - TIMS TURKEYS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 86 Jessica Collins F 22 22 22:43.64 22:43.64
2 88 Pat Collins Mary F 279 301 37:20.45 1:00:04.09
Team - PERONA WIVES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (times):
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 302 Erin Perona F 326 326 41:43.21 41:43.21
2 303 Stephanie Perona F 328 654 41:54.20 1:23:37.41