MINGO CLASSIC BOYS JV
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Grant Zeszutek CANNON MAC 261 10 M 18:19.11 5:55/M
2 Sean Sullivan PETERS TWP 471 10 M 18:31.49 5:58/M
3 Harmon Rozycki SOUTH FAYETTE 572 0 M 18:49.38 6:04/M
4 Jacob Holland CANNON MAC 243 10 M 18:54.74 6:06/M
5 Kyle Bushmire CANNON MAC 237 9 M 19:00.60 6:08/M
6 Hunter Haer CHARTIERS VALLEY 305 10 M 19:03.98 6:09/M
7 Thomas Zukowski CANNON MAC 263 9 M 19:16.72 6:13/M
8 Joey Pardini PETERS TWP 463 12 M 19:18.36 6:14/M
9 Danny Smail PETERS TWP 468 9 M 19:19.98 6:14/M
10 Arlen Hooks BALDWIN 114 11 M 19:20.81 6:14/M
11 Nicolo Paolina USC 690 10 M 19:25.47 6:16/M
12 Trevor Kulenich SOUTH FAYETTE 565 0 M 19:25.97 6:16/M
13 Luke Grottenthaler CHARTIERS VALLEY 315 9 M 19:26.93 6:16/M
14 Lucas Dunst PETERS TWP 440 9 M 19:27.72 6:16/M
15 Max Burrell BALDWIN 111 11 M 19:28.34 6:17/M
16 Evan Simonetti CANNON MAC 255 11 M 19:29.97 6:17/M
17 Nathan Trusiak CHARTIERS VALLEY 308 10 M 19:30.37 6:17/M
18 Andrew Davis BETHEL PARK 163 11 M 19:35.70 6:19/M
19 Sam Grant SOUTH FAYETTE 561 0 M 19:37.72 6:20/M
20 Anton Yanovich BETHEL PARK 161 10 M 19:40.61 6:21/M
21 Drew Whiteside SOUTH FAYETTE 574 0 M 19:43.86 6:22/M
22 Alex Beynon USC 656 12 M 19:50.21 6:24/M
23 Evan McClelland USC 683 10 M 19:51.22 6:24/M
24 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 518 9 M 19:57.72 6:26/M
25 Ethan Hoey BALDWIN 124 10 M 19:59.17 6:27/M
26 Dan Florentino PETERS TWP 443 12 M 19:59.22 6:27/M
27 Luke Gallagher PETERS TWP 444 11 M 20:04.90 6:28/M
28 Justin Naylor CANNON MAC 252 9 M 20:05.10 6:29/M
29 Tom Bash USC 654 12 M 20:05.49 6:29/M
30 Josh Wilson CHARTIERS VALLEY 319 9 M 20:08.98 6:30/M
31 Joe Grzyb PETERS TWP 446 12 M 20:10.21 6:30/M
32 Owen Knight USC 673 9 M 20:10.72 6:30/M
33 Stuart Segebart RINGGOLD 533 9 M 20:14.97 6:32/M
34 Luke Sommer PETERS TWP 470 10 M 20:14.97 6:32/M
35 Chris Neumann PETERS TWP 460 9 M 20:17.72 6:33/M
36 Will Barnes PETERS TWP 428 12 M 20:18.97 6:33/M
37 Dante Serrapere USC 695 9 M 20:20.43 6:34/M
38 Jared Weyers PETERS TWP 476 11 M 20:23.28 6:35/M
39 Connor Kelly CANNON MAC 244 9 M 20:25.31 6:35/M
40 Austin Krieger CHARTIERS VALLEY 316 9 M 20:31.23 6:37/M
41 Anthony Wells PETERS TWP 475 12 M 20:32.22 6:37/M
42 Caden Harsh BALDWIN 134 9 M 20:32.71 6:37/M
43 Michael Sil PETERS TWP 467 11 M 20:34.21 6:38/M
44 Jack Ambrosini PETERS TWP 426 9 M 20:36.32 6:39/M
45 Titus Walker CANNON MAC 257 10 M 20:38.15 6:39/M
46 Stephen Frost ELIZABETH FORWARD 356 9 M 20:38.98 6:39/M
47 Preston Judy PETERS TWP 448 9 M 20:44.21 6:41/M
48 Chris Metrovich RINGGOLD 528 11 M 20:46.94 6:42/M
49 Kamden Martin CANNON MAC 249 10 M 20:47.97 6:42/M
50 Mike Randal BALDWIN 119 11 M 20:48.17 6:43/M
51 Zach Scabilloni BETHEL PARK 157 9 M 20:51.22 6:44/M
52 Evan Vopal USC 705 9 M 20:51.44 6:44/M
53 Ryan Leech RINGGOLD 523 10 M 20:52.67 6:44/M
54 Dru Lilley PETERS TWP 455 9 M 20:52.88 6:44/M
55 Daniel Hauge CHARTIERS VALLEY 303 11 M 20:53.97 6:44/M
56 Richie Ferris PETERS TWP 441 9 M 20:56.12 6:45/M
57 Jonah Andres USC 652 11 M 20:59.71 6:46/M
58 Brandon Hughes BETHEL PARK 159 10 M 21:00.80 6:46/M
59 Shane Bartczak PETERS TWP 429 9 M 21:08.38 6:49/M
60 Garrett Langley PETERS TWP 453 11 M 21:08.60 6:49/M
61 Will Ren GATEWAY 383 11 M 21:08.96 6:49/M
62 Jake Chabrier PETERS TWP 433 9 M 21:13.66 6:51/M
63 Nate Pica USC 691 10 M 21:14.46 6:51/M
64 Samuel Rivera GATEWAY 382 12 M 21:14.70 6:51/M
65 Brendan Allen USC 649 12 M 21:14.97 6:51/M
66 Joey Bolla BALDWIN 110 11 M 21:17.46 6:52/M
67 Cam Dadowksi USC 658 12 M 21:20.61 6:53/M
68 Reis Milone USC 685 11 M 21:20.63 6:53/M
69 TJ Fitzgerald PETERS TWP 442 9 M 21:21.21 6:53/M
70 Frank Kuna CHARTIERS VALLEY 317 9 M 21:22.84 6:54/M
71 Nick Altland USC 650 9 M 21:30.82 6:56/M
72 Kevin Sheehan BALDWIN 120 11 M 21:40.43 6:59/M
73 Seth Robertson THOMAS JEFFERSON 631 11 M 21:42.85 7:00/M
74 Miles Friedman USC 665 10 M 21:44.70 7:01/M
75 Pratiik Kaushik PETERS TWP 450 11 M 21:47.36 7:02/M
76 Peyton Capristo BETHEL PARK 167 12 M 21:49.61 7:02/M
77 Isaac Smith PETERS TWP 469 9 M 21:52.25 7:03/M
78 Briar Beggs BETHEL PARK 162 11 M 22:00.63 7:06/M
79 Shane Dunn SOUTH FAYETTE 560 0 M 22:02.87 7:06/M
80 Tony Bocetti PETERS TWP 430 12 M 22:07.20 7:08/M
81 Bryce Machi GATEWAY 387 9 M 22:08.34 7:08/M
82 Dillan Emma CARRICK 272 10 M 22:14.87 7:10/M
83 Ethan Kozak SOUTH FAYETTE 564 0 M 22:16.20 7:11/M
84 Sloan Keller PETERS TWP 451 9 M 22:16.83 7:11/M
85 Kyle Martin PETERS TWP 458 10 M 22:21.43 7:13/M
86 Matthew Liberatore CANNON MAC 246 10 M 22:30.40 7:15/M
87 JJ Oswald PETERS TWP 462 9 M 22:34.88 7:17/M
88 Jared Elko CHARTIERS VALLEY 313 9 M 22:37.70 7:18/M
89 Michael Zemaitis BALDWIN 137 9 M 22:46.18 7:21/M
90 Kevin Kamyk SOUTH FAYETTE 563 0 M 22:52.20 7:23/M
91 Conner Robinette BETHEL PARK 166 11 M 22:57.17 7:24/M
92 Jimmy Kartsonas PETERS TWP 449 9 M 23:00.20 7:25/M
93 Sam Naples CHARTIERS VALLEY 318 9 M 23:01.88 7:25/M
94 Dylan O'Neill CANNON MAC 253 12 M 23:06.57 7:27/M
95 Blake Kiefer CANNON MAC 245 9 M 23:10.86 7:28/M
96 Brant Purcell CANNON MAC 254 10 M 23:16.58 7:30/M
97 Logan Eger CHARTIERS VALLEY 312 9 M 23:16.58 7:30/M
98 Jeffery Joyce BALDWIN 126 10 M 23:22.70 7:32/M
99 Matthew Carlin THOMAS JEFFERSON 633 10 M 23:28.95 7:34/M
100 Joe Dang CARRICK 271 11 M 23:29.20 7:35/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Ryan Saunders PETERS TWP 465 11 M 23:30.20 7:35/M
102 Sam Berlin USC 655 10 M 23:42.88 7:39/M
103 Daniel Lavine PETERS TWP 454 11 M 23:49.94 7:41/M
104 Mitch Zotter USC 708 10 M 23:58.78 7:44/M
105 Sam Willot PETERS TWP 477 9 M 24:04.44 7:46/M
106 Paul Luniewski PETERS TWP 456 11 M 24:08.69 7:47/M
107 David Opfer PETERS TWP 461 9 M 24:13.69 7:49/M
108 Rafael Ayala CANNON MAC 236 12 M 24:15.19 7:49/M
109 Patrick May BETHEL PARK 156 9 M 24:26.94 7:53/M
110 John Sabo BALDWIN 135 9 M 24:28.94 7:54/M
111 Ryan Doughty PETERS TWP 438 9 M 24:32.66 7:55/M
112 Cameron Griffith CHARTIERS VALLEY 314 9 M 24:46.35 7:59/M
113 Kevin Walsh THOMAS JEFFERSON 630 12 M 24:50.67 8:01/M
114 Joshua Thompson PETERS TWP 472 10 M 24:54.57 8:02/M
115 Anthony Alexander SERRA CATHOLIC 554 12 M 24:55.39 8:02/M
116 Michael Corwin CANNON MAC 238 10 M 24:57.82 8:03/M
117 Aaron Lunn RINGGOLD 525 9 M 25:10.48 8:07/M
118 Kodi McCall ELIZABETH FORWARD 359 9 M 25:18.18 8:10/M
119 Nick Meyers PETERS TWP 459 10 M 25:23.94 8:11/M
120 Dylan Wilding SERRA CATHOLIC 549 11 M 25:36.81 8:15/M
121 Quinn McMahon SERRA CATHOLIC 550 11 M 25:37.20 8:16/M
122 Casey Desrosiers WAYNESBURG 734 10 M 25:47.18 8:19/M
123 Nick McKinney SOUTH FAYETTE 569 0 M 25:50.43 8:20/M
124 Tyler Schuetz SERRA CATHOLIC 552 11 M 26:24.67 8:31/M
125 Garrett DeFazzio USC 660 10 M 26:35.16 8:35/M
126 Tyler Gaydos SERRA CATHOLIC 551 10 M 26:35.57 8:35/M
127 Damien Michaels ELIZABETH FORWARD 361 9 M 26:36.38 8:35/M
128 Henry Anderson CHARTIERS VALLEY 311 9 M 27:15.67 8:47/M
129 Damian Dawson CARRICK 266 12 M 28:33.52 9:13/M
130 Jake Myers RINGGOLD 529 12 M 28:39.66 9:15/M
131 Ashton Polak CARDINAL WUERL 204 9 M 28:41.29 9:15/M
132 Nick Corlew CARDINAL WUERL 195 9 M 28:44.75 9:16/M
133 David Sherry RINGGOLD 534 9 M 29:30.15 9:31/M
134 Zack Powell RINGGOLD 531 9 M 34:12.49 11:02/M