MIGHTY MORAINE SPRING SPRINT
Overall Finish List
May 22, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
-Age Group-- ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Christopher Gilson 629 44 M 1 40-44 3 8:46.10 3 0:51.50 1 39:03.50 1 0:56.40 1 19:58.50 1:09:36.00
2 Donald Wallace 551 44 M 2 40-44 2 8:30.60 2 0:53.20 2 40:27.30 2 0:27.60 2 22:55.60 1:13:14.30
3 Edward Schmiech 660 57 M 1 55-59 13 10:01.70 11 2:11.90 7 45:54.70 6 0:57.40 3 21:56.70 1:21:02.40
4 Jim Napoli 657 55 M 2 55-59 6 9:14.30 5 1:48.30 3 44:35.90 3 1:13.00 4 24:46.70 1:21:38.20
5 Raymond Fortuna 621 41 M 3 40-44 1 8:07.70 1 0:40.00 4 47:33.70 4 0:38.70 5 25:07.10 1:22:07.20
6 Paul Scheele 630 44 M 4 40-44 7 9:18.40 4 1:36.70 6 46:46.40 7 1:39.90 6 22:51.60 1:22:13.00
7 Gregory Reed 651 52 M 1 50-54 9 9:36.40 6 1:45.70 5 46:16.70 5 0:39.20 7 24:59.80 1:23:17.80
8 Peter Kaup 652 53 M 2 50-54 8 9:28.40 12 2:58.00 8 46:34.10 9 2:05.00 8 22:25.20 1:23:30.70
9 Brian Hawk 625 42 M 5 40-44 4 9:06.00 8 2:39.60 9 48:00.30 8 0:51.80 9 25:04.50 1:25:42.20
10 Spencer Clark 628 42 M 6 40-44 10 9:45.30 15 4:05.50 12 49:49.30 12 1:51.00 10 25:57.50 1:31:28.60
11 Mckenna Houston 618 40 M 7 40-44 15 10:26.20 13 2:18.60 13 52:11.00 14 1:24.00 11 25:16.90 1:31:36.70
12 Jeremy Blubaugh 620 41 M 8 40-44 14 10:07.90 7 1:35.40 10 50:06.10 10 1:22.60 12 30:08.60 1:33:20.60
13 James Sutterfield 640 48 M 1 45-49 12 9:53.30 9 1:57.20 11 50:09.50 11 1:42.00 13 30:42.60 1:34:24.60
14 Larry Klemens 553 64 M 1 60-99 28 14:06.30 20 1:51.70 14 49:05.20 13 1:08.50 14 30:25.60 1:36:37.30
15 Adam Ennis 649 51 M 3 50-54 5 9:13.30 10 2:54.80 17 57:35.70 17 2:09.00 15 26:33.50 1:38:26.30
16 Craig Marino 622 41 M 9 40-44 20 11:47.10 21 4:14.30 15 52:53.60 18 3:13.30 16 26:56.60 1:39:04.90
17 Scott Mcdowell 646 50 M 4 50-54 24 13:18.10 19 2:00.80 19 55:18.90 16 0:54.40 17 27:46.80 1:39:19.00
18 Alexander Spiess 631 44 M 10 40-44 16 10:39.90 24 6:09.20 24 58:07.50 25 2:17.50 18 22:11.50 1:39:25.60
19 Ralph Browning 636 46 M 2 45-49 23 13:00.00 23 3:41.50 16 52:14.40 15 1:19.80 19 30:02.10 1:40:17.80
20 William Pratt 617 40 M 11 40-44 27 13:46.30 26 3:55.90 21 54:12.50 21 2:09.20 20 26:30.50 1:40:34.40
21 Brian Cuturilo 637 46 M 3 45-49 18 11:30.40 22 5:01.90 22 57:38.30 22 0:38.50 21 26:14.50 1:41:03.60
22 Pete Ferraro 653 53 M 5 50-54 22 12:34.00 25 4:21.00 20 53:44.00 19 2:02.40 22 30:53.60 1:43:35.00
23 Lyman Ringbloom 668 66 M 2 60-99 19 11:43.20 17 3:27.90 18 55:19.30 20 2:17.80 23 31:44.60 1:44:32.80
24 Henry Crindle 687 63 M 3 60-99 21 11:49.60 18 3:27.40 23 59:20.90 24 1:23.10 24 31:23.50 1:47:24.50
25 Matt Petersen 627 42 M 12 40-44 31 16:53.80 30 2:17.30 26 57:40.90 26 1:24.60 25 30:13.70 1:48:30.30
26 Paul Degonish 552 61 M 4 60-99 11 9:52.80 14 3:20.80 25 1:01:46.70 23 0:55.60 26 33:02.40 1:48:58.30
27 David Staples 666 62 M 5 60-99 34 19:00.10 34 6:01.00 29 55:45.20 30 2:23.20 27 28:39.10 1:51:48.60
28 Thomas Lehecka 658 55 M 3 55-59 32 17:14.90 32 5:29.90 31 1:02:14.40 31 1:05.30 28 25:59.60 1:52:04.10
29 Gerard Bertrand 669 67 M 6 60-99 29 14:27.70 31 5:47.40 28 59:01.40 27 1:27.30 29 33:14.20 1:53:58.00
30 Jason Kotarski 626 42 M 13 40-44 17 11:15.20 16 3:15.90 30 1:07:27.30 29 0:46.80 30 31:13.90 1:53:59.10
31 Sayed El-Azeem 662 58 M 4 55-59 30 16:34.50 29 1:57.70 27 1:00:24.90 28 2:27.00 31 33:26.70 1:54:50.80
32 Mason Sullivan 538 15 M 1 0-39 26 13:35.00 28 4:28.80 33 1:14:29.50 33 1:12.40 32 29:44.00 2:03:29.70
33 Chris Sullivan 542 41 M 14 40-44 25 13:34.90 27 4:28.00 32 1:14:28.80 32 1:13.60 33 30:03.40 2:03:48.70
34 Robert Steele 661 57 M 5 55-59 33 17:47.20 33 5:55.40 34 1:12:54.10 34 2:55.80 34 34:49.70 2:14:22.20