NORTH AREA PRESEASON NOVICE
BOYS
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Donald Schubert ST. BONAVENTURE 575 4 M 7:36.94 6:44/M
2 James Zdarko CDTCA 416 4 M 7:37.14 6:44/M
3 Justin Beck ASSUMPTION 356 4 M 7:52.19 6:58/M
4 Declan Bartholomew ST. SEBASTIAN 725 4 M 8:06.77 7:10/M
5 Joseph Waskiewicz ST. BONAVENTURE 589 4 M 8:07.30 7:11/M
6 Tyler Kuhar ST. KILIAN 644 4 M 8:07.46 7:11/M
7 Niklas Graper ST. BONAVENTURE 549 3 M 8:14.21 7:17/M
8 Enzo Rotelli ST. ALEXIS 480 2 M 8:14.42 7:17/M
9 Nico Simakas ST. BONAVENTURE 577 3 M 8:16.65 7:19/M
10 Carter Robertson ST. SEBASTIAN 756 3 M 8:19.77 7:22/M
11 Justin Peoples ST. ALPHONSUS 526 3 M 8:33.27 7:34/M
12 Sebby Wolff ST. TERESA 809 3 M 8:33.73 7:34/M
13 Jack Ryan ST. SEBASTIAN 761 4 M 8:33.73 7:34/M
14 Jack White ST. ALPHONSUS 538 4 M 8:38.62 7:38/M
15 Eli Stofko ST. KILIAN 670 4 M 8:39.28 7:39/M
16 Angelo Amelio ALPHA 167 3 M 8:39.30 7:39/M
17 Austin English ALPHA 320 3 M 8:40.78 7:40/M
18 Jack Martin ST. ALPHONSUS 514 4 M 8:40.90 7:40/M
19 Santino Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 400 3 M 8:42.49 7:42/M
20 Dante Palmer ST. BONAVENTURE 562 4 M 8:45.94 7:45/M
21 Will Waskiewicz ST. BONAVENTURE 590 2 M 8:49.52 7:48/M
22 Calvin Vento ST. BONAVENTURE 586 4 M 8:49.60 7:48/M
23 RYAN FLAHERTY ALPHA 116 0 M 8:54.69 7:53/M
24 Jimmy Erfort ST. GREGORY 598 4 M 8:56.52 7:54/M
25 Ellis Bopp ST. TERESA 776 4 M 9:00.52 7:58/M
26 Jacob Vojtas ST. ALEXIS 484 3 M 9:02.24 8:00/M
27 Richard O'Brien ST. BONAVENTURE 561 2 M 9:02.44 8:00/M
28 Jude Rottmann ST. BONAVENTURE 566 3 M 9:06.52 8:03/M
29 Xavier West ASSUMPTION 381 4 M 9:10.18 8:07/M
30 Drew Conklin ST. ALEXIS 464 3 M 9:13.23 8:09/M
31 Thomas Rottmann ST. BONAVENTURE 568 2 M 9:15.25 8:11/M
32 Liam Regan ST. BONAVENTURE 563 3 M 9:24.24 8:19/M
33 Paul Weis ST. KILIAN 673 4 M 9:30.13 8:24/M
34 Ryan Synder ALPHA 345 2 M 9:35.25 8:29/M
35 Nick Miller SSPP 714 3 M 9:36.68 8:30/M
36 Owen Maddix ST. GREGORY 607 4 M 9:37.50 8:31/M
37 Patrick Horton ST. GREGORY 603 3 M 9:37.92 8:31/M
38 Christopher (CJ Proch ST. ALPHONSUS 528 3 M 9:39.94 8:32/M
39 Thomas Bainbridge ST. BONAVENTURE 540 2 M 9:41.18 8:34/M
40 Drew Haring ST. TERESA 786 3 M 9:41.77 8:34/M
41 Dominic Ferraro AQUINAS 350 4 M 9:45.77 8:38/M
42 David Depner EAST CATHOLIC 423 0 M 9:47.77 8:39/M
43 Brady Ohara ST. KILIAN 656 4 M 9:54.99 8:46/M
44 Grant Griesacker ST. JAMES 622 2 M 10:01.73 8:52/M
45 Niccola Johns ST. ALPHONSUS 505 4 M 10:13.72 9:02/M
46 COLIN KATYAL ALPHA 127 0 M 10:16.75 9:05/M
47 John Giunta ST. SEBASTIAN 734 3 M 10:16.75 9:05/M
48 Kevin Kilkeary ST. ALEXIS 471 0 M 10:22.83 9:10/M
49 Nolan Thiel ST. BONAVENTURE 585 4 M 10:48.11 9:33/M
50 Duncan Simmons ST. BONAVENTURE 579 2 M 10:58.69 9:42/M
51 Gabriel Kukkonen GET FIT FAMILIES 448 0 M 10:59.29 9:43/M
52 Jimmy Darcy CDTCA 408 3 M 11:01.51 9:45/M
53 Liam Carney GET FIT FAMILIES 828 3 M 11:11.26 9:54/M
54 Thomas Kunz ST. ALPHONSUS 507 4 M 11:30.83 10:11/M
55 Hunter Peterson GET FIT FAMILIES 451 0 M 11:31.51 10:12/M
56 Jackson Muntz EAST CATHOLIC 433 0 M 11:36.74 10:16/M
57 Matthew White ST. KILIAN 675 4 M 11:36.74 10:16/M
58 Samuel McGowan ST. BONAVENTURE 558 4 M 11:52.76 10:30/M
59 Haylen Haught ST. ALEXIS 466 1 M 11:52.83 10:30/M
60 Henry Glevicky ASSUMPTION 368 2 M 11:56.26 10:34/M
61 Kai Duffy ST. TERESA 780 4 M 12:11.76 10:47/M
62 Ben Freiwald EAST CATHOLIC 426 0 M 12:22.97 10:57/M
63 Garrett King ALPHA 328 3 M 12:31.32 11:05/M
64 Emerson Conklin ST. ALEXIS 465 1 M 13:28.13 11:55/M
65 Michael Horton ST. GREGORY 602 4 M 13:31.58 11:58/M
66 Jared Hoppes ST. ALEXIS 470 1 M 13:40.26 12:06/M
67 Aidan Flaherty ST. BONAVENTURE 546 3 M 13:42.19 12:07/M
68 Jonah Stahl CDTCA 415 3 M 13:45.24 12:10/M
69 Michael Koman ST. SEBASTIAN 742 3 M 13:52.98 12:16/M
70 Zachary Rodina ST. SEBASTIAN 760 3 M 14:19.84 12:40/M
71 Anthony Perrotte ALPHA 339 1 M 14:34.76 12:53/M
72 Joshua Carr ST. ALPHONSUS 493 3 M 16:22.83 14:29/M
73 Iain Aquino ST. GREGORY 594 2 M 17:24.15 15:24/M