NORTH AREA PRESEASON OPEN RACE
OPEN
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 ERIC THOMPSON ST. KILIAN 112 0 M 6:00.48 5:19/M
2 Brendan Lawlor ST. TERESA 68 0 M 6:12.47 5:29/M
3 Hans Rottmann ST. BONAVENTURE 77 0 M 6:18.35 5:35/M
4 Michael Smocer ST. TERESA 82 0 M 6:33.56 5:48/M
5 Scott Hankinson ST. TERESA 64 0 M 6:35.44 5:50/M
6 Mario Johns ST. ALPHONSUS 66 0 M 6:42.56 5:56/M
7 JUSTIN DONAHUE ST. KILIAN 111 0 M 6:44.81 5:58/M
8 HANS ROTTMAN ST. BONAVENTURE 99 0 M 6:51.11 6:04/M
9 Jack White ST. ALPHONSUS 96 0 M 6:54.31 6:06/M
10 GEOFF BOND AQUINAS 104 0 M 6:57.81 6:09/M
11 Christine Lazzara ST. ALPHONSUS 69 0 F 6:59.68 6:11/M
12 Bill Schessler ST. KILIAN 78 0 M 6:59.81 6:11/M
13 TYLER GANNON ST. MARYS 128 0 M 7:01.60 6:13/M
14 Chase Karsman ST. TERESA 67 0 M 7:05.20 6:16/M
15 Jackson Seely GET FIT FAMILIES 79 0 M 7:18.59 6:28/M
16 LUCY WASKIEWICZ CWNC 106 0 F 7:22.48 6:31/M
17 Kevin Fazio ST. ALPHONSUS 61 0 M 7:27.31 6:36/M
18 Jason West ASSUMPTION 95 0 M 7:31.20 6:39/M
19 Ron Becker ST. ALPHONSUS 60 0 M 7:37.71 6:44/M
20 Noah Paszkowski ST. BONAVENTURE 72 0 M 7:45.31 6:52/M
21 Tony Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 83 0 M 7:46.80 6:52/M
22 BILL MILON ST. MARYS 124 0 M 7:52.31 6:58/M
23 RYAN MARTIN ST. ALPHONSUS 129 0 M 8:06.17 7:10/M
24 ELIZABETH FRAME AQUINAS 105 0 F 8:06.79 7:10/M
25 Chris Wolff ST. TERESA 98 0 M 8:11.87 7:15/M
26 Brian Stevens ST. BONAVENTURE 90 0 M 8:17.97 7:20/M
27 Matt Peterson GET FIT FAMILIES 73 0 M 8:25.75 7:27/M
28 ANNE KILPATRICK ST. SEBASTIAN 107 0 F 8:29.31 7:30/M
29 GABRIEL PAREBES ST. ALPHONSUS 120 0 M 8:32.25 7:33/M
30 TERRY SAHR ST. BONAVENTURE 117 0 M 8:33.87 7:34/M
31 BRIAN COLLINS ST. SEBASTIAN 119 0 M 8:41.78 7:41/M
32 Jim Baker ST. TERESA 56 0 M 8:49.50 7:48/M
33 JOE POHL ST. KILIAN 122 0 M 8:50.52 7:49/M
34 Derek Hicks ST. KILIAN 65 0 M 8:56.20 7:54/M
35 DANIELLE HERRING ST. SEBASTIAN 114 0 F 8:59.44 7:57/M
36 AMY SAHR ST. BONAVENTURE 118 0 F 9:11.55 8:08/M
37 Darla Ferraro AQUINAS 62 0 F 9:16.74 8:12/M
38 BRIAN GOUNTNER ASSUMPTION 108 0 M 9:24.60 8:19/M
39 JIM KRUMMERT ST. BONAVENTURE 121 0 M 9:29.15 8:24/M
40 Alisia Stager ST. ALPHONSUS 89 0 F 9:41.88 8:34/M
41 Dan Fazio GET FIT FAMILIES 103 0 M 9:42.70 8:35/M
42 EMILY VOJTAS ST. ALEXIS 113 0 F 9:50.50 8:42/M
43 Arun Thomas ST. TERESA 92 0 M 10:16.59 9:05/M
44 Christine Walzer ST. URSULA 93 0 F 10:34.56 9:21/M
45 Michelle Repasky AQUINAS 76 0 F 10:48.30 9:33/M
46 Christine St. Clair ST. TERESA 84 0 F 10:53.56 9:38/M
47 JENNIFER BECK ASSUMPTION 100 0 F 11:09.55 9:52/M
48 KATHY PROCH ST. ALPHONSUS 123 0 F 11:09.76 9:52/M
49 Paula Taggart ST. TERESA 91 0 F 11:12.30 9:55/M
50 ALICIA KRUMMERT ST. BONAVENTURE 178 0 F 11:31.72 10:12/M
51 Jennifer Walzer ST. URSULA 94 0 F 11:34.30 10:14/M
52 RAY JOSEPH ST. URSULA 126 0 M 11:50.69 10:28/M
53 Julie White ST. ALPHONSUS 97 0 F 12:12.12 10:48/M
54 BETH KUNZ ST. ALPHONSUS 102 0 F 12:12.12 10:48/M