NORTH PARK FAAP TRAIL RACES
Overall Finish List
September 11, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K Run
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Leah Anne Wirfel 515 20 F 1 Top Fin 20:02.9 6:28/M
2 Michael Mcneil 529 50 M 1 Top Fin 22:33.5 7:16/M
3 Owen Schessler St. Kilian 542 11 M 2 Top Fin 23:08.5 7:28/M
4 Adam Maloney 285 17 M 3 Top Fin 23:15.9 7:30/M
5 Benjamin Bermann 128 13 M 1 11-13 23:29.8 7:35/M
6 John Stewart 132 48 M 1 45-49 23:41.1 7:38/M
7 Evan Jakovac 282 11 M 2 11-13 24:47.1 8:00/M
8 Tim Flaherty 275 50 M 1 50-54 24:48.2 8:00/M
9 Stephen Sywy 501 25 M 1 25-29 24:52.7 8:01/M
10 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 299 50 M 2 50-54 24:56.8 8:03/M
11 Don Maloney 286 50 M 3 50-54 25:23.1 8:11/M
12 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 255 35 M 1 35-39 26:01.6 8:24/M
13 Madeleine Schreiber 494 14 F 2 Top Fin 26:08.2 8:26/M
14 Doug Saunders Tarentum PA 493 40 M 1 40-44 26:36.2 8:35/M
15 Stacey Byers 258 40 F 3 Top Fin 26:40.0 8:36/M
16 Nicole Ballay 304 40 F 1 40-44 27:29.2 8:52/M
17 Brandon Ballay 518 17 M 1 17-20 27:30.4 8:52/M
18 Jason Kotenko 143 32 M 1 30-34 27:49.6 8:58/M
19 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 27:53.9 9:00/M
20 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 2 0- 0 27:55.4 9:00/M
21 Paul Urso 120 40 M 2 40-44 27:58.8 9:01/M
22 Gail Trautmann 545 35 F 1 35-39 28:20.9 9:08/M
23 John Rhee 486 40 M 3 40-44 28:28.8 9:11/M
24 John Jr Rhee 485 1 M 1 1-10 28:30.8 9:12/M
25 Keelin Schessler 541 1 F 1 1-10 28:49.5 9:18/M
26 Tammy Mcgaughey 290 55 F 1 55-59 29:05.7 9:23/M
27 Dalisay Quemado 109 1 F 2 1-10 30:49.7 9:56/M
28 Lucas Flaherty 274 1 M 2 1-10 30:50.8 9:57/M
29 Lisa Boyd 253 35 F 2 35-39 31:42.0 10:14/M
30 David Lockerman 284 60 M 1 60-64 32:42.8 10:33/M
31 Nina Ordinario 296 17 F 1 17-20 32:46.5 10:34/M
32 Paul Kurelko 129 20 M 2 17-20 32:47.9 10:35/M
33 Joe Drexler 141 70 M 1 70-99 32:58.6 10:38/M
34 Laurie Schessler 540 45 F 1 45-49 33:29.1 10:48/M
35 Karen Steffanina 108 60 F 1 60-64 33:59.3 10:58/M
36 Melinda Angeles 244 25 F 1 25-29 34:34.1 11:09/M
37 Jennifer Roth 490 30 F 1 30-34 34:37.7 11:10/M
38 Jerreza Chua 260 30 F 2 30-34 34:53.2 11:15/M
39 Manuel Zuniga Jr 125 40 M 4 40-44 34:55.0 11:16/M
40 Francis Aguirre 256 11 M 3 11-13 34:56.4 11:16/M
41 Matt Franz 137 43 M 5 40-44 35:00.5 11:17/M
42 Henry Dziewulski 266 11 M 4 11-13 35:06.5 11:19/M
43 Laurel Frey 114 1 F 3 1-10 35:24.5 11:25/M
44 Mark Frey 113 35 M 2 35-39 35:25.5 11:25/M
45 Sean Colligan 134 43 M 6 40-44 35:43.6 11:31/M
46 Andres Zunigan-Winter 123 10 M 3 1-10 35:55.8 11:35/M
47 Rachel Urso 121 30 F 3 30-34 36:00.6 11:37/M
48 Madeline Snoke Watts 498 1 F 4 1-10 36:21.4 11:44/M
49 Jenn Watts 510 35 F 3 35-39 36:22.5 11:44/M
50 Vincent Ordinario 104 50 M 4 50-54 36:56.1 11:55/M
51 Philip Nebres 119 20 M 3 17-20 37:11.0 12:00/M
52 Cambria Drewry 145 5 F 5 1-10 37:42.1 12:10/M
53 Ryan Drewy 144 31 M 2 30-34 37:43.2 12:10/M
54 Victor Siclari 534 50 M 5 50-54 38:03.9 12:16/M
55 Bryce Walat 508 40 M 7 40-44 38:35.6 12:27/M
56 Junriz Delos Santos 265 35 M 3 35-39 39:14.1 12:39/M
57 Liam Colligan 136 13 M 5 11-13 40:08.7 12:57/M
58 Jorge Balderas 247 35 M 4 35-39 40:19.6 13:00/M
59 Daniel Balderas 245 1 M 4 1-10 40:20.7 13:01/M
60 Karrie Santos 492 30 F 4 30-34 40:35.8 13:05/M
61 Judy Dames 262 60 F 2 60-64 40:49.2 13:10/M
62 Vince Neal 295 70 M 2 70-99 41:06.4 13:15/M
63 John Bober 251 55 M 1 55-59 41:09.8 13:16/M
64 Robyn Engel 267 25 F 2 25-29 41:50.9 13:30/M
65 Syprian Zuniga-Winter 122 10 F 6 1-10 42:28.5 13:42/M
66 Emily Bober 250 14 F 1 14-16 42:29.7 13:42/M
67 Charlotte Bogner 252 65 F 1 65-69 42:36.8 13:45/M
68 Erin Marion Monroeville PA 288 35 F 4 35-39 42:47.2 13:48/M
69 Paul Marion Jr 289 35 M 5 35-39 42:48.3 13:48/M
70 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 283 50 F 1 50-54 43:07.0 13:55/M
71 Marc Bermann 127 56 M 2 55-59 44:07.0 14:14/M
72 Tiffany Thomas 139 11 F 1 11-13 45:15.2 14:36/M
73 Logan Prigg 298 1 M 5 1-10 45:27.7 14:40/M
74 Kathleen Hansell-Prigg 280 30 F 5 30-34 45:29.1 14:40/M
75 Joza Drexler 546 11 F 2 11-13 45:53.2 14:48/M
76 Maria 2er 509 25 F 3 25-29 46:14.7 14:55/M
77 Iris Winter 124 40 F 2 40-44 48:32.2 15:39/M
78 Michelle Wojnar 517 35 F 5 35-39 49:01.0 15:49/M
79 John Secreto 495 40 M 8 40-44 50:16.4 16:13/M
80 Hannah Drexler 547 1 F 7 1-10 50:30.8 16:17/M
81 Miguel Quemado 110 11 M 6 11-13 50:40.1 16:21/M
82 Sarah Weiderspahn 512 1 F 8 1-10 55:32.8 17:55/M
83 Nathan Weiderspahn 511 30 M 3 30-34 55:33.7 17:55/M
84 Sadie Felix 273 1 F 9 1-10 58:42.9 18:56/M
85 Lamar Felix 272 30 M 4 30-34 58:44.4 18:57/M
86 Anne Pearl 297 35 F 6 35-39 1:02:17.3 20:05/M
87 Boboy Cabili 522 45 M 2 45-49 1:02:18.8 20:06/M
5K Walk
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Amelia Bey 523 30 F 1 Top Fin 42:35.2 13:44/M
2 Amen Bey 524 30 M 1 Top Fin 42:36.3 13:45/M
3 Beth Benton 249 50 F 2 Top Fin 51:11.3 16:31/M
4 Jun Calejesan 259 70 M 2 Top Fin 51:56.0 16:45/M
5 Caroline Wojnar 516 65 F 3 Top Fin 52:20.9 16:53/M
6 Lani Mears 291 40 F 1 0-99 53:17.7 17:11/M
7 Jason Chan 528 25 M 3 Top Fin 54:10.9 17:28/M
8 Nancy T-Kham 502 45 F 2 0-99 57:41.9 18:36/M
9 Greg Isner 133 50 M 1 0-99 57:43.8 18:37/M
10 Preston Mears 293 1 M 2 0-99 58:38.9 18:55/M
11 Jaimee Cabili 521 14 F 3 0-99 1:00:27.9 19:30/M
12 Haley Novak 520 13 F 4 0-99 1:00:28.9 19:30/M
13 Angel Hendricks 281 1 F 5 0-99 1:00:40.0 19:34/M
14 Logan Mears 292 11 M 3 0-99 1:06:12.9 21:21/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Michael Fatigante 532 30 M 1 Top Fin 43:51.4 7:04/M
2 Dominic Wyzomirski 543 55 M 2 Top Fin 44:14.8 7:08/M
3 Tomas Castillo 314 25 M 3 Top Fin 46:46.9 7:33/M
4 Mathew Sudak 500 35 M 1 35-39 47:19.9 7:38/M
5 Will Drexler 142 39 M 2 35-39 47:20.1 7:38/M
6 Tom Kalbaugh 339 45 M 1 45-49 48:26.7 7:49/M
7 Bill Schessler 544 45 M 2 45-49 49:57.9 8:03/M
8 Brad Popple 115 25 M 1 25-29 50:06.5 8:05/M
9 Joe Kalinyak 140 59 M 1 55-59 50:11.8 8:06/M
10 Jonathan Bost 311 35 M 3 35-39 50:39.5 8:10/M
11 Aaron Horrell 334 35 M 4 35-39 51:52.7 8:22/M
12 Shannon Cohen 131 29 F 1 Top Fin 51:54.4 8:22/M
13 Richard Bugay 519 30 M 1 30-34 52:26.0 8:27/M
14 Ryanne Palermo 116 30 M 2 30-34 53:09.3 8:34/M
15 Arjun Mishra 451 25 M 2 25-29 53:12.5 8:35/M
16 Tony Deluca 317 35 M 5 35-39 53:16.8 8:35/M
17 Alexis Shank 496 30 F 2 Top Fin 53:20.9 8:36/M
18 Amy Nelson 480 40 F 3 Top Fin 53:23.1 8:37/M
19 Michael Fec 327 40 M 1 40-44 53:26.8 8:37/M
20 David Benson 305 25 M 3 25-29 53:35.4 8:39/M
21 Calvin Dziewulski 321 14 M 1 14-16 53:58.5 8:42/M
22 Mike Frere 329 35 M 6 35-39 54:37.0 8:49/M
23 Jessie Drayer 320 25 F 1 25-29 54:50.0 8:51/M
24 Mike Rabinovitz 484 45 M 3 45-49 54:53.5 8:51/M
25 Kate Hrach Gibsonia PA 335 45 F 1 45-49 55:25.4 8:56/M
26 Jon Bradley 312 40 M 2 40-44 55:48.6 9:00/M
27 Ruth Werne 513 45 F 2 45-49 55:59.0 9:02/M
28 Karin Byers 313 50 F 1 50-54 56:37.8 9:08/M
29 Karin Monteparte 478 45 F 3 45-49 58:04.3 9:22/M
30 Jen Paz 525 25 F 2 25-29 58:08.2 9:23/M
31 Marta Berczynska 307 35 F 1 35-39 58:10.0 9:23/M
32 Deb Doyle 319 45 F 4 45-49 58:20.6 9:25/M
33 Andrew Artis 301 30 M 3 30-34 58:33.3 9:27/M
34 Nicole Lodovico 345 30 F 1 30-34 58:50.3 9:29/M
35 David Dames 316 60 M 1 60-64 1:00:55.9 9:50/M
36 Matt Galeza Pittsburgh PA 330 35 M 7 35-39 1:01:55.4 9:59/M
37 Margie Lynch 346 50 F 2 50-54 1:02:16.7 10:03/M
38 Vickie Dziewulski 323 40 F 1 40-44 1:03:27.8 10:14/M
39 Shantessa Burnfeld 549 40 F 2 40-44 1:03:29.2 10:14/M
40 Laura Tufts 483 45 F 5 45-49 1:03:32.7 10:15/M
41 Patricia Neubert 481 60 F 1 60-64 1:03:36.6 10:15/M
42 David Harvey 332 55 M 2 55-59 1:04:58.2 10:29/M
43 Christine Murphy 530 25 F 3 25-29 1:05:15.4 10:31/M
44 Chris Ellwanger 531 25 M 4 25-29 1:05:16.6 10:32/M
45 Rowena Lavador 343 35 F 2 35-39 1:05:35.6 10:35/M
46 Jerry Kemman 342 70 M 1 70-99 1:05:35.8 10:35/M
47 Scott Benton 306 55 M 3 55-59 1:05:37.9 10:35/M
48 John Edleman 324 65 M 1 65-69 1:05:40.5 10:35/M
49 Divine Harvey 333 50 F 3 50-54 1:06:09.3 10:40/M
50 Amy Elliot 101 35 F 3 35-39 1:07:50.4 10:56/M
51 Joe Elliot 102 40 M 3 40-44 1:08:13.8 11:00/M
52 Alissa Berkey 308 40 F 3 40-44 1:08:27.0 11:02/M
53 Erica Blumenschein 310 35 F 4 35-39 1:08:28.2 11:03/M
54 Sherry Shank 497 55 F 1 55-59 1:08:40.2 11:05/M
55 Sarah Colligan 261 40 F 4 40-44 1:08:56.9 11:07/M
56 Kristy Marcinko 347 35 F 5 35-39 1:09:25.9 11:12/M
57 Erica Kain 337 45 F 6 45-49 1:09:29.1 11:12/M
58 Jay Bella 126 50 M 1 50-54 1:09:42.9 11:15/M
59 Erin Sellner 526 45 F 7 45-49 1:10:47.3 11:25/M
60 Michelle Blevins 309 35 F 6 35-39 1:13:12.0 11:48/M
61 Aubrey Merkel 349 35 F 7 35-39 1:14:12.3 11:58/M
62 Tom Merkel 350 35 M 8 35-39 1:14:14.4 11:58/M
63 Lala Novakovich Pittsburgh PA 482 50 F 4 50-54 1:14:39.5 12:02/M
64 Jim Erikson 325 45 M 4 45-49 1:14:42.0 12:03/M
65 Lynn Lescott 344 50 F 5 50-54 1:15:47.2 12:13/M
66 Chris Traynor 504 40 F 5 40-44 1:16:10.2 12:17/M
67 Robert Burnfeld 548 40 M 4 40-44 1:16:16.8 12:18/M
68 Jessica Moslander 479 35 F 8 35-39 1:16:39.7 12:22/M
69 Loun-Lou Chua 118 39 F 9 35-39 1:19:39.7 12:51/M
70 Dave Dziewulski 322 45 M 5 45-49 1:19:51.1 12:53/M
71 Theo Medilo 348 35 M 9 35-39 1:20:35.7 13:00/M
72 Tom Jackson 336 25 M 5 25-29 1:27:44.2 14:09/M
73 Brendan Colligan 135 10 M 1 1-10 1:27:54.1 14:11/M
74 Jennifer Essen Baugh 326 35 F 10 35-39 1:28:14.1 14:14/M
75 Chrissy Taylor 503 45 F 8 45-49 1:28:15.4 14:14/M
76 Tony Kovatch 138 65 M 2 65-69 1:42:23.9 16:31/M
77 Cynthia Rosequist 489 60 F 2 60-64 1:46:27.8 17:10/M