OIL CREEK TRAILS ULTRAS
100K
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Nicholas Hanson Kalamazoo MI 601 34 M 2:00:47.40
2 John McAlister East York ON 602 42 M 2:05:24.80
3 Danny Mowers Chambersburg PA 604 38 M 2:14:24.40
4 Alexandra Garner Toronto ON 688 30 F 2:22:03.00
5 Patrick Moran Rochester PA 605 41 M 2:22:47.20
6 Brian Smith Waterford PA 649 51 M 2:27:57.70
7 Ryan Henry Gardners PA 686 42 M 2:32:01.10
8 Todd Valesky Philipsburg PA 654 46 M 2:38:39.70
9 Steve Meyer Pittsburgh PA 651 38 M 2:44:25.00
10 Sophorn Choup Philadelphia PA 694 37 F 2:44:48.80
11 Tim Flaherty Allison Park PA 628 52 M 2:45:43.30
12 Lauren Pearch Akron OH 603 31 F 2:48:31.20
13 Matthew Kofahl Ransomville NY 700 36 M 2:50:08.50
14 Ryan ODell Syracuse NY 697 31 M 2:50:09.80
15 Craig Caylor New Castle PA 663 43 M 2:50:21.30
16 William McCoy IV Saint Louis MO 672 36 M 2:51:12.70
17 Daryn Vinson Washington Boro PA 607 37 M 2:53:45.50
18 Cindy Batzel Honesdale PA 618 43 F 2:53:53.50
19 Mark Beggs Montgomery AL 639 42 M 2:56:27.40
20 Daniel Beggs Butler PA 630 44 M 2:56:27.50
21 Jamie Clark Camp Hill PA 640 41 M 2:57:12.40
22 Mick Quen Franklin PA 668 39 M 2:57:34.80
23 Paul Encarnacion Brunswick MD 629 55 M 3:00:26.50
24 Michael Meyer Ellwood City PA 677 35 M 3:00:41.90
25 Joe Covell Centerville PA 655 33 M 3:00:42.10
26 Renee Calvert Port Matilda PA 632 49 F 3:02:06.00
27 Jennifer Kline Bloomsburg PA 645 31 F 3:02:06.00
28 Kevin Vinson Pleasantville PA 609 42 M 3:02:18.50
29 Brian Gardner Greensburg PA 643 37 M 3:03:35.10
30 Mark Davidson Laurens NY 637 46 M 3:03:42.10
31 Sierra Leitch Rebersburg PA 612 27 F 3:04:26.70
32 Todd Keserich Sagamore Hills OH 666 53 M 3:04:29.90
33 Tami Sari Polk PA 623 38 F 3:06:32.90
34 Michelle Baldwin Carlisle PA 631 36 F 3:06:33.00
35 Sean Sweeney North Jackson OH 681 45 M 3:09:09.50
36 Martin Speece Harrisburg PA 660 31 M 3:10:07.20
37 Steven Gold Glen Burnie MD 647 40 M 3:14:22.60
38 Gary Groshner Cochranton PA 606 54 M 3:14:48.90
39 Christen McKenna Cleveland OH 695 45 F 3:15:02.30
40 Cody Gilbert Sterling Heights M 608 27 M 3:16:51.40
41 Michael Leisher Titusville PA 633 60 M 3:17:01.50
42 Sarah Wurzbacher Meadville PA 626 27 F 3:20:56.90
43 Debra Rieutort Lake Ariel PA 617 57 F 3:21:26.80
44 Robert Scott Woodbury CT 611 62 M 3:21:44.30
45 John DeLancey Glenshaw PA 687 55 M 3:22:01.10
46 Sergey Boldyrev Brooklyn NY 644 53 M 3:22:31.90
47 Crista Horn Frederick MD 669 44 F 3:23:26.80
48 Chris Beers-Arthur Frederick MD 624 48 M 3:23:27.60
49 Bridget Glenn Lock Haven PA 665 54 F 3:24:45.60
50 Cathy Putman Ajax ON 664 41 F 3:25:23.10
51 Kimberlee Hoover Pittsfield PA 648 52 F 3:26:26.40
52 Joshua Vadney Fairview PA 620 44 M 3:28:53.90
53 Matt Strickler LaVale MD 670 43 M 3:28:54.50
54 Shaina Gilbert Lock Haven PA 634 33 F 3:28:58.00
55 Mike Ash Wadsworth OH 659 41 M 3:29:06.60
56 Ellen Potts Akron OH 701 44 F 3:30:11.90
57 Dwayne Potts Akron OH 702 47 M 3:30:12.60
58 Sally Villella Punxsutawney PA 625 58 F 3:32:57.80
59 Charles Joyce Baltimore MD 704 46 M 3:33:22.30
60 Sam Snyder Camp Hill PA 652 26 F 3:34:57.70
61 Jennifer Watts Allison Park PA 615 38 F 3:35:05.80
62 Dawn Harrison Drasner Twinsburg OH 682 50 F 3:35:41.70
63 John Smith Townville PA 676 57 M 3:36:34.30
64 Luke Ebeling Bellefonte PA 614 42 M 3:36:46.70
65 Suann Guthrie Colleyville TX 685 41 F 3:37:20.40
66 Jerry Hellman Medford Lakes NJ 683 62 M 3:38:04.80
67 Joe Erard Toledo OH 636 60 M 3:38:07.60
68 Jennifer Burneisen North East PA 638 31 F 3:38:39.30
69 Debra Putnam Morin Muncy PA 622 59 F 3:41:02.90
70 Sean Scarisbrick Youngstown NY 616 43 M 3:41:32.30
71 Michael Moran New Cumberland WV 671 47 M 3:43:22.30
72 Tim Knapp Diamond OH 635 47 M 3:44:34.90
73 Jonathan Chase Erie PA 696 44 M 3:44:35.80
74 Daren Allen Union City PA 673 46 M 3:47:54.80
75 Bob Prelerson Sharpsville PA 650 60 M 3:48:13.70
76 Jo Kappus Milford NJ 699 57 F 3:49:00.10
77 Timothy Augustyniak Erie PA 619 51 M 3:53:42.90
78 Barb Kosinski Vienna OH 684 45 F 3:55:46.50
79 Valerie Pratt Carbondale PA 642 55 F 3:56:49.70
80 John Buzansky Jamison PA 675 54 M 3:58:56.30
81 Tracy Eisenreich Northampton PA 646 41 F 4:01:02.70
82 Alanna Garrison-Kast Jackson NJ 691 39 F 4:01:02.90
83 Jennifer Soisson Hollidaysburg PA 703 33 F 4:10:28.90
84 Deborah Kissell Altoona PA 678 43 F 4:10:41.70
85 Michele Jacoby Boalsburg PA 674 39 F 4:10:42.60
86 Robert Grolemund Ashburn VA 662 47 M 4:15:44.50
87 Tracey Thibodeau Stafford VA 653 46 F 4:15:45.20
88 Larry Thibodeau Stafford VA 661 47 M 4:15:47.30
89 Tammy Stoddard Corry PA 613 48 F 4:16:19.40
90 Greg Henning North East PA 657 62 M 4:17:29.80
91 Leah Perry Middletown MD 689 53 F 4:18:04.10
92 Barry Smoloff Solon OH 693 63 M 4:25:11.50
93 Pamela Smith Lebanon PA 658 49 F 4:43:34.10
94 Nora Kreider Waterford PA 667 56 F 4:48:29.80
95 Mary Dauberman Bellefonte PA 610 53 F 4:49:53.30
96 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 627 51 F 4:55:46.20
97 Susan Jennings Leesburg VA 680 55 F 5:13:29.60
98 Christine Vassen Cranesville PA 641 45 F 5:36:54.00