OIL CREEK TRAILS ULTRAS
100K
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
-- PETRO 1 -- -- SCHOOL 1 -- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Nicholas Hanson 601 34 M 1 2:00:47.40 1 2:41:11.50 4:41:58.90
2 John McAlister 602 42 M 2 2:05:24.80 2 2:47:13.40 4:52:38.20
3 Danny Mowers 604 38 M 3 2:14:24.40 3 2:58:53.00 5:13:17.40
4 Alexandra Garner 688 30 F 4 2:22:03.00 4 2:55:37.50 5:17:40.50
5 Patrick Moran 605 41 M 5 2:22:47.20 5 3:02:54.40 5:25:41.60
6 Brian Smith 649 51 M 6 2:27:57.70 6 3:21:50.20 5:49:47.90
7 Ryan Henry 686 42 M 7 2:32:01.10 7 3:18:31.00 5:50:32.10
8 Lauren Pearch 603 31 F 12 2:48:31.20 8 3:25:20.20 6:13:51.40
9 Todd Valesky 654 46 M 8 2:38:39.70 9 3:37:30.40 6:16:10.10
10 Tim Flaherty 628 52 M 11 2:45:43.30 10 3:37:40.00 6:23:23.30
11 Ryan ODell 697 31 M 14 2:50:09.80 11 3:33:38.00 6:23:47.80
12 Mark Beggs 639 42 M 19 2:56:27.40 12 3:32:36.50 6:29:03.90
13 Sophorn Choup 694 37 F 10 2:44:48.80 13 3:49:17.60 6:34:06.40
14 Steve Meyer 651 38 M 9 2:44:25.00 14 3:51:29.00 6:35:54.00
15 William McCoy IV 672 36 M 16 2:51:12.70 15 3:44:45.00 6:35:57.70
16 Craig Caylor 663 43 M 15 2:50:21.30 16 3:50:21.20 6:40:42.50
17 Daryn Vinson 607 37 M 17 2:53:45.50 17 3:48:28.20 6:42:13.70
18 Cindy Batzel 618 43 F 18 2:53:53.50 18 3:48:25.50 6:42:19.00
19 Matthew Kofahl 700 36 M 13 2:50:08.50 19 3:53:12.70 6:43:21.20
20 Tami Sari 623 38 F 33 3:06:32.90 20 3:44:44.00 6:51:16.90
21 Daniel Beggs 630 44 M 20 2:56:27.50 21 3:56:27.30 6:52:54.80
22 Mick Quen 668 39 M 22 2:57:34.80 22 3:55:35.80 6:53:10.60
23 Paul Encarnacion 629 55 M 23 3:00:26.50 23 3:54:27.20 6:54:53.70
24 Renee Calvert 632 49 F 26 3:02:06.00 24 3:53:09.20 6:55:15.20
25 Jennifer Kline 645 31 F 27 3:02:06.00 25 3:53:10.30 6:55:16.30
26 Michelle Baldwin 631 36 F 34 3:06:33.00 26 3:51:22.80 6:57:55.80
27 Martin Speece 660 31 M 36 3:10:07.20 27 3:48:57.90 6:59:05.10
28 Michael Meyer 677 35 M 24 3:00:41.90 28 4:02:04.60 7:02:46.50
29 Joe Covell 655 33 M 25 3:00:42.10 29 4:02:08.20 7:02:50.30
30 Jamie Clark 640 41 M 21 2:57:12.40 30 4:10:02.50 7:07:14.90
31 Todd Keserich 666 53 M 32 3:04:29.90 31 4:11:04.30 7:15:34.20
32 Mark Davidson 637 46 M 30 3:03:42.10 32 4:11:52.30 7:15:34.40
33 Kevin Vinson 609 42 M 28 3:02:18.50 33 4:20:18.20 7:22:36.70
34 Brian Gardner 643 37 M 29 3:03:35.10 34 4:23:40.00 7:27:15.10
35 Sean Sweeney 681 45 M 35 3:09:09.50 35 4:23:22.40 7:32:31.90
36 Sierra Leitch 612 27 F 31 3:04:26.70 36 4:37:31.40 7:41:58.10
37 Sarah Wurzbacher 626 27 F 42 3:20:56.90 37 4:21:52.10 7:42:49.00
38 Chris Beers-Arthur 624 48 M 48 3:23:27.60 38 4:21:28.80 7:44:56.40
39 Crista Horn 669 44 F 47 3:23:26.80 39 4:21:30.10 7:44:56.90
40 Debra Rieutort 617 57 F 43 3:21:26.80 40 4:27:40.20 7:49:07.00
41 Bridget Glenn 665 54 F 49 3:24:45.60 41 4:25:22.30 7:50:07.90
42 John DeLancey 687 55 M 45 3:22:01.10 42 4:30:12.80 7:52:13.90
43 Cathy Putman 664 41 F 50 3:25:23.10 43 4:27:08.30 7:52:31.40
44 Christen McKenna 695 45 F 39 3:15:02.30 44 4:40:04.30 7:55:06.60
45 Gary Groshner 606 54 M 38 3:14:48.90 45 4:41:09.90 7:55:58.80
46 Matt Strickler 670 43 M 53 3:28:54.50 46 4:30:13.80 7:59:08.30
47 Michael Leisher 633 60 M 41 3:17:01.50 47 4:45:13.30 8:02:14.80
48 Ellen Potts 701 44 F 56 3:30:11.90 48 4:33:43.20 8:03:55.10
49 Dwayne Potts 702 47 M 57 3:30:12.60 49 4:33:57.90 8:04:10.50
50 Kimberlee Hoover 648 52 F 51 3:26:26.40 50 4:38:05.40 8:04:31.80
51 Cody Gilbert 608 27 M 40 3:16:51.40 51 4:48:00.20 8:04:51.60
52 Shaina Gilbert 634 33 F 54 3:28:58.00 52 4:36:23.50 8:05:21.50
53 Sergey Boldyrev 644 53 M 46 3:22:31.90 53 4:43:03.50 8:05:35.40
54 Joshua Vadney 620 44 M 52 3:28:53.90 54 4:43:05.80 8:11:59.70
55 Robert Scott 611 62 M 44 3:21:44.30 55 4:55:36.20 8:17:20.50
56 Jennifer Watts 615 38 F 60 3:35:05.80 56 4:42:25.30 8:17:31.10
57 Steven Gold 647 40 M 37 3:14:22.60 57 5:03:29.80 8:17:52.40
58 Bob Prelerson 650 60 M 72 3:48:13.70 58 4:33:44.60 8:21:58.30
59 Sally Villella 625 58 F 58 3:32:57.80 59 4:50:17.00 8:23:14.80
60 Charles Joyce 704 46 M 59 3:33:22.30 60 4:54:36.00 8:27:58.30
61 Mike Ash 659 41 M 55 3:29:06.60 61 4:59:23.80 8:28:30.40
62 John Smith 676 57 M 61 3:36:34.30 62 4:51:58.80 8:28:33.10
63 Luke Ebeling 614 42 M 62 3:36:46.70 63 4:53:37.20 8:30:23.90
64 Jerry Hellman 683 62 M 64 3:38:04.80 64 4:56:33.40 8:34:38.20
65 Tim Knapp 635 47 M 69 3:44:34.90 65 4:59:19.00 8:43:53.90
66 Daren Allen 673 46 M 71 3:47:54.80 66 5:02:36.20 8:50:31.00
67 Barb Kosinski 684 45 F 75 3:55:46.50 67 4:57:36.20 8:53:22.70
68 John Buzansky 675 54 M 77 3:58:56.30 68 4:54:59.90 8:53:56.20
69 Jennifer Soisson 703 33 F 80 4:10:28.90 69 4:44:01.00 8:54:29.90
70 Suann Guthrie 685 41 F 63 3:37:20.40 70 5:29:20.20 9:06:40.60
71 Jennifer Burneisen 638 31 F 66 3:38:39.30 71 5:30:16.70 9:08:56.00
72 Jo Kappus 699 57 F 73 3:49:00.10 72 5:25:53.70 9:14:53.80
73 Timothy Augustyniak 619 51 M 74 3:53:42.90 73 5:21:59.60 9:15:42.50
74 Joe Erard 636 60 M 65 3:38:07.60 74 5:38:04.20 9:16:11.80
75 Jonathan Chase 696 44 M 70 3:44:35.80 75 5:31:49.00 9:16:24.80
76 Tracy Eisenreich 646 41 F 78 4:01:02.70 76 5:21:21.90 9:22:24.60
77 Alanna Garrison-Kast 691 39 F 79 4:01:02.90 77 5:21:21.80 9:22:24.70
78 Valerie Pratt 642 55 F 76 3:56:49.70 78 5:35:11.00 9:32:00.70
79 Michael Moran 671 47 M 68 3:43:22.30 79 5:55:01.90 9:38:24.20
80 Sean Scarisbrick 616 43 M 67 3:41:32.30 80 6:12:27.50 9:53:59.80
81 Tammy Stoddard 613 48 F 85 4:16:19.40 81 5:46:47.60 10:03:07.00
82 Michele Jacoby 674 39 F 82 4:10:42.60 82 5:54:39.50 10:05:22.10
83 Deborah Kissell 678 43 F 81 4:10:41.70 83 5:54:40.70 10:05:22.40
84 Barry Smoloff 693 63 M 88 4:25:11.50 84 5:46:09.30 10:11:20.80
85 Robert Grolemund 662 47 M 83 4:15:44.50 85 6:03:31.80 10:19:16.30
86 Tracey Thibodeau 653 46 F 84 4:15:45.20 86 6:03:31.50 10:19:16.70
87 Greg Henning 657 62 M 86 4:17:29.80 87 6:02:49.90 10:20:19.70
88 Leah Perry 689 53 F 87 4:18:04.10 88 6:06:38.20 10:24:42.30