RUN RUN RUDOLPH CHRISTMAS IN JULY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 23, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Doug The Beast Petrik 1344 34 M 1 Top Fin 17:43.5 5:43/M
2 John Warner New Castle PA 1335 35 M 1 35-39 20:42.1 6:41/M
3 Tina Seech 1327 55 F 1 Top Fin 20:55.5 6:45/M
4 Patrick Lynam New Kensington PA 1319 62 M 1 60-64 21:34.1 6:57/M
5 Lucas Thompson Aliquippa PA 1332 18 M 1 15-19 21:58.1 7:05/M
6 David Suber Portersville PA 1331 59 M 1 55-59 23:43.9 7:39/M
7 Randy Brown 1303 58 M 2 55-59 24:14.8 7:49/M
8 Bailey McCormick 1337 16 M 2 15-19 26:17.1 8:29/M
9 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 1330 56 F 1 55-59 27:04.4 8:44/M
10 Abby Gonzales New Castle PA 1311 14 F 1 1-14 27:05.9 8:44/M
11 jeff filer 1341 37 M 2 35-39 27:08.7 8:45/M
12 Michael Poff 1340 71 M 1 70-99 28:09.1 9:05/M
13 Paul Johnson 1345 69 M 1 65-69 29:00.0 9:21/M
14 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 1328 69 F 1 65-69 29:22.9 9:28/M
15 Miriam Ortiz 1324 58 F 2 55-59 30:07.2 9:43/M
16 Kathleen Kosmowski Hermitage PA 1318 15 F 1 15-19 30:20.4 9:47/M
17 Denise Yarian Pulaski PA 1336 41 F 1 40-44 31:51.9 10:16/M
18 madi kessler 1343 14 F 2 1-14 31:53.9 10:17/M
19 Audra Kosmowski Hermitage PA 1317 48 F 1 45-49 32:35.9 10:31/M
20 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 1307 38 F 1 35-39 33:14.8 10:43/M
21 Ashlee Cunningham 1338 34 F 1 30-34 34:57.6 11:16/M
22 Dale LeBarron 1339 62 M 2 60-64 36:45.3 11:51/M
23 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 1320 63 M 3 60-64 38:09.0 12:18/M
24 Heidi Katabi-Kekel Salem OH 1316 48 F 2 45-49 39:43.3 12:49/M
25 Angel Suarez Newtonfalls OH 1342 51 F 1 50-54 39:45.1 12:49/M
26 Zak Ramm Hermitage PA 1325 16 M 3 15-19 40:01.6 12:55/M
27 Missy Thompson Aliquippa PA 1333 49 F 3 45-49 40:41.3 13:07/M
28 Rachel Mikula Aliquippa PA 1321 23 F 1 20-24 40:42.4 13:08/M
29 Kara Heid Beaver PA 1312 27 F 1 25-29 41:16.6 13:19/M
30 Logan Olenik Hermitage PA 1323 15 M 4 15-19 41:52.6 13:30/M
31 Sarah Petrick 1347 64 F 1 60-64 42:54.0 13:50/M
32 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 1304 51 F 2 50-54 44:39.3 14:24/M
33 Julie Toth Hubbard OH 1334 36 F 2 35-39 46:34.4 15:01/M
34 Lori Chambers New Wilmington PA 1305 37 F 3 35-39 46:35.9 15:02/M
35 Tiffany Clawson Beaver PA 1306 25 F 2 25-29 47:30.9 15:19/M
36 Bethany Miller Beaver PA 1322 25 F 3 25-29 47:32.5 15:20/M
37 Isabella Jones New Castle PA 1315 11 F 3 1-14 49:20.3 15:55/M
38 Kimberly Genova 1310 58 F 3 55-59 50:18.5 16:14/M
39 Nancy Spencer 1329 59 F 4 55-59 50:22.7 16:15/M
40 John Adams 1346 61 M 4 60-64 50:24.5 16:15/M
41 Lorraine Hunt 1313 52 F 3 50-54 50:41.4 16:21/M
42 Judi Jackson New Castle PA 1314 55 F 5 55-59 54:40.9 17:38/M
43 Angelia Fair New Castle PA 1308 49 F 4 45-49 1:03:55.4 20:37/M