PLANET FITNESS FREEDOM 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 30, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Scooby Dooby Austintown OH 258 34 M 1 Top Fin 17:09.4 5:32/M
2 Mike Pappas Youngstown OH 263 27 M 2 Top Fin 19:10.9 6:11/M
3 Herbster Cratty Ellwood City PA 236 52 M 3 Top Fin 19:47.7 6:23/M
4 Manny Santiago Youngstown OH 257 40 M 1 0-99 20:53.0 6:44/M
5 Edwin Figueroa Youngstown OH 272 22 M 2 0-99 21:21.6 6:53/M
6 Nicholas Rutter Canfield OH 247 15 M 3 0-99 21:33.9 6:57/M
7 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 4 0-99 21:52.3 7:03/M
8 Casey Annico Poland OH 231 34 M 5 0-99 22:53.0 7:23/M
9 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 267 47 M 6 0-99 23:16.7 7:30/M
10 Geniene Hankey Youngstown OH 238 42 F 1 Top Fin 23:34.4 7:36/M
11 Darcy Gillespie Newton Falls OH 237 61 F 2 Top Fin 23:42.4 7:39/M
12 Greg Gamble Girard OH 266 57 M 7 0-99 23:51.6 7:42/M
13 Rob Otersen Kennesaw GA 245 43 M 8 0-99 24:27.4 7:53/M
14 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 252 42 F 3 Top Fin 24:46.1 7:59/M
15 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 230 75 M 9 0-99 24:48.7 8:00/M
16 Josellen Hrusovsky Youngstown OH 240 31 F 1 0-99 24:57.1 8:03/M
17 Brian Beighley Hermitage PA 234 41 M 10 0-99 25:32.4 8:14/M
18 Bruce Mcintosh Youngstown OH 242 50 M 11 0-99 25:40.1 8:17/M
19 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 265 58 F 2 0-99 26:02.8 8:24/M
20 Natalee Schmolly New Castle PA 262 41 F 3 0-99 26:53.1 8:40/M
21 Shannon Sarigianopoulos Canfield OH 249 43 F 4 0-99 27:21.6 8:49/M
22 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 264 58 M 12 0-99 28:12.2 9:06/M
23 Bandit Number 9002 9002 M 13 0-99 29:00.4 9:21/M
24 Amanda Arnold Austintown OH 232 26 F 5 0-99 29:13.0 9:25/M
25 Joe Novicky Youngstown OH 259 56 M 14 0-99 29:56.5 9:39/M
26 Jacky Kovach Newton Falls OH 241 36 F 6 0-99 30:13.8 9:45/M
27 Terry Cupp Mineral Ridge OH 268 53 F 7 0-99 32:18.4 10:25/M
28 Kara Minford Campbell OH 270 26 F 8 0-99 33:54.7 10:56/M
29 Porsha Minford Stoneboro PA 271 14 F 9 0-99 33:55.4 10:56/M
30 Stacie Kaldy Elizabethton TN 254 36 F 10 0-99 34:37.6 11:10/M
31 Dan Tayman Youngstown OH 251 52 M 15 0-99 34:58.2 11:17/M
32 Sarah Jenyk Youngstown OH 269 32 F 11 0-99 37:34.5 12:07/M
33 Robert Sefcon Youngstown OH 256 36 M 16 0-99 37:52.2 12:13/M
34 Alexis Ciferno Newton Falls OH 253 33 F 12 0-99 37:57.1 12:15/M
35 Cassidy Kaldy Elizabethton TN 255 14 F 13 0-99 37:57.8 12:15/M
36 Jennifer Popa Youngstown OH 246 46 F 14 0-99 38:01.7 12:16/M
37 Chrissy Otersen Kennesaw GA 244 36 F 15 0-99 38:37.3 12:27/M
38 Sherry Rutter Canfield OH 248 39 F 16 0-99 38:38.2 12:28/M
39 Shannon Heilman Warren OH 239 50 F 17 0-99 50:42.0 16:21/M
40 Lori Ciavarella Mineral Ridge OH 235 49 F 18 0-99 50:45.1 16:22/M
41 Martin Shaffer Youngstown OH 250 56 M 17 0-99 51:49.0 16:43/M