REGION 3 XC MEET VARSITY GIRLS
October 22, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
OIL CITY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:48:35.04 Average Time: 21:43.01
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 792 Lauren Bortzer 2 2 20:46.46 20:46.46 0:00.00
2 805 Emma Stevenson 4 6 21:11.46 41:57.92 0:25.00
3 799 Alexis Hawthorne 8 14 21:44.45 1:03:42.37 0:57.99
4 795 Abby Douglass 15 29 22:15.96 1:25:58.33 1:29.50
5 804 Caroline Stevens 18 47 22:36.71 1:48:35.04 1:50.25
6 796 Amanda Espy 19 66 22:38.60 2:11:13.64 1:52.14
7 797 Kalista Hale 24 90 22:59.93 2:34:13.57 2:13.47
8 802 Maggie Motter More Than 7 23:07.77 2:57:21.34 2:21.31
9 803 Maddie Rice More Than 7 23:25.21 3:20:46.55 2:38.75
10 800 Sadie Knox More Than 7 27:11.18 3:47:57.73 6:24.72
11 791 Beatrice Bassi More Than 7 34:25.12 4:22:22.85 13:38.66
TITUSVILLE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 70 Team Score (times): 1:50:56.12 Average Time: 22:11.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 941 Rachel Fry 5 5 21:14.92 21:14.92 0:00.00
2 943 Natasha Sabatini 9 14 21:45.41 43:00.33 0:30.49
3 940 Brooke Fry 11 25 21:51.63 1:04:51.96 0:36.71
4 945 Jazmyn Young 20 45 22:38.96 1:27:30.92 1:24.04
5 938 Sierra Baker 25 70 23:25.20 1:50:56.12 2:10.28
6 944 Angel Vroman 39 109 25:21.19 2:16:17.31 4:06.27
SAEGERTOWN Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 1:50:58.93 Average Time: 22:11.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 914 Beka Mcclymonds 3 3 21:04.50 21:04.50 0:00.00
2 916 Karley Price 14 17 22:10.96 43:15.46 1:06.46
3 913 Erika Caldwell 16 33 22:27.42 1:05:42.88 1:22.92
4 915 Maddie Mondi 17 50 22:31.13 1:28:14.01 1:26.63
5 917 Emily Stoyer 22 72 22:44.92 1:50:58.93 1:40.42
6 918 Lexie Vath 43 115 25:59.93 2:16:58.86 4:55.43
FRANKLIN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:57:23.83 Average Time: 23:28.77
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 640 Savanna Carr 1 1 19:27.49 19:27.49 0:00.00
2 652 Alexis Martin 27 28 23:53.94 43:21.43 4:26.45
3 668 Jozlin Ziegler 30 58 24:20.84 1:07:42.27 4:53.35
4 659 Caroline Santee 33 91 24:43.89 1:32:26.16 5:16.40
5 653 Hanna Mcgill 36 127 24:57.67 1:57:23.83 5:30.18
6 651 Rosebud Hensley 46 173 26:34.10 2:23:57.93 7:06.61
7 663 Evette Stachelrodt 49 222 27:20.63 2:51:18.56 7:53.14
8 656 Autumn Quen More Than 7 29:59.12 3:21:17.68 10:31.63
9 639 Madeline Bush More Than 7 30:00.53 3:51:18.21 10:33.04
10 664 Dallas Starcher More Than 7 33:11.57 4:24:29.78 13:44.08
MAPLEWOOD Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 139 Team Score (times): 2:00:09.88 Average Time: 24:01.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 757 Jade Rhoads 7 7 21:29.73 21:29.73 0:00.00
2 735 Grace Canchola 12 19 21:59.21 43:28.94 0:29.48
3 755 Megan Prenat 38 57 25:09.94 1:08:38.88 3:40.21
4 741 Mackenzie Hill 40 97 25:34.29 1:34:13.17 4:04.56
5 753 Summer Mitchell 42 139 25:56.71 2:00:09.88 4:26.98
6 756 Kelci Rae 51 190 27:52.97 2:28:02.85 6:23.24
7 738 Arilyn Hicks 58 248 31:02.65 2:59:05.50 9:32.92
8 727 Brandi Baney More Than 7 34:36.56 3:33:42.06 13:06.83
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 159 Team Score (times): 2:02:25.38 Average Time: 24:29.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 585 Megan Mudger 13 13 22:06.21 22:06.21 0:00.00
2 589 Skylar Weatherby 23 36 22:52.94 44:59.15 0:46.73
3 588 Summer Rodgers 37 73 25:08.14 1:10:07.29 3:01.93
4 570 Naomi Buchanan 41 114 25:46.47 1:35:53.76 3:40.26
5 582 Lilli Hiles 45 159 26:31.62 2:02:25.38 4:25.41
6 584 Alayna Mckay 47 206 26:59.67 2:29:25.05 4:53.46
7 574 Ryann Cartee 54 260 28:21.17 2:57:46.22 6:14.96
CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 2:04:13.63 Average Time: 24:50.73
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 356 Rachel Skelton 6 6 21:23.78 21:23.78 0:00.00
2 264 Madison Klemm 21 27 22:40.96 44:04.74 1:17.18
3 160 Kara Gerow 31 58 24:30.73 1:08:35.47 3:06.95
4 20 Kaylene Chaffee 50 108 27:43.99 1:36:19.46 6:20.21
5 287 Katie Orlop 52 160 27:54.17 2:04:13.63 6:30.39
6 337 Caitlyn Shader 53 213 27:57.24 2:32:10.87 6:33.46
7 65 Selaina Dragosavac 57 270 29:51.40 3:02:02.27 8:27.62
8 193 Hannah Klapthor More Than 7 30:31.98 3:32:34.25 9:08.20
9 91 Brannyn Fitch More Than 7 31:07.43 4:03:41.68 9:43.65
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 162 Team Score (times): 2:03:25.31 Average Time: 24:41.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 889 Sarah Shook 26 26 23:40.44 23:40.44 0:00.00
2 892 Mariah Vincent 28 54 24:11.94 47:52.38 0:31.50
3 891 Morgan Vincent 29 83 24:19.00 1:12:11.38 0:38.56
4 886 Katie Ferricks 35 118 24:54.14 1:37:05.52 1:13.70
5 888 Kalyn Porterfield 44 162 26:19.79 2:03:25.31 2:39.35
6 890 Carley Stewart 59 221 31:07.23 2:34:32.54 7:26.79
7 885 Serina Croyle 60 281 33:16.88 3:07:49.42 9:36.44
8 887 Jessica Jarzenske More Than 7 34:51.37 3:42:40.79 11:10.93
CASH Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 2:07:04.83 Average Time: 25:24.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 Julie Fletcher 10 10 21:49.16 21:49.16 0:00.00
2 490 Jackie Lenhardt 32 42 24:40.19 46:29.35 2:51.03
3 486 Alexis Gariepy 34 76 24:51.94 1:11:21.29 3:02.78
4 487 Alex Greleski 48 124 27:17.74 1:38:39.03 5:28.58
5 484 Sonsuray Fields 55 179 28:25.80 2:07:04.83 6:36.64
6 489 Rebecca Hogen 56 235 29:30.91 2:36:35.74 7:41.75