SOUTH AREA XC MEET VARSITY
September 23, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ST. THOMAS MORE Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 55:50.23 Average Time: 11:10.05
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 712 GINO DIMATTEO 4 4 10:51.38 10:51.38 0:00.00
2 717 ZACHARY COZZA 5 9 10:57.92 21:49.30 0:06.54
3 714 LUCAS PAJAK 7 16 11:13.65 33:02.95 0:22.27
4 713 DYLAN OBIECUNAS 9 25 11:20.16 44:23.11 0:28.78
5 716 ZAC BUBLAK 10 35 11:27.12 55:50.23 0:35.74
6 715 BRAYDEN REYNOLDS 12 47 11:28.55 1:07:18.78 0:37.17
7 719 PATRICK WELDON 25 72 14:44.65 1:22:03.43 3:53.27
ST. LOUISE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 56:57.18 Average Time: 11:23.44
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 955 Jacob Metcalf 1 1 10:24.28 10:24.28 0:00.00
2 957 Drew West 6 7 11:11.18 21:35.46 0:46.90
3 956 Matt Schearer 8 15 11:15.89 32:51.35 0:51.61
4 951 Zach Crookshank 15 30 11:44.66 44:36.01 1:20.38
5 950 Tommy Boehner 16 46 12:21.17 56:57.18 1:56.89
6 958 Mason Woolensack 18 64 12:38.41 1:09:35.59 2:14.13
7 954 Brendan Mattes 20 84 12:49.66 1:22:25.25 2:25.38
8 953 Logan Kuntz More Than 7 13:40.56 1:36:05.81 3:16.28
HOLY TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 57:46.58 Average Time: 11:33.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 660 Ryan Gehring 2 2 10:42.43 10:42.43 0:00.00
2 666 Joseph Rees 11 13 11:27.93 22:10.36 0:45.50
3 659 Andrew Feeley 13 26 11:30.18 33:40.54 0:47.75
4 665 Seth Moore 14 40 11:43.42 45:23.96 1:00.99
5 658 Anthony Cicchino 17 57 12:22.62 57:46.58 1:40.19
6 664 Mason Moore 19 76 12:43.32 1:10:29.90 2:00.89
7 657 Connor Callahan 24 100 14:39.56 1:25:09.46 3:57.13
8 667 Ethan Williams More Than 7 18:02.62 1:43:12.08 7:20.19
9 656 Braehm Brown More Than 7 18:12.37 2:01:24.45 7:29.94
10 661 Cameron Hurwitz More Than 7 18:16.57 2:19:41.02 7:34.14
ST. GABRIEL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:09:20.53 Average Time: 13:52.11
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 602 Reno Butelli 3 3 10:48.15 10:48.15 0:00.00
2 605 Owen Hutchison 21 24 14:18.65 25:06.80 3:30.50
3 603 Daniel Goldbach 22 46 14:26.65 39:33.45 3:38.50
4 606 Sammy Panian 23 69 14:30.61 54:04.06 3:42.46
5 607 Nathan Schenk 26 95 15:16.47 1:09:20.53 4:28.32
ST. ELIZABETH Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 744 Matt Michaux Less Than 5 12:14.66 12:14.66 0:00.00
ST. SYLVESTER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 775 Jacob Imling Less Than 5 12:18.35 12:18.35 0:00.00
2 774 John Ridilla Less Than 5 15:32.79 27:51.14 3:14.44
ST. MALACHY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 778 Palahunik JoJo Less Than 5 12:55.50 12:55.50 0:00.00
2 776 Danny Farrell Less Than 5 15:47.40 28:42.90 2:51.90
3 777 Franco Smigiel Less Than 5 17:12.77 45:55.67 4:17.27
ST. PHILIP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 823 Julian Paul Less Than 5 11:02.18 11:02.18 0:00.00
2 824 Aodhyn Cringle Less Than 5 17:07.38 28:09.56 6:05.20
ST. MARGARET Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 845 Paul Langbein Less Than 5 15:23.80 15:23.80 0:00.00
2 844 Oliver Casadei Less Than 5 18:27.39 33:51.19 3:03.59
ST. BERNARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 889 Patrick Guinee Less Than 5 12:04.25 12:04.25 0:00.00
2 890 Bobby Walker Less Than 5 16:34.81 28:39.06 4:30.56
JFK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 903 Elijah Cincinnati Less Than 5 10:53.42 10:53.42 0:00.00
OUR LADY OF GRACE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 982 Trey Varley Less Than 5 11:12.63 11:12.63 0:00.00
2 981 Colton Johnston Less Than 5 11:57.13 23:09.76 0:44.50
3 983 Evan Volk Less Than 5 17:15.38 40:25.14 6:02.75
ST. PATRICK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 999 Mark Ingold Less Than 5 12:52.84 12:52.84 0:00.00
2 998 Simon Gazarik Less Than 5 17:44.77 30:37.61 4:51.93